Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KYN/Kalyan Junction ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 15:48:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 15:48:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KYN/Kalyan Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
46 Trains / 171 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 27 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 9 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒KYN   Filters   Dep: KYN   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 387.3 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

46 Long-Distance Trains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22653Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL702:35+1:33BRC209:58+1:007h 23m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
22655Thiruvananthapuram -...SFSRPNVL702:35+1:07BRC209:58+437h 23m5
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km55 km/hr
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRPNVL702:55+13BRC210:06+487h 11m6
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL409 km57 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRKYN604:40+12BRC211:48+197h 8m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRKYN704:40+17BRC211:48+207h 8m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRKYN604:40+17BRC211:48+247h 8m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km54 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRKYN704:40+9BRC311:48+287h 8m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km54 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRKYN707:50+15BRC214:03+596h 13m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+12BRC214:03+26h 13m3
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRKYN707:50+13BRC014:03+1:006h 13m5
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRKYN707:50+10BRC214:03+266h 13m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
PQWL387 km62 km/hr
82653Yesvantpur - Jaipur ...PrmSWRPNVL510:40+15BRC017:18+206h 38m2
     F 
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
12483Kochuveli - Amritsar...SFNRPNVL5,711:00+1:27BRC217:30+1:336h 30m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
22659Kochuveli - Dehradun...SFSRPNVL711:00+1:05BRC217:30+536h 30m2
      S
SL
3A2A
RLWL409 km63 km/hr
12217Kerala Sampark Krant...SKrNRPNVL711:00+44BRC217:38+356h 38m1
S T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km62 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRKYN711:03+12BRC017:18+126h 15m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL387 km62 km/hr
19261Kochuveli - Porbanda...ExpWRPNVL713:45+38BRC220:45+547h 0m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km58 km/hr
22476Coimbatore - Bikaner...ACSFNWRPNVL713:45+1:09BRC519:33+1:305h 48m4
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL409 km70 km/hr
19577Tirunelveli - Hapa E...ExpWRPNVL713:45+54BRC320:45+1:107h 0m4
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
19331Kochuveli - Indore W...ExpWRPNVL713:45+1:36BRC020:45+1:207h 0m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km58 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRKYN717:45+40BRC200:50+47h 5m3
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km55 km/hr
12939Pune - Jaipur SF Exp...SFNWRKYN717:45+28BRC200:50+77h 5m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km55 km/hr
12431Thiruvananthapuram C...RajNRPNVL618:10+40BRC000:06+315h 56m1
   W FS
3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km69 km/hr
22633Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRPNVL618:10+39BRC000:06+405h 56m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km69 km/hr
22413Madgaon - H.Nizamudd...RajNRPNVL518:10+14BRC000:06+145h 56m2
SM     
3A
2A1A
RLWL411 km69 km/hr
12449Goa Sampark Kranti E...SKrNRPNVL719:55+35BRC302:03+326h 8m1
  TW   
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km67 km/hr
12977Marusagar SF ExpressSFNWRPNVL719:55+1:13BRC302:03+1:186h 8m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
22907Madgaon - Hapa Weekl...SFWRPNVL719:55+35BRC302:03+416h 8m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km67 km/hr
19419Chennai Central - Ah...ExpWRPNVL720:35+14BRC003:30+166h 55m4
 M   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km59 km/hr
