Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KEZ/Kelzar ▼
×
KSIH/Khodseoni ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 21:09:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 21:09:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KEZ/Kelzar to KSIH/Khodseoni
11 Trains / 50 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 3 Passenger Trains 1 DEMU Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KSIH⇒KEZ   Filters   Dep: KEZ   Arr: KSIH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between KEZ/Kelzar and KSIH/Khodseoni

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17005Hyderabad Deccan - R...ExpSCRCD104:59+11G409:50+1:124h 51m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL325 km67 km/hr
17007Secunderabad - Darbh...ExpSCRBPQ005:15+1G1,209:30-124h 15m0
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL250 km59 km/hr
58803Balharshah - Gondia ...PassSECRKEZ006:56+12KSIH110:21-3h 25m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km51 km/hr
58805Chanda Fort-Gondia P...PassSECRKEZ010:46+11KSIH114:16-3h 30m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km49 km/hr
12852Chennai Central-Bila...SFSECRBPQ011:40+13G1,215:35+133h 55m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL250 km64 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRBPQ011:40+3G416:47+215h 7m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL339 km66 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRCD011:59+5G4,516:47+174h 48m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL325 km68 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRCD013:35+1:16G418:58+1:035h 23m5
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL325 km60 km/hr
58801Balharshah-Gondia Pa...PassSECRKEZ015:03+29KSIH118:40-3h 37m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km48 km/hr
12251Wainganga SF ExpressSFSWRCAF117:42+31G1,221:25+213h 43m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km64 km/hr
78819Balharshah Gondia D...DEMUSECRKEZ018:32+19KSIH122:46-4h 14m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km41 km/hr


