Search Trains
QRP/Kila Raipur ▼
×
BPA/Bellampalli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jun 22, 2017 22:18:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jun 22, 2017 22:18:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

QRP/Kila Raipur to BPA/Bellampalli
5 Trains / 44 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPA⇒QRP   Filters   Dep: QRP   Arr: BPA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between QRP/Kila Raipur and BPA/Bellampalli

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mughal Sarai   Sabzi Mandi   Itarsi   Nagpur   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Lalitpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRQRP105:34+24BPA216:08+5234h 34m44
S  W  S
IISL
3A
 1720 km50 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRQRP105:34+18RDM213:50+1:0532h 16m29
  T    
IISL
3A
 1754 km54 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRQRP105:34+24RDM216:35+4135h 1m29
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
 1754 km50 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRQRP105:34-RDM216:35-35h 1m29
     F 
IISL
2A
 1754 km50 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRQRP105:34-RDM213:50-32h 16m29
  T    
IISL
2A
 1754 km54 km/hr


44 ΣChains between QRP/Kila Raipur and BPA/Bellampalli

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mughal Sarai   Sabzi Mandi   Itarsi   Nagpur   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Lalitpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +12h 10m+4BPA??04:43+5028h 28m2
S  W F 
1715 kmDrPraveen-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +04h 35m-10RDM??09:30+5531h 55m4
SMTWTFS
1756 kmSir S Sreesanth-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9BPA??04:43+5027h 8m-2
S  W F 
1715 kmHussain*^~-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+13SREArr +10/Dep +14h 50m-9RDM??13:50+5935h 45m4
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+13UMBArr +19/Dep +64h 25m-13RDM??13:50-35h 45m2
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...LDH??02:20+12NDLSArr +28/Dep +03h 35m-28RDM??09:30+5531h 10m8
SM  T  
1756 kmMJ*^-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+21UMBArr +25/Dep +63h 55m-19RDM??13:50-35h 15m6
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+21SREArr +20/Dep +14h 20m-19RDM??13:50+5935h 15m8
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
755
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...LDH??03:15+20NDLSArr +32/Dep +01h 30m-32RDM??09:30+5530h 15m1
SMTWTFS
1756 kmVinay Kumar~-
6628
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Secun...LDH??03:15+20NDLSArr +32/Dep +137h 30m-19BPA??14:53+4935h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
1722 kmBegins Falls Rises ™...-
9401
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:15+20UMBArr +12/Dep +63h 5m-6RDM??13:50-34h 35m5
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
261
Σ Jammu Bangalore Su...LDH??03:30+1:53MGSArr +2:51/Dep +1:461h 47m-1:05RDM??00:45+1:3845h 15m19
  T    
2411 kmHarsh*^~-
5190
--
Σ varanasi bangalore...LDH??03:30+1:53MGSArr +2:51/Dep +111h 22m-2:40RDM??00:02+5944h 32m18
 MT  F 
2411 kmsvmicse-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+1:53UMBArr +1:58/Dep +63h 28m-1:52RDM??13:50-34h 20m10
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+1:53SREArr +1:52/Dep +14h 0m-1:51RDM??13:50+5934h 20m12
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+45UMBArr +44/Dep +62h 30m-38RDM??13:50-33h 30m11
 M     
1815 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+45SREArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28RDM??13:50+5933h 30m13
 M     
1815 kmRony-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +314h 0m+21RDM??13:50+5932h 0m12
 M   F 
1749 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +136h 50m+3BPA??14:53+4933h 3m4
SMTWTFS
1722 kmBMTIR*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+15NDLSArr +23/Dep +040m-23RDM??09:30+5527h 10m8
S  W  S
1756 kmRosH*^-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +025m-6RDM??09:30+5526h 28m7
SMTWTFS
1756 kmVijay Sekaran-
1239
Σ Sachsagar Super&nb...LDH??07:55+16AGCArr +32/Dep +191h 57m-13RDM??13:50+5929h 55m13
 M   F 
1757 kmVinay Kumar~-
10398
Σ ASR ( Amritsar Jun...LDH??07:55+16NDLSArr +32/Dep +134h 25m-19BPA??14:53+4930h 58m5
SMTWTFS
1722 kmxxx-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+36NDLSArr +39/Dep +133h 10m-26BPA??14:53+4930h 13m3
SMTWTFS
1722 kmxxx-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...LDH??09:45+6AGCArr +21/Dep +123h 0m-9BPA??17:30+5031h 45m25
    T  
1731 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...LDH??09:45+6DSJArr +7/Dep +132h 25m+6BPA??14:53+4929h 8m6
    T  
1733 kmHussain*^~-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...LDH??09:45+12KOTAArr /Dep 50m+0BPA??19:13+5033h 28m23
   W   
1958 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...LDH??10:00+11SZMArr +41/Dep +132h 45m-28BPA??14:53+4928h 53m0
SMTWTFS
1718 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...LDH??10:35+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +52h 15m-12BPA??17:30+5030h 55m23
SMTWTFS
1722 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...LDH??10:35+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +131h 0m-4BPA??14:53+4928h 18m4
SMTWTFS
1722 kmVinay Kumar~-
11969
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...AHH112:25+21NDLSArr +39/Dep +1:143h 25m+35SKZR??23:44+1:1735h 19m-3
S      
1713 kmGopal*^-
14669
--
Σ Basai Hyderabad Li...AHH112:25+21LARArr +1:02/Dep +3123h 58m-31BPA??23:13+4058h 48m25
SMTWTFS
1751 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10294
Σ Jammu-Pondy weekly...LDH??13:50+3BPLArr +1:13/Dep +1:203h 40m+7SKZR??23:44+1:1733h 54m-5
S      
1684 kmGopal*^-
17977
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Hydera...LDH??13:50+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +14h 5m-35BPA??23:13+4033h 23m23
SMTWTFS
1715 kmRony-
20626
--
Σ JAT-TVC via INDB&n...LDH??13:50+3INDBArr +44/Dep +04h 0m-44BPA??10:02+3144h 12m5
S      
2248 kmRosH*^-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +10/Dep +1:142h 15m+1:04SKZR??23:44+1:1731h 44m1
S      
1684 kmVinay Kumar~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+3MTJArr +0/Dep +1655m+16BPA??23:13+4031h 13m29
  TW FS
1722 kmRony-
22958
Σ ASR/JUC_ET_MAS lin...LDH??17:00+20ETArr +30/Dep +1:302h 0m+1:00SKZR??23:44+2:1230h 44m12
 M     
1700 kmVijay Sekaran-
4352
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??17:23+9NDLSArr +17/Dep +1:1455m+57SKZR??23:44+1:1730h 21m3
S      
1684 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+5NDLSArr +6/Dep +1:1440m+1:08SKZR??23:44+1:1728h 49m3
S      
1684 kmGopal*^-
389
--
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...LDH??19:25+30NGPArr +33/Dep +3:5030m+3:17BPA??10:35+3:1239h 10m16
  T    
1782 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4145
Σ Amritsar - NZM - S...LDH??19:25+30NZMArr +28/Dep +12h 55m-27BPA??04:43+5033h 18m-4
  T T S
1781 kmrdb*^-
11096
--
Σ Ayodhya/Katra-Bang...LDH??22:05+7MGSArr +1:03/Dep +111h 42m-52RDM??00:02+5949h 57m16
SMTWTFS
2452 kmGopal*^-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +10/Dep +04h 20m-10RDM??09:30+5533h 31m6
SMTWTFS
1822 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.