Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KUR/Khurda Road Junc ▼
×
JOC/Joychandi Pahar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 19:49:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 19:49:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KUR/Khurda Road Junction to JOC/Joychandi Pahar
16 Trains / 101 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 7 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JOC⇒KUR   Filters   Dep: KUR   Arr: JOC   

Shortest Route: 518.13 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Cuttack => Bankura => Adra

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

16 Long-Distance Trains between KUR/Khurda Road Junction and JOC/Joychandi Pahar

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRKUR102:10+23ADRA111:30+69h 20m9
   WT  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL515 km55 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRKUR503:00+5:19ADRA011:30+5:538h 30m7
  T    
IISL
RLWL515 km61 km/hr
22611Chennai - New Jalpai...SFSRKUR1,206:55+43ADRA015:00+548h 5m3
    T  
SL
3A2A
PQWL515 km64 km/hr
12281Bhubaneswar - New De...DrntECoRBBS*108:10+2:57ADRA014:40+2:546h 30m1
   W   
SL3A
2A1A
GNWL495 km76 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRKUR209:35+52ADRA116:50+1:407h 15m6
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL515 km71 km/hr
22811Bhubaneswar - New De...RajECoRBBS*111:40-ADRA118:40-7h 0m6
S  W  S
3A
2A1A
RSWL501 km72 km/hr
12815Nandan Kanan Express...SFECoRKUR311:50+53ADRA??20:35+1:058h 45m10
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL520 km59 km/hr
15905Kanyakumari - Dibrug...ExpNFRKUR413:25+1:09ADRA022:15+1:008h 50m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL515 km58 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRKUR413:25-ADRA022:15-8h 50m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL515 km58 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRKUR414:50-ASN401:31-10h 41m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL657 km61 km/hr
18449Puri Baidyanathdham ...ExpECoRKUR115:25+2ADRA000:20-128h 55m10
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL515 km58 km/hr
15639Puri - Guwahati Expr...ExpNFRKUR115:25+11ADRA000:20+68h 55m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL515 km58 km/hr
18419Puri - Jaynagar Wee...ExpECoRKUR115:25+1ADRA000:20+38h 55m9
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL515 km58 km/hr
15929Chennai Egmore - Dib...ExpNFRKUR1,218:35+13JOC005:59+2311h 24m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL599 km53 km/hr
15629Chennai Egmore - Guw...ExpNFRKUR418:35+12JOC005:58+2811h 23m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL599 km53 km/hr
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoRKUR722:40-PRR308:23-9h 43m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL565 km58 km/hr


101 ΣChains between KUR/Khurda Road Junction and JOC/Joychandi Pahar

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12144
Σ Visakhapatnam- Bok...KUR??00:40+0KGPArr +19/Dep 19h 40m+0ADRA??05:15-28h 35m15
    T  
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12146
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...KUR??00:40+0SHMArr +7/Dep +022h 35m-7ASN??10:35+633h 55m-7
no arr/dep
658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12215
--
Σ Vishakhapatnam- Dh...KUR??00:40+0SRCArr /Dep +021h 37m+0ASN??08:22+731h 42m-5
    T  
649 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...KUR200:40-SHMArr +21/Dep 3h 5m+0ASN414:50-14h 10m-11
      S
658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...KUR200:40-SHMArr +21/Dep 2h 40m+0ASN015:15-14h 35m-4
      S
658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...KUR??00:40+4SRCArr +1/Dep +04h 43m-1ASN??15:51+2115h 11m-8
      S
648 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12143
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...KUR??00:45+17KGPArr +31/Dep 3h 22m+0ADRA??12:20+811h 35m5
     F 
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17840
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...KUR??00:45+18TATAArr /Dep +22h 35m+0ADRA??15:50+1515h 5m-6
 M     
568 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17841