16312Kochuveli - Bikaner ...ExpSRPNVL621:25+19BRC205:04+167h 39m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL409 km53 km/hr
19259Kochuveli - Bhavnaga...ExpWRPNVL621:25+28BRC205:04+177h 39m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL409 km53 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRKYN721:30+42BRC204:52+157h 22m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRKYN721:30+22BRC204:52+57h 22m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN621:30+24BRC204:52+117h 22m7
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRKYN721:30+22BRC204:52+117h 22m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRKYN721:30+18BRC204:52+17h 22m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL387 km53 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRBIRD??21:31+13BRC003:25+175h 54m2
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km63 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRKYN722:20+14BRC305:40+317h 20m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRKYN522:20+14BRC205:40+147h 20m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...ExpCRKYN722:20+10BRC205:40+47h 20m7
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRKYN722:20+16BRC305:40+57h 20m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRKYN722:20+8BRC205:40+97h 20m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL387 km53 km/hr
12283Ernakulam - Hazrat N...DrntNRPNVL??22:20+32BRC005:09+326h 49m1
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL409 km60 km/hr
16336Nagercoil - Gandhidh...ExpSRBIRD422:25+15BRC205:04+196h 39m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km56 km/hr
16338Ernakulam - Okha Exp...ExpSRBIRD422:25+26BRC205:04+166h 39m6
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km56 km/hr
16334Thiruvananthapuram -...ExpSRBIRD422:25+10BRC205:04+146h 39m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL373 km56 km/hr


171 ΣChains between KYN/Kalyan Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Jalgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2961
Σ Mumbai-Amalner(Fas...KYN??01:15+1:28JLArr +1:48/Dep +382h 7m-1:10BRC??16:36+5115h 21m31
SMTWTFS
807 kmHussain*^~-
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...KYN??02:30+31CSTMArr +23/Dep +012h 5m-23BRC??22:32+1420h 2m-43
S  W F 
436 kmHum safar express id...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...KYN702:40+22DRArr +0/Dep +1:381h 48m+1:38BRC010:43+1:598h 3m-33
  TW   
435 kmHum safar express id...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...KYN??03:25+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +08h 5m-12BRC??17:33+2114h 8m-55
S TW F 
436 kmHum safar express id...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...KYN??03:25+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +011h 10m-12BRC??22:32+1419h 7m-53
S  W F 
436 kmHum safar express id...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...KYN??03:25+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +21h 45m-10BRC??11:02+227h 37m-54
 MTWTFS
447 kmPrayas*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...KYN??03:25+22DRArr +1/Dep +34h 23m+2BRC??16:55+2513h 30m-25
SMTWTFS
432 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KYN??03:25+22DRArr +1/Dep +31h 48m+2BRC??12:32+299h 7m-40
SMTWTFS
432 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
17488
--
Σ TVC in d south 2 J...TNA803:30+1:24LTTArr +56/Dep +03h 45m-56BRC013:33+2210h 3m-21
     F 
398 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
763
Σ Himrock Super ...TNA603:35+1:07CSTMArr +2:02/Dep +03h 30m-2:02BRC013:33+229h 58m-10
SM  TF 
416 kmVinay Kumar~-
8690
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA603:35+1:07CSTMArr +2:02/Dep +29h 55m-2:00BRC219:33+1815h 58m-8
 MTWTFS
427 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10899
Σ Mangalore Ahmedaba...TNA603:35+1:07CSTMArr +2:02/Dep +22h 0m-2:00BRC211:02+227h 27m-10
 MTWTFS
427 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...KYN703:43+23DRArr +3/Dep +31h 30m+0BRC212:32+298h 49m0
SMTWTFS
441 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...KYN703:43+23DRArr +3/Dep +34h 5m+0BRC416:55+2513h 12m15
SMTWTFS
441 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...KYN703:43+23DRArr +3/Dep +21h 58m-1BRC211:02+227h 19m-14
 MTWTFS
447 kmHum safar express id...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...KYN703:43+23DRArr +3/Dep +03h 28m-3BRC013:33+229h 50m-14
SM  TF 
