Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 20:48:19 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 20:48:19 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
53 Trains / 169 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 31 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 387.28 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

53 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35+46BRC209:58+237h 23m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+37BRC209:58+297h 23m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPNVL702:55+8BRC210:06+77h 11m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km57 km/hr
09563Sainagar Shirdi - Ok...ExpWRKYN003:30+2:26BRC010:27+2:216h 57m3
    T  
IISL
2A
GNWL395 km57 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40+45BRC211:48+387h 8m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKYN704:40+1:10BRC211:48+1:167h 8m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKYN604:40+25BRC211:48+297h 8m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKYN704:40+48BRC311:48+1:017h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50+1:21BRC214:03+1:486h 13m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+9BRC214:03+06h 13m3
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50+15BRC014:03+526h 13m5
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+11BRC214:03+586h 13m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km62 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPNVL510:40-BRC017:18-6h 38m2
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00-BRC217:30-6h 30m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00+1:05BRC217:30+1:206h 30m2
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00+39BRC217:38+366h 38m1
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03+13BRC017:18+76h 15m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRKYN711:03+29BRC017:18+156h 15m3
      S
3A
RLWL391 km63 km/hr
07018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...ExpSCRPNVL013:15+25BRC021:52+268h 37m3
   W   
IISL3A
 409 km47 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL713:45+40BRC220:45+277h 0m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45+22BRC519:33+415h 48m4
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km70 km/hr
09457Tirunelveli - Gandhi...ExpWRPNVL013:45+47BRC020:45+437h 0m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km58 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Jamnag...ExpWRPNVL713:45+41BRC320:45+457h 0m4
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ExpWRPNVL713:45+27BRC020:45+247h 0m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRKYN717:45+33BRC200:50+27h 5m3
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL391 km55 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKYN717:45+22BRC200:50-17h 5m2
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL388 km55 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10+24BRC000:06+165h 56m1
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km69 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+46BRC000:06+595h 56m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+14BRC000:06+135h 56m2
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL411 km69 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55+42BRC302:03+406h 8m1
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km67 km/hr
12977Marusagar SF Express...SFNWRPNVL719:55+53BRC302:03+1:076h 8m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL719:55+53BRC302:03+1:086h 8m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
22919Chennai Central - Ah...HmsWRPNVL619:55+48BRC??01:30+1:215h 35m2
    T  
3A
 409 km73 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+27BRC003:30+306h 55m4
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km59 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ExpSRKYN721:12+1:41BRC003:30+1:496h 18m4
S      
SL
CC
3A2A
RLWL387 km61 km/hr
82611Chennai Central - Ah...PrmSRKYN021:12-BRC003:30-6h 18m4
S      
CC
3A2A
 387 km61 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+43BRC205:04+307h 39m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25+27BRC205:04+157h 39m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKYN721:30+43BRC204:52+257h 22m4
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30+22BRC204:52+27h 22m5
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN621:30+21BRC204:52+87h 22m7
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKYN721:30+31BRC204:52+157h 22m6
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30+24BRC204:52+67h 22m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRBIRD??21:31+10BRC003:25+135h 54m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km63 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKYN722:20+21BRC305:40+187h 20m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKYN522:20+13BRC205:40+127h 20m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRKYN722:20+20BRC205:40+07h 20m7
