Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KPD/Katpadi Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 09:51:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 09:51:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KPD/Katpadi Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
58 Trains / 83 ΣChains

15 Mail/Express Trains 4 AC SuperFast Trains 33 SuperFast Trains 3 Suvidha Trains 2 Humsafar Trains 1 Antyodaya Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒KPD   Filters   Dep: KPD   Arr: BZA   

Shortest Route: 491.75 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Tenali

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

58 Long-Distance Trains between KPD/Katpadi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Try these Via Stations: Chennai   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...SFSERKPD300:30+6BZA6,709:25+138h 55m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12625Kerala Express (PT)SFSRKPD302:02-BZA710:00-7h 58m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km62 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRKPD202:45+2:07BZA014:30+2:2611h 45m7
 M     
IISL
GNWL579 km49 km/hr
82642Kochuveli - Guwahati...PrmSRKPD002:45-BZA014:30-11h 45m7
 M     
IISL
 579 km49 km/hr
12509Bengaluru Cantt. - G...SFNFRKPD203:20+25BZA513:05+259h 45m3
    TFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12515Thiruvananthapuram C...SFNFRKPD203:20+53BZA013:05+389h 45m3
 M     
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRKPD203:20+29BZA513:05+219h 45m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km58 km/hr
82832Yesvantpur - Sambalp...PrmECoRKPD004:45+14BZA014:15+219h 30m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12645Millennium SF Expres...SFSRKPD305:30+0BZA914:15+18h 45m5
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
12643Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD305:30+12BZA014:15+68h 45m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
18638Bengaluru Cantt. - H...ExpSERKPD005:30+44BZA014:15+488h 45m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km56 km/hr
12687Madurai - Dehradun S...SFSRKPD207:05+1:00BZA1016:40+509h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRKPD207:05-BZA016:40-9h 35m3
 M  T  
IISL3A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
12507Thiruvananthapuram -...SFNFRKPD207:10+40BZA016:45+349h 35m3
   W   
II2SSL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
15227Yesvantpur - Muzaffa...ExpECRKPD107:10+7BZA016:45+89h 35m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km59 km/hr
22641Thiruvananthapuram C...SFSRKPD207:10+27BZA616:45+239h 35m2
S    F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km59 km/hr
22501KSR Bengaluru - New ...SFNFRKPD207:10+8BZA016:45+229h 35m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL556 km58 km/hr
22818Mysuru - Howrah Week...SFSERKPD207:20+4BZA016:45+179h 25m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km53 km/hr
12659Gurudev SF Express (...SFSRKPD307:25+16BZA016:05+238h 40m8
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km57 km/hr
16317Himsagar ExpressExpSRKPD307:25+36BZA716:10+198h 45m7
      S
IISL3A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
16787Tirunelveli - Shri M...ExpSRKPD107:25-BZA016:10-8h 45m7
  T   S
IISL
2A
RLWL492 km56 km/hr
16687Navyug Express (PT)ExpSRKPD007:25+3BZA016:10+08h 45m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km56 km/hr
16359Ernakulam - Patna E...ExpSRKPD309:35+2BZA020:05+310h 30m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km47 km/hr
22878Ernakulam - Howrah A...AntSERKPD010:00+11BZA018:45+328h 45m2
  T    
Unreserved
 502 km57 km/hr
22838Dharti Aaba Weekly A...ACSFSERKPD010:00-BZA??18:45-8h 45m3
    T  
3A2A
GNWL502 km57 km/hr
18568Kollam - Vishakhapat...ExpECoRKPD210:40+34BZA019:10+368h 30m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km58 km/hr
