Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KSRA/Kasara ▼
×
KSTH/Kashti ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 12:01:04 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 12:01:04 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KSRA/Kasara to KSTH/Kashti
0 Trains / 20 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KSTH⇒KSRA   Filters   Dep: KSRA   Arr: KSTH   

No Trains



20 ΣChains between KSRA/Kasara and KSTH/Kashti

Xfer Stations: Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Manmad   Kalyan   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5509
--
Σ Nasik-Pune Weekly ...IGP??00:10+31MMRArr +41/Dep +1:3725m+56DD??07:40+397h 30m11
  T    
362 km★Prayas★*^~-
3939
Σ Hutamta Intercity&...IGP??06:20+6PUNEArr +10/Dep +25h 55m-8DD??19:00+1312h 40m-9
SMTWTFS
311 kmVinay Kumar~-
18114
--
Σ Manmad Igatpuri Ba...IGP??06:20+6KYNArr +9/Dep +2858m+19DD??13:00+336h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
295 kmBMTIR*^~-
4453
Σ HWH --> PUNE via C...IGP??07:45+24CSTMArr +17/Dep +131h 40m-4DD??17:00+519h 15m2
   WT  
399 kmabhyankarsagar-
10546
Σ HWH -MAJN daily&nb...IGP??07:45+24CSTMArr +17/Dep +01h 40m-17DD??17:00+379h 15m2
  T   S
399 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12568
--
Σ Howrah Pune Fastes...IGP??07:45+24CSTMArr +17/Dep +02h 15m-17DD??18:10+810h 25m3
  TWT S
399 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
6947
Σ JBP/Jabalpur Junct...IGP??09:10+15KYNArr +21/Dep +342h 11m+13DD??17:00+517h 50m-4
    T  
294 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14742
--
Σ Nasik Tirupati cha...IGP??09:10+15CSTMArr +14/Dep +63h 30m-8DD??20:50+2411h 40m-5
  T T S
398 kmLawansh Singh*^-
15185
--
Σ Nagpur-Trivandrum ...KSRA??09:35+32TNAArr +38/Dep +71h 43m-31DD??17:00+307h 25m-21
 M     
317 kmDP~-
10915
Σ Varanasi-Kalyan-Pu...IGP??09:45+23KYNArr +42/Dep +341h 46m-8DD??17:00+517h 15m-4
S  WTF 
295 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
5531
--
Σ Nasik - Banglore E...KSRA??10:30+11MMRArr +9/Dep +1:542h 32m+1:45DD??20:10+1:399h 40m12
SMTWTFS
376 kmAbhishek Rai-
8969
Σ Manmad -Nagarcoil ...KSRA??10:55+17KYNArr +18/Dep +341h 8m+16DD??17:00+516h 5m1
S  WTF 
280 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
11255
Σ NK - KYN - TVC Wee...KSRA??10:55+17KYNArr +18/Dep +171h 8m-1DD??17:00+306h 5m1
 M     
280 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
5908
Σ allahabad-pune dor...IGP??12:35+20LTTArr +38/Dep +71h 10m-31DD??20:50+248h 15m-1
S  W   
373 kmninad-
9817
Σ Allahabad-Mumbai-B...IGP??12:35+20LTTArr +38/Dep +444h 55m+6DD??23:50+5711h 15m9
S      
330 kmShubham Jain*^~-
4169
--
Σ Nasik-Kopargaon-Ko...IGP??17:45+19MMRArr +20/Dep +5023h 50m+30DD??02:45+033h 0m31
SMTWTFS
362 km★Prayas★*^~-
2028
--
Σ Varanasi to Latur&...IGP??18:35+1:23KYNArr +1:34/Dep +181h 31m-1:16DD??01:50+157h 15m-5
S  W  S
295 kmPratap~-
1841
--
Σ Nasik-Daund-Pune O...KSRA??20:15+15MMRArr +3/Dep +1:4623h 15m+1:43DD??03:55+4331h 40m12
SMTWTFS
376 km★Prayas★*^~-
5715
--
Σ Nasik-Daund SF(Via...KSRA??21:45+1:04MMRArr +54/Dep +2:5953m+2:05DD??06:05+2:288h 20m6
S      
376 km★Prayas★*^~-
5717
--
Σ Nasik-Daund SF(Via...KSRA??21:45+1:04MMRArr +54/Dep +2:1318m+1:19DD??06:05+1:218h 20m23
      S
376 km★Prayas★*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site