Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KEZ/Kelzar ▼
×
KSIH/Khodseoni ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 31, 2017 04:39:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 31, 2017 04:39:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KEZ/Kelzar to KSIH/Khodseoni
11 Trains / 50 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 3 Passenger Trains 1 DEMU Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KSIH⇒KEZ   Filters   Dep: KEZ   Arr: KSIH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between KEZ/Kelzar and KSIH/Khodseoni

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17005Hyderabad Deccan - R...ExpSCRCD104:59+7G409:50+154h 51m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL325 km67 km/hr
17007Secunderabad - Darbh...ExpSCRBPQ005:15+0G1,209:30-164h 15m0
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL250 km59 km/hr
58803Balharshah - Gondia ...PassSECRKEZ006:56+14KSIH110:21-3h 25m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km51 km/hr
58805Chanda Fort-Gondia P...PassSECRKEZ010:46+20KSIH114:16-3h 30m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km49 km/hr
12852Chennai Central-Bila...SFSECRBPQ011:40+14G1,215:35+193h 55m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL250 km64 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRBPQ011:40+0G416:47+215h 7m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL339 km66 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRCD011:59+17G4,516:47+304h 48m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL325 km68 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRCD013:35+1:17G418:58+1:095h 23m5
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL325 km60 km/hr
58801Balharshah-Gondia Pa...PassSECRKEZ015:03+38KSIH118:40-3h 37m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km48 km/hr
12251Wainganga SF ExpressSFSWRCAF117:42+42G1,221:25+373h 43m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km64 km/hr
78819Balharshah Gondia D...DEMUSECRKEZ018:32+34KSIH122:46-4h 14m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km41 km/hr