07116Kochuveli - Hyderaba...ExpSCRKPD311:00+48TEL419:30+1:228h 30m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL460 km54 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRKPD212:35+2BZA622:35+1110h 0m2
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL561 km56 km/hr
12846Bengaluru Cantt. - B...SFECoRKPD312:40-BZA021:40+89h 0m5
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km55 km/hr
12836Yesvantpur - Hatia S...SFSERKPD312:40+2BZA721:40+149h 0m5
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
12295Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRKPD212:40+24BZA1022:25+219h 45m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL561 km58 km/hr
12890Yesvantpur - Tatanag...SFSERKPD312:40+2BZA021:40+239h 0m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
22852Mangaluru Central - ...SFSERKPD312:40+15BZA421:40+169h 0m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km55 km/hr
04425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...ACSFNRKPD013:20+1:38BZA021:00+3:057h 40m4
  T    
3A
2A1A
 502 km65 km/hr
12578Bagmati ExpressSFECRKPD213:40+20BZA822:55+299h 15m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL561 km61 km/hr
22352Yesvantpur - Patlipu...SFECRKPD213:40+17BZA022:55+519h 15m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12503Bengaluru Cantt. - K...HmsNFRKPD213:40+21BZA022:55+199h 15m1
     F 
3A
 556 km60 km/hr
22888Yesvantpur - Howrah ...HmsSERKPD214:15+3BZA??22:55+138h 40m2
    T  
3A
 502 km58 km/hr
12539Yesvantpur - Lucknow...SFSWRKPD314:25+28BZA1022:55+138h 30m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RSWL502 km59 km/hr
22864Yesvantpur - Howrah ...ACSFSERKPD214:45+25BZA022:35+317h 50m1
   W   
3A
2A1A
GNWL502 km64 km/hr
12969Coimbatore - Jaipur ...SFNWRKPD214:55+8BZA000:10+249h 15m4
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22604Villupuram - Kharagp...SFSRKPD214:55-BZA023:35-8h 40m2
  TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRKPD414:55+11BZA023:35+438h 40m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km58 km/hr
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFRKPD215:05+42BZA023:35+458h 30m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL502 km59 km/hr
17209Seshadri ExpressExpSCRKPD415:30+20BZA100:55+559h 25m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL492 km52 km/hr
12868Puducherry - Howrah ...SFSERKPD516:47+4BZA002:40-49h 53m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km50 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRKPD217:30+4BZA002:40-29h 10m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL502 km55 km/hr
82802Ernakulam - Howrah S...PrmSERKPD017:50+1:05BZA002:30+1:118h 40m3
  T    
SL3A
 502 km58 km/hr
13352Alappuzha - Dhanbad ...ExpECRKPD218:40+27BZA6,707:10+2712h 30m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
13352-SlipAlappuzha - Tatanaga...ExpSERKPD218:40-BZA307:10-12h 30m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km45 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRKPD319:05+19BZA003:55-118h 50m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL502 km57 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRKPD219:05+41BZA003:55+168h 50m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL492 km56 km/hr
22646Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRKPD220:55+20BZA1006:05+79h 10m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRKPD220:55+1:01BZA006:05+1:119h 10m6
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12512Trivandrum-Gorakhpur...SFNERKPD220:55+47BZA1006:05+399h 10m5
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
12522Ernakulam - Barauni ...SFECRKPD220:55+26BZA006:05+119h 10m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL561 km61 km/hr
17229Sabari Express (PT)ExpSCRKPD322:40-TEL506:42-8h 2m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL460 km57 km/hr
06579Yesvantpur - Visakha...ExpSWRKPD022:55+13BZA007:55+369h 0m6
     F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL502 km56 km/hr