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL388 km53 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKYN722:20+17BRC305:40+127h 20m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKYN722:20+12BRC205:40+217h 20m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL522:20+5BRC405:09+156h 49m1
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km60 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRBIRD422:25+10BRC205:04+76h 39m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km56 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRBIRD422:25+18BRC205:04+156h 39m6
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km56 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRBIRD422:25+10BRC205:04+326h 39m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km56 km/hr


169 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...KYN401:15+27JLArr +45/Dep +122h 7m-33BRC616:36+2163h 21m32
SMTWTFS
1899 kmHussain*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...KYN??02:30+1:11CSTMArr +51/Dep +612h 5m-45BRC??22:32+2220h 2m-43
S  W F 
434 kmIri rules are differ...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...KYN??02:40+1:02DRArr +1:07/Dep +51h 48m-1:02BRC??10:43+148h 3m-34
  TW   
425 kmIri rules are differ...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+38CSTMArr +20/Dep +08h 5m-20BRC??17:33+1414h 8m-55
S TW F 
433 kmIri rules are differ...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...KYN??03:25+38CSTMArr +20/Dep +611h 10m-14BRC??22:32+2219h 7m-53
S  W F 
433 kmIri rules are differ...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KYN??03:25+38CSTMArr +20/Dep +01h 45m-20BRC??11:02+127h 37m-54
 MTWTFS
444 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...KYN??03:25+38DRArr +50/Dep +34h 23m-47BRC??16:55+1713h 30m-25
SMTWTFS
429 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KYN??03:25+38DRArr +50/Dep +31h 48m-47BRC??12:32+219h 7m-40
SMTWTFS
429 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA??03:30+0LTTArr +1:18/Dep +13h 45m-1:17BRC??13:33+1110h 3m-21
     F 
398 kmRailfan Z*^~-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA??03:35+45CSTMArr +57/Dep +13h 30m-56BRC??13:33+119h 58m-10
SM  TF 
416 kmVinay Kumar~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA??03:35+45CSTMArr +57/Dep +39h 55m-54BRC??19:33+1915h 58m-8
 MTWTFS
427 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA??03:35+45CSTMArr +57/Dep +02h 0m-57BRC??11:02+127h 27m-10
 MTWTFS
427 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...KYN??03:43+1:10DRArr +26/Dep +31h 30m-23BRC??12:32+218h 49m2
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...KYN??03:43+1:10DRArr +26/Dep +34h 5m-23BRC??16:55+1713h 12m17
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN??03:43+1:10DRArr +26/Dep +01h 58m-26BRC??11:02+127h 19m-12
 MTWTFS
435 kmIri rules are differ...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN??03:43+1:10DRArr +26/Dep +13h 28m-25BRC??13:33+119h 50m-12
SM  TF 
424 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...KYN??04:20+22DRArr +0/Dep +33h 25m+3BRC??16:55+1712h 35m3
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN??04:20+22DRArr +0/Dep +12h 48m+1BRC??13:33+119h 13m-26
SM  TF 
424 kmHussain*^~-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+22CSTMArr +16/Dep +050m-16BRC??11:02+126h 42m-26
 MTWTFS
444 kmKishor*^~-
10748
--
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+22CSTMArr +16/Dep +010m-16BRC??12:32+218h 12m-12
SMTWTFS
444 kmKishor*^~-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...KYN??04:50+14DRArr +8/Dep +317m-5BRC??12:32+217h 42m-19
S  W  S
429 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN??04:50+12DRArr +6/Dep +12h 15m-5BRC??13:33+118h 43m-32
    TF 
424 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN??04:50+14DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7BRC??13:33+118h 43m-33
S      
424 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN??04:50+17DRArr +3/Dep +42h 22m+1BRC??15:56+2411h 6m2
 M     
406 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+12DRArr +6/Dep +31h 19m-3BRC??11:02+126h 12m-32
  T TF 
405 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+14DRArr +8/Dep +32h 52m-5BRC??16:55+1712h 5m-4
S  W  S
429 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...KYN??04:50+12DRArr +6/Dep +32h 52m-3BRC??16:55+1712h 5m-3
  T TF 
429 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN??04:50+17DRArr +3/Dep +12h 10m-2BRC??13:33+118h 43m-20
 M     
425 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA??04:55+13DRArr +8/Dep +12h 38m-7BRC??13:33+118h 38m-14
SM  TF 
406 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??04:55+13DRArr +8/Dep +01h 8m-8BRC??11:02+126h 7m-14
 MTWTFS
417 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15479
Σ Madgaon-Ahmedabad-...TNA??04:55+13DRArr +8/Dep +33h 15m-5BRC??16:55+1712h 0m15
SMTWTFS
411 kmDP~-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...KYN??05:00+1:03DRArr +46/Dep +32h 32m-43BRC??16:55+1711h 55m9
