Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KUR/Khurda Road Junc ▼
×
JOC/Joychandi Pahar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 23:18:32 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 23:18:32 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KUR/Khurda Road Junction to JOC/Joychandi Pahar
17 Trains / 102 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 7 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JOC⇒KUR   Filters   Dep: KUR   Arr: JOC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

17 Long-Distance Trains between KUR/Khurda Road Junction and JOC/Joychandi Pahar

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRKUR102:10+26ADRA111:30+89h 20m9
   WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL515 km55 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRKUR503:00+3:45ADRA011:30+4:138h 30m7
  T    
IISL
RLWL515 km61 km/hr
82642Kochuveli - Guwahati...PrmSRKUR003:00-ADRA011:30-8h 30m7
  T    
IISL
 515 km61 km/hr
22611Chennai - New Jalpai...SFSRKUR1,206:55+24ADRA015:00+268h 5m3
    T  
SL
3A2A
PQWL515 km64 km/hr
12281Bhubaneswar - New De...DrntECoRBBS*108:10+23ADRA014:40+456h 30m1
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL495 km76 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRKUR209:35+38ADRA116:50+1:157h 15m6
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL515 km71 km/hr
22811Bhubaneswar - New De...RajECoRBBS*111:40+10ADRA118:40+337h 0m6
S  W  S
3A
2A1A
RSWL501 km72 km/hr
12815Nandan Kanan Express...SFECoRKUR311:50+16ADRA??20:35+228h 45m10
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL520 km59 km/hr
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFRKUR413:25+15ADRA022:15+298h 50m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL515 km58 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRKUR413:25+8ADRA022:15+138h 50m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL515 km58 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRKUR414:50+1:15ASN401:31+1:5010h 41m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL657 km61 km/hr
18449Puri Baidyanathdham ...ExpECoRKUR115:25+2ADRA000:20-68h 55m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL515 km58 km/hr
15639Puri - Guwahati Expr...ExpNFRKUR115:25+10ADRA000:20+08h 55m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL515 km58 km/hr
18419Puri - Jaynagar Wee...ExpECoRKUR115:25+1ADRA000:20+148h 55m9
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL515 km58 km/hr
15929Chennai Egmore - Dib...ExpNFRKUR1,218:35+12JOC005:59+2811h 24m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL599 km53 km/hr
15629Chennai Egmore - Guw...ExpNFRKUR418:35+4JOC005:58+1911h 23m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL599 km53 km/hr
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoRKUR722:40-PRR308:23-9h 43m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL566 km58 km/hr


102 ΣChains between KUR/Khurda Road Junction and JOC/Joychandi Pahar

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12144
Σ Visakhapatnam- Bok...KUR??00:40+2KGPArr +13/Dep 19h 40m+0ADRA??05:15-28h 35m15
    T  
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12146
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...KUR??00:40+2SHMArr -2/Dep +022h 35m+2ASN??10:35+433h 55m-7
no arr/dep
658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12215
--
Σ Vishakhapatnam- Dh...KUR??00:40+2SRCArr +0/Dep 21h 37m+0ASN??08:22+331h 42m-5
    T  
649 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...KUR??00:40+12SHMArr +11/Dep +03h 5m-11ASN??14:50+2314h 10m-11
      S
658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...KUR??00:40+12SHMArr +11/Dep +02h 40m-11ASN??15:15+2514h 35m-4
      S
658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...KUR??00:40+12SRCArr /Dep +04h 43m+0ASN??15:51+2115h 11m-8
      S
648 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17840
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...KUR??00:40+5TATAArr +42/Dep +02h 35m-42ADRA??15:50+2415h 10m-6
 M     
568 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17841
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Ran...KUR??00:40+5TATAArr +42/Dep +1145m-31PRR??13:55+2313h 15m3
 M     