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Ran...KUR??00:45+18TATAArr /Dep +1145m+0PRR??13:55+1913h 10m3
 M     
529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20759
--
Σ Visakhapatnam to G...KUR??00:45+18TATAArr /Dep +22h 5m+0PRR??14:25+1413h 40m-8
 M     
529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...KUR402:10+1:01HWHArr /Dep +2:282h 5m+0ASN015:29+3:0337h 19m-27
no arr/dep
1630 kmDB*^~-
14082
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...KUR??02:10+27HWHArr +18/Dep +02h 30m-18ASN??16:00+1313h 50m-9
 M     
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14083
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi{...KUR??02:10+27HWHArr +18/Dep 3h 30m+0ASN??16:55+4514h 45m-8
 M     
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...KUR??02:10+27HWHArr +18/Dep +02h 15m-18ASN??15:51+2113h 41m-7
 M     
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...KUR??02:10+1:01KGPArr /Dep 1h 15m+0ADRA??12:20+810h 10m-18
  T    
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...KUR??02:10+27KGPArr +12/Dep +02h 28m-12PRR??14:25+1412h 15m-8
 M     
565 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...KUR??03:15+25SRCArr +37/Dep +1:183h 40m+41ASN??16:33+1:4513h 18m-10
 M   F 
649 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...KUR??03:15+25SRCArr +37/Dep 2h 35m+0ASN??15:29+3:0612h 14m-11
 M     
649 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...KUR303:15+25SRCArr +37/Dep +2:282h 35m+1:51ASN015:29+3:0312h 14m-11
     F 
649 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...KUR??03:15+25KGPArr +45/Dep 1h 0m+0ADRA??12:20+89h 5m-2
 M   F 
521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...KUR??03:15+25KGPArr +45/Dep +05h 43m-45ADRA??18:15+1515h 0m10
 M   F 
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...KUR??03:15+25KGPArr +45/Dep +02h 13m-45PRR??14:25+1411h 10m-9
 M     
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...KUR??04:15+14HWHArr +18/Dep 1h 10m+0ASN??15:29+3:0611h 14m-8
SM WT S
657 kmNitish kumar*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...KUR??04:15+14HWHArr +18/Dep +152h 40m-3ASN??18:17+3714h 2m-4
 MT T S
673 kmxxx-
7646
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...KUR??04:15+14HWHArr +18/Dep 2h 35m+0ASN??16:55+4512h 40m-6
SMT    
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...KUR??04:15+14HWHArr +18/Dep +2:063h 55m+1:48ASN??20:03+2:2215h 48m2
SMTWTFS
670 kmxxx-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...KUR004:15+14HWHArr +18/Dep +2:281h 10m+2:10ASN015:29+3:0311h 14m-8
  T  F 
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...KUR??04:15+14HWHArr +18/Dep +1:182h 15m+1:00ASN??16:33+1:4512h 18m-7
 MTWTFS
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11807
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??04:15+14KGPArr +24/Dep +127h 18m-12PRR??20:37+1916h 22m-1
    TFS
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14657
--
Σ VSKP-BBSR-SGRLCHAI...KUR??04:15+14HWHArr +18/Dep +01h 35m-18ASN??16:00+1311h 45m-7
 M     
657 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...KUR??04:15+14KGPArr +24/Dep +04h 35m-24ADRA??18:15+1514h 0m13
SMTWTFS
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...KUR??04:15+14KGPArr +24/Dep +01h 5m-24PRR??14:25+1410h 10m-6
 M     
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...KUR004:15+14KGPArr +24/Dep +61h 5m-18PRR314:25+2334h 10m-4
   W   
681 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11805
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??05:35+20KGPArr +13/Dep +125h 38m-1PRR??20:37+1915h 2m-8
     F 
565 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11808
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??05:35+1:33KGPArr +1:33/Dep +125h 38m-1:21PRR??20:37+1915h 2m-20
      S
565 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...KUR??05:35+20HWHArr +16/Dep +13h 25m-15ASN??20:15+1014h 40m-9
     F 
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
297
Σ Bhubaneswar/BBS to...BBS??06:00+0HWHArr +7/Dep +1:181h 25m+1:11ASN??16:33+1:4510h 33m1
 MTWTFS
637 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
7526
--
Σ bbs sgrl ]...BBS??06:00+0HWHArr +7/Dep +030m-7ASN??15:51+219h 51m3
SMTWTFS