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...KYN??05:00+1:03DRArr +46/Dep +217h 40m-44BRC??05:55+724h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
435 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??05:00+1:03DRArr +46/Dep +616h 15m-40BRC??04:18+723h 18m-17
SMTWTFS
429 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+1:03DRArr +46/Dep +11h 55m-45BRC??13:33+118h 33m-20
SM  TF 
424 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+1:03DRArr +46/Dep +025m-46BRC??11:02+126h 2m-20
 MTWTFS
435 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN705:40+19DRArr -1/Dep +15h 37m+2BRC018:03+1712h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
434 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN??05:40+19DRArr -1/Dep +11h 32m+2BRC??13:33+117h 53m-7
SM  TF 
425 kmxxx-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA??05:45+19DRArr -5/Dep +11h 10m+6BRC??13:33+117h 48m-15
SM  TF 
406 kmDP~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...KYN??05:50+23DRArr +35/Dep +31h 55m-32BRC??16:55+1711h 5m7
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN605:50+23DRArr +35/Dep +15h 23m-34BRC018:03+1712h 13m-18
SMTWTFS
433 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...KYN??05:50+23CSTMArr +9/Dep +16h 30m-8BRC??19:23+1513h 33m-21
SMTWTFS
444 kmKishor*^~-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN??05:50+23DRArr +35/Dep +11h 18m-34BRC??13:33+117h 43m-22
SM  TF 
424 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA805:55+25LTTArr +28/Dep +15h 25m-27BRC018:03+1712h 8m-14
SMTWTFS
398 kmadityashah291-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...KYN??06:10+16DRArr +0/Dep +31h 34m+3BRC??16:55+1710h 45m18
SMTWTFS
430 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN??06:10+16DRArr +0/Dep +04h 47m+0BRC??17:46+1111h 36m-8
   W   
425 kmDP~-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KYN??08:46+1DRArr +5/Dep +34h 49m-2BRC??19:33+1910h 47m-3
 MTWTFS
438 kmxxx-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN708:47+13DRArr +1/Dep +12h 27m+0BRC018:03+179h 16m0
SMTWTFS
433 kmiyerjiteshp-
2604
--
Σ Manmad jodhpur dai...KYN??09:40+8CSTMArr +4/Dep +42h 45m+0BRC??19:10+179h 30m-4
SMTWTFS
434 kmIri rules are differ...-
8010
--
Σ ALD-ET-MMR-DDR-ST-...KYN??10:25+40LTTArr +31/Dep +83h 5m-23BRC??20:10+329h 45m-59
 M  T S
422 kmxxx-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA610:30+16DRArr +2/Dep +11h 6m-1BRC018:03+177h 33m4
SMTWTFS
415 kmxxx-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...TNA??10:30+16DRArr +2/Dep +83h 41m+6BRC??20:10+329h 40m1
 M  T S
411 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...TNA??10:30+16DRArr +2/Dep +42h 36m+2BRC??19:10+178h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
406 kmSRG*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+16DRArr +2/Dep +12h 46m-1BRC??19:23+158h 53m1
SMTWTFS
417 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+16DRArr +2/Dep +33h 26m+1BRC??19:33+199h 3m2
 MTWTFS
417 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...TNA??10:30+16DRArr +2/Dep +02h 1m-2BRC??18:40+68h 10m0
 M     
406 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...KYN??10:35+19DRArr +6/Dep +42h 5m-2BRC??19:10+178h 35m-24
SMTWTFS
425 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+19DRArr +6/Dep +01h 20m-6BRC??17:33+146h 58m-24
S TW F 
425 kmIri rules are differ...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...KYN??10:35+19DRArr +6/Dep +14h 25m-5BRC??22:32+1811h 57m-21
  T T S
425 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KYN??10:35+19CSTMArr +6/Dep +32h 30m-3BRC??19:33+198h 58m-21
 MTWTFS
445 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...KYN??10:40+24CSTMArr +8/Dep +32h 20m-5BRC??19:33+198h 53m-23
 MTWTFS
444 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN??11:00+28DRArr +16/Dep +32h 33m-13BRC??19:33+198h 33m-6
  T T S
435 kmxxx-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...TNA??11:15+1:14LTTArr +25/Dep +41h 45m-21BRC??19:10+177h 55m-22
 M   F 
398 kmIri rules are differ...-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...TNA??11:15+1:14LTTArr +25/Dep +16h 0m-24BRC??23:47+1212h 32m-18
 M   F 
398 kmAkshay*^-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA??11:15+1:14LTTArr +25/Dep +05h 15m-25BRC??21:18+910h 3m-23
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA??11:15+1:14LTTArr +25/Dep +25h 55m-23BRC??22:21+1811h 6m-19
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...TNA??11:15+1:14LTTArr +25/Dep +32h 35m-22BRC??19:33+198h 18m-19
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...TNA??11:15+1:14LTTArr +25/Dep +82h 50m-17BRC??20:10+328h 55m-20
 M     
403 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA??11:15+1:14LTTArr +25/Dep +01h 0m-25BRC??17:33+146h 18m-22
     F 
398 kmxxx-
1250
--
Σ Aurangabad-Jaipur&...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep +06h 20m-12BRC??00:32+613h 2m-2
SMTWTFS
436 kmHussain*^~-
