Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Feb 24, 2017 02:53:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Feb 24, 2017 02:53:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
22 Trains / 126 ΣChains

17 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 387.3 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

22 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09563Sainagar Shirdi - Ok...ExpWRKYN003:30-BRC010:27-6h 57m3
    T  
IISL
3A2A
 387 km56 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40-BRC211:48-7h 8m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKYN704:40-BRC211:48-7h 8m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKYN604:40-BRC211:48-7h 8m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKYN704:40-BRC311:48-7h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50-BRC214:03-6h 13m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50-BRC214:03-6h 13m3
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50-BRC014:03-6h 13m5
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50-BRC214:03-6h 13m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km62 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03-BRC017:18-6h 15m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRKYN717:45-BRC200:50-7h 5m3
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL391 km55 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKYN717:45-BRC200:50-7h 5m2
S  W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km55 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKYN721:30-BRC204:52-7h 22m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30-BRC204:52-7h 22m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN621:30-BRC204:52-7h 22m7
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKYN721:30-BRC204:52-7h 22m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30-BRC204:52-7h 22m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKYN722:20-BRC305:40-7h 20m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKYN522:20-BRC205:40-7h 20m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRKYN722:20-BRC205:40-7h 20m7
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKYN722:20-BRC305:40-7h 20m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKYN722:20-BRC205:40-7h 20m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr


126 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...KYN??01:15+49JLArr /Dep 2h 7m+0BRC??16:36+4115h 21m31
SMTWTFS
807 kmHussain*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...KYN702:30-CSTMArr /Dep 12h 5m+0BRC422:32-20h 2m-43
S  W F 
434 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...KYN702:40-DRArr /Dep 1h 48m+0BRC010:43-8h 3m-33
  TW   
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN703:25-CSTMArr /Dep 8h 5m+0BRC417:33-14h 8m-55
S TW F 
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...KYN703:25-CSTMArr /Dep 11h 10m+0BRC422:32-19h 7m-53
S  W F 
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KYN703:25-CSTMArr /Dep 1h 45m+0BRC211:02-7h 37m-54
 MTWTFS
444 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...KYN703:25-DRArr /Dep 4h 23m+0BRC416:55-13h 30m-25
SMTWTFS
438 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KYN703:25-DRArr /Dep 1h 48m+0BRC212:32-9h 7m-40
SMTWTFS
438 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...KYN703:43+39DRArr /Dep 1h 30m+0BRC212:32+218h 49m2
SMTWTFS
441 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...KYN703:43+39DRArr /Dep 4h 5m+0BRC416:55+1613h 12m17
SMTWTFS
441 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN703:43+39DRArr /Dep 1h 58m+0BRC211:02+127h 19m-12
 MTWTFS
447 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN703:43+39DRArr /Dep 3h 28m+0BRC013:33+159h 50m-12
SM  TF 
436 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...KYN504:20-DRArr /Dep 3h 25m+0BRC416:55-12h 35m4
SMTWTFS
439 kmHussain*^~-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN504:20-DRArr /Dep 2h 48m+0BRC013:33-9h 13m-25
SM  TF 
434 kmHussain*^~-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN504:20-CSTMArr /Dep 50m+0BRC211:02-6h 42m-25
 MTWTFS
445 kmKishor*^~-
10748
--
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN504:20-CSTMArr /Dep 10m+0BRC212:32-8h 12m-11
SMTWTFS
445 kmKishor*^~-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...KYN404:50+15DRArr /Dep 17m+0BRC212:32+217h 42m-19
S  W  S
431 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN704:50+8DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BRC013:33+158h 43m-32