436 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
4200
Σ Nanded-Porbandar&n...KYN??04:20+12DRArr +1/Dep +33h 25m+2BRC??16:55+2512h 35m4
SMTWTFS
432 kmHussain*^~-
4201
--
Σ Nanded-Jammu Tawi&...KYN??04:20+12DRArr +1/Dep +02h 48m-1BRC??13:33+229h 13m-25
SM  TF 
427 kmHussain*^~-
10706
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+12CSTMArr +12/Dep +250m-10BRC??11:02+226h 42m-25
 MTWTFS
447 kmKishor*^~-
10748
--
Σ Aurangabad Mumbai ...KYN??04:20+12CSTMArr +12/Dep +010m-12BRC??12:32+298h 12m-11
SMTWTFS
447 kmKishor*^~-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...KYN??04:50+13DRArr +33/Dep +312m-30BRC??12:32+297h 42m-19
S  W  S
431 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...KYN??04:50+13DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7BRC??13:33+228h 43m-32
    TF 
427 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...KYN??04:50+13DRArr +33/Dep +02h 10m-33BRC??13:33+228h 43m-33
S      
426 kmHussain*^~-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...KYN??04:50+10DRArr +8/Dep +192h 22m+11BRC??15:56+4511h 6m2
 M     
408 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+13DRArr +7/Dep +31h 14m-4BRC??11:02+226h 12m-32
  T TF 
408 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...KYN??04:50+13DRArr +33/Dep +32h 47m-30BRC??16:55+2512h 5m-4
S  W  S
431 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...KYN??04:50+13DRArr +7/Dep +32h 47m-4BRC??16:55+2512h 5m-3
  T TF 
432 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...KYN??04:50+10DRArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8BRC??13:33+228h 43m-20
 M     
427 kmIBRAHIM-
7030
Σ MAO/Madgaon Juncti...TNA604:55+8DRArr +8/Dep +02h 38m-8BRC013:33+228h 38m-14
SM  TF 
415 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
10898
Σ Madgaon Ahmedabad ...TNA604:55+8DRArr +8/Dep +21h 8m-6BRC211:02+226h 7m-14
 MTWTFS
426 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15479
Σ Madgaon-Ahmedabad-...TNA604:55+8DRArr +8/Dep +33h 15m-5BRC416:55+2512h 0m15
SMTWTFS
420 kmDP~-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +32h 32m-16BRC??16:55+2511h 55m13
SMTWTFS
431 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +117h 40m-18BRC??05:55+524h 55m-15
SMTWTFS
437 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +716h 15m-12BRC??04:18+923h 18m-13
SMTWTFS
431 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +01h 55m-19BRC??13:33+228h 33m-16
SM  TF 
426 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...KYN??05:00+33DRArr +19/Dep +225m-17BRC??11:02+226h 2m-16
 MTWTFS
437 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...KYN??05:40+21DRArr +1/Dep +25h 37m+1BRC??18:03+2112h 23m-3
SMTWTFS
427 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...KYN??05:40+21DRArr +1/Dep +01h 32m-1BRC??13:33+227h 53m-7
SM  TF 
427 km-
15450
--
Σ Konkan-Jammu Tawi ...TNA605:45+20DRArr -5/Dep +01h 10m+5BRC013:33+227h 48m-15
SM  TF 
406 kmDP~-
3878
--
Σ Secunderabad-Nande...KYN??05:50+26DRArr +53/Dep +31h 55m-50BRC??16:55+2511h 5m8
SMTWTFS
431 kmHussain*^~-
7613
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar da...KYN??05:50+26DRArr +53/Dep +25h 23m-51BRC??18:03+2112h 13m-17
SMTWTFS
426 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10531
Σ aurangaband mumbai...KYN??05:50+26CSTMArr +10/Dep +06h 30m-10BRC??19:23+1713h 33m-20
SMTWTFS
446 kmKishor*^~-
17911
Σ Marathwada Jammu C...KYN??05:50+26DRArr +53/Dep +01h 18m-53BRC??13:33+227h 43m-21
SM  TF 
426 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15403
--
Σ majn-ndls-asr ...TNA805:55+23LTTArr +29/Dep +25h 25m-27BRC018:03+2112h 8m-13
SMTWTFS
398 kmadityashah291-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...KYN??06:10+23DRArr +3/Dep +31h 34m+0BRC??16:55+2510h 45m18
SMTWTFS
431 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KYN??06:10+23DRArr +3/Dep +04h 47m-3BRC??17:46+1711h 36m-8
   W   
426 kmDP~-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KYN??08:46+1DRArr +1/Dep +24h 49m+1BRC??19:33+1810h 47m-3
 MTWTFS
438 km-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...KYN??08:47+12DRArr +0/Dep +22h 27m+2BRC??18:03+219h 16m0
SMTWTFS
426 kmiyerjiteshp-
2604
--
Σ Manmad jodhpur dai...KYN??09:40+8CSTMArr +8/Dep +22h 45m-6BRC??19:10+169h 30m-4
SMTWTFS
436 kmHum safar express id...-
8010
--
Σ ALD-ET-MMR-DDR-ST-...KYN??10:25+1:53LTTArr +1:47/Dep +193h 5m-1:28BRC??20:10+409h 45m-59
 M  T S