1252
--
Σ Aurangabad-Ahmedab...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep +41h 0m-8BRC??19:10+177h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
425 kmHussain*^~-
1256
--
Σ Aurangabad-Bikaner...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep +02h 35m-12BRC??21:45+1210h 15m1
SMTWTFS
425 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep +31h 50m-9BRC??19:33+198h 3m1
 MTWTFS
436 kmxxx-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep +04h 30m-12BRC??21:18+99h 48m-3
SMTWTFS
436 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
15617
--
Σ NASIK - NATHDWARA ...KYN??11:30+23DRArr +12/Dep +123h 57m+0BRC??22:32+2211h 2m0
S  W F 
406 kmAbhishek Rai-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...KYN??11:50+47DRArr +2/Dep +02h 38m-2BRC??21:45+129h 55m-18
SMTWTFS
424 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...KYN??11:50+47DRArr +2/Dep +82h 8m+6BRC??20:10+268h 20m-21
S  W   
429 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...KYN??11:50+47DRArr +2/Dep +82h 8m+6BRC??20:10+328h 20m-19
 M  T S
429 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...KYN??11:50+47DRArr +2/Dep +13h 23m-1BRC??22:32+1810h 42m-18
  T T S
424 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KYN??11:50+47DRArr +2/Dep +31h 53m+1BRC??19:33+197h 43m-18
 MTWTFS
435 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +81h 33m-14BRC??20:10+267h 50m-27
S  W   
430 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +02h 3m-22BRC??21:45+129h 25m-24
SMTWTFS
425 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +62h 48m-16BRC??22:32+2210h 12m-25
S  W F 
425 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +81h 33m-14BRC??20:10+327h 50m-25
 M  T S
430 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +69h 13m-16BRC??04:18+715h 58m-23
SMTWTFS
430 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +68h 46m-16BRC??03:21+1115h 1m-23
SMTWTFS
430 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +31h 18m-19BRC??19:33+197h 13m-24
 MTWTFS
436 kmxxx-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +14h 43m-21BRC??23:47+1211h 27m-23
SMTWTFS
425 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +33h 33m-19BRC??21:36+159h 16m-28
  T T S
425 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +05h 48m-22BRC??00:32+612h 12m-27
SMTWTFS
436 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +03h 58m-22BRC??21:18+98h 58m-28
SMTWTFS
436 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...KYN??12:20+28DRArr +22/Dep +01h 33m-22BRC??20:10+207h 50m-25
     F 
425 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN612:25+3:15LTTArr +2:55/Dep +03h 0m-2:55BRC221:36+189h 11m-17
     F 
416 kmAnshumanM-
22478
Σ Ranchi - jamnagar-...KYN??12:25+1:07LTTArr +49/Dep +18h 0m-48BRC??03:21+1114h 56m-8
S     S
428 kmxxx-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+21LTTArr +6/Dep +03h 15m-6BRC??21:18+98h 38m-16
 M     
427 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...KYN612:55+29DRArr +28/Dep +81h 14m-20BRC219:33+196h 38m-16
 MTWTFS
417 kmxxx-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN??13:15+49LTTArr +25/Dep +02h 30m-25BRC??21:18+98h 3m-34
SMTWTFS
428 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN??13:15+49LTTArr +25/Dep +23h 10m-23BRC??22:21+189h 6m-30
SMTWTFS
428 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...KYN??13:15+49LTTArr +25/Dep +04h 20m-25BRC??00:32+611h 17m-33
SMTWTFS
428 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...KYN??13:15+49LTTArr +25/Dep +41h 10m-21BRC??21:45+128h 30m-30
SMTWTFS
398 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...KYN??13:15+49TNAArr +44/Dep +14h 7m-43BRC??23:47+1210h 32m-29
SMTWTFS
400 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??13:15+49LTTArr +25/Dep +04h 40m-25BRC??01:01+1411h 46m-30
SMTWTFS
428 kmWestern Railway°°°-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...DIVA??13:20+50DRArr +22/Dep +02h 15m-22BRC??23:02+09h 42m-33
S  W   
414 kmDP~-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??13:45+1:11TNAArr +37/Dep +73h 52m-30BRC??23:47+1210h 2m-16
    T  
396 kmKishor*^~-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +27/Dep +020m-27BRC020:10+1630h 0m-1
 M     
810 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +27/Dep +050m-27BRC621:45+1231h 35m0
SMTWTFS
810 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA??14:30+38DRArr +54/Dep +22h 30m-52BRC??22:21+187h 51m-18
    T  
417 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...TNA??14:30+38DRArr +54/Dep +05h 45m-54BRC??02:39+1312h 9m-16
    T  
406 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...TNA??14:30+38DRArr +54/Dep +38h 45m-51BRC??06:05+1815h 35m-20
    T  
406 kmKishor*^~-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+18LTTArr +11/Dep +31h 32m-8BRC??21:18+96h 13m-13
   W   
398 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PNVL??15:25+0TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BRC??23:02+67h 37m-8
no arr/dep
