Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:28:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 05:28:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
50 Trains / 171 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 29 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 387.32 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

50 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35+1:58BRC209:58+1:047h 23m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+42BRC209:58+347h 23m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPNVL702:55+11BRC210:06+17h 11m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km57 km/hr
09563Sainagar Shirdi - Ok...ExpWRKYN003:30-BRC010:27-6h 57m3
    T  
IISL
2A
 391 km56 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40+10BRC211:48+107h 8m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKYN704:40+1:20BRC211:48+1:287h 8m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKYN604:40+15BRC211:48+227h 8m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKYN704:40+30BRC311:48+347h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50+1:03BRC214:03+1:306h 13m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+10BRC214:03+146h 13m3
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50-BRC014:03-6h 13m5
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+14BRC214:03+196h 13m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km62 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPNVL510:40+17BRC017:18+166h 38m2
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00+40BRC217:30+516h 30m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00+1:32BRC217:30+1:196h 30m2
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00+1:00BRC217:38+596h 38m1
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03+22BRC017:18+216h 15m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRKYN711:03-BRC017:18-6h 15m3
      S
3A
RLWL391 km63 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL713:45+25BRC220:45+267h 0m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45+1:52BRC519:33+2:155h 48m4
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km70 km/hr
09457Tirunelveli - Gandhi...ExpWRPNVL013:45-BRC020:45-7h 0m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km58 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Hapa E...ExpWRPNVL713:45-BRC320:45-7h 0m4
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ExpWRPNVL713:45+1:01BRC020:45+1:017h 0m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRKYN717:45+42BRC200:50+47h 5m3
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL391 km55 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKYN717:45+55BRC200:50+267h 5m2
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km55 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10+33BRC000:06+265h 56m1
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km69 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+32BRC000:06+475h 56m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+15BRC000:06+135h 56m2
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL411 km69 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55+32BRC302:03+366h 8m1
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km67 km/hr
12977Marusagar SF ExpressSFNWRPNVL719:55+51BRC302:03+1:016h 8m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL719:55+37BRC302:03+546h 8m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+54BRC003:30+506h 55m4
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km59 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ACExpSRKYN021:12-BRC003:30-6h 18m4
S      
CC
3A2A
 387 km61 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+1:22BRC205:04+1:007h 39m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25+23BRC205:04+227h 39m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKYN721:30+30BRC204:52+137h 22m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30+28BRC204:52+67h 22m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN621:30+18BRC204:52+167h 22m7
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKYN721:30+24BRC204:52+117h 22m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30+17BRC204:52+87h 22m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRBIRD??21:31+22BRC003:25+285h 54m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km63 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKYN722:20+31BRC305:40+257h 20m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKYN522:20+20BRC205:40+117h 20m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRKYN722:20+31BRC205:40+37h 20m7
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKYN722:20+17BRC305:40+57h 20m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKYN722:20+14BRC205:40+127h 20m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL522:20+15BRC405:09+76h 49m1