83 ΣChains between KPD/Katpadi Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Chennai   Bengaluru Cantt. (Bangalore)   Tirupati Main   Hyderabad Kacheguda  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2706
Σ Yeracud Duronto&nb...KPD??01:30+13MASArr -1/Dep +582h 35m+59BZA??12:30+5811h 0m-12
 M   F 
561 kmVinay Kumar~-
14757
Σ SA-HWH Σ...KPD??01:30+13MASArr -1/Dep +24h 40m+3BZA??15:10+1313h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18043
--
Σ Erode MAS Kolkata-...KPD??01:30+13MASArr -1/Dep +44h 5m+5BZA??14:20+2912h 50m-8
S   T  
561 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23005
--
Σ ED-MAS-DEE CHAIN&n...KPD??01:30+13MASArr -1/Dep +2615h 10m+27BZA??01:55+2824h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
561 kmE®12367 Vikramshila ...-
18792
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+24MASArr +8/Dep +24h 30m-6BZA??15:10+1313h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18794
--
Σ Palani - Chennai C...KPD??01:45+24MASArr +8/Dep +43h 55m-4BZA??14:20+2912h 35m-8
S   T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
61
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??02:10+1:28MASArr +1:10/Dep +32h 50m-1:07BZA??14:45+412h 35m4
SM WTFS
585 kmBMTIR*^~-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...KPD??02:10+1:28MASArr +1:10/Dep +581h 55m-12BZA??12:30+5810h 20m-4
 M   F 
561 kmSaurabh*^~-
7618
--
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya(via...KPD??02:10+1:28MASArr +1:10/Dep +22h 15m-1:08BZA??14:20+012h 10m-2
  T    
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...KPD??02:10+1:28MASArr +1:10/Dep +230m-1:08BZA??14:30+612h 20m9
S  WT  
585 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...KPD??02:10+1:28MASArr +1:10/Dep +11h 25m-1:09BZA??11:50+169h 40m-2
      S
561 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...KPD??02:10+1:28MASArr +1:10/Dep +01h 25m-1:10BZA??11:50+19h 40m-4
S    F 
561 kmDinesh Gada-
19137
--
Σ Bangalore-Chennai-...KPD??02:10+1:28MASArr +1:10/Dep +43h 25m-1:06BZA??14:20+2912h 10m0
S   T  
561 kmSuperman-
340
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+20MASArr -2/Dep +01h 5m+2BZA??11:50+19h 25m-5
S    F 
560 kmNazeer*^~-
341
Σ MTP/Mettupalayam-N...KPD??02:25+20MASArr -2/Dep +581h 35m+1:00BZA??12:30+5810h 5m-5
 M   F 
560 kmNazeer*^~-
342
Σ Mettupalayam/MTP t...KPD??02:25+20MASArr -2/Dep +11h 5m+3BZA??11:50+169h 25m-3
      S
560 kmNazeer*^~-
11153
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-BZA&nb...KPD??02:25+20MASArr -2/Dep +32h 30m+5BZA??14:45+412h 20m3
SM WTFS
584 kmAlways look for Rand...-
18040
Σ MTP-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??02:25+20MASArr -2/Dep +43h 5m+6BZA??14:20+2911h 55m-1
S   T  
560 kmAlways look for Rand...-
22582
Σ The Blue Mountain ...KPD??02:25+20MASArr -2/Dep +23h 40m+4BZA??15:10+1312h 45m-4
SMTWTFS
560 kmchayanghosh-
8235
Σ Mysore - Howrah We...KPD??02:45+19MASArr +6/Dep +23h 30m-4BZA??15:10+1312h 25m-7
    T  
561 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
18148
Σ sbc-mas-nlr weekly...KPD??02:45+19MASArr +6/Dep +32h 20m-3BZA??14:45+412h 0m0
    T  
585 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
19058
Σ Bangalore - Howrah...KPD??02:45+19MASArr +6/Dep +42h 55m-2BZA??14:20+2911h 35m-4
    T  
561 kmPurna-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...WJR??03:10+17MASArr +7/Dep +155m-6BZA??11:50+168h 40m-2
      S
536 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
47
Σ Mangalore - Coroma...KPD??03:15+21MASArr +15/Dep +23h 5m-13BZA??15:10+1311h 55m-26
SMTWTFS
561 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5368
--
Σ MANGALORE CHENNAI ...KPD??03:15+21MASArr +15/Dep +31h 55m-12BZA??14:45+411h 30m-19
SM WTFS
585 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
9094
Σ ED-MAS_NZM bi week...KPD??03:15+21MASArr +15/Dep +581h 0m+43BZA??12:30+589h 15m-27
 M   F 
561 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
18041
Σ MAQ-CBE-MAS-SRC(LH...KPD??03:15+21MASArr +15/Dep +42h 30m-11BZA??14:20+2911h 5m-23