415 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2106
Σ TVC-ADI Σ...TNA??16:00+41LTTArr +36/Dep +63h 39m-30BRC??02:21+1010h 21m-31
SMTWTFS
379 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
6683
--
Σ Trivandrum-Jaipur ...TNA??16:00+41LTTArr +36/Dep +06h 35m-36BRC??03:52+711h 52m-46
S T    
409 kmPŕāķāşh-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...TNA??16:00+41LTTArr +36/Dep +65h 8m-30BRC??03:21+1111h 21m-39
SMTWTFS
403 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA??16:00+41LTTArr +36/Dep +04h 45m-36BRC??02:48+1710h 48m-44
SMTWTFS
409 kmMJ*^-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...TNA??16:00+41LTTArr +36/Dep +11h 5m-35BRC??23:47+127h 47m-39
SMTWTFS
398 kmKerala Express with ...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA??16:15+0LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2BRC??21:18+95h 3m-11
S      
379 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...KYN??18:23+14DRArr +0/Dep +62h 40m+6BRC??03:21+118h 58m0
SMTWTFS
429 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+14DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0BRC??02:48+178h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
435 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +62h 31m-7BRC??03:21+118h 46m-25
SMTWTFS
429 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +02h 13m-13BRC??03:02+158h 27m-27
SMTWTFS
424 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +62h 58m-7BRC??04:18+79h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
429 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +31h 55m-10BRC??02:39+138h 4m-24
SMTWTFS
418 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +03h 58m-13BRC??03:52+79h 17m-32
S T    
435 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +13h 58m-12BRC??03:52+99h 17m-30
    T S
435 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13BRC??02:48+178h 13m-30
SMTWTFS
435 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +04h 8m-13BRC??05:14+1110h 39m-29
  T T S
424 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13BRC??05:20+1110h 45m-25
S TW F 
424 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13BRC??05:20+1410h 45m-25
 M  T S
424 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +13/Dep +04h 48m-13BRC??06:05+911h 30m-29
  T  F 
429 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...KYN??18:50+20DRArr +0/Dep +62h 5m+6BRC??03:21+118h 31m-23
SMTWTFS
430 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+20DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0BRC??02:48+177h 58m-28
SMTWTFS
436 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...KYN??18:50+20DRArr +0/Dep +62h 32m+6BRC??04:18+79h 28m-23
SMTWTFS
430 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...KYN??18:50+20CSTMArr +7/Dep +13h 10m-6BRC??03:52+99h 2m-28
    T S
445 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...KYN??18:50+20CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:52+79h 2m-30
S T    
445 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN??18:50+20CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:55+109h 5m-30
 M   F 
445 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...KYN??18:50+20DRArr +0/Dep +01h 12m+0BRC??02:39+137h 49m-22
SMTWTFS
425 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...KYN??19:30+44DRArr +13/Dep +61h 58m-7BRC??04:18+78h 48m-28
  TWT S
430 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...KYN??19:30+38DRArr +55/Dep +61h 58m-49BRC??04:18+78h 48m-30
S      
430 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...KYN??19:30+31DRArr +14/Dep +01h 43m-14BRC??04:18+78h 48m-34
 M   F 
436 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...KYN??19:30+44DRArr +13/Dep +02h 58m-13BRC??03:52+78h 22m-35
  T    
436 kmIri rules are differ...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN??19:30+31DRArr +14/Dep +02h 58m-14BRC??03:55+108h 25m-41
 M   F 
436 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13796
Σ Nagpur to VapiDail...KYN520:05-DRArr /Dep +52h 6m+0BRC410:15-14h 10m28
SMTWTFS
438 kmHusainSabir*^~-
14484
--
Σ howrah-bhuj via mu...KYN520:05-DRArr /Dep +12h 58m+0BRC204:43-8h 38m-23
S  W F 
433 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+2CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10BRC??02:48+176h 28m-2
SMTWTFS
426 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...TNA??20:20+2DRArr +0/Dep +61h 37m+6BRC??04:18+77h 58m3
SMTWTFS
411 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...TNA??20:20+2DRArr +0/Dep +03h 27m+0BRC??06:05+99h 45m-1
  T  F 
411 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...TNA??20:20+2DRArr +0/Dep +017m+0BRC??02:39+136h 19m4
SMTWTFS
406 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3045
Σ madgaon - indore c...TNA??20:40+0DRArr +1/Dep +12h 13m+0BRC??03:52+97h 12m-16
    T S
417 kmAkshay*^-
3920
Σ Madgaon - Dadar - ...TNA??20:40+0DRArr +1/Dep +03h 3m-1BRC??06:05+99h 25m-15
  T  F 
411 kmrdb*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site