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km60 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRBIRD422:25+1:15BRC205:04+446h 39m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km56 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRBIRD422:25+37BRC205:04+236h 39m6
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km56 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRBIRD422:25+22BRC205:04+286h 39m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km56 km/hr


171 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...KYN??01:15+30JLArr +57/Dep +132h 7m-44BRC??16:36+2515h 21m31
SMTWTFS
807 kmHussain*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...KYN??02:30+22CSTMArr +10/Dep +812h 5m-2BRC??22:32+1720h 2m-43
S  W F 
434 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...KYN??02:40+21DRArr +0/Dep +141h 48m+14BRC??10:43+288h 3m-33
  TW   
425 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+38CSTMArr /Dep +28h 5m+0BRC??17:33+2114h 8m-55
S TW F 
433 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...KYN??03:25+38CSTMArr /Dep +811h 10m+0BRC??22:32+1719h 7m-53
S  W F 
433 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KYN??03:25+38CSTMArr /Dep +51h 45m+0BRC??11:02+147h 37m-54
 MTWTFS
444 km★Prayas★*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...KYN??03:25+38DRArr /Dep +34h 23m+0BRC??16:55+1613h 30m-25
SMTWTFS
429 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KYN??03:25+38DRArr /Dep +31h 48m+0BRC??12:32+209h 7m-40
SMTWTFS
429 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA??03:30+42LTTArr +26/Dep +03h 45m-26BRC??13:33+1310h 3m-21
     F 
398 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA??03:35+1:09CSTMArr +2:01/Dep +03h 30m-2:01BRC??13:33+139h 58m-8
SM  TF 
416 kmVinay Kumar~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA??03:35+1:09CSTMArr +2:01/Dep +29h 55m-1:59BRC??19:33+2415h 58m-6
 MTWTFS
427 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA??03:35+1:09CSTMArr +2:01/Dep +52h 0m-1:56BRC??11:02+147h 27m-8
 MTWTFS
427 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...KYN??03:43+38DRArr +0/Dep +31h 30m+3BRC??12:32+208h 49m2
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...KYN??03:43+38DRArr +0/Dep +34h 5m+3BRC??16:55+1613h 12m17
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN??03:43+38DRArr +0/Dep +51h 58m+5BRC??11:02+147h 19m-12
 MTWTFS
435 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN??03:43+38DRArr +0/Dep +03h 28m+0BRC??13:33+139h 50m-12
SM  TF 
424 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...KYN??04:20+13DRArr +0/Dep +33h 25m+3BRC??16:55+1612h 35m3
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN??04:20+13DRArr +0/Dep +02h 48m+0BRC??13:33+139h 13m-26
SM  TF 
424 kmHussain*^~-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+13CSTMArr +13/Dep +550m-8BRC??11:02+146h 42m-26
 MTWTFS
444 kmKishor*^~-
10748
--
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+13CSTMArr +13/Dep +010m-13BRC??12:32+208h 12m-12
SMTWTFS
444 kmKishor*^~-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +36/Dep +317m-33BRC??12:32+207h 42m-19
S  W  S
429 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +10/Dep +02h 15m-10BRC??13:33+138h 43m-32
    TF 
424 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +36/Dep +02h 15m-36BRC??13:33+138h 43m-33
S      
424 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN??04:50+12DRArr -2/Dep +42h 22m+6BRC??15:56+2611h 6m2
 M     
406 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +10/Dep +81h 19m-2BRC??11:02+146h 12m-32
  T TF 
405 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +36/Dep +32h 52m-33BRC??16:55+1612h 5m-4
S  W  S
429 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...KYN??04:50+15DRArr +10/Dep +32h 52m-7BRC??16:55+1612h 5m-3
  T TF 
429 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN??04:50+12DRArr -2/Dep +02h 10m+2BRC??13:33+138h 43m-20
 M     
425 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA??04:55+4DRArr +3/Dep +02h 38m-3BRC??13:33+138h 38m-14
SM  TF 
406 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA??04:55+4DRArr +3/Dep +51h 8m+2BRC??11:02+146h 7m-14
 MTWTFS
417 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15479
Σ Madgaon-Ahmedabad-...TNA??04:55+4DRArr +3/Dep +33h 15m+0BRC??16:55+1612h 0m15
SMTWTFS
411 kmDP~-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...KYN??05:00+38DRArr +25/Dep +32h 32m-22BRC??16:55+1611h 55m9
SMTWTFS
429 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...KYN??05:00+38DRArr +25/Dep +117h 40m-24BRC??05:55+824h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
435 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??05:00+38DRArr +25/Dep +716h 15m-18BRC??04:18+923h 18m-17
SMTWTFS
