Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KPD/Katpadi Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 15:49:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 15:49:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KPD/Katpadi Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
57 Trains / 83 ΣChains

14 Mail/Express Trains 5 AC SuperFast Trains 34 SuperFast Trains 2 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒KPD   Filters   Dep: KPD   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 491.75 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

57 Long-Distance Trains between KPD/Katpadi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERKPD300:30+11BZA6,709:25+438h 55m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRKPD302:02+26BZA710:00+287h 58m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km62 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRKPD202:45+3:53BZA014:30+3:3511h 45m7
 M     
IISL
GNWL579 km49 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRKPD203:20+20BZA513:05+269h 45m3
    TFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRKPD203:20+47BZA013:05+479h 45m3
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRKPD203:20+47BZA013:05+399h 45m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
82832Yesvantpur - Sambalp...PrmECoRKPD004:45+13BZA014:15+299h 30m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRKPD305:30+6BZA914:15-58h 45m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD305:30+5BZA014:15+138h 45m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERKPD005:30+2BZA014:15+178h 45m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km56 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRKPD207:00-BZA016:40-9h 40m3
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRKPD207:05+2:49BZA1016:40+2:319h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRKPD207:10+35BZA016:45+1:039h 35m3
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRKPD107:10+7BZA016:45+199h 35m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD207:10+58BZA016:45+1:099h 35m2
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRKPD207:10+39BZA016:45+1:079h 35m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL556 km58 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERKPD207:20+7BZA016:45+139h 25m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRKPD307:25+24BZA016:05+328h 40m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km57 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRKPD307:25+39BZA716:10+98h 45m7
      S
IISL3A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRKPD107:25-BZA016:10-8h 45m7
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRKPD007:25+9BZA016:10+168h 45m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km56 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRKPD309:35+3BZA020:05+510h 30m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km47 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERKPD010:00+29BZA??18:45+268h 45m3
    T  
3A2A
GNWL502 km57 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRKPD210:40+19BZA019:10+318h 30m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
12551Yeshvantpur - Kamakh...ACSFNFRKPD212:35+24BZA622:35+2410h 0m2
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km56 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRKPD312:40+0BZA021:40+469h 0m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km55 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERKPD312:40+1BZA721:40+319h 0m5
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRKPD212:40+1:08BZA1022:25+489h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERKPD312:40+0BZA021:40+189h 0m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
22852Mangaluru Central - ...SFSERKPD312:40+7BZA421:40+209h 0m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRKPD013:20+3:34BZA021:00+5:067h 40m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
 502 km65 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRKPD213:40+19BZA822:55+99h 15m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km61 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRKPD213:40+48BZA022:55+1:399h 15m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12503Bengaluru Cantt. - K...HmsNFRKPD213:40+2:05BZA022:55+2:519h 15m1
     F 
3A
 556 km60 km/hr
02864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...ACSFSERKPD214:15-BZA522:55-8h 40m2
    T  
3A2A
GNWL502 km58 km/hr
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah ...HmsSERKPD014:15-BZA??23:03-8h 48m2