637 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...KUR??06:55+27HWHArr +18/Dep +1:324h 20m+1:14ASN??21:49+1:5314h 54m-13
  T    
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...KUR??06:55+27HWHArr +18/Dep +2:0655m+1:48ASN??20:03+2:2213h 8m-6
  T    
669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...KUR??07:15+26HWHArr +27/Dep +11h 10m-26ASN??20:15+1013h 0m-33
SMTWTFS
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...KUR207:15-HWHArr +27/Dep 1h 35m+0ASN420:35-13h 20m-37
 M  T S
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...KUR207:15-HWHArr +27/Dep 1h 35m+0ASN420:35-13h 20m-37
S TW   
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...KUR207:15-HWHArr +27/Dep 1h 35m+0ASN020:35-13h 20m-37
     F 
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...KUR??07:15+26HWHArr +27/Dep +2:176h 55m+1:50ASN??02:05+2:3218h 50m-36
SMTWTFS
664 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BBS??09:45+35HWHArr +31/Dep +1:322h 55m+1:01ASN??21:49+1:5312h 4m-4
 MTW FS
637 kmxxx-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BBS??09:45+35HWHArr +31/Dep +11h 5m-30ASN??20:15+1010h 30m-1
 MTW FS
637 kmxxx-
10583
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BBS??09:45+35HWHArr +31/Dep 5h 50m+0ASN??01:07+1915h 22m-2
 M W F 
641 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BBS??09:45+35HWHArr +31/Dep +1:313h 45m+1:00ASN??22:33+1:3212h 48m-5
 MTW FS
637 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BBS??09:45+35HWHArr +31/Dep +03h 50m-31ASN??22:46+1813h 1m-6
  T   S
642 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BBS??09:45+35HWHArr +31/Dep +14h 40m-30ASN??00:52+1715h 7m-3
      S
653 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BBS??09:45+35HWHArr +31/Dep +2:0623h 30m+1:35ASN??20:03+2:2234h 18m3
 MTW FS
650 kmrajib022-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...KUR??10:20+26HWHArr +37/Dep +444h 0m+7ASN??01:18+1:0514h 58m-12
SMTWTFS
669 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...KUR210:20+26HWHArr +37/Dep +422h 45m+5ASN000:10+5813h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
669 kmmvbprasad15-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...KUR??10:20+26HWHArr +37/Dep +2:291h 55m+1:52ASN??22:17+2:4911h 57m-16
SMTWTFS
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KUR??10:20+26HWHArr +37/Dep +1:321h 25m+55ASN??21:49+1:5311h 29m-15
SMTWTFS
656 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...KUR??10:20+26HWHArr +37/Dep +02h 20m-37ASN??22:46+1812h 26m-17
  T T S
661 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15409
--
Σ Chennai - Khargpur...KUR??11:00+7KGPArr +19/Dep +1258m-7PRR??20:37+199h 37m0
     F 
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...KUR??11:00+26SRCArr +42/Dep +443h 45m+2ASN??01:18+1:0514h 18m-25
 M     
662 kmkushanmaths-
9970
Σ PURI-BBS-TATA-BJU-...KUR??11:55+1:31TATAArr +1:50/Dep +161h 55m-1:34JOC??00:27+2612h 32m4
S T  F 
604 kmxxx-
2227
Σ Puri jodhpur Faste...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +17/Dep +153h 25m-2ASN??02:16+2513h 41m0
SMTWTFS
656 kmKoush12461^~-
5867
Σ Bhubaneswar/BBS to...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +17/Dep 3h 25m+0ASN??02:16-13h 41m0
SMTWTFS
656 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
5869
--
Σ dhauli duronto non...KUR??12:35+3SRCArr +5/Dep 2h 35m+0ASN??01:07+1912h 32m4
 M W F 
653 kmxxx-
7062
Σ Puri-Gorakhpur via...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +17/Dep +441h 30m+27ASN??01:18+1:0512h 43m5
SMTWTFS
669 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
16509
--
Σ Puri-Jammu Tawi Su...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +17/Dep +4:123h 40m+3:55ASN??02:31+4:1113h 56m-1
  T  FS
656 kmSourav Basak*^~-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...KUR??13:25+14KGPArr /Dep +12h 45m+0BJE??02:43+2813h 18m-11
no arr/dep
616 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11798
Σ Chennai- Bokaro St...KUR??13:25+7KGPArr +19/Dep 6h 30m+0ADRA??05:15-15h 50m8
     F 
521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...KUR??13:25+7SRCArr +5/Dep +72h 7m+2ASN??03:45+3414h 20m4
     F 
662 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...KUR??14:50+32HWHArr +23/Dep +151h 0m-8ASN??02:16+2511h 26m-10