    TF 
424 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN404:50+15DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BRC013:33+158h 43m-33
S      
426 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN704:50+7DRArr /Dep 2h 22m+0BRC615:56+3211h 6m2
 M     
408 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN704:50+8DRArr /Dep 1h 19m+0BRC211:02+126h 12m-32
  T TF 
405 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...KYN404:50+15DRArr /Dep 2h 52m+0BRC416:55+1612h 5m-4
S  W  S
431 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...KYN704:50+8DRArr /Dep 2h 52m+0BRC416:55+1612h 5m-3
  T TF 
429 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN704:50+7DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0BRC013:33+158h 43m-20
 M     
427 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...KYN??05:00+43DRArr /Dep 2h 32m+0BRC??16:55+1611h 55m8
SMTWTFS
431 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...KYN??05:00+43DRArr /Dep 17h 40m+0BRC??05:55+324h 55m-20
SMTWTFS
437 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??05:00+43DRArr /Dep 16h 15m+0BRC??04:18+923h 18m-18
SMTWTFS
431 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+43DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0BRC??13:33+158h 33m-21
SM  TF 
426 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+43DRArr /Dep 25m+0BRC??11:02+126h 2m-21
 MTWTFS
437 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN705:40-DRArr /Dep 5h 37m+0BRC018:03-12h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
434 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN705:40-DRArr /Dep 1h 32m+0BRC013:33-7h 53m-7
SM  TF 
434 kmxxx-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...KYN605:50+20DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0BRC416:55+1611h 5m7
SMTWTFS
439 kmHussain*^~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN605:50+20DRArr /Dep 5h 23m+0BRC018:03+1612h 13m-18
SMTWTFS
434 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...KYN605:50+20CSTMArr /Dep 6h 30m+0BRC319:23+1513h 33m-21
SMTWTFS
445 kmKishor*^~-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN605:50+20DRArr /Dep 1h 18m+0BRC013:33+157h 43m-22
SM  TF 
434 kmbring back ellora ex...-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...KYN606:10+16DRArr /Dep 1h 34m+0BRC416:55+1610h 45m18
SMTWTFS
438 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN606:10+16DRArr /Dep 4h 47m+0BRC217:46+1111h 36m-8
   W   
433 kmDP~-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KYN??08:46+1DRArr +0/Dep 4h 49m+0BRC??19:33+1610h 47m-3
 MTWTFS
438 kmxxx-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN??08:47+12DRArr /Dep 2h 27m+0BRC??18:03+169h 16m0
SMTWTFS
424 kmiyerjiteshp-
2604
--
Σ Manmad jodhpur dai...KYN??09:40+7CSTMArr /Dep 2h 45m+0BRC??19:10+169h 30m-4
SMTWTFS
436 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8010
--
Σ ALD-ET-MMR-DDR-ST-...KYN510:25+1:47LTTArr /Dep 3h 5m+0BRC320:10+339h 45m-59
 M  T S
422 kmxxx-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...KYN710:35+19DRArr /Dep 2h 5m+0BRC219:10+168h 35m-24
SMTWTFS
433 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN710:35+19DRArr /Dep 1h 20m+0BRC417:33+186h 58m-24
S TW F 
433 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...KYN710:35+19DRArr /Dep 4h 25m+0BRC322:32+911h 57m-21
  T T S
433 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KYN710:35+19CSTMArr /Dep 2h 30m+0BRC219:33+168h 58m-21
 MTWTFS
444 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...KYN??10:40+25CSTMArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BRC??19:33+168h 53m-23
 MTWTFS
447 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN611:00+23DRArr /Dep 2h 33m+0BRC219:33+168h 33m-6
  T T S
445 kmxxx-
1250
--
Σ Aurangabad-Jaipur&...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 6h 20m+0BRC200:32-13h 2m-2
SMTWTFS
435 kmHussain*^~-
1252
--
Σ Aurangabad-Ahmedab...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 1h 0m+0BRC219:10-7h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
424 kmHussain*^~-
1256
--
Σ Aurangabad-Bikaner...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 2h 35m+0BRC621:45-10h 15m1
SMTWTFS
424 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 1h 50m+0BRC219:33-8h 3m1
 MTWTFS
435 kmxxx-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 4h 30m+0BRC221:18-9h 48m-3
SMTWTFS
435 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