424 km-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +21h 6m+1BRC??18:03+217h 33m4
SMTWTFS
406 km-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +193h 41m+18BRC??20:10+409h 40m1
 M  T S
411 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +22h 36m+1BRC??19:10+168h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
406 kmSRG*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +03h 56m-1BRC??21:30+1811h 0m9
SMTWTFS
406 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +02h 46m-1BRC??19:23+178h 53m1
SMTWTFS
417 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +23h 26m+1BRC??19:33+189h 3m2
 MTWTFS
417 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...TNA??10:30+14DRArr +1/Dep +02h 1m-1BRC??18:40+128h 10m0
 M     
406 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...KYN??10:35+17DRArr +4/Dep +22h 5m-2BRC??19:10+168h 35m-24
SMTWTFS
426 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KYN??10:35+17DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4BRC??17:33+216h 58m-24
S TW F 
426 kmHum safar express id...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...KYN??10:35+17DRArr +4/Dep +14h 25m-3BRC??22:32+1111h 57m-21
  T T S
426 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...KYN??10:35+17CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7BRC??19:33+188h 58m-21
 MTWTFS
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
13045
--
Σ Nagpur - Mumbai - ...KYN??10:40+35CSTMArr +23/Dep +22h 20m-21BRC??19:33+188h 53m-23
 MTWTFS
446 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
8730
--
Σ JBP-ET-NK-BCT-ST-A...KYN??11:00+30DRArr +2/Dep +22h 33m+0BRC??19:33+188h 33m-6
  T T S
438 km-
2817
Σ Kochuveli jodhpur ...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +54/Dep +21h 45m-52BRC219:10+167h 55m-22
 M   F 
398 kmHum safar express id...-
7202
Σ Kochuveli - Bhuj c...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +54/Dep +16h 0m-53BRC223:47+1512h 32m-18
 M   F 
398 kmAkshay*^-
8712
Σ Kochuveli New Delh...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +54/Dep +05h 15m-54BRC221:18+1110h 3m-23
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8827
Σ Kochuveli Nizamudd...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +54/Dep +25h 55m-52BRC222:21+1611h 6m-19
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11686
Σ Kochuveli Ahmedaba...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +54/Dep +22h 35m-52BRC219:33+188h 18m-19
 M   F 
409 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12627
Σ Ernakulam Ajmer Su...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +54/Dep +192h 50m-35BRC320:10+408h 55m-20
 M     
403 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18105
--
Σ garib rath chain&n...TNA811:15+49LTTArr +54/Dep +01h 0m-54BRC417:33+216h 18m-22
     F 
398 km-
1250
--
Σ Aurangabad-Jaipur&...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +17/Dep +06h 20m-17BRC??00:32+1213h 2m-1
SMTWTFS
438 kmHussain*^~-
1252
--
Σ Aurangabad-Ahmedab...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +17/Dep +21h 0m-15BRC??19:10+167h 40m-1
SMTWTFS
427 kmHussain*^~-
1256
--
Σ Aurangabad-Bikaner...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +17/Dep +02h 35m-17BRC??21:45+1510h 15m2
SMTWTFS
427 kmHussain*^~-
8731
Σ AWB-MMR-NK-BCT-ST-...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +17/Dep +21h 50m-15BRC??19:33+188h 3m2
 MTWTFS
438 km-
13465
Σ Aurangabad-Mumbai ...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +17/Dep +04h 30m-17BRC??21:18+119h 48m-2
SMTWTFS
438 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
15617
--
Σ NASIK - NATHDWARA ...KYN??11:30+26DRArr +17/Dep +43h 57m-13BRC??22:32+1411h 2m1
S  W F 
408 kmAbhishek Rai-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...KYN611:50+20DRArr +3/Dep +02h 38m-3BRC621:45+159h 55m-18
SMTWTFS
436 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...KYN611:50+20DRArr +3/Dep +02h 23m-3BRC621:30+189h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
436 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...KYN611:50+20DRArr +3/Dep +02h 8m-3BRC220:10+168h 20m-21
S  W   
441 kmPrayas*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...KYN611:50+20DRArr +3/Dep +192h 8m+16BRC320:10+408h 20m-19
 M  T S
441 kmPrayas*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...KYN611:50+20DRArr +3/Dep +13h 23m-2BRC322:32+1110h 42m-18
  T T S
