Search Trains
KUR/Khurda Road Junc ▼
×
JOC/Joychandi Pahar ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 09:19:59 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 09:19:59 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KUR/Khurda Road Junction to JOC/Joychandi Pahar
16 Trains / 100 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 7 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 6 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JOC⇒KUR   Filters   Dep: KUR   Arr: JOC   

Shortest Route: 514.04 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Cuttack => Kharagpur => Bankura => Adra

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

16 Long-Distance Trains between KUR/Khurda Road Junction and JOC/Joychandi Pahar

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Muri  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22643Ernakulam - Patna SF...SFSRKUR102:10+47ADRA111:30+419h 20m10
   WT  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL515 km55 km/hr
06336Kochuveli - Guwahati...ExpSRKUR503:00+0ADRA011:30-188h 30m7
  T    
IISL
RLWL515 km61 km/hr
22611Chennai - New Jalpai...SFSRKUR1,206:55+29ADRA015:00+318h 5m3
    T  
SL
3A
2A
PQWL515 km64 km/hr
12281Bhubaneswar - New De...DrntECoRBBS*108:10+2ADRA014:40+586h 30m1
   W   
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL496 km76 km/hr
12551Yesvantpur - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRKUR209:35+44ADRA116:50+2:007h 15m6
S      
3A
2A
1A
GNWL515 km71 km/hr
22811Bhubaneswar - New De...RajECoRBBS*111:40+0ADRA118:40+307h 0m6
S  W  S
3A
2A
1A
RSWL491 km70 km/hr
12815Nandan Kanan Express...SFECoRKUR311:50+8ADRA??20:35+338h 45m10
 M WT S
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL510 km58 km/hr
15905Kanniyakumari - Dibr...ExpNFRKUR413:25+21ADRA??22:15+398h 50m7
      S
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL515 km58 km/hr
22606Villupuram - Purulia...SFSRKUR413:25+7ADRA022:15+378h 50m9
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL515 km58 km/hr
12253Anga SF Express (PT)SFSWRKUR414:50+41ASN401:31+1:5710h 41m6
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL656 km61 km/hr
18449Puri Baidyanathdham ...ExpECoRKUR115:25+16ADRA000:20+1:038h 55m10
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL515 km58 km/hr
15639Puri - Guwahati Expr...ExpNFRKUR115:25-ADRA000:20-8h 55m7
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL515 km58 km/hr
18419Puri - Jaynagar Wee...ExpECoRKUR115:25+2ADRA000:20+528h 55m9
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL515 km58 km/hr
15929Chennai Egmore - Dib...ExpNFRKUR1,218:35+33JOC005:59+3411h 24m6
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL599 km53 km/hr
15629Chennai Egmore - Guw...ExpNFRKUR418:35+2JOC005:58+5011h 23m6
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL599 km53 km/hr
12801Purushottam SF Expre...SFECoRKUR722:40+7PRR308:23+1:009h 43m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL566 km58 km/hr


100 ΣChains between KUR/Khurda Road Junction and JOC/Joychandi Pahar

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Kolkata Shalimar   Santragachi   Muri  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12146
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Pat...KUR??00:40+6SHMArr +33/Dep +022h 35m-33ASN??10:35+433h 55m-7
no arr/dep
658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12215
--
Σ Vishakhapatnam- Dh...KUR??00:40+6SRCArr +0/Dep +021h 37m+0ASN??08:22+231h 42m-5
    T  
649 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13784
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...KUR??00:40+29SHMArr +33/Dep +23h 5m-31ASN??14:50+2514h 10m-11
      S
658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13785