429 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+38DRArr +25/Dep +01h 55m-25BRC??13:33+138h 33m-20
SM  TF 
424 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+38DRArr +25/Dep +525m-20BRC??11:02+146h 2m-20
 MTWTFS
435 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN??05:40+23DRArr -1/Dep +25h 37m+3BRC??18:03+1512h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
425 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN??05:40+23DRArr -1/Dep +01h 32m+1BRC??13:33+137h 53m-7
SM  TF 
425 kmxxx-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA??05:45+10DRArr -9/Dep +01h 10m+9BRC??13:33+137h 48m-15
SM  TF 
406 kmDP~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...KYN??05:50+17DRArr +7/Dep +31h 55m-4BRC??16:55+1611h 5m7
SMTWTFS
430 kmHussain*^~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN??05:50+17DRArr +7/Dep +25h 23m-5BRC??18:03+1512h 13m-18
SMTWTFS
425 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...KYN??05:50+17CSTMArr +8/Dep +26h 30m-6BRC??19:23+1913h 33m-21
SMTWTFS
445 kmKishor*^~-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN??05:50+17DRArr +7/Dep +01h 18m-7BRC??13:33+137h 43m-22
SM  TF 
425 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA??05:55+36LTTArr +37/Dep +25h 25m-35BRC??18:03+1512h 8m-14
SMTWTFS
398 kmadityashah291-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...KYN??06:10+17DRArr +1/Dep +31h 34m+2BRC??16:55+1610h 45m18
SMTWTFS
430 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN??06:10+17DRArr +1/Dep +74h 47m+6BRC??17:46+3211h 36m-8
   W   
425 kmDP~-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KYN??08:46+1DRArr +0/Dep +24h 49m+2BRC??19:33+2410h 47m-3
 MTWTFS
438 kmxxx-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN??08:47+12DRArr +0/Dep +22h 27m+2BRC??18:03+159h 16m0
SMTWTFS
424 kmiyerjiteshp-
2604
--
Σ Manmad jodhpur dai...KYN??09:40+7CSTMArr +4/Dep +42h 45m+0BRC??19:10+189h 30m-4
SMTWTFS
434 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
8010
--
Σ ALD-ET-MMR-DDR-ST-...KYN??10:25+53LTTArr +46/Dep +13h 5m-45BRC??20:10+199h 45m-59
 M  T S
422 kmxxx-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA??10:30+10DRArr -1/Dep +21h 6m+3BRC??18:03+157h 33m4
SMTWTFS
406 kmxxx-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...TNA??10:30+10DRArr -1/Dep +13h 41m+2BRC??20:10+199h 40m1
 M  T S
411 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...TNA??10:30+10DRArr -1/Dep +42h 36m+5BRC??19:10+188h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
406 kmSRG*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...TNA??10:30+10DRArr -1/Dep +43h 56m+5BRC??21:30+2111h 0m10
SMTWTFS
420 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+10DRArr -1/Dep +22h 46m+3BRC??19:23+198h 53m1
SMTWTFS
417 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+10DRArr -1/Dep +23h 26m+3BRC??19:33+249h 3m2
 MTWTFS
417 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...TNA??10:30+10DRArr -1/Dep +02h 1m+1BRC??18:40+88h 10m0
 M     
406 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...KYN??10:35+20DRArr +3/Dep +42h 5m+1BRC??19:10+188h 35m-24
SMTWTFS
425 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+20DRArr +3/Dep +21h 20m-1BRC??17:33+216h 58m-24
S TW F 
425 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...KYN??10:35+20DRArr +3/Dep +264h 25m+23BRC??22:32+3511h 57m-21
  T T S
425 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KYN??10:35+20CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7BRC??19:33+248h 58m-21
 MTWTFS
445 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...KYN??10:40+28CSTMArr +14/Dep +22h 20m-12BRC??19:33+248h 53m-23
 MTWTFS
444 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN??11:00+19DRArr +10/Dep +22h 33m-8BRC??19:33+248h 33m-6
  T T S
436 kmxxx-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +43/Dep +41h 45m-39BRC??19:10+187h 55m-22
 M   F 
398 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +43/Dep +16h 0m-42BRC??23:47+1612h 32m-18
 M   F 
398 kmAkshay*^-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +43/Dep +15h 15m-42BRC??21:18+1210h 3m-23
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +43/Dep +15h 55m-42BRC??22:21+1411h 6m-19
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +43/Dep +22h 35m-41BRC??19:33+248h 18m-19
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +43/Dep +12h 50m-42BRC??20:10+198h 55m-20
 M     
403 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA??11:15+2:12LTTArr +43/Dep +21h 0m-41BRC??17:33+216h 18m-22
     F 
398 kmxxx-
1250
--
Σ Aurangabad-Jaipur&...KYN??11:30+27DRArr +16/Dep +46h 20m-12BRC??00:32+1413h 2m-2
SMTWTFS
435 kmHussain*^~-
1252
--
Σ Aurangabad-Ahmedab...KYN??11:30+27DRArr +16/Dep +41h 0m-12BRC??19:10+187h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
424 kmHussain*^~-
1256
--
Σ Aurangabad-Bikaner...KYN??11:30+27DRArr +16/Dep +32h 35m-13BRC??21:45+1610h 15m1
