Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KSF/Khalispur ▼
×
AUBR/Anugraha Naraya ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 16:26:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 16:26:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KSF/Khalispur to AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road
18 Trains / 13 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 MEMU Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AUBR⇒KSF   Filters   Dep: KSF   Arr: AUBR   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

18 Long-Distance Trains between KSF/Khalispur and AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road

Try these Via Stations: Mughal Sarai  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
13152Jammu Tawi - Kolkata...ExpERBSB901:30-AUBR205:04-3h 34m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL154 km43 km/hr
63554Varanasi - Asansol M...MEMUERBSB*104:25-AUBR308:35-4h 10m22
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 154 km37 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRBSB104:55+1:31DOS007:23+2:142h 28m3
S      
IISL3A
RLWL138 km56 km/hr
12382Poorva Express (via ...SFERBSB505:20+2:37AUBR308:10+2:062h 50m4
  TW  S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL154 km55 km/hr
53526Varanasi - Barkakana...PassECRBSB*407:00+8SEB011:07+1:394h 7m20
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 144 km35 km/hr
12354Lal Kuan - Howrah We...SFERBSB607:20+2:14DOS409:58+2:502h 38m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL138 km52 km/hr
18104Jallianwalabagh Expr...ExpSERBSB910:05+4:42AUBR013:20+5:053h 15m4
    T S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL154 km48 km/hr
18632Ajmer - Ranchi Garib...ExpSERBSB414:50-SEB017:47-2h 57m7
S      
IISL3A
RLWL144 km49 km/hr
18612Varanasi - Ranchi Ex...ExpSERBSB*614:50-SEB017:53-3h 3m8
  TW FS
IISL3A
GNWL144 km47 km/hr
18312Varanasi - Sambalpur...ExpECoRBSB*2314:50+18SEB017:47+1:072h 57m8
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL144 km49 km/hr
13010Doon Express (PT)ExpERKSF014:54+4:21AUBR319:46+5:154h 52m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 182 km37 km/hr
23010Doon Express (Slip)ExpERKSF014:54-AUBR019:46-4h 52m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
 182 km37 km/hr
15022Gorakhpur - Shalimar...ExpNERBSB318:40+3:17SSM320:52+4:022h 12m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL120 km55 km/hr
13308Ganga Sutlej ExpressExpECRJLL019:13+3:47AUBR000:04+4:254h 51m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 194 km40 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERBSB119:55+2:13AUBR022:41+3:222h 46m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL154 km56 km/hr
12876Neelachal (Neelancha...SFECoRBSB520:10+6:24AUBR023:04+7:282h 54m5
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
 154 km53 km/hr
13168Agra Cantt. - Kolkat...ExpERBSB520:10+5:29DOS022:51+6:392h 41m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL138 km51 km/hr
14224Budhpurnima ExpressExpNRBSB*320:30+2AUBR023:22+1:002h 52m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
GNWL154 km54 km/hr


13 ΣChains between KSF/Khalispur and AUBR/Anugraha Narayan Road

Xfer Stations: Mughal Sarai  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1182
Σ Baudhnagri Superfa...BSB??01:15+4:43MGSArr +4:37/Dep +3:0921h 15m-1:28AUBR??01:38+3:4524h 23m0
   W  S
154 kmHarsh-
1064
Σ SLN-MGS-GAYA ...BSB??02:40+2:44MGSArr +2:43/Dep 1h 30m+0SSM??06:18+5:333h 38m0
SMTWTFS
120 kmMohd Arif-
12748
--
Σ Ernakulam-Gaya "Ko...BSB??04:55+1:30MGSArr +1:38/Dep 1h 20m+0AUBR??08:45+5:093h 50m-33
  T    
154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21644
Σ Udhna(Surat) to Ga...BSB??08:15+2:42MGSArr +2:38/Dep +3:001h 20m+22AUBR??12:18+3:194h 3m-4
S  W   
155 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6728
Σ Haridwar--Gaya 5 d...BSB??13:05+4:08MGSArr +4:13/Dep 2h 55m+0AUBR??18:51-5h 46m15
 MTW FS
154 kmGopal*^~-
22772
--
Σ Upasnadan  ...BSB??13:05+5:00MGSArr +4:42/Dep +5:374h 5m+55DOS??19:41+6:046h 36m0
    T  
138 kmamaljha411-
1745
Σ Sri Jagannath Dham...JLL??13:17+5:11MGSArr +4:04/Dep +5:372h 5m+1:33DOS??19:41+6:046h 24m-16
    T  
178 kmHarsh-
13669
Σ Secunderabad-Gaya ...BSB??14:35+1:32MGSArr +1:45/Dep +5:115h 10m+3:26DOS??22:00+5:177h 25m5
SMTWTFS
138 kmmvbprasad15-
14108
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...BSB??14:35+1:32MGSArr +1:45/Dep +5:331h 50m+3:48AUBR??18:51+5:574h 16m-5
SMTWTFS
154 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14110
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya "B...BSB??14:35+1:32MGSArr +1:45/Dep 3h 30m+0DOS??20:17+4:295h 42m-10
   W   
138 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14111
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya - ...BSB??14:35+1:32MGSArr +1:45/Dep +5:373h 0m+3:52DOS??19:41+6:045h 6m-16
 M WT S
138 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19339
--
Σ Hyderabad to Sasar...BSB??14:35+1:32MGSArr +1:45/Dep +1245m-1:33DOS??18:50+1:024h 15m-8
SMTWTFS
138 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14229
--
Σ Varanasi-Howrah Sh...BSB??18:25+12MGSArr +36/Dep +3:511h 3m+3:15DOS??21:46+4:233h 21m20
  T T S
138 kmPrakAsh*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site