    T  
3A
 502 km57 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKPD314:25+15BZA1022:55+188h 30m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL502 km59 km/hr
22864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...ACSFSERKPD214:45-BZA022:35-7h 50m1
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRKPD214:55+24BZA000:10+359h 15m4
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRKPD214:55+11BZA023:35+428h 40m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRKPD414:55+4BZA023:35+438h 40m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFRKPD215:05+50BZA023:35+1:268h 30m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRKPD415:30+10BZA100:55+509h 25m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km52 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERKPD516:47+4BZA002:40-39h 53m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km50 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRKPD217:30+10BZA002:40+09h 10m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km55 km/hr
02856Ernakulam - Howrah S...SFSERKPD017:50+55BZA002:30+1:268h 40m3
  T    
SL
3A2A
 502 km58 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRKPD218:40+25BZA307:10+3012h 30m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERKPD218:40-BZA307:10-12h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRKPD319:05+22BZA003:55-108h 50m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRKPD219:05+1:25BZA003:55+488h 50m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km57 km/hr
82842Krishnarajapuram - B...PrmECoRKPD020:27+56BZA005:00+488h 33m3
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL502 km59 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRKPD220:55+21BZA1006:05+79h 10m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRKPD220:55+1:24BZA006:05+589h 10m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERKPD220:55+1:46BZA1006:05+1:219h 10m5
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRKPD220:55+1:19BZA006:05+1:229h 10m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
17229Sabari ExpressExpSCRKPD322:40+24GNT107:15+348h 35m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL497 km58 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRKPD022:55+22BZA007:55+539h 0m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km56 km/hr


83 ΣChains between KPD/Katpadi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...KPD??01:30+23MASArr +0/Dep +1:492h 35m+1:49BZA??12:30+1:1511h 0m-12
 M   F 
561 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...KPD??01:30+23MASArr +0/Dep +84h 40m+8BZA??15:10+3913h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...KPD??01:30+23MASArr +0/Dep +24h 5m+2BZA??14:20+3712h 50m-8
S   T  
561 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...KPD??01:30+23MASArr +0/Dep +1:5315h 10m+1:53BZA??01:55+1:3924h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
561 kmDIVERT AZAD HIND EXP...-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+31MASArr +15/Dep +84h 30m-7BZA??15:10+3913h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+31MASArr +15/Dep +23h 55m-13BZA??14:20+3712h 35m-8
S   T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??02:10+2:21MASArr +2:07/Dep +32h 50m-2:04BZA??14:45+712h 35m4
SM WTFS
585 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...KPD??02:10+2:21MASArr +2:07/Dep +1:491h 55m-18BZA??12:30+1:1510h 20m-4
 M   F 
561 kmSaurabh-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...KPD??02:10+2:21MASArr +2:07/Dep +2:142h 15m+7BZA??14:20+2:1012h 10m-3
  T    
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...KPD??02:10+2:21MASArr +2:07/Dep +130m-2:06BZA??14:30+3012h 20m9
S  WT  
585 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...KPD??02:10+2:21MASArr +2:07/Dep +11h 25m-2:06BZA??11:50+139h 40m-2
      S
561 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...KPD202:10+2:21MASArr +2:07/Dep +81h 25m-1:59BZA611:50+79h 40m-4
S    F 
561 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...KPD??02:10+2:21MASArr +2:07/Dep +23h 25m-2:05BZA??14:20+3712h 10m0
S   T  
561 kmSuperman-
340
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD202:25+28MASArr -3/Dep +81h 5m+11BZA611:50+79h 25m-5
S    F 
560 kmNazeer*^~-
341
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+28MASArr -3/Dep +1:491h 35m+1:52BZA??12:30+1:1510h 5m-5
 M   F 
561 kmNazeer*^~-
342
Σ Mettupalayam/MTP t...KPD??02:25+28MASArr -3/Dep +11h 5m+4BZA??11:50+139h 25m-3
      S
561 kmNazeer*^~-