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gurpa G...KUR??00:40+29SHMArr +33/Dep +02h 40m-33ASN??15:15+2414h 35m-4
      S
658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14085
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...KUR??00:40+29SRCArr /Dep +24h 43m+0ASN??15:51+2415h 11m-8
      S
649 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17840
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...KUR??00:40+16TATAArr +1:42/Dep +43h 50m-1:38ADRA??15:50+2915h 10m-6
 M     
568 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17841
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Ran...KUR??00:40+16TATAArr +1:42/Dep +72h 0m-1:35PRR??13:55+1913h 15m3
 M     
529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20759
--
Σ Visakhapatnam to G...KUR??00:40+16TATAArr +1:42/Dep +63h 20m-1:36PRR??14:25+2513h 45m-8
 M     
529 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12143
--
Σ Visakhapatnam- Dha...KUR??00:45+1:05KGPArr +42/Dep +13h 22m-41ADRA??12:20+1311h 35m5
     F 
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1516
Σ Trivandum-Patna&nb...KUR??02:10+55HWHArr +54/Dep +1:012h 5m+7ASN??15:29+1:3013h 19m-27
  T    
656 kmDB*^~-
14084
--
Σ Hyderabad- Ranchi ...KUR??02:10+36HWHArr +26/Dep +22h 15m-24ASN??15:51+2413h 41m-7
 M     
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18113
--
Σ Trivandrum-Chennai...KUR??02:10+55KGPArr +50/Dep +11h 15m-49ADRA??12:20+1310h 10m-18
  T    
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20758
--
Σ [AC] Visakhapatnam...KUR??02:10+36KGPArr +22/Dep +02h 28m-22PRR??14:25+2512h 15m-8
 M     
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18085
--
Σ AC: Chennai to Pat...KUR??03:15+11SRCArr +23/Dep +433h 40m+20ASN??16:33+1:0113h 18m-10
 M   F 
648 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18086
--
Σ AC- Chennai to Pat...KUR??03:15+11SRCArr +23/Dep +1:402h 35m+1:17ASN??15:29+2:0812h 14m-11
 M     
648 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18087
--
Σ AC: Chennai-Patna ...KUR??03:15+11SRCArr +23/Dep +1:012h 35m+38ASN??15:29+1:3012h 14m-11
     F 
648 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18108
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...KUR??03:15+11KGPArr +23/Dep +11h 0m-22ADRA??12:20+139h 5m-2
 M   F 
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18109
--
Σ AC: Chennai- Dhanb...KUR??03:15+11KGPArr +23/Dep +25h 43m-21ADRA??18:15+1615h 0m10
 M   F 
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20757
--
Σ [AC] Chennai to Ga...KUR??03:15+11KGPArr +23/Dep +02h 13m-23PRR??14:25+2511h 10m-9
 M     
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1207
Σ chennai-howrah-pat...KUR??04:15+23HWHArr +32/Dep +1:401h 10m+1:08ASN??15:29+2:0811h 14m-8
SM WT S
656 kmNitish kumar*^~-
1953
Σ Vijayawada Jn- Mug...KUR??04:15+23HWHArr +32/Dep +05h 5m-32DHN??19:56+715h 41m-7
 MTWTFS
715 kmأبواب تغلق*^~-
6267
Σ MAS-GKP Via HWH&nb...KUR??04:15+23HWHArr +32/Dep +22h 40m-30ASN??18:17+3314h 2m-4
 MT T S
673 kmxxx-
9432
Σ chennai to nepal b...KUR??04:15+23HWHArr +32/Dep +193h 55m-13ASN??20:03+3315h 48m2
SMTWTFS
669 km~-
9702
--
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...KUR??04:15+23HWHArr +32/Dep +1:011h 10m+29ASN??15:29+1:3011h 14m-8
  T  F 
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9704
Σ Chennai-Patna "Pat...KUR??04:15+23HWHArr +32/Dep +432h 15m+11ASN??16:33+1:0112h 18m-7
 MTWTFS
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11807
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??04:15+23KGPArr +39/Dep +137h 18m-26PRR??20:37+4716h 22m-1
    TFS
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18110
--