SMTWTFS
424 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...KYN??11:30+27DRArr +16/Dep +21h 50m-14BRC??19:33+248h 3m1
 MTWTFS
435 kmxxx-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN??11:30+27DRArr +16/Dep +14h 30m-15BRC??21:18+129h 48m-3
SMTWTFS
435 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
15617
--
Σ NASIK - NATHDWARA ...KYN??11:30+27DRArr +16/Dep +93h 57m-7BRC??22:32+1711h 2m0
S  W F 
405 kmAbhishek Rai-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...KYN??11:50+32DRArr +0/Dep +32h 38m+3BRC??21:45+169h 55m-18
SMTWTFS
424 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...KYN??11:50+32DRArr +0/Dep +42h 23m+4BRC??21:30+219h 40m-10
SMTWTFS
438 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...KYN??11:50+32DRArr +0/Dep +122h 8m+12BRC??20:10+358h 20m-21
S  W   
429 km★Prayas★*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...KYN??11:50+32DRArr +0/Dep +12h 8m+1BRC??20:10+198h 20m-19
 M  T S
429 km★Prayas★*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...KYN??11:50+32DRArr +0/Dep +263h 23m+26BRC??22:32+3510h 42m-18
  T T S
424 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KYN??11:50+32DRArr +0/Dep +21h 53m+2BRC??19:33+247h 43m-18
 MTWTFS
435 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +121h 33m-15BRC??20:10+357h 50m-27
S  W   
430 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +32h 3m-24BRC??21:45+169h 25m-24
SMTWTFS
425 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +82h 48m-19BRC??22:32+1710h 12m-25
S  W F 
425 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +11h 33m-26BRC??20:10+197h 50m-25
 M  T S
430 km★Prayas★*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +79h 13m-20BRC??04:18+915h 58m-23
SMTWTFS
430 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...KYN??12:20+21CSTMArr +12/Dep +41h 15m-8BRC??21:30+219h 10m-16
SMTWTFS
448 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +68h 46m-21BRC??03:21+1515h 1m-23
SMTWTFS
430 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +21h 18m-25BRC??19:33+247h 13m-24
 MTWTFS
436 kmxxx-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +14h 43m-26BRC??23:47+1611h 27m-23
SMTWTFS
425 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +03h 33m-27BRC??21:36+119h 16m-28
  T T S
425 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +45h 48m-23BRC??00:32+1412h 12m-27
SMTWTFS
436 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +13h 58m-26BRC??21:18+128h 58m-28
SMTWTFS
436 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...KYN??12:20+21DRArr +27/Dep +01h 33m-27BRC??20:10+217h 50m-25
     F 
425 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN??12:25+44LTTArr +29/Dep +03h 0m-29BRC??21:36+129h 11m-16
     F 
416 kmAnshumanM-
22478
Σ Ranchi - jamnagar-...KYN??12:25+35LTTArr +24/Dep +18h 0m-23BRC??03:21+1514h 56m-8
S     S
428 kmxxx-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+48LTTArr +39/Dep +13h 15m-38BRC??21:18+128h 38m-16
 M     
427 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...KYN??12:55+45DRArr +31/Dep +121h 14m-19BRC??19:33+246h 38m-16
 MTWTFS
406 kmxxx-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN??13:15+47LTTArr +27/Dep +12h 30m-26BRC??21:18+128h 3m-34
SMTWTFS
428 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN??13:15+47LTTArr +27/Dep +13h 10m-26BRC??22:21+149h 6m-30
SMTWTFS
428 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...KYN??13:15+47LTTArr +27/Dep +44h 20m-23BRC??00:32+1411h 17m-33
SMTWTFS
428 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...KYN??13:15+47LTTArr +27/Dep +81h 10m-19BRC??21:45+168h 30m-30
SMTWTFS
398 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...KYN??13:15+47TNAArr +18/Dep +14h 7m-17BRC??23:47+1610h 32m-29
SMTWTFS
400 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??13:15+47LTTArr +27/Dep +14h 40m-26BRC??01:01+1611h 46m-30
SMTWTFS
428 kmWestern Railway°°°-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...DIVA??13:20+49DRArr +23/Dep +42h 15m-19BRC??23:02+69h 42m-33
S  W   
414 kmDP~-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??13:45+33TNAArr +57/Dep +73h 52m-50BRC??23:47+1610h 2m-16
    T  
396 kmKishor*^~-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +29/Dep +320m-26BRC??20:10+266h 0m-1
  T    
386 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +29/Dep +350m-26BRC??21:45+167h 35m0
SMTWTFS
386 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA??14:30+58DRArr +19/Dep +12h 30m-18BRC??22:21+147h 51m-18
    T  
417 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...TNA??14:30+58DRArr +19/Dep +05h 45m-19BRC??02:39+1612h 9m-16
    T  
406 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...TNA??14:30+58DRArr +19/Dep +08h 45m-19BRC??06:05+1215h 35m-20
    T  
406 kmKishor*^~-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+29LTTArr +1:04/Dep +31h 32m-1:01BRC??21:18+126h 13m-13
