Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KEZ/Kelzar ▼
×
KSIH/Khodseoni ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 22:11:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 22:11:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KEZ/Kelzar to KSIH/Khodseoni
11 Trains / 50 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 3 Passenger Trains 1 DEMU Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KSIH⇒KEZ   Filters   Dep: KEZ   Arr: KSIH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between KEZ/Kelzar and KSIH/Khodseoni

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17005Hyderabad Deccan - R...ExpSCRCD104:59+9G409:40+1:104h 41m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL325 km69 km/hr
17007Secunderabad - Darbh...ExpSCRBPQ005:15+1G1,209:30-224h 15m0
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL250 km59 km/hr
58803Balharshah - Gondia ...PassSECRKEZ006:56+8KSIH110:21-3h 25m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km51 km/hr
58805Chanda Fort-Gondia P...PassSECRKEZ010:46+9KSIH114:16-3h 30m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km49 km/hr
12852Chennai Central-Bila...SFSECRBPQ011:40+1:15G1,215:35+1:093h 55m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL250 km64 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRBPQ011:40+3G416:47+215h 7m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL339 km66 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRCD011:59+50G4,516:47+1:084h 48m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL325 km68 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRCD013:35+1:10G418:58+565h 23m5
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL325 km60 km/hr
58801Balharshah-Gondia Pa...PassSECRKEZ015:03+17KSIH118:40-3h 37m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km48 km/hr
12251Wainganga SF ExpressSFSWRCAF117:42+25G1,221:25+93h 43m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km64 km/hr
78819Balharshah Gondia D...DEMUSECRKEZ018:32+20KSIH122:46-4h 14m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km41 km/hr


