Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KSRA/Kasara ▼
×
KSTH/Kashti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 1, 2017 09:56:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 1, 2017 09:56:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KSRA/Kasara to KSTH/Kashti
0 Trains / 20 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KSTH⇒KSRA   Filters   Dep: KSRA   Arr: KSTH   

No Trains



20 ΣChains between KSRA/Kasara and KSTH/Kashti

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Manmad   Kalyan   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5509
--
Σ Nasik-Pune Weekly ...IGP??00:10+20MMRArr +29/Dep +4425m+15DD??07:40-117h 30m11
  T    
362 kmCheetah*^~-
3939
Σ Hutamta Intercity&...IGP??06:20+4PUNEArr +9/Dep +35h 55m-6DD??19:00+2012h 40m-9
SMTWTFS
311 kmVinay Kumar~-
18114
--
Σ Manmad Igatpuri Ba...IGP??06:20+4KYNArr +7/Dep +1958m+12DD??13:00+236h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
295 kmBMTIR*^~-
4453
Σ HWH --> PUNE via C...IGP??07:45+19CSTMArr +12/Dep +01h 40m-12DD??17:00+409h 15m2
   WT  
398 kmabhyankarsagar-
10546
Σ HWH -MAJN daily&nb...IGP??07:45+19CSTMArr +12/Dep +01h 40m-12DD??17:00+449h 15m2
  T   S
398 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12568
--
Σ Howrah Pune Fastes...IGP??07:45+19CSTMArr +12/Dep +32h 15m-9DD??18:10+1610h 25m3
  TWT S
398 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
6947
Σ JBP/Jabalpur Junct...IGP??09:10+7KYNArr +16/Dep +202h 11m+4DD??17:00+407h 50m-4
    T  
295 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14742
--
Σ Nasik Tirupati cha...IGP??09:10+7CSTMArr +8/Dep +33h 30m-5DD??20:50+2811h 40m-5
  T T S
398 kmLawansh Singh*^-
15185
--
Σ Nagpur-Trivandrum ...KSRA??09:35+28TNAArr +16/Dep +61h 43m-10DD??17:00+327h 25m-21
 M     
317 kmDP~-
10915
Σ Varanasi-Kalyan-Pu...IGP??09:45+11KYNArr +27/Dep +201h 46m-7DD??17:00+407h 15m-5
S  WTF 
295 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
5531
--
Σ Nasik - Banglore E...KSRA??10:30+9MMRArr +6/Dep +1:072h 32m+1:01DD??20:10+479h 40m12
SMTWTFS
376 kmAbhishek Rai-
8969
Σ Manmad -Nagarcoil ...KSRA??10:55+15KYNArr +16/Dep +201h 8m+4DD??17:00+406h 5m1
S  WTF 
280 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
11255
Σ NK - KYN - TVC Wee...KSRA??10:55+15KYNArr +16/Dep +111h 8m-5DD??17:00+326h 5m1
 M     
280 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5908
Σ allahabad-pune dor...IGP??12:35+16LTTArr +35/Dep +51h 10m-30DD??20:50+288h 15m-1
S  W   
373 kmninad-
9817
Σ Allahabad-Mumbai-B...IGP??12:35+16LTTArr +35/Dep +104h 55m-25DD??23:50+911h 15m9
S      
330 kmShubham Jain*^~-
4169
--
Σ Nasik-Kopargaon-Ko...IGP??17:45+36MMRArr +23/Dep +4723h 50m+24DD??02:45-133h 0m31
SMTWTFS
362 kmCheetah*^~-
2028
--
Σ Varanasi to Latur&...IGP??18:35+1:43KYNArr +1:49/Dep +181h 31m-1:31DD??01:50+207h 15m-5
S      
295 kmPratap~-
1841
--
Σ Nasik-Daund-Pune O...KSRA??20:15+13MMRArr +3/Dep +1:2723h 15m+1:24DD??03:55+2431h 40m12
SMTWTFS
376 kmCheetah*^~-
5715
--
Σ Nasik-Daund SF(Via...KSRA??21:45+25MMRArr +19/Dep +2:1553m+1:56DD??06:05+1:288h 20m6
S      
376 kmCheetah*^~-
5717
--
Σ Nasik-Daund SF(Via...KSRA??21:45+25MMRArr +19/Dep +2:0018m+1:41DD??06:05+1:088h 20m23
      S
376 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site