529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20759
--
Σ Visakhapatnam to G...KUR??00:40+5TATAArr +42/Dep +32h 5m-39PRR??14:25+2113h 45m-8
 M     
529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12143
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...KUR??00:45+6KGPArr +25/Dep +13h 22m-24ADRA??12:20+1111h 35m5
     F 
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...KUR??02:10+25HWHArr +10/Dep +532h 5m+43ASN??15:29+1:1813h 19m-27
  T    
656 kmDB*^~-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...KUR??02:10+37HWHArr +18/Dep +02h 30m-18ASN??16:00+1713h 50m-9
 M     
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...KUR??02:10+37HWHArr +18/Dep 3h 30m+0ASN??16:55+3314h 45m-8
 M     
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...KUR??02:10+37HWHArr +18/Dep +02h 15m-18ASN??15:51+2113h 41m-7
 M     
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...KUR??02:10+25KGPArr -1/Dep +11h 15m+2ADRA??12:20+1110h 10m-18
  T    
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...KUR??02:10+37KGPArr +14/Dep +02h 28m-14PRR??14:25+2112h 15m-8
 M     
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...KUR??03:15+20SRCArr +22/Dep +463h 40m+24ASN??16:33+1:0413h 18m-10
 M   F 
649 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...KUR??03:15+20SRCArr +22/Dep +1:102h 35m+48ASN??15:29+1:3212h 14m-11
 M     
649 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...KUR??03:15+20SRCArr +22/Dep +532h 35m+31ASN??15:29+1:1812h 14m-11
     F 
649 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...KUR??03:15+20KGPArr +30/Dep +11h 0m-29ADRA??12:20+119h 5m-2
 M   F 
521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...KUR??03:15+20KGPArr +30/Dep +45h 43m-26ADRA??18:15+1715h 0m10
 M   F 
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...KUR??03:15+20KGPArr +30/Dep +02h 13m-30PRR??14:25+2111h 10m-9
 M     
567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...KUR??04:15+20HWHArr +28/Dep +1:101h 10m+42ASN??15:29+1:3211h 14m-8
SM WT S
657 kmNitish kumar*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...KUR??04:15+20HWHArr +28/Dep +42h 40m-24ASN??18:17+2114h 2m-4
 MT T S
673 kmxxx-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...KUR??04:15+20HWHArr +28/Dep 2h 35m+0ASN??16:55+3312h 40m-6
SMT    
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...KUR??04:15+20HWHArr +28/Dep +143h 55m-14ASN??20:03+2615h 48m2
SMTWTFS
670 km~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...KUR??04:15+20HWHArr +28/Dep +531h 10m+25ASN??15:29+1:1811h 14m-8
  T  F 
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...KUR??04:15+20HWHArr +28/Dep +462h 15m+18ASN??16:33+1:0412h 18m-7
 MTWTFS
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11807
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??04:15+20KGPArr +32/Dep 7h 18m+0PRR??20:37+2816h 22m-1
    TFS
567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...KUR??04:15+20HWHArr +28/Dep +01h 35m-28ASN??16:00+1711h 45m-7
 M     
657 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...KUR??04:15+20KGPArr +32/Dep +44h 35m-28ADRA??18:15+1714h 0m13
SMTWTFS
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...KUR??04:15+20KGPArr +32/Dep +01h 5m-32PRR??14:25+2110h 10m-6
 M     
567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...KUR??04:15+20KGPArr +32/Dep +01h 5m-32PRR??14:25+1510h 10m-4
    T  
567 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11805
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??05:35+36KGPArr +34/Dep 5h 38m+0PRR??20:37+2815h 2m-9
     F 
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11808
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??05:35+31KGPArr +27/Dep 5h 38m+0PRR??20:37+2815h 2m-20
      S
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...KUR??05:35+36HWHArr +34/Dep +23h 25m-32ASN??20:15+1414h 40m-10
     F 
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
297
Σ Bhubaneswar/BBS to...BBS??06:00+3HWHArr /Dep +461h 25m+0ASN??16:33+1:0410h 33m1
 MTWTFS
637 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
7526
--
Σ bbs sgrl ]...BBS??06:00+3HWHArr /Dep +030m+0ASN??15:51+219h 51m3
SMTWTFS
637 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...KUR??06:55+31HWHArr +19/Dep +484h 20m+29ASN??21:49+1:2014h 54m-13
