Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KNNK/Kanina Khas ▼
×
REN/Ren ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 01:39:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 01:39:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KNNK/Kanina Khas to REN/Ren
8 Trains / 7 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: REN⇒KNNK   Filters   Dep: KNNK   Arr: REN   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between KNNK/Kanina Khas and REN/Ren

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Phulera   Bhagat Ki Kothi   Bathinda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22482Delhi Sarai Rohilla ...SFNWRMHRG1,200:33+23REN106:37+216h 4m10
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
 371 km61 km/hr
22421Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRMHRG1,209:31+24MTD115:50+416h 19m12
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
 388 km61 km/hr
15624Kamakhya - Bhagat Ki...ExpNFRMHRG1,213:13+3:15MTD019:10+3:595h 57m10
S      
IISL
3A2A
 388 km65 km/hr
54809Rewari - Jodhpur Pas...PassNWRKNNK113:30+19REN122:28+418h 58m46
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 387 km43 km/hr
14659Malani ExpressExpNRRE119:45+32MTD103:15+477h 30m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL433 km58 km/hr
14659-SlipMalani Express SlipExpNRRE119:45-MTD003:15-7h 30m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL433 km58 km/hr
14661Delhi Barmer Link Ex...ExpNRRE119:45-MTD003:15-7h 30m16
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 433 km58 km/hr
12461Mandore Superfast Ex...SFNWRRE123:22+18MTD105:55+316h 33m7
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL433 km66 km/hr


7 ΣChains between KNNK/Kanina Khas and REN/Ren

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Phulera   Bhagat Ki Kothi   Bathinda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2245
--
Σ Amritsar jodhpur t...RE??03:40+19JPArr +18/Dep +3:074h 50m+2:49MTD??16:15+2:5612h 35m9
   W   
433 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1856
--
Σ Jammu jodhpur via ...RE??06:15+34FLArr +38/Dep +3:222h 33m+2:44MTD??16:15+3:2810h 0m17
     F 
432 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
15325
--
Σ Kathgodam - Indore...RE??06:45+15BGKTArr +46/Dep +322h 46m-14MTD??21:43+4714h 58m-3
SMTWTFS
703 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
2840
Σ Delhi jodhpur dail...RE??07:47+8JPArr +20/Dep +3:071h 45m+2:47MTD??16:15+2:568h 28m24
 M W  S
432 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
23046
Σ REWARI AHMEDABAD E...RE??09:10+13BTIArr +24/Dep +131h 45m-11MTD??03:45+2318h 35m42
SMTWTFS
798 kmShubham Bansal-
22514
--
Σ Chandigarh Jaisalm...RE??11:37+26FLArr +24/Dep +22h 15m-22REN119:20+167h 43m1
S  W   
351 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
23047
Σ REWARI JODHPUR PAS...RE??13:25+2BTIArr +8/Dep +1020m+2MTD??10:08+1320h 43m45
SMTWTFS
798 kmShubham Bansal-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site