15617
--
Σ NASIK - NATHDWARA ...KYN611:30-DRArr /Dep 3h 57m+0BRC422:32-11h 2m0
S  W F 
405 kmAbhishek Rai-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 2h 38m+0BRC621:45+159h 55m-18
SMTWTFS
434 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 2h 23m+0BRC621:30+189h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
434 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0BRC220:10+208h 20m-21
S  W   
439 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0BRC320:10+338h 20m-19
 M  T S
439 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 3h 23m+0BRC322:32+910h 42m-18
  T T S
434 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KYN611:50+33DRArr /Dep 1h 53m+0BRC219:33+167h 43m-18
 MTWTFS
445 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0BRC220:10+207h 50m-27
S  W   
441 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 2h 3m+0BRC621:45+159h 25m-24
SMTWTFS
436 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 2h 48m+0BRC422:32+1310h 12m-25
S  W F 
436 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0BRC320:10+337h 50m-25
 M  T S
441 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 9h 13m+0BRC604:18+915h 58m-23
SMTWTFS
441 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...KYN612:20+21CSTMArr /Dep 1h 15m+0BRC621:30+189h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
436 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 8h 46m+0BRC603:21+1115h 1m-23
SMTWTFS
441 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 1h 18m+0BRC219:33+167h 13m-24
 MTWTFS
447 kmxxx-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 4h 43m+0BRC223:47+1211h 27m-23
SMTWTFS
436 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 2h 13m+0BRC019:33+2:0331h 13m-12
      S
400 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 3h 33m+0BRC421:36+139h 16m-28
  T T S
436 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 5h 48m+0BRC200:32+1212h 12m-27
SMTWTFS
447 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN612:20+21DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC221:18+108h 58m-28
SMTWTFS
447 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...KYN612:20-DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0BRC620:10-7h 50m-25
     F 
434 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN612:25+1:13LTTArr /Dep 3h 0m+0BRC221:36+159h 11m-16
     F 
418 kmAnshumanM-
22478
Σ Ranchi - jamnagar-...KYN??12:25+51LTTArr /Dep 8h 0m+0BRC??03:21+1114h 56m-8
S     S
428 kmxxx-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+24LTTArr /Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??21:18+108h 38m-16
 M     
430 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...KYN612:55+1:11DRArr /Dep 1h 14m+0BRC219:33+166h 38m-16
 MTWTFS
414 kmxxx-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN613:15+37LTTArr /Dep 2h 30m+0BRC221:18+108h 3m-28
SMTWTFS
430 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN613:15+37LTTArr /Dep 3h 10m+0BRC222:21+149h 6m-24
SMTWTFS
430 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...KYN613:15+37LTTArr /Dep 4h 20m+0BRC200:32+1211h 17m-27
SMTWTFS
430 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...KYN613:15+37LTTArr /Dep 1h 10m+0BRC621:45+158h 30m-24
SMTWTFS
400 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...KYN613:15+37TNAArr /Dep 4h 7m+0BRC223:47+1210h 32m-23
SMTWTFS
419 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN613:15+37LTTArr /Dep 4h 40m+0BRC201:01+1511h 46m-24
SMTWTFS
430 kmWestern Railway°°°-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN715:05+21LTTArr /Dep 1h 32m+0BRC221:18+106h 13m-13
   W   
400 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...KYN??18:23+23DRArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BRC??03:21+118h 58m0
SMTWTFS
429 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+23DRArr /Dep 2h 17m+0BRC??02:48+168h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
435 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 2h 31m+0BRC603:21+118h 46m-24
SMTWTFS
438 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 2h 13m+0BRC203:02+178h 27m-26
SMTWTFS
433 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0BRC604:18+99h 43m-24
SMTWTFS
438 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0BRC002:39+158h 4m-23
SMTWTFS
427 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC003:52+89h 17m-31
S T    
444 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC003:52+89h 17m-31
    T S