   W   
398 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PNVL??15:25+7TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BRC??23:02+77h 37m-8
no arr/dep
415 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2106
Σ TVC-ADI Σ...TNA??16:00+1:15LTTArr +29/Dep +103h 39m-19BRC??02:21+1810h 21m-30
SMTWTFS
379 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
6683
--
Σ Trivandrum-Jaipur ...TNA??16:00+1:15LTTArr +29/Dep +06h 35m-29BRC??03:52+1511h 52m-45
S T    
409 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...TNA??16:00+1:15LTTArr +29/Dep +65h 8m-23BRC??03:21+1511h 21m-38
SMTWTFS
403 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA??16:00+1:15LTTArr +29/Dep +04h 45m-29BRC??02:48+1710h 48m-43
SMTWTFS
409 kmMJ*^-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...TNA??16:00+1:15LTTArr +29/Dep +11h 5m-28BRC??23:47+167h 47m-38
SMTWTFS
398 kmKerala Express with ...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA??16:15+0LTTArr -4/Dep +337m+7BRC??21:18+125h 3m-11
S      
379 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...KYN??18:23+22DRArr +1/Dep +62h 40m+5BRC??03:21+158h 58m0
SMTWTFS
429 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+22DRArr +1/Dep +02h 17m-1BRC??02:48+178h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
435 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +5/Dep +62h 31m+1BRC??03:21+158h 46m-25
SMTWTFS
429 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +5/Dep +22h 13m-3BRC??03:02+208h 27m-27
SMTWTFS
424 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +5/Dep +72h 58m+2BRC??04:18+99h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
429 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +5/Dep +51h 55m+0BRC??02:39+168h 4m-24
SMTWTFS
418 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +5/Dep +03h 58m-5BRC??03:52+159h 17m-32
S T    
435 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +5/Dep +03h 58m-5BRC??03:52+79h 17m-32
    T S
435 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +5/Dep +02h 8m-5BRC??02:48+178h 13m-30
SMTWTFS
435 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +5/Dep +14h 8m-4BRC??05:14+2110h 39m-29
  T T S
424 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +5/Dep +63h 23m+1BRC??05:20+2210h 45m-25
S TW F 
424 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +5/Dep +73h 23m+2BRC??05:20+1310h 45m-25
 M  T S
424 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...KYN??18:35+48DRArr +5/Dep +04h 48m-5BRC??06:05+2511h 30m-29
  T  F 
429 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...KYN??18:50+35DRArr +13/Dep +62h 5m-7BRC??03:21+158h 31m-23
SMTWTFS
430 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+35DRArr +13/Dep +01h 42m-13BRC??02:48+177h 58m-28
SMTWTFS
436 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...KYN??18:50+35DRArr +13/Dep +72h 32m-6BRC??04:18+99h 28m-23
SMTWTFS
430 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...KYN??18:50+35CSTMArr +17/Dep +03h 10m-17BRC??03:52+79h 2m-30
    T S
445 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...KYN??18:50+35CSTMArr +17/Dep +03h 10m-17BRC??03:52+159h 2m-30
S T    
445 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN??18:50+35CSTMArr +17/Dep +03h 10m-17BRC??03:55+89h 5m-30
 M   F 
445 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...KYN??18:50+35DRArr +13/Dep +01h 12m-13BRC??02:39+167h 49m-22
SMTWTFS
425 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...KYN??19:30+59DRArr +20/Dep +71h 58m-13BRC??04:18+98h 48m-28
  TWT S
429 km★Prayas★*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...KYN??19:30+1:15DRArr +2:13/Dep +71h 58m-2:06BRC??04:18+98h 48m-30
S      
430 km★Prayas★*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...KYN??19:30+36DRArr +23/Dep +01h 43m-23BRC??04:18+98h 48m-34
 M   F 
435 km★Prayas★*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...KYN??19:30+59DRArr +20/Dep +02h 58m-20BRC??03:52+158h 22m-35
  T    
435 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN??19:30+36DRArr +23/Dep +02h 58m-23BRC??03:55+88h 25m-41
 M   F 
435 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13796
Σ Nagpur to VapiDail...KYN??20:05+20DRArr +14/Dep +52h 6m-9BRC??10:15+1614h 10m31
SMTWTFS
430 kmHusainSabir*^~-
14484
--
Σ howrah-bhuj via mu...KYN??20:05+20DRArr +14/Dep +12h 58m-13BRC??04:43+138h 38m-21
S  W F 
425 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+2CSTMArr +9/Dep +020m-9BRC??02:48+176h 28m-2
SMTWTFS
426 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...TNA??20:20+2DRArr +1/Dep +71h 37m+6BRC??04:18+97h 58m3
SMTWTFS
411 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...TNA??20:20+2DRArr +1/Dep +03h 27m-1BRC??06:05+259h 45m-1
  T  F 
411 kmrdb*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site