Disclaimer   
Search Trains
QRP/Kila Raipur ▼
×
BPA/Bellampalli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Mar 28, 2017 12:27:28 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Mar 28, 2017 12:27:28 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

QRP/Kila Raipur to BPA/Bellampalli
5 Trains / 46 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPA⇒QRP   Filters   Dep: QRP   Arr: BPA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between QRP/Kila Raipur and BPA/Bellampalli

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mughal Sarai   Sabzi Mandi   Itarsi   Barauni   Nagpur   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Lalitpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRQRP105:34+32BPA216:08+1:0434h 34m42
S  W  S
IISL3A
 1720 km50 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRQRP105:34+18RDM213:50+2:0632h 16m29
  T    
IISL3A
 1754 km54 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRQRP105:34+25RDM216:35+4735h 1m29
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 1754 km50 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRQRP105:34-RDM216:35-35h 1m29
     F 
IISL
2A
 1754 km50 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRQRP105:34-RDM213:50-32h 16m29
  T    
IISL
2A
 1754 km54 km/hr


46 ΣChains between QRP/Kila Raipur and BPA/Bellampalli

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mughal Sarai   Sabzi Mandi   Itarsi   Barauni   Nagpur   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Lalitpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7BPA??04:43+2:1028h 28m2
S  W F 
1715 kmDrPraveen-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+16NDLSArr +33/Dep +24h 35m-31RDM??09:30+2:1331h 55m4
SMTWTFS
1756 kmSir S Sreesanth-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+16NDLSArr +33/Dep +020m-33BPA??04:43+2:1027h 8m-2
S  W F 
1715 kmHussain*^~-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+16SREArr +18/Dep +114h 50m-7RDM??13:50+2:0635h 45m4
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+16UMBArr +23/Dep +154h 25m-8RDM??13:50-35h 45m2
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...LDH??02:20+29NDLSArr +1:16/Dep +23h 35m-1:14RDM??09:30+2:1331h 10m8
SM  T  
1756 kmMJ*^-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+21UMBArr +30/Dep +153h 55m-15RDM??13:50-35h 15m6
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+21SREArr +29/Dep +114h 20m-18RDM??13:50+2:0635h 15m8
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
755
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...LDH??03:15+18NDLSArr +41/Dep +21h 30m-39RDM??09:30+2:1330h 15m1
SMTWTFS
1756 kmVinay Kumar~-
6628
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Secun...LDH??03:15+18NDLSArr +41/Dep +67h 30m-35BPA??14:53+1:0735h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
1722 kmBegins Falls Rises ™-
9401
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:15+18UMBArr +16/Dep +153h 5m-1RDM??13:50-34h 35m5
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
261
Σ Jammu Bangalore Su...LDH??03:30+2:02MGSArr +3:32/Dep +1:521h 47m-1:40RDM??00:45+2:1545h 15m19
  T    
2410 kmHarsh-
5190
--
Σ varanasi bangalore...LDH??03:30+2:02MGSArr +3:32/Dep +1:151h 22m-2:17RDM??00:02+1:5044h 32m15
 MT  F 
2410 kmsvmicse-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:02UMBArr +2:12/Dep +153h 28m-1:57RDM??13:50-34h 20m10
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:02SREArr +2:01/Dep +114h 0m-1:50RDM??13:50+2:0634h 20m12
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
16436
--
Σ Chhapra-Hajipur-Ba...LDH??03:30+1:56BJUArr +3:40/Dep +294h 0m-3:11MCI??16:58+1:1861h 28m15
    T  
2907 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+19UMBArr +40/Dep +152h 30m-25RDM??13:50-33h 30m11
 M     
1815 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+19SREArr +27/Dep +112h 30m-16RDM??13:50+2:0633h 30m13