50 ΣChains between KEZ/Kelzar and KSIH/Khodseoni

Xfer Stations: Nagpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15077
--
Σ PDY-BSP Σ...BPQ??04:20+3:18NGPArr +3:12/Dep +5:582h 5m+2:46G??11:26+6:147h 6m15
    T  
338 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
12152
Σ Rameswaram-Bilaspu...CD204:39+11NGPArr +56/Dep +62h 45m-50G312:06+2055h 27m-12
     F 
1354 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
12201
Σ RMM-MV-BZA-NGP-DUR...CD204:39+11NGPArr +56/Dep +42h 25m-52G311:36+1354h 57m-12
no arr/dep
1354 kmxxx-
13758
Σ Secunderabad - Gon...CD??04:59+14NGPArr +2/Dep +755m+5G??11:15+86h 16m15
  T T S
325 kmSudarshan*^~-
13762
Σ Secunderabad - Rai...CD??04:59+14NGPArr +2/Dep +5:581h 25m+5:56G??11:26+6:146h 27m13
  T T  
325 kmSudarshan*^~-
13763
Σ Secunderabad - How...CD??04:59+14NGPArr +2/Dep +21h 45m+0G??11:36+186h 37m-3
  T   S
325 kmSudarshan*^~-
13764
Σ Secunderabad - How...CD??04:59+14NGPArr +2/Dep +62h 5m+4G??12:06+207h 7m6
  T T S
325 kmSudarshan*^~-
16227
Σ Secunderabad Bilas...CD??04:59+14NGPArr +2/Dep +01h 25m-2G??11:26+86h 27m2
      S
325 kmBMTIR*^~-
16696
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chakrad...CD??04:59+14NGPArr +2/Dep +02h 50m-2G??12:41+167h 42m12
      S
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16697
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chakrad...CD004:59-NGPArr +2/Dep +32h 50m+1G112:41-31h 42m-1
    T  
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6424
Σ SBC-NGP-RAIPUR tri...CD??05:30+1:08NGPArr +1:30/Dep +41h 40m-1:26G??11:36+136h 6m-2
 M  TF 
325 kmxxx-
7377
--
Σ vijayawada raighrh...CD??05:30+1:08NGPArr +1:30/Dep +5:581h 20m+4:28G??11:26+6:145h 56m5
S TWTF 
325 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
9223
Σ Chennai to Bilaspu...CD??05:30+1:08NGPArr +1:30/Dep +62h 0m-1:24G??12:06+206h 36m-2
SMTWTFS
325 kmคภנคคภ-
9908
Σ bangalore-nagpur-b...CD??05:30+1:08NGPArr +1:30/Dep +21h 40m-1:28G??11:36+186h 6m-11
S TW  S
325 kmMJ*^-
13187
Σ SBC-MAS-NGP-HWH DA...CD005:30+1:08NGPArr +1:30/Dep +43h 5m-1:26G113:11+1655h 41m8
SMTWTFS
1578 kmxxx-
6987
--
Σ Dakshin - Poorab C...CD??05:50+23NGPArr +26/Dep +61h 15m-20G??12:06+206h 16m3
SMTWTFS
324 kmanshuliiith-
10719
Σ HYB-NGP-HWH DAILY ...CD005:50+23NGPArr +26/Dep +42h 20m-22G113:11+1655h 21m13
SMTWTFS
1409 kmxxx-
10720
--
Σ Hyderabad -Raipur-...CD??05:50+23NGPArr +26/Dep +02h 0m-26G??12:41+166h 51m9
      S
324 kmCheetah*^~-
13576
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...CD??05:50+23NGPArr +26/Dep +04h 55m-26G??15:45+239h 55m-2
SM     
324 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20085
--
Σ Hyd - Durg &#...CD??05:50+23NGPArr +26/Dep +255m-24G??11:36+185h 46m-6
S TW  S
324 kmRajShekhar-
12208
--
Σ Chennai - Ranchi "...CD??06:29+38NGPArr +11/Dep +03h 40m-11G??15:45+239h 16m-6
S      
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6018
Σ Mysore-Bilaspur We...CD??08:20+11NGPArr +29/Dep +02h 55m-29G??15:45+237h 25m-11
S      
325 kmGopal*^~-
10022
Σ Mysore-Tatanagar B...CD??08:20+11NGPArr +29/Dep +62h 25m-23G??15:45+447h 25m16
S    F 
325 kmGopal*^~-
15410
Σ Chennai - Nagpur -...CD??08:20+22NGPArr +38/Dep +02h 55m-38G??15:45+237h 25m2
 M     
325 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11161
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...CD??08:40+20NGPArr +19/Dep +02h 15m-19G??15:45+237h 5m2
S      
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7869
--
Σ grand hatia expres...CD??09:15+1:13NGPArr +1:38/Dep +01h 45m-1:38G??15:45+236h 30m-4
SM     
325 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17312
Σ gt cg chain &...CD??09:15+1:13NGPArr +1:38/Dep +61h 15m-1:32G??15:45+446h 30m23
SMTWTFS
325 kmVinay Baid-
18653
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Tatana...BPQ??10:50+13NGPArr +24/Dep +54h 15m-19G??19:56+249h 6m22
 M     
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18654
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BPQ??10:50+13NGPArr +24/Dep +245h 20m+0G??20:46+359h 56m2
 M     
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7378
--
Σ chennai puri chain...BPQ??11:10+1:22NGPArr +1:27/Dep +1245m-1:15G??16:47+265h 37m19
S      
339 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
708
Σ Hyderabad-Tatanagr...CD??12:55+34NGPArr +44/Dep +243h 25m-20G??20:46+357h 51m7
SMTWTFS
324 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1865
--
Σ Bangalore-Varanasi...BPQ012:55+24NGPArr +39/Dep +22h 20m-37G520:15+655h 20m55
S  W  S
1422 kmDB*^~-
5771
Σ Bangalore-Tatanaga...BPQ??12:55+14NGPArr +43/Dep +243h 45m-19G??20:46+357h 51m6
 MT TF 
338 kmxxx-
9907
Σ Secundrabad to Bil...CD??12:55+34NGPArr +44/Dep +52h 20m-39G??19:56+247h 1m27
SMTWTFS
324 kmคภנคคภ-
11624
Σ SBC-HWH non telesc...BPQ??12:55+14NGPArr +43/Dep +52h 40m-38G??19:56+247h 1m26
 MT TF 
338 kmNasir*^-
3543
Σ Raptivilas Super&n...CD??13:35+1:26NGPArr +1:28/Dep +51h 15m-1:23G??19:56+246h 21m-1
 M WT  
324 kmVinay Kumar~-
3544
Σ Nagarvilas Super&n...CD??13:35+33NGPArr +47/Dep +51h 10m-42G??19:56+246h 21m-2
S      
324 kmVinay Kumar~-
10723
--
Σ Secunderabad -Raip...CD??13:55+12NGPArr +3:15/Dep +51h 0m-3:10G??19:56+246h 1m28
     F 
325 kmCheetah*^~-
10724
--
Σ Secunderabad-Raipu...CD??13:55+12NGPArr +3:15/Dep +242h 5m-2:51G??20:46+356h 51m8
     F 
325 kmCheetah*^~-
2320
Σ Yeswantpur-Nagpur-...BPQ??14:15+22NGPArr +34/Dep +242h 0m-10G??20:46+356h 31m10
SMT T S
339 kmAshiq Asutosh Nanda-
14113
--
Σ Hyderabad to Ranch...CD??16:29+13NGPArr +29/Dep +127h 10m-17G??04:06+2211h 37m1
 M     
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3542
Σ Keralavilas Super&...CD??17:29+21NGPArr +37/Dep +213h 30m-16G??01:46+468h 17m-25
SMTWTFS
325 kmVinay Kumar~-
1155
Σ CBE-SBC-NGP-R-BSP ...BPQ??17:35+7NGPArr +7/Dep +212h 35m+14G??01:46+468h 11m-11
 M     
338 kmShashanka*^~-
13577
--
Σ Bangaluru-Hyderaba...BPQ??17:35+7NGPArr +7/Dep +125h 25m+5G??04:06+2210h 31m-7
 M     
338 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7870
--
Σ swarna hatia expre...BPQ??21:25+29NGPArr +33/Dep +141h 45m-19G??03:51+226h 26m-11
   W   
338 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
6985
Σ SC - Raipur Fast C...BPQ023:15+30NGPArr +43/Dep +2:551h 55m+2:12G405:51+3:1778h 36m59
 M W F 
1423 kmanshuliiith-
14114
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BPQ??23:15+30NGPArr +43/Dep +1225m-31G??04:06+224h 51m-6
 M     
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19533
--
Σ Hyderabad/ Secunde...BPQ??23:15+30NGPArr +43/Dep +145m-29G??03:51+224h 36m-6
   W   
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20051
--
Σ IITM to NITR ...BPQ??23:15+1:00NGPArr +43/Dep +28h 0m-41G??11:36+1812h 21m-11
      S
339 kmdiptendubt19-
21920
--
Σ kannyakumar ngp bs...BPQ523:15+1:00NGPArr +43/Dep +2:551h 55m+2:12G405:51+3:1778h 36m57
    T S
1423 kmakku-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site