436 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...KYN611:50+20DRArr +3/Dep +21h 53m-1BRC219:33+187h 43m-18
 MTWTFS
447 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +01h 33m-31BRC??20:10+167h 50m-27
S  W   
432 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +02h 3m-31BRC??21:45+159h 25m-24
SMTWTFS
427 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +02h 48m-31BRC??22:32+1410h 12m-25
S  W F 
427 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +191h 33m-12BRC??20:10+407h 50m-25
 M  T S
432 kmPrayas*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +79h 13m-24BRC??04:18+915h 58m-23
SMTWTFS
432 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...KYN??12:20+24CSTMArr +17/Dep +01h 15m-17BRC??21:30+189h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
436 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +58h 46m-26BRC??03:21+1015h 1m-23
SMTWTFS
432 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +21h 18m-29BRC??19:33+187h 13m-24
 MTWTFS
438 km-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +14h 43m-30BRC??23:47+1511h 27m-23
SMTWTFS
427 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +133h 33m-18BRC??21:36+309h 16m-28
  T T S
427 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +05h 48m-31BRC??00:32+1212h 12m-27
SMTWTFS
438 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +03h 58m-31BRC??21:18+118h 58m-28
SMTWTFS
438 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...KYN??12:20+24DRArr +31/Dep +01h 33m-31BRC??20:10+227h 50m-25
     F 
427 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
14396
Σ BBS-Mumbai-ST chai...KYN??12:25+2:10LTTArr +1:54/Dep +03h 0m-1:54BRC??21:36+159h 11m-16
     F 
418 kmAnshumanM-
22478
Σ Ranchi - jamnagar-...KYN??12:25+1:02LTTArr +52/Dep +18h 0m-51BRC??03:21+1014h 56m-8
S     S
427 km-
17908
Σ Marathwada Gujrat ...KYN??12:40+33LTTArr +24/Dep +03h 15m-24BRC??21:18+118h 38m-16
 M     
430 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8734
Σ BSB-ALD-JBP-BCT-AD...KYN??12:55+1:59DRArr +2:02/Dep +81h 14m-1:54BRC??19:33+186h 38m-16
 MTWTFS
408 km-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...KYN??13:15+44LTTArr +29/Dep +02h 30m-29BRC??21:18+118h 3m-34
SMTWTFS
430 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...KYN613:15+44LTTArr +29/Dep +23h 10m-27BRC222:21+169h 6m-30
SMTWTFS
430 kmapsaxena1956-
3709
Σ coimbatore-mumbai-...KYN??13:15+44LTTArr +29/Dep +04h 20m-29BRC??00:32+1211h 17m-33
SMTWTFS
430 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
6825
Σ banglore to falna&...KYN??13:15+44LTTArr +29/Dep +71h 10m-22BRC??21:45+158h 30m-30
SMTWTFS
400 kmSING IS KING*^~-
9796
Σ Coimbatore-Bhuj Da...KYN??13:15+44TNAArr +7/Dep +14h 7m-6BRC??23:47+1510h 32m-29
SMTWTFS
402 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
17834
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??13:15+44LTTArr +29/Dep +04h 40m-29BRC??01:01+1511h 46m-30
SMTWTFS
430 kmWestern Railway°°°-
15464
--
Σ Ratnagiri-Delhi Bi...DIVA??13:20+1:02DRArr +36/Dep +12h 15m-35BRC??23:02+29h 42m-33
S  W   
414 kmDP~-
15627
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai A...PNVL??13:45+30TNAArr +11/Dep +53h 52m-6BRC??23:47+1510h 2m-16
    T  
396 kmKishor*^~-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +31/Dep +120m-30BRC??20:10+256h 0m-1
  T    
386 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...CKHS114:10-PNVLArr +31/Dep +050m-31BRC??21:45+157h 35m0
SMTWTFS
386 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14560
Σ Tirunelveli New De...TNA614:30+12DRArr +21/Dep +22h 30m-19BRC222:21+167h 51m-18
    T  
417 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14610
Σ TEN-DR/BDTS-AII&nb...TNA??14:30+12DRArr +21/Dep +05h 45m-21BRC??02:39+1212h 9m-16
    T  
406 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15628
--
Σ Coimbator Mumbai G...TNA614:30+12DRArr +21/Dep +338h 45m+12BRC006:05+3815h 35m-20
    T  
406 kmKishor*^~-
21901
--
Σ Pune Delhi Link&nb...KYN??15:05+1:11LTTArr +51/Dep +31h 12m-48BRC??21:18+116h 13m-13
   W   
400 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...PNVL615:25+2TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BRC023:02+431h 37m-8
S      
431 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2106
Σ TVC-ADI Σ...TNA??16:00+42LTTArr +39/Dep +53h 39m-34BRC??02:21+1310h 21m-29
SMTWTFS
380 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
6683
--