11153
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-BZA&nb...KPD??02:25+28MASArr -3/Dep +32h 30m+6BZA??14:45+712h 20m3
SM WTFS
585 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18040
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??02:25+28MASArr -3/Dep +23h 5m+5BZA??14:20+3711h 55m-1
S   T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22582
Σ The Blue Mountain ...KPD??02:25+28MASArr -3/Dep +83h 40m+11BZA??15:10+3912h 45m-4
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...KPD??02:45+29MASArr +19/Dep +83h 30m-11BZA??15:10+3912h 25m-7
    T  
560 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...KPD??02:45+29MASArr +19/Dep +32h 20m-16BZA??14:45+712h 0m0
    T  
584 kmSING IS KING*^~-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...KPD??02:45+29MASArr +19/Dep +22h 55m-17BZA??14:20+3711h 35m-4
    T  
560 kmPurna-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...WJR??03:10+29MASArr +20/Dep +155m-19BZA??11:50+138h 40m-2
      S
536 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...KPD??03:15+26MASArr +11/Dep +83h 5m-3BZA??15:10+3911h 55m-26
SMTWTFS
560 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...KPD??03:15+26MASArr +11/Dep +31h 55m-8BZA??14:45+711h 30m-19
SM WTFS
584 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...KPD??03:15+26MASArr +11/Dep +1:491h 0m+1:38BZA??12:30+1:159h 15m-27
 M   F 
560 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??03:15+26MASArr +11/Dep +22h 30m-9BZA??14:20+3711h 5m-23
S   T  
560 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...KPD??03:35+52MASArr +43/Dep +82h 55m-35BZA??15:10+3911h 35m-20
SMTWTFS
561 kmGopal*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...KPD??03:35+52MASArr +43/Dep +1:4950m+1:06BZA??12:30+1:158h 55m-21
 M   F 
561 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...KPD203:35+52MASArr +43/Dep +820m-35BZA611:50+78h 15m-21
S    F 
560 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...KPD??04:10+19MASArr +15/Dep +81h 45m-7BZA??15:10+3911h 0m-14
SMTWTFS
560 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...KPD??04:10+19MASArr +15/Dep +212h 35m+6BZA??16:30+3512h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
560 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...KPD??04:15+47MASArr +30/Dep +212h 50m-9BZA??16:30+3512h 15m3
SMTWTFS
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...KPD??04:15+47MASArr +30/Dep +82h 0m-22BZA??15:10+3910h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
560 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
14758
Σ CBE-NDLS ]...KPD??04:55+17MASArr +20/Dep +1:041h 45m+44BZA??15:55+5511h 0m11
      S
565 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
738
Σ Trivandrum-Howrah&...KPD??05:00+1:15MASArr +54/Dep +81h 15m-46BZA??15:10+3910h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
15417
Σ Trivandrum Central...KPD??05:00+1:15MASArr +54/Dep +1:041h 35m+10BZA??15:55+5510h 55m-3
    T S
565 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??05:45+30MASArr +26/Dep +211h 35m-5BZA??16:30+3510h 45m-8
SMTWTFS
560 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...KPD??05:45+30MASArr +26/Dep +845m-18BZA??15:10+399h 25m-15
SMTWTFS
560 kmGopal*^~-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...KPD??07:42+24TPTYArr +6/Dep +12h 30m-5BZA??19:10+2411h 28m-17
no arr/dep
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...KPD??07:45+32MASArr +24/Dep +24h 40m-22BZA??21:40+2113h 55m-13
      S
560 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...KPD207:45+32MASArr +24/Dep +211h 0m-3BZA017:40+469h 55m-16
   W   
561 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
14676
--
Σ sbc-mas-shm shatab...KPD??09:00+11MASArr +11/Dep +25h 25m-9BZA??23:35+2214h 35m3
    T  
561 kmchayanghosh-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...KPD??09:05+28BNCArr +33/Dep +71h 39m-26BZA??06:35+1321h 30m19
SMTWTFS
973 kmIn India now-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...KPD??09:50+20MASArr +9/Dep +11h 50m-8BZA??21:10+711h 20m5
SMTWTFS
561 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...KPD??09:50+20MASArr +9/Dep +22h 25m-7BZA??21:40+2111h 50m-2
      S
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??09:50+20MASArr +9/Dep +12h 25m-8BZA??21:40+1711h 50m-6
    T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...KPD??09:50+20MASArr +9/Dep +4:3945m+4:30BZA??20:05+5:4610h 15m-4
   W   
566 kmWiz-
11824
--
Σ TVC-MAS-BZA biweek...KPD??09:55+26MASArr +20/Dep +12h 5m-19BZA??21:10+711h 15m3