50 ΣChains between KEZ/Kelzar and KSIH/Khodseoni

Xfer Stations: Nagpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15077
--
Σ PDY-BSP Σ...BPQ??04:20+38NGPArr +34/Dep +3:202h 5m+2:46G??11:26+3:237h 6m15
    T  
338 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
12152
Σ Rameswaram-Bilaspu...CD??04:39+8NGPArr +7/Dep +102h 45m+3G??12:06+227h 27m-12
     F 
325 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
12201
Σ RMM-MV-BZA-NGP-DUR...CD204:39-NGPArr +7/Dep 2h 25m+0G311:36-54h 57m-11
no arr/dep
1355 kmxxx-
13758
Σ Secunderabad - Gon...CD??04:59+9NGPArr +1/Dep +1055m+9G??11:15+116h 16m16
  T T S
325 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
13762
Σ Secunderabad - Rai...CD??04:59+9NGPArr +1/Dep +3:201h 25m+3:19G??11:26+3:236h 27m13
  T T  
325 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
13763
Σ Secunderabad - How...CD??04:59+9NGPArr +1/Dep +61h 45m+5G??11:36+196h 37m-3
  T   S
325 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
13764
Σ Secunderabad - How...CD??04:59+9NGPArr +1/Dep +102h 5m+9G??12:06+227h 7m6
  T T S
325 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
16227
Σ Secunderabad Bilas...CD??04:59+9NGPArr +1/Dep +01h 25m-1G??11:26+126h 27m2
      S
325 kmBMTIR*^~-
16696
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chakrad...CD??04:59+9NGPArr +1/Dep +02h 50m-1G??12:41+187h 42m12
      S
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16697
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chakrad...CD??04:59+9NGPArr +1/Dep +32h 50m+2G??12:41+167h 42m-1
    T  
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6424
Σ SBC-NGP-RAIPUR tri...CD005:30-NGPArr +37/Dep 1h 40m+0G311:36-78h 6m-1
 MT  F 
1573 kmxxx-
7377
--
Σ vijayawada raighrh...CD??05:30+19NGPArr +37/Dep +3:201h 20m+2:43G??11:26+3:235h 56m5
S TWTF 
325 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
9223
Σ Chennai to Bilaspu...CD??05:30+19NGPArr +37/Dep +102h 0m-27G??12:06+226h 36m-2
SMTWTFS
325 kmคภנคคภ-
9908
Σ bangalore-nagpur-b...CD??05:30+19NGPArr +37/Dep +61h 40m-31G??11:36+196h 6m-11
S TW  S
325 kmMJ*^-
13187
Σ SBC-MAS-NGP-HWH DA...CD??05:30+19NGPArr +37/Dep +113h 5m-26G??13:11+217h 41m8
SMTWTFS
325 kmxxx-
6987
--
Σ Dakshin - Poorab C...CD??05:50+11NGPArr +14/Dep +101h 15m-4G??12:06+226h 16m3
SMTWTFS
325 kmanshuliiith-
10719
Σ HYB-NGP-HWH DAILY ...CD??05:50+11NGPArr +14/Dep +112h 20m-3G??13:11+217h 21m13
SMTWTFS
325 kmxxx-
10720
--
Σ Hyderabad -Raipur-...CD??05:50+11NGPArr +14/Dep +02h 0m-14G??12:41+186h 51m9
      S
325 km★Prayas★*^~-
13576
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...CD??05:50+11NGPArr +14/Dep +44h 55m-10G??15:45+269h 55m-2
SM     
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20085
--
Σ Hyd - Durg &#...CD??05:50+11NGPArr +14/Dep +655m-8G??11:36+195h 46m-6
S TW  S
325 kmRajShekhar-
12208
--
Σ Chennai - Ranchi "...CD106:29-NGPArr /Dep +43h 40m+0G315:45-57h 16m-7
no arr/dep
1781 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6018
Σ Mysore-Bilaspur We...CD??08:20+7NGPArr +24/Dep +42h 55m-20G??15:45+267h 25m-11
S      
325 kmGopal*^~-
10022
Σ Mysore-Tatanagar B...CD??08:20+7NGPArr +24/Dep +62h 25m-18G??15:45+427h 25m16
S    F 
325 kmGopal*^~-
15410
Σ Chennai - Nagpur -...CD??08:20+7NGPArr +23/Dep +42h 55m-19G??15:45+267h 25m2
 M     
325 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11161
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...CD??08:40+8NGPArr /Dep +42h 15m+0G??15:45+267h 5m2
S      
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7869
--
Σ grand hatia expres...CD??09:15+21NGPArr +40/Dep +41h 45m-36G??15:45+266h 30m-4
SM     
325 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17312
Σ gt cg chain &...CD??09:15+21NGPArr +40/Dep +61h 15m-34G??15:45+426h 30m23
SMTWTFS
325 kmVinay Baid-
18653
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Tatana...BPQ??10:50+7NGPArr +18/Dep +74h 15m-11G??19:56+239h 6m22
 M     
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18654
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BPQ??10:50+7NGPArr +18/Dep +225h 20m+4G??20:46+319h 56m2
 M     
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7378
--
Σ chennai puri chain...BPQ311:10+12NGPArr +20/Dep +545m-15G416:47+2353h 37m17
     F 
1431 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
708
Σ Hyderabad-Tatanagr...CD??12:55+9NGPArr +24/Dep +223h 25m-2G??20:46+317h 51m7
SMTWTFS
325 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1865
--
Σ Bangalore-Varanasi...BPQ??12:55+3NGPArr +18/Dep +22h 20m-16G??20:15+57h 20m55
S  W  S
338 kmDB*^~-
5771
Σ Bangalore-Tatanaga...BPQ??12:55+15NGPArr +37/Dep +223h 45m-15G??20:46+317h 51m7
 MT TF 
338 kmxxx-
9907
Σ Secundrabad to Bil...CD??12:55+9NGPArr +24/Dep +72h 20m-17G??19:56+237h 1m27
SMTWTFS
325 kmคภנคคภ-
11624
Σ SBC-HWH non telesc...BPQ??12:55+15NGPArr +37/Dep +72h 40m-30G??19:56+237h 1m27
 MT TF 
338 kmNasir*^-
3543
Σ Raptivilas Super&n...CD??13:35+59NGPArr +1:04/Dep +71h 15m-57G??19:56+236h 21m-1
 M WT  
325 kmVinay Kumar~-
3544
Σ Nagarvilas Super&n...CD??13:35+25NGPArr +34/Dep +71h 10m-27G??19:56+236h 21m-2
S      
325 kmVinay Kumar~-
10723
--
Σ Secunderabad -Raip...CD??13:55+6NGPArr +25/Dep +71h 0m-18G??19:56+236h 1m28
     F 
325 km★Prayas★*^~-
10724
--
Σ Secunderabad-Raipu...CD??13:55+6NGPArr +25/Dep +222h 5m-3G??20:46+316h 51m8
     F 
325 km★Prayas★*^~-
2320
Σ Yeswantpur-Nagpur-...BPQ??14:15+18NGPArr +33/Dep +222h 0m-11G??20:46+316h 31m6
SMT T S
339 kmAshiq Asutosh Nanda-
14113
--
Σ Hyderabad to Ranch...CD??16:29+10NGPArr /Dep +137h 10m+0G??04:06+2411h 37m1
 M     
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3542
Σ Keralavilas Super&...CD??17:29+18NGPArr +33/Dep +153h 30m-18G??01:46+408h 17m-25
SMTWTFS
325 kmVinay Kumar~-
1155
Σ CBE-SBC-NGP-R-BSP ...BPQ??17:35+3NGPArr +14/Dep +152h 35m+1G??01:46+408h 11m-11
 M     
338 kmShashanka*^~-
13577
--
Σ Bangaluru-Hyderaba...BPQ??17:35+3NGPArr +14/Dep +135h 25m-1G??04:06+2410h 31m-7
 M     
338 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7870
--
Σ swarna hatia expre...BPQ??21:25+15NGPArr +18/Dep +61h 45m-12G??03:51+56h 26m-11
   W   
338 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
6985
Σ SC - Raipur Fast C...BPQ??23:15+23NGPArr +34/Dep +1:371h 55m+1:03G??05:51+1:546h 36m60
 M W F 
339 kmanshuliiith-
14114
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BPQ??23:15+23NGPArr +34/Dep +1325m-21G??04:06+244h 51m-6
 M     
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19533
--
Σ Hyderabad/ Secunde...BPQ??23:15+23NGPArr +34/Dep +65m-28G??03:51+54h 36m-6
   W   
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20051
--
Σ IITM to NITR ...BPQ??23:15+15NGPArr +28/Dep +68h 0m-22G??11:36+1912h 21m-11
      S
339 kmdiptendubt19-
21920
--
Σ kannyakumar ngp bs...BPQ??23:15+15NGPArr +28/Dep +1:371h 55m+1:09G??05:51+1:546h 36m58
    T S
339 kmakku~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site