S   T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
10473
Σ Palakkad-Kolkata D...KPD??03:35+42MASArr +38/Dep +22h 55m-36BZA??15:10+1311h 35m-20
SMTWTFS
561 kmGopal*^~-
21536
--
Σ ernakulam chennai ...KPD??03:35+42MASArr +38/Dep +5850m+20BZA??12:30+588h 55m-21
 M   F 
561 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
21537
--
Σ ers mas nzm chain&...KPD??03:35+42MASArr +38/Dep +020m-38BZA??11:50+18h 15m-21
S    F 
561 kmരഞ്ജിത് പി എസ്-
17901
Σ Mysore Howrah Expr...KPD??04:10+10MASArr +8/Dep +21h 45m-6BZA??15:10+1311h 0m-14
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada-
17902
Σ Mysore Ahmedabad E...KPD??04:10+10MASArr +8/Dep +12h 35m-7BZA??16:30+712h 20m-7
SMTWTFS
561 kmDinesh Gada-
42
Σ Cheran - Navajivan...KPD??04:15+20MASArr +6/Dep +12h 50m-5BZA??16:30+712h 15m3
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
6203
Σ Coimbatore- Howrah...KPD??04:15+20MASArr +6/Dep +22h 0m-4BZA??15:10+1310h 55m-4
SMTWTFS
561 km☺भारतीय रेल😊*^-
14758
Σ CBE-NDLS ]...KPD??04:55+13MASArr +14/Dep +211h 45m+7BZA??15:55+1811h 0m11
      S
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
738
Σ Trivandrum-Howrah&...KPD??05:00+1:03MASArr /Dep +21h 15m+0BZA??15:10+1310h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
15417
Σ Trivandrum Central...KPD??05:00+1:03MASArr /Dep +211h 35m+0BZA??15:55+1810h 55m-3
    T S
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
3689
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??05:45+27MASArr +22/Dep +11h 35m-21BZA??16:30+710h 45m-8
SMTWTFS
561 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
4639
Σ Mangalore-Cuttack ...KPD??05:45+27MASArr +22/Dep +245m-20BZA??15:10+139h 25m-15
SMTWTFS
561 kmGopal*^~-
7655
Σ Rameshwaram Bhuban...KPD??07:42+31TPTYArr +4/Dep +02h 30m-4BZA??19:10+2411h 28m-17
no arr/dep
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
11675
Σ Trivandrum - Asans...KPD??07:45+36MASArr +26/Dep +04h 40m-26BZA??21:40+1313h 55m-13
      S
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
22016
--
Σ Western Ghat-Nilgi...KPD??07:45+36MASArr +26/Dep +01h 0m-26BZA??17:40+49h 55m-16
   W   
561 kmNJP TVC AC EXPRESS-
14676
--
Σ sbc-mas-shm shatab...KPD??09:00+8MASArr +5/Dep +15h 25m-4BZA??23:35+1914h 35m3
    T  
561 kmchayanghosh-
14543
--
Σ Chennai - Puttapar...KPD??09:05+22BNCArr +35/Dep +81h 39m-27BZA??06:35+1621h 30m20
SMTWTFS
975 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
3300
Σ Lalbagh Pinakini&n...KPD??09:50+14MASArr +6/Dep +01h 50m-6BZA??21:10+911h 20m5
SMTWTFS
561 kmMinti*^~-
14023
--
Σ Bangalore Asansol&...KPD??09:50+14MASArr +6/Dep +02h 25m-6BZA??21:40+1311h 50m-2
      S
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
15497
Σ Bangalore - Chenna...KPD??09:50+14MASArr +6/Dep +12h 25m-5BZA??21:40+1411h 50m-6
    T  
561 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...KPD??09:50+14MASArr +6/Dep +1:0145m+55BZA??20:05+5210h 15m-4
   W   
566 kmWiz-
11824
--
Σ TVC-MAS-BZA biweek...KPD??09:55+26MASArr +18/Dep +02h 5m-18BZA??21:10+911h 15m3
 M  T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
19833
Σ TVC-HLZ Weekly cha...KPD??09:55+26MASArr +18/Dep +12h 40m-17BZA??21:40+1411h 45m-8
    T  
561 kmPurna-
374
Σ Tiruvananthapuram ...KPD??10:00+32MASArr +13/Dep +74h 20m-6TEL??23:15+3713h 15m-1
S      
530 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
22605
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...KPD??10:05+22KCGArr -1/Dep +02h 10m+1BZA??11:10+1825h 5m-14
    T  
1101 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
16028
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...KPD??11:22+2TPTYArr -6/Dep +23h 20m+8BZA??23:30+1112h 8m4
  T  F 
492 kmBMTIR*^~-
6915
--
Σ Coimbatore Puri&nb...KPD??11:30+15MASArr +4/Dep +12h 35m-3BZA??23:35+5412h 5m-2
 M     
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
8250
--
Σ Coimbatore Hyderab...KPD??11:30+15MASArr +4/Dep +72h 55m+3TEL??23:15+3711h 45m3
SMTWTFS
530 kmBMTIR*^~-
11363