 M     
1815 kmRony-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +564h 0m+31RDM??13:50+2:0632h 0m12
 M   F 
1748 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +66h 50m-19BPA??14:53+1:0733h 3m4
SMTWTFS
1721 kmBMTIR*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+16NDLSArr +46/Dep +240m-44RDM??09:30+2:1327h 10m8
S  W  S
1756 kmRosH*^-
16435
--
Σ Chhapra-Hajipur-Mu...LDH??06:20+16BJUArr +3:16/Dep +302h 5m-2:46MCI??18:44+3760h 24m22
      S
3156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+11NDLSArr +31/Dep +225m-29RDM??09:30+2:1326h 28m7
SMTWTFS
1756 kmVijay Sekaran-
1239
Σ Sachsagar Super&nb...LDH??07:55+1:22AGCArr +2:01/Dep +551h 57m-1:06RDM??13:50+2:0629h 55m13
 M   F 
1756 kmVinay Kumar~-
10398
Σ ASR ( Amritsar Jun...LDH??07:55+1:22NDLSArr +1:37/Dep +64h 25m-1:31BPA??14:53+1:0730h 58m5
SMTWTFS
1722 kmxxx-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+54NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +63h 10m-57BPA??14:53+1:0730h 13m3
SMTWTFS
1722 kmxxx-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...LDH??09:45+19AGCArr +1:05/Dep +483h 0m-17BPA??17:30+1:5631h 45m25
    T  
1731 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...LDH??09:45+19DSJArr +57/Dep +62h 25m-51BPA??14:53+1:0729h 8m6
    T  
1733 kmHussain*^~-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...LDH??09:45+6KOTAArr +1:08/Dep +3550m-33BPA??19:13+3633h 28m23
   W   
1959 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...LDH??10:00+22SZMArr +54/Dep +62h 45m-48BPA??14:53+1:0728h 53m0
SMTWTFS
1718 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...LDH??10:35+13NDLSArr +29/Dep +342h 15m+5BPA??17:30+1:5630h 55m23
SMTWTFS
1722 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...LDH??10:35+13NDLSArr +29/Dep +61h 0m-23BPA??14:53+1:0728h 18m4
SMTWTFS
1722 kmVinay Kumar~-
11969
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...AHH112:25+43NDLSArr +1:09/Dep +3:443h 25m+2:35SKZR??23:44+4:0535h 19m-3
S      
1713 kmGopal*^~-
14669
--
Σ Basai Hyderabad Li...AHH112:25+43LARArr +1:59/Dep +1:0823h 58m-51BPA??23:13+1:2458h 48m25
SMTWTFS
1751 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10294
Σ Jammu-Pondy weekly...LDH??13:50+24BPLArr +2:16/Dep +4:483h 40m+2:32SKZR??23:44+4:0533h 54m1
S      
1683 kmGopal*^~-
17977
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Hydera...LDH??13:50+24NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +14h 5m-1:13BPA??23:13+1:2433h 23m29
SMTWTFS
1715 kmRony-
20626
--
Σ JAT-TVC via INDB&n...LDH??13:50+24INDBArr +1:24/Dep +03h 50m-1:24BPA??10:02+944h 12m11
S      
2248 kmRosH*^-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+6NDLSArr +4/Dep +3:442h 15m+3:40SKZR??23:44+4:0531h 44m1
S      
1684 kmVinay Kumar~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+8MTJArr +9/Dep +2755m+18BPA??23:13+1:2431h 13m29
  TW FS
1722 kmRony-
22958
Σ ASR/JUC_ET_MAS lin...LDH417:00-ETArr +2:29/Dep 2h 0m+0SKZR223:44-78h 44m13
 M     
2377 kmVijay Sekaran-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??17:23+34NDLSArr +35/Dep +3:4455m+3:09SKZR??23:44+4:0530h 21m3
S      
1684 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +3:4440m+3:27SKZR??23:44+4:0528h 49m3
S      
1684 kmGopal*^~-
389
--
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...LDH??19:25+54NGPArr +1:33/Dep +4:2230m+2:49BPA??10:35+3:4739h 10m16
  T    
1781 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4145
Σ Amritsar - NZM - S...LDH??19:25+54NZMArr +50/Dep +02h 55m-50BPA??04:43+2:1033h 18m-4
  T T S
1781 kmrdb*^-
11096
--
Σ Ayodhya/Katra-Bang...LDH??22:05+7MGSArr +1:35/Dep +1:151h 42m-20RDM??00:02+1:5049h 57m13
SMTWTFS
2451 kmGopal*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+13NZMArr +24/Dep +24h 20m-22RDM??09:30+2:1333h 31m6
SMTWTFS
1822 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site