444 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0BRC402:48+168h 13m-29
SMTWTFS
444 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 4h 8m+0BRC005:14+910h 39m-28
  T T S
433 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 3h 23m+0BRC305:20+2810h 45m-24
S TW F 
433 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 3h 23m+0BRC305:20+2410h 45m-24
 M  T S
433 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...KYN618:35+47DRArr /Dep 4h 48m+0BRC306:05+911h 30m-28
  T  F 
438 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...KYN??18:50+26DRArr /Dep 2h 5m+0BRC??03:21+118h 31m-24
SMTWTFS
431 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+26DRArr /Dep 1h 42m+0BRC??02:48+167h 58m-29
SMTWTFS
437 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...KYN??18:50+26DRArr /Dep 2h 32m+0BRC??04:18+99h 28m-24
SMTWTFS
431 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...KYN??18:50+26CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0BRC??03:52+89h 2m-31
    T S
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...KYN??18:50+26CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0BRC??03:52+89h 2m-31
S T    
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN??18:50+26CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0BRC??03:55+89h 5m-31
 M   F 
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...KYN??18:50+26DRArr /Dep 1h 12m+0BRC??02:39+157h 49m-23
SMTWTFS
426 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...KYN719:30+58DRArr /Dep 1h 58m+0BRC604:18+98h 48m-28
  TWT S
438 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...KYN719:30+1:05DRArr /Dep 1h 58m+0BRC604:18+98h 48m-30
S      
439 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...KYN??19:30+28DRArr /Dep 1h 43m+0BRC??04:18+98h 48m-35
 M   F 
437 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...KYN719:30+58DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0BRC003:52+88h 22m-35
  T    
444 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN??19:30+28DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0BRC??03:55+88h 25m-42
 M   F 
437 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13796
Σ Nagpur to VapiDail...KYN520:05+33DRArr /Dep 2h 6m+0BRC410:15+1314h 10m31
SMTWTFS
439 kmHusainSabir*^~-
14484
--
Σ howrah-bhuj via mu...KYN520:05+33DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0BRC204:43+148h 38m-21
S  W F 
434 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
4188
--
Σ Nanded-Jaipur(Fast...KYN620:45+23DRArr /Dep 1h 47m+0BRC003:52+87h 7m-16
S T    
445 kmHussain*^~-
4197
--
Σ Nanded-Indore ...KYN620:45+23DRArr /Dep 1h 47m+0BRC003:52+87h 7m-16
    T S
445 kmHussain*^~-
4199
--
Σ Nanded-Vadodara&nb...KYN620:45+23DRArr /Dep 2h 12m+0BRC605:55+39h 10m-11
SMTWTFS
445 kmHussain*^~-
5888
Σ Nanded NDLS via WR...KYN620:45+23DRArr /Dep 1h 47m+0BRC003:55+87h 10m-16
 M   F 
445 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7032
--
Σ marathwada to kutc...KYN620:45+23DRArr /Dep 2h 37m+0BRC306:05+99h 20m-13
  T  F 
439 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10678
Σ HS Nanded-Ahmedaba...KYN620:45+23DRArr /Dep 1h 25m+0BRC604:18+97h 33m-9
SMTWTFS
415 kmGopal*^~-
14481
Σ Nanded-Dadar-Bhuj ...KYN620:45+23DRArr /Dep 2h 17m+0BRC204:43+147h 58m-14
S  W F 
434 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
17909
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...KYN620:45+23DRArr /Dep 2h 37m+0BRC006:45+1110h 0m-3
SMTWTFS
434 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17910
Σ Marathwada to Gujr...KYN620:45+23DRArr /Dep 1h 57m+0BRC005:14+98h 29m-13
  T T S
434 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17912
--
Σ Marathwada Kachchh...KYN620:45+23DRArr /Dep 2h 27m+0BRC006:05+129h 20m-12
    T  
434 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...KYN??20:52+30DRArr /Dep 1h 42m+0BRC??03:55+87h 3m-3
 M   F 
435 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...KYN??20:52+30DRArr /Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??05:20+288h 28m4
S TW F 
424 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...KYN??20:52+30DRArr /Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??05:20+248h 28m4
 M  T S
424 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...KYN??20:52+30CSTMArr /Dep 1h 15m+0BRC??03:52+87h 0m-3
S T    
444 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...KYN??20:52+30DRArr /Dep 2h 12m+0BRC??04:43+147h 51m-1
S  W F 
424 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site