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad (...KUR??04:15+23KGPArr +39/Dep +24h 35m-37ADRA??18:15+1614h 0m13
SMTWTFS
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20697
Σ Chennai to Tatanag...KUR??04:15+23KGPArr +39/Dep +01h 5m-39PRR??14:25+2510h 10m-6
 M     
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20698
Σ Chennai- Gaya [Cha...KUR??04:15+23KGPArr +39/Dep +11h 5m-38PRR??14:25+2010h 10m-4
    T  
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11805
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??05:35+1:10KGPArr +1:08/Dep +135h 38m-55PRR??20:37+4715h 2m-9
     F 
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11808
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??05:35+59KGPArr +1:03/Dep +135h 38m-50PRR??20:37+4715h 2m-21
      S
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12557
--
Σ Bangaluru/Chennai ...KUR??05:35+1:10HWHArr +2:19/Dep +33h 25m-2:16ASN??20:15+2714h 40m-10
     F 
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
297
Σ Bhubaneswar/BBS to...BBS??06:00+9HWHArr +27/Dep +431h 25m+16ASN??16:33+1:0110h 33m1
 MTWTFS
637 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
7526
--
Σ bbs sgrl ]...BBS??06:00+9HWHArr +27/Dep +230m-25ASN??15:51+249h 51m3
SMTWTFS
637 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
9734
--
Σ Mysore-Bangalore-P...KUR??06:55+28HWHArr +31/Dep +554h 20m+24ASN??21:49+1:2914h 54m-13
  T    
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...KUR??06:55+28HWHArr +31/Dep +02h 5m-31DHN??19:56+713h 1m-15
  T    
715 kmGopal*^-
10524
Σ Mysore-Samastipur ...KUR??06:55+28HWHArr +31/Dep +1955m-12ASN??20:03+3313h 8m-6
  T    
669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23122
--
Σ bbs-hwh-pnbe ...BBS??07:02+26HWHArr +46/Dep +4325m-3ASN??16:33+1:019h 31m0
 MTWTFS
637 kmamaljha411-
13787
--
Σ Hyderabad- Dhanbad...KUR??07:15+48HWHArr +58/Dep +31h 10m-55ASN??20:15+2713h 0m-33
SMTWTFS
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13788
--
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya 'B...KUR??07:15+48HWHArr +58/Dep +161h 35m-42ASN??20:35+4713h 20m-37
 M  T S
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13789
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...KUR??07:15+48HWHArr +58/Dep +01h 35m-58ASN??20:35+1813h 20m-37
S TW   
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13790
--
Σ Howrah- Gaya 'Bodh...KUR??07:15+48HWHArr +58/Dep +01h 35m-58ASN??20:35+2013h 20m-37
     F 
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19745
--
Σ Hyderabad- Howrah-...KUR??07:15+48HWHArr +58/Dep +045m-58DHN??19:56+712h 41m-38
 MTWTFS
715 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21134
--
Σ Hyderabad to Gaya-...KUR??07:15+48HWHArr +58/Dep +366h 55m-22ASN??02:05+5918h 50m-36
SMTWTFS
664 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +040m-50DHN??19:56+710h 11m-7
 MTW FS
695 kmDB*^~-
1111
Σ Bangalore - Patna ...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +552h 55m+5ASN??21:49+1:2912h 4m-5
 MTW FS
636 kmxxx-
5296
Σ YPR-HWH-ASN-DHN CH...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +31h 5m-47ASN??20:15+2710h 30m-2
 MTW FS
636 kmxxx-
10583
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +05h 50m-50ASN??01:07+1515h 22m-5
 M W F 
640 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10584
--
Σ Bangaluru-Patna Du...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +143h 45m-36ASN??22:33+4612h 48m-6
 MTW FS
636 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10587
--
Σ Duronto Bangaluru-...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +13h 50m-49ASN??22:46+2813h 1m-7
  T   S
641 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16730
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +24h 40m-48ASN??00:52+2715h 7m-4
      S