  T    
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...KUR??06:55+31HWHArr +19/Dep +1455m-5ASN??20:03+2613h 8m-6
  T    
669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23122
--
Σ bbs-hwh-pnbe ...BBS??07:02+10HWHArr +22/Dep +4625m+24ASN??16:33+1:049h 31m0
 MTWTFS
637 kmamaljha411-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...KUR??07:15+31HWHArr +28/Dep +21h 10m-26ASN??20:15+1413h 0m-33
SMTWTFS
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...KUR??07:15+31HWHArr +28/Dep +01h 35m-28ASN??20:35+1413h 20m-37
 M  T S
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...KUR??07:15+31HWHArr +28/Dep +11h 35m-27ASN??20:35+1613h 20m-37
S TW   
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...KUR??07:15+31HWHArr +28/Dep +31h 35m-25ASN??20:35+1913h 20m-37
     F 
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...KUR??07:15+31HWHArr +28/Dep +1:206h 55m+52ASN??02:05+1:3718h 50m-36
SMTWTFS
664 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BBS??09:45+31HWHArr /Dep +482h 55m+0ASN??21:49+1:2012h 4m-5
 MTW FS
637 kmxxx-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BBS??09:45+31HWHArr /Dep +21h 5m+0ASN??20:15+1410h 30m-2
 MTW FS
637 kmxxx-
10583
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BBS??09:45+31HWHArr /Dep +05h 50m+0ASN??01:07+1415h 22m-5
 M W F 
641 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BBS??09:45+31HWHArr /Dep +83h 45m+0ASN??22:33+3012h 48m-6
 MTW FS
637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BBS??09:45+31HWHArr /Dep +13h 50m+0ASN??22:46+2213h 1m-7
  T   S
642 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BBS??09:45+31HWHArr /Dep +24h 40m+0ASN??00:52+2215h 7m-4
      S
653 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BBS??09:45+31HWHArr /Dep +1423h 30m+0ASN??20:03+2634h 18m2
 MTW FS
650 kmrajib022-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...KUR??10:20+26HWHArr +41/Dep +64h 0m-35ASN??01:18+2214h 58m-12
SMTWTFS
669 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...KUR??10:20+26HWHArr +41/Dep +12h 45m-40ASN??00:10+1713h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
669 kmmvbprasad15-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...KUR??10:20+26HWHArr +41/Dep +581h 55m+17ASN??22:17+1:1411h 57m-16
SMTWTFS
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KUR??10:20+26HWHArr +41/Dep +481h 25m+7ASN??21:49+1:2011h 29m-15
SMTWTFS
656 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...KUR??10:20+26HWHArr +41/Dep +12h 20m-40ASN??22:46+2212h 26m-17
  T T S
661 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15409
--
Σ Chennai - Khargpur...KUR??11:00+20KGPArr +36/Dep 58m+0PRR??20:37+289h 37m0
     F 
567 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...KUR??11:00+16SRCArr +36/Dep +63h 45m-30ASN??01:18+2214h 18m-26
 M     
662 kmkushanmaths-
9970
Σ PURI-BBS-TATA-BJU-...KUR??11:55+5TATAArr +55/Dep +31h 55m-52JOC??00:27+1812h 32m4
S T  F 
604 kmxxx-
2227
Σ Puri jodhpur Faste...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +17/Dep +03h 25m-17ASN??02:16+613h 41m0
SMTWTFS
656 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
5867
Σ Bhubaneswar/BBS to...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +17/Dep 3h 25m+0ASN??02:16-13h 41m0
SMTWTFS
656 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
5869
--
Σ dhauli duronto non...KUR??12:35+3SRCArr +3/Dep +02h 35m-3ASN??01:07+1412h 32m2
 M W F 
653 km~-
7062
Σ Puri-Gorakhpur via...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +17/Dep +61h 30m-11ASN??01:18+2212h 43m5
SMTWTFS
669 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
16509
--
Σ Puri-Jammu Tawi Su...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +17/Dep +1:453h 40m+1:28ASN??02:31+2:0613h 56m-1
  T  FS
656 kmSourav Basak*^~-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...KUR??13:25+10KGPArr -3/Dep +02h 45m+3BJE??02:43+2213h 18m-11
no arr/dep
616 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...KUR??13:25+12KGPArr +6/Dep 6h 30m+0ADRA??05:15-15h 50m8
     F 
521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...KUR??13:25+12SRCArr +0/Dep +62h 7m+6ASN??03:45+3014h 20m4
     F 
662 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...KUR??14:50+30HWHArr +25/Dep +01h 0m-25ASN??02:16+611h 26m-10