50 ΣChains between KEZ/Kelzar and KSIH/Khodseoni

Xfer Stations: Nagpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15077
--
Σ PDY-BSP Σ...BPQ??04:20+4:11NGPArr +4:02/Dep +4:562h 5m+54G??11:26+5:157h 6m16
    T  
338 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
12152
Σ Rameswaram-Bilaspu...CD??04:39+7NGPArr +47/Dep +52h 45m-42G??12:06+207h 27m-11
     F 
325 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
12201
Σ RMM-MV-BZA-NGP-DUR...CD??04:39+7NGPArr +47/Dep +42h 25m-43G??11:36+156h 57m-11
     F 
325 km-
13758
Σ Secunderabad - Gon...CD??04:59+11NGPArr +1/Dep +855m+7G??11:15+76h 16m15
  T T S
325 kmIn India now-
13762
Σ Secunderabad - Rai...CD??04:59+11NGPArr +1/Dep +4:561h 25m+4:55G??11:26+5:156h 27m14
  T T  
325 kmIn India now-
13763
Σ Secunderabad - How...CD004:59+11NGPArr +1/Dep +21h 45m+1G211:36+1930h 37m-3
  T   S
325 kmIn India now-
13764
Σ Secunderabad - How...CD??04:59+11NGPArr +1/Dep +52h 5m+4G??12:06+207h 7m6
  T T S
325 kmIn India now-
16227
Σ Secunderabad Bilas...CD??04:59+11NGPArr +1/Dep +01h 25m-1G??11:26+106h 27m2
      S
325 kmBMTIR*^~-
16696
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chakrad...CD??04:59+11NGPArr +1/Dep +02h 50m-1G??12:41+167h 42m12
      S
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16697
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chakrad...CD??04:59+11NGPArr +1/Dep +02h 50m-1G??12:41+197h 42m-2
    T  
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6424
Σ SBC-NGP-RAIPUR tri...CD??05:30+1:11NGPArr +1:27/Dep +41h 40m-1:23G??11:36+156h 6m-2
 M  TF 
324 km-
7377
--
Σ vijayawada raighrh...CD??05:30+1:11NGPArr +1:27/Dep +4:561h 20m+3:29G??11:26+5:155h 56m6
S TWTF 
324 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
9223
Σ Chennai to Bilaspu...CD??05:30+1:11NGPArr +1:27/Dep +52h 0m-1:22G??12:06+206h 36m-2
SMTWTFS
324 kmคภנคคภ-
9908
Σ bangalore-nagpur-b...CD005:30+1:11NGPArr +1:27/Dep +21h 40m-1:25G211:36+1954h 6m-11
SM  TF 
1577 kmMJ*^-
13187
Σ SBC-MAS-NGP-HWH DA...CD??05:30+1:11NGPArr +1:27/Dep +23h 5m-1:25G??13:11+147h 41m7
SMTWTFS
324 km-
6987
--
Σ Dakshin - Poorab C...CD??05:50+22NGPArr +25/Dep +51h 15m-20G??12:06+206h 16m3
SMTWTFS
324 kmanshuliiith-
10719
Σ HYB-NGP-HWH DAILY ...CD??05:50+22NGPArr +25/Dep +22h 20m-23G??13:11+147h 21m12
SMTWTFS
324 km-
10720
--
Σ Hyderabad -Raipur-...CD??05:50+22NGPArr +25/Dep +02h 0m-25G??12:41+166h 51m9
      S
324 kmPrayas*^~-
13576
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...CD??05:50+22NGPArr +25/Dep 4h 55m+0G??15:45+539h 55m-2
SM     
324 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20085
--
Σ Hyd - Durg &#...CD005:50+22NGPArr +25/Dep +255m-23G211:36+1953h 46m-6
SM  TF 
1409 kmRajShekhar-
12208
--
Σ Chennai - Ranchi "...CD??06:29+26NGPArr +7/Dep 3h 40m+0G??15:45+539h 16m-6
S      
324 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6018
Σ Mysore-Bilaspur We...CD108:20+12NGPArr +25/Dep 2h 55m+0G315:45+5355h 25m-11
     F 
1418 kmGopal*^~-
10022
Σ Mysore-Tatanagar B...CD108:20+12NGPArr +25/Dep +12h 25m-24G015:45+3955h 25m16
S    F 
1418 kmGopal*^~-
15410
Σ Chennai - Nagpur -...CD??08:20+43NGPArr +58/Dep 2h 55m+0G??15:45+537h 25m2
 M     
325 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11161
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...CD??08:40+9NGPArr +10/Dep 2h 15m+0G??15:45+537h 5m2
S      
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7869
--
Σ grand hatia expres...CD??09:15+1:58NGPArr +2:04/Dep 1h 45m+0G??15:45+536h 30m-4
SM     
325 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17312
Σ gt cg chain &...CD??09:15+1:58NGPArr +2:04/Dep +11h 15m-2:03G??15:45+396h 30m23
SMTWTFS
325 kmVinay Baid-
18653
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Tatana...BPQ??10:50+4NGPArr +15/Dep +54h 15m-10G??19:56+259h 6m22
 M     
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18654
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BPQ??10:50+4NGPArr +15/Dep +145h 20m-1G??20:46+279h 56m1
 M     
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7378
--
Σ chennai puri chain...BPQ??11:10+1:48NGPArr +1:50/Dep +2345m-1:27G??16:47+335h 37m19
S      
339 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
708
Σ Hyderabad-Tatanagr...CD??12:55+1:13NGPArr +1:22/Dep +143h 25m-1:08G??20:46+277h 51m6
SMTWTFS
324 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1865
--
Σ Bangalore-Varanasi...BPQ??12:55+24NGPArr +39/Dep +32h 20m-36G??20:15+47h 20m56
S  W  S
338 kmDB*^~-
5771
Σ Bangalore-Tatanaga...BPQ012:55+13NGPArr +40/Dep +143h 45m-26G020:46+2731h 51m5
 MT TF 
1423 km-
9907
Σ Secundrabad to Bil...CD??12:55+1:13NGPArr +1:22/Dep +52h 20m-1:17G??19:56+257h 1m27
SMTWTFS
324 kmคภנคคภ-
11624
Σ SBC-HWH non telesc...BPQ012:55+13NGPArr +40/Dep +52h 40m-35G219:56+2555h 1m26
 MT TF 
1423 kmNasir*^-
3543
Σ Raptivilas Super&n...CD??13:35+1:26NGPArr +1:31/Dep +51h 15m-1:26G??19:56+256h 21m-1
 M WT  
324 kmVinay Kumar~-
3544
Σ Nagarvilas Super&n...CD??13:35+35NGPArr +53/Dep +51h 10m-48G??19:56+256h 21m-2
S      
324 kmVinay Kumar~-
10723
--
Σ Secunderabad -Raip...CD??13:55+43NGPArr +1:33/Dep +51h 0m-1:28G??19:56+256h 1m28
     F 
325 kmPrayas*^~-
10724
--
Σ Secunderabad-Raipu...CD??13:55+43NGPArr +1:33/Dep +142h 5m-1:19G??20:46+276h 51m7
     F 
325 kmPrayas*^~-
2320
Σ Yeswantpur-Nagpur-...BPQ014:15+32NGPArr +40/Dep +142h 0m-26G020:46+2754h 31m9
SMT T S
1423 kmAshiq Asutosh Nanda-
14113
--
Σ Hyderabad to Ranch...CD??16:29+10NGPArr +26/Dep +17h 10m-25G??04:06+1111h 37m1
 M     
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3542
Σ Keralavilas Super&...CD??17:29+32NGPArr +47/Dep +273h 30m-20G??01:46+468h 17m-25
SMTWTFS
324 kmVinay Kumar~-
1155
Σ CBE-SBC-NGP-R-BSP ...BPQ??17:35+10NGPArr +14/Dep +272h 35m+13G??01:46+468h 11m-11
 M     
338 kmShashanka*^~-
13577
--
Σ Bangaluru-Hyderaba...BPQ??17:35+10NGPArr +14/Dep +15h 25m-13G??04:06+1110h 31m-7
 M     
338 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7870
--
Σ swarna hatia expre...BPQ021:25+36NGPArr +39/Dep +111h 45m-28G303:51+2154h 26m-11
no arr/dep
1423 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
6985
Σ SC - Raipur Fast C...BPQ??23:15+35NGPArr +49/Dep +3:451h 55m+2:56G??05:51+4:156h 36m62
 M W F 
339 kmanshuliiith-
14114
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BPQ??23:15+35NGPArr +49/Dep +125m-48G??04:06+114h 51m-6
 M     
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19533
--
Σ Hyderabad/ Secunde...BPQ023:15+35NGPArr +49/Dep +115m-38G303:51+2152h 36m-6
 M   F 
1423 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20051
--
Σ IITM to NITR ...BPQ523:15+1:04NGPArr +52/Dep +28h 0m-50G211:36+1936h 21m-11
    T  
1423 kmdiptendubt19-
21920
--
Σ kannyakumar ngp bs...BPQ??23:15+1:04NGPArr +52/Dep +3:451h 55m+2:53G??05:51+4:156h 36m60
    T S
339 kmakku-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site