653 kmkundaninfy-
18649
--
Σ BANGALORE RAXAUL 5...BBS??09:45+41HWHArr +50/Dep +1923h 30m-31ASN??20:03+3334h 18m2
 MTW FS
649 kmrajib022-
1248
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gora...KUR??10:20+34HWHArr +59/Dep +44h 0m-55ASN??01:18+2714h 58m-12
SMTWTFS
669 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
13668
Σ Vijayawada-Gaya Da...KUR??10:20+34HWHArr +59/Dep +12h 45m-58ASN??00:10+2213h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
669 kmmvbprasad15-
13783
Σ Hyderabad- Gaya (v...KUR??10:20+34HWHArr +59/Dep +211h 55m-38ASN??22:17+3711h 57m-16
SMTWTFS
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13899
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...KUR??10:20+34HWHArr +59/Dep +551h 25m-4ASN??21:49+1:2911h 29m-15
SMTWTFS
656 kmJagdeesh Srivastava^...-
15238
--
Σ Hyderabad-Patna "G...KUR??10:20+34HWHArr +59/Dep +12h 20m-58ASN??22:46+2812h 26m-17
  T T S
661 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15409
--
Σ Chennai - Khargpur...KUR??11:00+9KGPArr +50/Dep +1358m-37PRR??20:37+479h 37m0
     F 
566 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18544
Σ MAQ GKP weekly&nbs...KUR??11:00+1:22SRCArr +2:02/Dep +43h 45m-1:58ASN??01:18+2714h 18m-26
 M     
662 kmkushanmaths-
9970
Σ PURI-BBS-TATA-BJU-...KUR??11:55+20TATAArr +1:32/Dep +21h 55m-1:30JOC??00:27+2212h 32m4
S T  F 
605 kmxxx-
13402
--
Σ Bhubaneswar-Patna ...KUR??11:55+20MURIArr +1:13/Dep +31h 22m-1:10JOC??03:00+1415h 5m4
S T  F 
710 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2227
Σ Puri jodhpur Faste...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +30/Dep +03h 25m-30ASN??02:16+313h 41m0
SMTWTFS
656 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
5867
Σ Bhubaneswar/BBS to...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +30/Dep 3h 25m+0ASN??02:16-13h 41m0
SMTWTFS
656 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
5869
--
Σ dhauli duronto non...KUR??12:35+3SRCArr +13/Dep +02h 35m-13ASN??01:07+1512h 32m2
 M W F 
652 km~-
7062
Σ Puri-Gorakhpur via...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +30/Dep +41h 30m-26ASN??01:18+2712h 43m5
SMTWTFS
669 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
16509
--
Σ Puri-Jammu Tawi Su...KUR??12:35+3HWHArr +30/Dep +1:033h 40m+33ASN??02:31+1:0013h 56m-1
  T  FS
656 kmSourav Basak*^~-
6183
Σ Visakhapatnam-Gaya...KUR??13:25+53KGPArr +1:03/Dep +12h 50m-1:02BJE??02:43+4713h 18m-11
no arr/dep
615 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
12221
--
Σ Chennai- Mokama Bi...KUR??13:25+15SRCArr +7/Dep +22h 7m-5ASN??03:45+3414h 20m4
     F 
661 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1432
Σ Pudubhoj Super (PD...KUR??14:50+1:58HWHArr +2:28/Dep +01h 0m-2:28ASN??02:16+311h 26m-10
    T  
656 kmVinay Kumar~-
7597
Σ Tirupati-Gaya(via ...KUR??14:50+34KGPArr +1:14/Dep +11h 57m-1:13BJE??02:43+4711h 53m-7
  T    
615 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9735
Σ Goa Vasco-da-Gama ...KUR??14:50+1:08HWHArr +1:29/Dep +1:031h 15m-26ASN??02:31+1:0011h 41m-36
     FS
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9763
--
Σ (Goa) Vasco-da-Gam...KUR??14:50+1:08HWHArr +1:29/Dep +01h 0m-1:29ASN??02:16+311h 26m-35
 M W FS
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18915
--
Σ Goa- Guntakal - Vi...KUR??14:50+1:08KGPArr +1:43/Dep +42h 47m-1:39ADRA??01:50+711h 0m-33
     FS
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11745
--
Σ Chennai = Patna&nb...KUR??18:35+49HWHArr +49/Dep +04h 25m-49ASN??10:35+416h 0m-17
   W   
661 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11788
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??18:35+49HWHArr +49/Dep +02h 50m-49ASN??08:22+213h 47m-15
   W   
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11792