Σ Trivandrum-Jaipur ...TNA??16:00+42LTTArr +39/Dep +06h 35m-39BRC??03:52+811h 52m-44
S T    
410 kmPrakAsh*^~-
6942
--
Σ TVC/Trivandrum Cen...TNA??16:00+42LTTArr +39/Dep +55h 8m-34BRC??03:21+1011h 21m-37
SMTWTFS
404 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7565
Σ south-north pilgri...TNA??16:00+42LTTArr +39/Dep +14h 45m-38BRC??02:48+1610h 48m-42
SMTWTFS
410 kmMJ*^-
22517
Σ Ernakulam - Bhuj C...TNA??16:00+42LTTArr +39/Dep +11h 5m-38BRC??23:47+157h 47m-37
SMTWTFS
399 kmKerala Express with ...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...TNA816:15+0LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2BRC221:18+115h 3m-11
S      
379 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...KYN??18:23+15DRArr +1/Dep +52h 40m+4BRC??03:21+108h 58m0
SMTWTFS
431 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...KYN??18:23+15DRArr +1/Dep +12h 17m+0BRC??02:48+168h 25m-5
SMTWTFS
437 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +52h 31m-2BRC??03:21+108h 46m-25
SMTWTFS
431 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +02h 13m-7BRC??03:02+158h 27m-27
SMTWTFS
426 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +72h 58m+0BRC??04:18+99h 43m-25
SMTWTFS
431 kmSING IS KING*^~-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +31h 55m-4BRC??02:39+128h 4m-24
SMTWTFS
420 km-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +03h 58m-7BRC??03:52+89h 17m-32
S T    
437 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +03h 58m-7BRC??03:52+159h 17m-32
    T S
437 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +12h 8m-6BRC??02:48+168h 13m-30
SMTWTFS
437 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +04h 8m-7BRC??05:14+910h 39m-29
  T T S
426 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +553h 23m+48BRC??05:20+4610h 45m-25
S TW F 
426 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +1:453h 23m+1:38BRC??05:20+1:2110h 45m-25
 M  T S
426 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...KYN??18:35+36DRArr +7/Dep +14h 48m-6BRC??06:05+1411h 30m-29
  T  F 
431 kmSING IS KING*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...KYN??18:50+18DRArr +0/Dep +52h 5m+5BRC??03:21+108h 31m-24
SMTWTFS
431 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KYN??18:50+18DRArr +0/Dep +11h 42m+1BRC??02:48+167h 58m-29
SMTWTFS
437 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...KYN??18:50+18DRArr +0/Dep +72h 32m+7BRC??04:18+99h 28m-24
SMTWTFS
431 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...KYN??18:50+18CSTMArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11BRC??03:52+159h 2m-31
    T S
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...KYN??18:50+18CSTMArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11BRC??03:52+89h 2m-31
S T    
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KYN718:50+18CSTMArr +11/Dep +03h 10m-11BRC003:55+109h 5m-31
 M   F 
446 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...KYN??18:50+18DRArr +0/Dep +01h 12m+0BRC??02:39+127h 49m-23
SMTWTFS
426 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...KYN719:30+22DRArr +3/Dep +71h 58m+4BRC604:18+98h 48m-29
  TWT S
440 kmPrayas*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...KYN719:30+56DRArr +17/Dep +71h 58m-10BRC604:18+98h 48m-32
S      
441 kmPrayas*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...KYN719:30+18DRArr /Dep +01h 43m+0BRC604:18+98h 48m-35
 M   F 
446 kmPrayas*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...KYN719:30+22DRArr +3/Dep +02h 58m-3BRC003:52+88h 22m-36
  T    
446 kmHum safar express id...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...KYN719:30+18DRArr /Dep +02h 58m+0BRC003:55+108h 25m-42
 M   F 
446 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
13796
Σ Nagpur to VapiDail...KYN??20:05+34DRArr +16/Dep +42h 6m-12BRC??10:15+1514h 10m31
SMTWTFS
431 kmHusainSabir*^~-
14484
--
Σ howrah-bhuj via mu...KYN??20:05+34DRArr +16/Dep +02h 58m-16BRC??04:43+178h 38m-21
S  W F 
426 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...TNA??20:20+1CSTMArr +11/Dep +120m-10BRC??02:48+166h 28m-1
SMTWTFS
426 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...TNA??20:20+1DRArr +1/Dep +71h 37m+6BRC??04:18+97h 58m4
SMTWTFS
411 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...TNA??20:20+1DRArr +1/Dep +13h 27m+0BRC??06:05+149h 45m0
  T  F 
411 kmrdb*^-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site