 M  T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19833
Σ TVC-HLZ Weekly cha...KPD??09:55+26MASArr +20/Dep +12h 40m-19BZA??21:40+1711h 45m-8
    T  
561 kmPurna-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...KPD210:00+20MASArr +3/Dep +74h 20m+4GNT100:01+2614h 1m0
S      
567 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...KPD010:05+25KCGArr +9/Dep +12h 10m-8BZA511:10+2725h 5m-14
    T  
1101 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
16028
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...KPD??11:22+5TPTYArr -8/Dep +23h 20m+10BZA??23:30+2312h 8m4
  T  F 
491 kmBMTIR*^~-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...KPD??11:30+28MASArr +9/Dep +12h 35m-8BZA??23:35+2912h 5m-2
 M     
560 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...KPD??11:30+28MASArr +9/Dep +72h 55m-2GNT??00:01+2612h 31m4
SMTWTFS
566 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...KPD??11:30+28MASArr +9/Dep +24h 20m-7BZA??01:10+1013h 40m0
SMTWTFS
560 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...KPD??11:30+28MASArr +9/Dep +22h 35m-7BZA??23:35+2212h 5m-3
    T  
560 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...KPD??11:50+20MASArr +18/Dep +73h 10m-11BZA??00:10+1612h 20m-9
 M    S
561 kmDB*^~-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +16/Dep +23h 30m-14BZA??01:10+1012h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
560 kmHadi*^-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +16/Dep +72h 5m-9GNT??00:01+2611h 46m-15
SMTWTFS
566 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +16/Dep +73h 0m-9BZA??00:10+1611h 55m-25
 M    S
560 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +16/Dep +21h 45m-14BZA??23:35+2211h 20m-22
    T  
560 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +16/Dep +142h 40m-2BZA??02:35+4714h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
588 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...KPD??12:15+28MASArr +16/Dep +193h 0m+3BZA??00:10+3111h 55m-25
S T    
560 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...KPD??13:45+3TPTYArr -11/Dep +41h 50m+15GNT??00:45+2511h 0m-4
S  W F 
497 kmKK▶vs◀Sanga*^~-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...KPD??13:45+3TPTYArr -11/Dep +42h 55m+15BZA??02:15+4012h 30m-4
S  W F 
492 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...KPD??13:45+3TPTYArr -11/Dep +33h 55m+14BZA??03:20+2313h 35m-2
S  W F 
492 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
379
Σ Vellore - Hyderaba...KPD??14:40+5TPTYArr -4/Dep +435m+8GNT??00:45+2510h 5m11
SMTWTFS
497 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...KPD??18:00+12MASArr +1/Dep +1:371h 30m+1:36BZA??04:10+1:4310h 10m-7
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...KPD??18:00+12MASArr +1/Dep +23h 15m+1BZA??06:25+1212h 25m-1
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...KPD??18:00+12MASArr +1/Dep +040m-1BZA??03:55+39h 55m-3
    T  
561 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...KPD??18:00+12MASArr +1/Dep +040m-1BZA??04:00+210h 0m-4
  T    
561 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...KPD??18:00+12MASArr +1/Dep +140m+0BZA??04:00+610h 0m-1
     F 
561 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...KPD??18:30+15MASArr +6/Dep +22h 40m-4BZA??06:25+1211h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...KPD??18:30+15MASArr +6/Dep +1:3755m+1:31BZA??04:10+1:439h 40m-8
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...KPD??18:30+15MASArr +6/Dep +585m+52BZA??03:55+1:089h 25m-5
 M     
561 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...KPD??18:30+15MASArr +6/Dep +31h 25m-3BZA??05:30+1211h 0m-6
    T  
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...KPD318:30+15MASArr +6/Dep +291h 25m+23BZA605:30+4035h 0m2
 M  T  
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...KPD??18:30+15MASArr +6/Dep +01h 25m-6BZA??05:30+1011h 0m12
      S
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
60
Σ Shatabdi Howrah Ma...KPD??19:25+21MASArr +9/Dep +22h 20m-7BZA??06:25+1211h 0m4
SMT TFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...KPD??19:25+21MASArr +9/Dep +1:3735m+1:28BZA??04:10+1:438h 45m-2
SMT TFS
561 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...KPD??20:05+35MASArr +28/Dep +21h 20m-26BZA??06:25+1210h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
560 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...KPD??23:27+6KCGArr +14/Dep +01h 55m-14BZA??21:25+2121h 58m-5
S      
1041 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site