Σ Chennai Tambaram t...KUR??18:35+49KGPArr +1:17/Dep +19h 2m-1:16ADRA??12:20+1317h 45m-8
   W   
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11795
--
Σ Chennai-Ranchi "BI...KUR??18:35+9HWHArr +14/Dep +02h 50m-14ASN??08:22+213h 47m-24
S      
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11796
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...KUR??18:35+9KGPArr +35/Dep +19h 2m-34ADRA??12:20+1317h 45m-17
S      
511 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2962
Σ Chennai-Vijayawada...KUR??20:10+32HWHArr +38/Dep +103h 55m-28ASN??10:35+2614h 25m-25
SM  TF 
656 kmxxx-
7647
--
Σ Chennai-Dhanbad(vi...KUR??20:10+32HWHArr +38/Dep +01h 55m-38ASN??08:22+212h 12m-25
SMTWTF 
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7649
--
Σ Chennai-Gaya(via H...KUR??20:10+32HWHArr +38/Dep +04h 5m-38ASN??10:48+914h 38m-25
  TW  S
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11740
--
Σ Chennai- Patna Gur...KUR??20:10+32HWHArr +38/Dep +03h 30m-38ASN??10:35+414h 25m-27
   W   
661 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11742
--
Σ Chennai- Patna 'Pr...KUR??20:10+32HWHArr +38/Dep +03h 15m-38ASN??11:35+1215h 25m-25
      S
673 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11743
Σ Chennai-Patna Toof...KUR??20:10+32HWHArr +38/Dep +405h 25m+2ASN??13:30+1:0617h 20m-21
SMTWTFS
669 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11785
--
Σ Chennai -Gaya "Bod...KUR??20:10+32HWHArr +38/Dep +04h 5m-38ASN??10:48+814h 38m-25
    T  
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11787
Σ Chennai- Dhanbad B...KUR??20:10+32KGPArr +51/Dep +17h 44m-50ADRA??12:20+1316h 10m-18
SMTWTF 
510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18648
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...KUR??20:10+32HWHArr +38/Dep +1911h 35m-19ASN??20:03+3323h 53m-17
SMTWTFS
669 kmrajib022-
5249
Σ PURI TO HWH AND TH...KUR??21:25+7HWHArr +29/Dep +01h 15m-29ASN??08:22+210h 57m-2
SMTWTF 
656 kmxxx-
8795
Σ MAHANADI-GANGA EXP...KUR??21:55+8TATAArr +52/Dep +02h 15m-52JOC??10:42+2212h 47m2
SMTWTFS
600 kmsinghsatya20-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...KUR??22:30+55HWHArr +1:11/Dep +101h 55m-1:01ASN??10:35+2612h 5m-24
SM  TF 
656 kmSumit Kumar-
621
Σ Bangalore-Darbhang...KUR??22:30+55HWHArr +1:11/Dep +04h 30m-1:11ASN??14:11+1015h 41m-23
S  W   
661 kmSumit Kumar-
1370
--
Σ Bangalore Tirupat ...KUR??22:30+55HWHArr +1:11/Dep +199h 35m-52ASN??20:03+3321h 33m-16
SMTWTFS
669 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...KUR??22:30+55HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11ASN??10:48+912h 18m-24
  TW  S
656 kmDB*^~-
12553
--
Σ Bangaluru -Gaya Bo...KUR??22:30+55HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11ASN??10:48+812h 18m-24
    T  
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
12554
Σ Bangaluru -Darbhan...KUR??22:30+55HWHArr +1:11/Dep +04h 55m-1:11ASN??14:11+3115h 41m-24
     F 
656 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16731
--
Σ Bangalore-Samastip...KUR??22:30+55HWHArr +1:11/Dep +011h 35m-1:11ASN??22:09+2923h 39m-20
SMTWTFS
676 kmkundaninfy-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...KUR??22:30+55KGPArr +1:27/Dep +06h 55m-1:27PRR??14:25+2515h 55m-24
S      
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...KUR??22:30+55KGPArr +1:27/Dep +16h 55m-1:26PRR??14:25+2015h 55m-22
   W   
566 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...KUR??22:30+55HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11ASN??10:48+1512h 18m-25
S      
656 kmxxx-
21835
Σ Dham chain &#...KUR??23:30+8HWHArr +26/Dep +1:404h 50m+1:14ASN??15:29+2:0815h 59m-2
S TW FS
656 kmLHB Coromandal A Dre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.