Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KPO/Karanpura ▼
×
JLS/Jalesar Road ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 05:39:35 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 05:39:35 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KPO/Karanpura to JLS/Jalesar Road
10 Trains / 10 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JLS⇒KPO   Filters   Dep: KPO   Arr: JLS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between KPO/Karanpura and JLS/Jalesar Road

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Fort   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19709Jaipur - Kamakhya Ka...ExpNWRBKI301:05+9HTC105:11+244h 6m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL201 km49 km/hr
19409Ahmedabad - Gorakhpu...ExpWRBKI301:05+0HTC005:11+404h 6m3
     FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL201 km49 km/hr
19401Ahmedabad - Lucknow ...ExpWRBKI301:20+20HTC005:55+274h 35m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL201 km44 km/hr
12495Pratap SF ExpressSFNWRBKI313:10+0TDL516:45+473h 35m3
    T  
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL173 km48 km/hr
54461Bandikui Bareilly Pa...PassNRKPO115:22+1:18JLS122:26+3:417h 4m26
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 177 km25 km/hr
12404Jaipur - Allahabad S...SFNCRBKI116:42+27TDL3,522:55+486h 13m7
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL267 km43 km/hr
14854Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWRBKI517:25+14TDL021:55+1:084h 30m7
 M  T S
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL173 km38 km/hr
14864Marudhar Express (vi...ExpNWRBKI617:25+7TDL021:55+1:164h 30m7
S T  F 
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL173 km38 km/hr
14866Marudhar Express (Vi...ExpNWRBKI017:25+0TDL021:55+474h 30m7
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL173 km38 km/hr
19715Jaipur - Lucknow Exp...ExpNWRBKI022:37+0HTC003:01+314h 24m6
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL201 km46 km/hr


10 ΣChains between KPO/Karanpura and JLS/Jalesar Road

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Fort   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19593
Σ Jodhpur Aligarh&nb...BKI??02:22+26DLIArr +14/Dep +320m-11HRS??09:55+207h 33m7
SMTWTFS
375 kmIri rules are differ...-
13509
Σ rajkot-newdelhi-si...BKI??05:52+39DLIArr +22/Dep +385h 10m+16HRS??18:21+2:1812h 29m9
SMTWTFS
375 kmansarigulamtaha-
13735
Σ Ahmedabad Lucknow ...BKI??05:52+39DLIArr +22/Dep +112h 15m-11HRS??15:15+409h 23m-8
SMTWTFS
379 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9639
--
Σ ALA HAZRAT POORVA&...BKI??10:10+23DLIArr +23/Dep +13h 0m-22TDL??20:15+3810h 5m-24
   W   
426 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
9640
--
Σ ALA HAZRAT POORVA&...BKI??10:10+23DLIArr +23/Dep +13h 0m-22TDL??20:15+3910h 5m-24
  T  F 
426 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
9641
--
Σ ALA HAZRAT POORVA&...BKI??10:10+31DLIArr +42/Dep +13h 0m-41TDL??20:15+3910h 5m-23
 M     
426 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
8326
Σ WEST TO NORTH-EAST...BKI??14:32+29DLIArr +29/Dep +13h 40m-28TDL??02:48+5312h 16m-12
     FS
423 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
9415
Σ Ajmer to East ...BKI??17:41+33DLIArr +37/Dep +11h 40m-36TDL??02:48+539h 7m-4
SMTWTFS
423 kmRailfan Z*^~-
14301
Σ Ajmer-Gorakhpur-Mu...BKI??18:40+3AFArr +12/Dep +3020m+18TDL??23:25+524h 45m34
S T  F 
173 kmNxtGen IRians*^~-
5098
Σ Dousa gangapur cit...BKI??18:53+49JPArr +36/Dep +221h 15m-14TDL??04:30+309h 37m-2
      S
470 kmIri rules are differ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site