--
Σ COIMBATORE HYDERAB...KPD??11:30+15MASArr +4/Dep +14h 20m-3BZA??01:10+1113h 40m0
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
11420
--
Σ CBE-MAS-SHM WEEKLY...KPD??11:30+15MASArr +4/Dep +12h 35m-3BZA??23:35+1912h 5m-3
    T  
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
12960
Σ Bangalore - Varana...KPD??11:50+15MASArr +7/Dep +83h 10m+1BZA??00:10+3112h 20m-9
 M    S
561 kmDB*^~-
287
--
Σ Kannur Hyderabad&n...KPD??12:15+1:34MASArr +1:22/Dep +13h 30m-1:21BZA??01:10+1112h 55m-19
SMTWTFS
561 kmHadi*^-
3688
--
Σ Mangalore Chennai ...KPD??12:15+1:34MASArr +1:22/Dep +72h 5m-1:15TEL??23:15+3711h 0m-16
SMTWTFS
530 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
11679
Σ Coimbatore - Chapp...KPD??12:15+1:34MASArr +1:22/Dep +83h 0m-1:14BZA??00:10+3111h 55m-25
 M    S
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
11688
Σ MAQ-CLT-PGT-CBE-MA...KPD??12:15+1:34MASArr +1:22/Dep +11h 45m-1:21BZA??23:35+1911h 20m-22
    T  
561 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12598
Σ Coimbatore Kakinad...KPD??12:15+1:34MASArr +1:22/Dep +32h 40m-1:19BZA??02:35+3714h 20m-8
SMTWTFS
589 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13064
Σ Coimbatore Jaipur ...KPD??12:15+1:34MASArr +1:22/Dep +13h 0m-1:21BZA??00:10+1011h 55m-25
S T    
561 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
7430
Σ MQ-V-KPD-TPTY-GNT-...KPD??13:45+1TPTYArr -8/Dep +21h 50m+10TEL??00:09+2910h 24m-5
S  W F 
461 km▶కాటమరాయుడు◀*^~-
10950
Σ Mannargudi - Mayil...KPD??13:45+1TPTYArr -8/Dep +82h 55m+16BZA??02:15+3412h 30m-4
S  W F 
492 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
15314
Σ Mannargudi - Visha...KPD??13:45+1TPTYArr -8/Dep +43h 55m+12BZA??03:20+2013h 35m-2
S  W F 
492 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
379
Σ Vellore - Hyderaba...KPD??14:40+3TPTYArr -5/Dep +235m+7TEL??00:09+299h 29m10
SMTWTFS
461 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...KPD??18:00+8MASArr -8/Dep +81h 30m+16BZA??04:10+810h 10m-8
SMTWTFS
561 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14677
--
Σ sbc-mas-hwwh fast&...KPD??18:00+8MASArr -8/Dep +23h 15m+10BZA??06:25+812h 25m-2
SMTWTFS
561 kmchayanghosh-
18965
Σ Bangalore - Bikane...KPD??18:00+8MASArr -8/Dep +040m+8BZA??03:55-89h 55m-4
    T  
561 kmPurna-
19478
Σ SBC-MAS-VSKP ...KPD??18:00+8MASArr -8/Dep +040m+8BZA??04:00+510h 0m-5
  T    
561 kmWiz-
22696
--
Σ SBC-BBS Fast Chain...KPD??18:00+8MASArr -8/Dep +040m+8BZA??04:00+610h 0m-2
     F 
561 kmWiz-
54
Σ Brindavan - Howrah...KPD??18:30+14MASArr +1/Dep +22h 40m+1BZA??06:25+811h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...KPD??18:30+14MASArr +1/Dep +855m+7BZA??04:10+89h 40m-8
SMTWTFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
378
Σ Katpadi - Chennai ...KPD??18:30+14MASArr +1/Dep +25m+1BZA??03:55+109h 25m-5
 M     
561 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
11964
Σ Bangalore Dibrugar...KPD??18:30+14MASArr +1/Dep +01h 25m-1BZA??05:30+411h 0m-6
    T  
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13196
Σ Bangalore Howrah 2...KPD??18:30+14MASArr +1/Dep +01h 25m-1BZA??05:30+911h 0m2
  T  F 
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
13197
Σ Bangalore Howrah W...KPD??18:30+14MASArr +1/Dep +581h 25m+57BZA??05:30+1:1111h 0m12
      S
566 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
60
Σ Shatabdi Howrah Ma...KPD??19:25+17MASArr +11/Dep +22h 20m-9BZA??06:25+811h 0m4
SMT TFS
561 kmBMTIR*^~-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...KPD??19:25+17MASArr +11/Dep +835m-3BZA??04:10+88h 45m-2
SMT TFS
561 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
11225
Σ CBE-MAS-HWH DAILY&...KPD??20:05+31MASArr +21/Dep +21h 20m-19BZA??06:25+810h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
561 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16225
--
Σ Kurnool City SC Ko...KPD??23:27+0KCGArr +11/Dep +01h 55m-11BZA??21:25+1721h 58m-5
S      
1040 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site