    T  
656 kmVinay Kumar~-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...KUR??14:50+36KGPArr +39/Dep +01h 57m-39BJE??02:43+2211h 53m-7
  T    
615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...KUR??14:50+54HWHArr +53/Dep +1:451h 15m+52ASN??02:31+2:0611h 41m-36
     FS
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...KUR??14:50+54HWHArr +53/Dep +01h 0m-53ASN??02:16+611h 26m-35
 M W FS
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...KUR??14:50+54KGPArr +58/Dep 5h 32m+0ADRA??05:15-14h 25m-14
 M W FS
521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18915
--
Σ Goa- Guntakal - Vi...KUR??14:50+54KGPArr +58/Dep +292h 47m-29ADRA??01:50+4011h 0m-33
     FS
521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...KUR??18:35+28HWHArr +36/Dep +04h 25m-36ASN??10:35+416h 0m-17
   W   
662 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??18:35+28HWHArr +36/Dep 2h 50m+0ASN??08:22+313h 47m-15
   W   
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...KUR??18:35+28KGPArr +1:03/Dep +19h 2m-1:02ADRA??12:20+1117h 45m-8
   W   
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??18:35+57HWHArr +47/Dep 2h 50m+0ASN??08:22+313h 47m-24
S      
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...KUR??18:35+57KGPArr +1:00/Dep +19h 2m-59ADRA??12:20+1117h 45m-17
S      
521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...KUR??20:10+28HWHArr +17/Dep +143h 55m-3ASN??10:35+3014h 25m-25
SM  TF 
657 kmxxx-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...KUR??20:10+28HWHArr +17/Dep 1h 55m+0ASN??08:22+312h 12m-25
SMTWTF 
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...KUR??20:10+28HWHArr +17/Dep +154h 5m-2ASN??10:48+2214h 38m-25
  TW  S
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...KUR??20:10+28HWHArr +17/Dep +03h 30m-17ASN??10:35+414h 25m-27
   W   
662 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...KUR??20:10+28HWHArr +17/Dep +03h 15m-17ASN??11:35+1615h 25m-25
      S
673 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...KUR620:10+28HWHArr +17/Dep +1:175h 25m+1:00ASN413:30+1:5817h 20m-21
SMTWTFS
670 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...KUR??20:10+28HWHArr +17/Dep +04h 5m-17ASN??10:48+1214h 38m-25
    T  
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...KUR??20:10+28KGPArr +33/Dep +17h 44m-32ADRA??12:20+1116h 10m-18
SMTWTF 
521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...KUR??20:10+28HWHArr +17/Dep +1411h 35m-3ASN??20:03+2623h 53m-17
SMTWTFS
670 kmrajib022-
5249
Σ PURI TO HWH AND TH...KUR??21:25+5HWHArr +25/Dep 1h 15m+0ASN??08:22+310h 57m-2
SMTWTF 
656 kmxxx-
8795
Σ MAHANADI-GANGA EXP...KUR??21:55+6TATAArr +10/Dep +02h 15m-10JOC??10:42+2212h 47m2
SMTWTFS
599 kmsinghsatya20-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...KUR??22:30+38HWHArr +38/Dep +141h 55m-24ASN??10:35+3012h 5m-24
SM  TF 
656 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...KUR??22:30+38HWHArr +38/Dep +04h 30m-38ASN??14:11+1015h 41m-23
S  W   
661 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...KUR??22:30+38HWHArr +38/Dep +149h 35m-24ASN??20:03+2621h 33m-16
SMTWTFS
669 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...KUR??22:30+38HWHArr +38/Dep +152h 5m-23ASN??10:48+2212h 18m-24
  TW  S
656 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...KUR??22:30+38HWHArr +38/Dep +02h 5m-38ASN??10:48+1212h 18m-24
    T  
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...KUR??22:30+38HWHArr +38/Dep +74h 55m-31ASN??14:11+4315h 41m-24
     F 
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...KUR??22:30+38HWHArr +38/Dep 11h 35m+0ASN??22:09+2323h 39m-20
SMTWTFS
675 kmkundaninfy-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...KUR??22:30+38KGPArr +52/Dep +06h 55m-52PRR??14:25+2115h 55m-24
S      
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...KUR??22:30+38KGPArr +52/Dep +06h 55m-52PRR??14:25+1515h 55m-22
   W   
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...KUR??22:30+38HWHArr +38/Dep +352h 5m-3ASN??10:48+5612h 18m-25
S      
656 kmxxx-
21835
Σ Dham chain &#...KUR??23:30+5HWHArr +15/Dep +1:104h 50m+55ASN??15:29+1:3215h 59m-2
S TW FS
656 kmSER Antyodaya Era^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site