Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KEZ/Kelzar ▼
×
KSIH/Khodseoni ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 17:33:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 17:33:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KEZ/Kelzar to KSIH/Khodseoni
11 Trains / 50 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains 3 Passenger Trains 1 DEMU Trains 5 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KSIH⇒KEZ   Filters   Dep: KEZ   Arr: KSIH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between KEZ/Kelzar and KSIH/Khodseoni

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
17005Hyderabad Deccan - R...ExpSCRCD104:59+5G409:50+184h 51m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL325 km67 km/hr
17007Secunderabad - Darbh...ExpSCRBPQ005:15+0G1,209:30-74h 15m0
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL250 km59 km/hr
58803Balharshah - Gondia ...PassSECRKEZ006:56+11KSIH110:21+393h 25m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km51 km/hr
58805Chanda Fort-Gondia P...PassSECRKEZ010:46+7KSIH114:16+03h 30m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km49 km/hr
12852Chennai Central-Bila...SFSECRBPQ011:40+2G1,215:35-33h 55m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL250 km64 km/hr
22620Tirunelveli - Bilas...SFSRBPQ011:40+36G416:47+575h 7m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL339 km66 km/hr
22816Ernakulam - Bilaspur...SFSECRCD011:59+6G4,516:47+134h 48m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL325 km68 km/hr
22648Thiruvananathapuram ...SFSRCD013:35+18G418:58+165h 23m5
  T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL325 km60 km/hr
58801Balharshah-Gondia Pa...PassSECRKEZ015:03+31KSIH118:40+03h 37m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km48 km/hr
12251Wainganga SF ExpressSFSWRCAF117:42+43G1,221:25+333h 43m4
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL239 km64 km/hr
78819Balharshah Gondia D...DEMUSECRKEZ018:32+26KSIH122:46-4h 14m19
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 173 km41 km/hr