    T  
656 kmVinay Kumar~-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...KUR??14:50+31KGPArr /Dep +11h 57m+0BJE??02:43+2811h 53m-7
  T    
615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...KUR??14:50+42HWHArr +39/Dep +4:121h 15m+3:33ASN??02:31+4:1111h 41m-36
     FS
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...KUR??14:50+42HWHArr +39/Dep +151h 0m-24ASN??02:16+2511h 26m-35
 M W FS
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11801
Σ Goa- Bokaro Steel ...KUR??14:50+42KGPArr +48/Dep 5h 32m+0ADRA??05:15-14h 25m-14
 M W FS
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18915
--
Σ Goa- Guntakal - Vi...KUR114:50-KGPArr +48/Dep 2h 47m+0ADRA001:50-35h 0m-33
     F 
636 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...KUR??18:35+11HWHArr -9/Dep +04h 25m+9ASN??10:35+616h 0m-17
   W   
662 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??18:35+11HWHArr -9/Dep +02h 50m+9ASN??08:22+713h 47m-15
   W   
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...KUR??18:35+11KGPArr +16/Dep 9h 2m+0ADRA??12:20+817h 45m-8
   W   
520 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??18:35+57HWHArr /Dep +02h 50m+0ASN??08:22+713h 47m-24
S      
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...KUR??18:35+57KGPArr /Dep 9h 2m+0ADRA??12:20+817h 45m-17
S      
521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...KUR??20:10+30HWHArr +17/Dep +1:353h 55m+1:18ASN??10:35+1:5314h 25m-25
SM  TF 
657 kmxxx-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...KUR??20:10+30HWHArr +17/Dep +01h 55m-17ASN??08:22+712h 12m-25
SMTWTF 
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...KUR??20:10+30HWHArr +17/Dep 4h 5m+0ASN??10:48+1:4114h 38m-25
  TW  S
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...KUR??20:10+30HWHArr +17/Dep +03h 30m-17ASN??10:35+614h 25m-27
   W   
662 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...KUR??20:10+30HWHArr +17/Dep +3:443h 15m+3:27ASN??11:35+3:5415h 25m-25
      S
673 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...KUR620:10+30HWHArr +17/Dep 5h 25m+0ASN413:30+1:5517h 20m-21
SMTWTFS
670 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...KUR??20:10+30HWHArr +17/Dep +04h 5m-17ASN??10:48+1214h 38m-25
    T  
657 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...KUR??20:10+30KGPArr +28/Dep 7h 44m+0ADRA??12:20+816h 10m-18
SMTWTF 
521 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...KUR??20:10+30HWHArr +17/Dep +2:0611h 35m+1:49ASN??20:03+2:2223h 53m-17
SMTWTFS
670 kmrajib022-
5249
Σ PURI TO HWH AND TH...KUR??21:25+4HWHArr +18/Dep +01h 15m-18ASN??08:22+710h 57m-2
SMTWTF 
656 kmxxx-
8795
Σ MAHANADI-GANGA EXP...KUR221:55-TATAArr /Dep 2h 15m+0JOC010:42-60h 47m2
SMTWTFS
2451 kmsinghsatya20-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...KUR??22:30+25HWHArr +32/Dep +1:351h 55m+1:03ASN??10:35+1:5312h 5m-24
SM  TF 
656 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...KUR??22:30+25HWHArr +32/Dep +04h 30m-32ASN??14:11+2115h 41m-23
S  W   
661 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...KUR??22:30+25HWHArr +32/Dep +2:069h 35m+1:34ASN??20:03+2:2221h 33m-16
SMTWTFS
669 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...KUR??22:30+25HWHArr +32/Dep 2h 5m+0ASN??10:48+1:4112h 18m-24
  TW  S
656 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...KUR??22:30+25HWHArr +32/Dep +02h 5m-32ASN??10:48+1212h 18m-24
    T  
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...KUR??22:30+25HWHArr +32/Dep +34h 55m-29ASN??14:11+1:1415h 41m-24
     F 
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...KUR??22:30+25HWHArr +32/Dep +1211h 35m-20ASN??22:09+2923h 39m-20
SMTWTFS
675 kmkundaninfy-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...KUR??22:30+25KGPArr +35/Dep +06h 55m-35PRR??14:25+1415h 55m-24
S      
565 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...KUR422:30+25KGPArr +35/Dep +66h 55m-29PRR314:25+2315h 55m-22
   W   
680 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...KUR??22:30+25HWHArr +32/Dep 2h 5m+0ASN??10:48+612h 18m-25
S      
656 kmxxx-
21835
Σ Dham chain &#...KUR??23:30+9HWHArr +18/Dep 4h 50m+0ASN??15:29+3:0615h 59m-2
S TW FS
656 kmte amo dolly-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site