Disclaimer   
Search Trains
CAPE/Kanniyakumari ▼
×
DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 03:34:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 03:34:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Kanniyakumari/CAPE  -  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM  -  Delhi Sarai Rohilla/DEE

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DEE⇒CAPE   Filters   Dep: CAPE   Arr: DEE   

Kanniyakumari/CAPE to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM
3 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
16352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...NCJ*05:00
IISL
3A2A
CSTM*20:50
16340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...NCJ*06:30
IISL
3A2A
CSTM*20:50
16382Kanniyakumari - Mumb...CAPE*06:40
IISL
3A2A
CSTM*04:40

Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM to Delhi Sarai Rohilla/DEE
24 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
BDTS*00:0519019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...NZM05:25
IISL3A2A
BDTS*05:1009021Mumbai Bandra Termin...NDLS01:25
CC3A2A
CSTM*06:4502171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...NDLS07:30
3A
BCT*07:2519023Mumbai Firozpur Jant...DKZ13:30
II2SSL
BDTS*07:5512471Swaraj Express (PT)NDLS04:35
IISL3A2A
LTT*07:5512171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...NZM06:55
3A2A1A
BDTS*11:4522917Mumbai Bandra Termin...NZM10:35
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:0012925Paschim SF Express (...SZM11:19
IISL3A2A1A
BDTS*12:0012925-SlipPaschim Express Slip...SZM11:19
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:1522451Mumbai Bandra (T) - ...DEC11:52
IISL3A2A
BDTS*12:4512216Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...DEE*12:15
3A
BDTS*12:5522949Mumbai Bandra Termin...DEE*13:20
IISL3A2A
LTT*14:3022109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...NZM*10:25
3A2A1A
BCT*16:0009005Mumbai Central - New...NDLS*07:55
3A2A
BDTS*16:3512909Mumbai Bandra Termin...NZM*09:40
CC3A
BDTS*16:3512907Maharashtra Sampark ...NZM*13:45
IISL3A2A
BDTS*16:3512247Mumbai Bandra Termin...NZM*09:40
CC3A2A
BCT*17:0012951Mumbai Central - New...NDLS*08:35
3A2A1A
BCT*17:4012953August Kranti Rajdha...NZM*10:55
3A2A1A
CSTM*19:4012137Punjab Mail (PT)DKZ22:05
IISL3A2A1A
BCT*21:2512903Golden Temple Mail (...NZM18:45
IISL3A2A1A
BCT*23:0509003Mumbai Central - Jal...NZM22:30
3A2A
BCT*23:1522209Mumbai Central - New...NDLS*16:30
3A2A1A
CSTM*23:3011057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...SZM04:46
IISL3A2A


20 ΣChains between CAPE/Kanniyakumari and DEE/Delhi Sarai Rohilla

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Dadar   Kalyan   KSR Bengaluru City (Bangalore)   Coimbatore Main   Chennai Egmore   Thrissur (Trichur)   Bhubaneswar   Kochuveli   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Thiruvananthapuram (Trivandrum)   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...CAPE??06:40+4CSTMArr +20/Dep +28h 5m-18DEE??12:15+1777h 35m16
SM W F 
3564 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site