50 ΣChains between KEZ/Kelzar and KSIH/Khodseoni

Xfer Stations: Nagpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15077
--
Σ PDY-BSP Σ...BPQ??04:20+1NGPArr +2/Dep +1:142h 5m+1:12G??11:26+1:277h 6m15
    T  
338 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
12152
Σ Rameswaram-Bilaspu...CD204:39+6NGPArr +13/Dep +182h 45m+5G312:06+2955h 27m-11
     F 
1355 kmSelva Vignesh*^~-
12201
Σ RMM-MV-BZA-NGP-DUR...CD??04:39+6NGPArr +13/Dep +102h 25m-3G??11:36+196h 57m-11
     F 
325 kmxxx-
13758
Σ Secunderabad - Gon...CD??04:59+5NGPArr -2/Dep +1055m+12G??11:15+126h 16m16
  T T S
325 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13762
Σ Secunderabad - Rai...CD??04:59+5NGPArr -2/Dep +1:141h 25m+1:16G??11:26+1:276h 27m13
  T T  
325 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13763
Σ Secunderabad - How...CD004:59+5NGPArr -2/Dep +131h 45m+15G211:36+2530h 37m0
  T   S
325 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
13764
Σ Secunderabad - How...CD004:59+5NGPArr -2/Dep +182h 5m+20G312:06+2931h 7m7
  T T S
325 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
16227
Σ Secunderabad Bilas...CD??04:59+5NGPArr -2/Dep +101h 25m+12G??11:26+186h 27m2
      S
325 kmBMTIR*^~-
16696
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chakrad...CD??04:59+5NGPArr -2/Dep +22h 50m+4G??12:41+137h 42m12
      S
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16697
--
Σ Hyderabad- Chakrad...CD004:59+5NGPArr -2/Dep +112h 50m+13G112:41+2331h 42m0
    T  
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6424
Σ SBC-NGP-RAIPUR tri...CD??05:30+17NGPArr +28/Dep +101h 40m-18G??11:36+196h 6m-1
 M  TF 
325 kmxxx-
7377
--
Σ vijayawada raighrh...CD??05:30+17NGPArr +28/Dep +1:141h 20m+46G??11:26+1:275h 56m5
S TWTF 
325 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
9223
Σ Chennai to Bilaspu...CD005:30+17NGPArr +28/Dep +182h 0m-10G312:06+2954h 36m-1
SMTWTFS
1572 kmคภנคคภ~-
9908
Σ bangalore-nagpur-b...CD005:30+17NGPArr +28/Dep +131h 40m-15G211:36+2554h 6m-8
SM  TF 
1572 kmMJ*^-
13187
Σ SBC-MAS-NGP-HWH DA...CD005:30+17NGPArr +28/Dep +63h 5m-22G113:11+1855h 41m9
SMTWTFS
1572 kmxxx-
6987
--
Σ Dakshin - Poorab C...CD005:50+17NGPArr +18/Dep +181h 15m+0G312:06+2954h 16m4
SMTWTFS
1410 kmanshuliiith-
10719
Σ HYB-NGP-HWH DAILY ...CD005:50+17NGPArr +18/Dep +62h 20m-12G113:11+1855h 21m14
SMTWTFS
1410 kmxxx-
10720
--
Σ Hyderabad -Raipur-...CD??05:50+17NGPArr +18/Dep +22h 0m-16G??12:41+136h 51m9
      S
325 kmCheetah*^~-
13576
--
Σ Hyderabad-Ranchi '...CD005:50+17NGPArr +18/Dep +14h 55m-17G315:45+1757h 55m0
     FS
1410 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20085
--
Σ Hyd - Durg &#...CD005:50+17NGPArr +18/Dep +1355m-5G211:36+2553h 46m-3
SM  TF 
1410 kmRajShekhar-
12208
--
Σ Chennai - Ranchi "...CD106:29+29NGPArr +10/Dep +13h 40m-9G315:45+1757h 16m-4
no arr/dep
1780 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6018
Σ Mysore-Bilaspur We...CD108:20+9NGPArr +21/Dep +12h 55m-20G315:45+1755h 25m-9
     F 
1418 kmGopal*^~-
10022
Σ Mysore-Tatanagar B...CD??08:20+9NGPArr +21/Dep 2h 25m+0G??15:45+407h 25m16
S    F 
325 kmGopal*^~-
15410
Σ Chennai - Nagpur -...CD008:20+9NGPArr +24/Dep +12h 55m-23G315:45+1755h 25m4
no arr/dep
1419 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
11161
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...CD008:40+15NGPArr +15/Dep +12h 15m-14G315:45+1755h 5m4
no arr/dep
1575 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7869
--
Σ grand hatia expres...CD209:15+12NGPArr +15/Dep +11h 45m-14G315:45+1754h 30m-2
     FS
1423 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
17312
Σ gt cg chain &...CD??09:15+12NGPArr +15/Dep 1h 15m+0G??15:45+406h 30m23
SMTWTFS
325 kmVinay Baid-
18653
--
Σ Yesvantpur- Tatana...BPQ??10:50+24NGPArr +38/Dep +84h 15m-30G??19:56+279h 6m22
 M     
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18654
--
Σ Bangalore- Hyderab...BPQ110:50+24NGPArr +38/Dep +105h 20m-28G020:46+2033h 56m3
 M     
882 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7378
--
Σ chennai puri chain...BPQ??11:10+3NGPArr +10/Dep +145m-9G??16:47+185h 37m17
S      
339 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
708
Σ Hyderabad-Tatanagr...CD212:55+8NGPArr +25/Dep +103h 25m-15G020:46+2055h 51m8
SMTWTFS
1417 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1865
--
Σ Bangalore-Varanasi...BPQ012:55+5NGPArr +23/Dep +62h 20m-17G520:15+955h 20m53
S  W  S
1423 kmDB*^~-
5771
Σ Bangalore-Tatanaga...BPQ012:55+16NGPArr +36/Dep +103h 45m-26G020:46+2031h 51m7
 MT TF 
1424 kmxxx-
9907
Σ Secundrabad to Bil...CD??12:55+8NGPArr +25/Dep +82h 20m-17G??19:56+277h 1m27
SMTWTFS
325 kmคภנคคภ~-
11624
Σ SBC-HWH non telesc...BPQ??12:55+16NGPArr +36/Dep +82h 40m-28G??19:56+277h 1m26
 MT TF 
339 kmNasir*^-
3543
Σ Raptivilas Super&n...CD??13:35+23NGPArr +34/Dep +81h 15m-26G??19:56+276h 21m-1
 M WT  
325 kmVinay Kumar~-
3544
Σ Nagarvilas Super&n...CD??13:35+22NGPArr +37/Dep +81h 10m-29G??19:56+276h 21m-2
S      
325 kmVinay Kumar~-
10723
--
Σ Secunderabad -Raip...CD??13:55+15NGPArr /Dep +81h 0m+0G??19:56+276h 1m28
     F 
325 kmCheetah*^~-
10724
--
Σ Secunderabad-Raipu...CD013:55+15NGPArr /Dep +102h 5m+0G020:46+2054h 51m9
     F 
1576 kmCheetah*^~-
2320
Σ Yeswantpur-Nagpur-...BPQ014:15+16NGPArr +31/Dep +102h 0m-21G020:46+2054h 31m7
SMT T S
1423 kmAshiq Asutosh Nanda-
14113
--
Σ Hyderabad to Ranch...CD??16:29+11NGPArr +20/Dep +07h 10m-20G??04:06+1011h 37m1
 M     
325 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3542
Σ Keralavilas Super&...CD??17:29+20NGPArr +34/Dep +353h 30m+1G??01:46+588h 17m-25
SMTWTFS
325 kmVinay Kumar~-
1155
Σ CBE-SBC-NGP-R-BSP ...BPQ??17:35+32NGPArr +37/Dep +352h 35m-2G??01:46+588h 11m-11
 M     
338 kmShashanka*^~-
13577
--
Σ Bangaluru-Hyderaba...BPQ??17:35+32NGPArr +37/Dep +05h 25m-37G??04:06+1010h 31m-7
 M     
338 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7870
--
Σ swarna hatia expre...BPQ??21:25+4NGPArr +2/Dep +141h 45m+12G??03:51+186h 26m-11
   W   
339 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
6985
Σ SC - Raipur Fast C...BPQ??23:15+12NGPArr +20/Dep +171h 55m-3G??05:51+446h 36m60
 M W F 
339 kmanshuliiith-
14114
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...BPQ??23:15+12NGPArr +20/Dep +025m-20G??04:06+104h 51m-6
 M     
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19533
--
Σ Hyderabad/ Secunde...BPQ??23:15+12NGPArr +20/Dep +145m-6G??03:51+184h 36m-6
   W   
339 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20051
--
Σ IITM to NITR ...BPQ523:15+36NGPArr +45/Dep +138h 0m-32G211:36+2536h 21m-8
    T  
1424 kmdiptendubt19~-
21920
--
Σ kannyakumar ngp bs...BPQ??23:15+36NGPArr +45/Dep +171h 55m-28G??05:51+446h 36m58
    T S
339 kmakku~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site