Disclaimer   
Search Trains
QRP/Kila Raipur ▼
×
BPA/Bellampalli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 05:42:03 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 05:42:03 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

QRP/Kila Raipur to BPA/Bellampalli
5 Trains / 46 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPA⇒QRP   Filters   Dep: QRP   Arr: BPA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between QRP/Kila Raipur and BPA/Bellampalli

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mughal Sarai   Sabzi Mandi   Itarsi   Barauni   Nagpur   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Lalitpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRQRP105:34+34BPA216:08+5034h 34m42
S  W  S
IISL3A
 1720 km50 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRQRP105:34+16RDM213:50+1:2332h 16m29
  T    
IISL3A
 1754 km54 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRQRP105:34+19RDM216:35+2335h 1m29
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 1754 km50 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRQRP105:34-RDM216:35-35h 1m29
     F 
IISL
2A
 1754 km50 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRQRP105:34-RDM213:50-32h 16m29
  T    
IISL
2A
 1754 km54 km/hr


46 ΣChains between QRP/Kila Raipur and BPA/Bellampalli

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mughal Sarai   Sabzi Mandi   Itarsi   Barauni   Nagpur   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Lalitpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+12NDLSArr -5/Dep +12h 10m+6BPA??04:43+5028h 28m2
S  W F 
1715 kmDrPraveen-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +04h 35m-5RDM??09:30+5831h 55m4
SMTWTFS
1756 kmSir S Sreesanth-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4BPA??04:43+5027h 8m-2
S  W F 
1715 kmHussain*^~-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+13SREArr +7/Dep +84h 50m+1RDM??13:50+4835h 45m4
 M   F 
1814 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+13UMBArr +17/Dep +54h 25m-12RDM??13:50-35h 45m2
 M   F 
1814 kmRony-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...LDH??02:20+12NDLSArr +26/Dep +03h 35m-26RDM??09:30+5831h 10m8
SM  T  
1756 kmMJ*^-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+24UMBArr +23/Dep +53h 55m-18RDM??13:50-35h 15m6
 M   F 
1814 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+24SREArr +16/Dep +84h 20m-8RDM??13:50+4835h 15m8
 M   F 
1814 kmRony-
755
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...LDH??03:15+16NDLSArr +21/Dep +01h 30m-21RDM??09:30+5830h 15m1
SMTWTFS
1756 kmVinay Kumar~-
6628
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Secun...LDH??03:15+16NDLSArr +21/Dep +07h 30m-21BPA??14:53+3635h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
1722 kmBegins Falls Rises ™...-
9401
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:15+16UMBArr +7/Dep +53h 5m-2RDM??13:50-34h 35m5
 M   F 
1814 kmRony-
261
Σ Jammu Bangalore Su...LDH??03:30+2:07MGSArr +3:12/Dep +1:551h 47m-1:17RDM??00:45+1:5245h 15m19
  T    
2410 kmHarsh-
5190
--
Σ varanasi bangalore...LDH??03:30+2:07MGSArr +3:12/Dep +111h 22m-3:01RDM??00:02+1:1144h 32m15
 MT  F 
2410 kmsvmicse-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:07UMBArr +2:07/Dep +53h 28m-2:02RDM??13:50-34h 20m10
 M   F 
1814 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:07SREArr +2:01/Dep +84h 0m-1:53RDM??13:50+4834h 20m12
 M   F 
1814 kmRony-
16436
--
Σ Chhapra-Hajipur-Ba...LDH??03:30+2:15BJUArr +3:34/Dep +244h 0m-3:10MCI??16:58+5461h 28m15
    T  
2907 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+47UMBArr +35/Dep +52h 30m-30RDM??13:50-33h 30m11
 M     
1814 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+47SREArr +22/Dep +82h 30m-14RDM??13:50+4833h 30m13
 M     
1814 kmRony-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +8/Dep +274h 0m+19RDM??13:50+4832h 0m12
 M   F 
1748 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +8/Dep +06h 50m-8BPA??14:53+3633h 3m4
SMTWTFS
1722 kmBMTIR*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+17NDLSArr +27/Dep +040m-27RDM??09:30+5827h 10m8
S  W  S
1756 kmRosH*^-
16435
--
Σ Chhapra-Hajipur-Mu...LDH??06:20+17BJUArr +2:54/Dep +432h 5m-2:11MCI??18:44+1:0160h 24m22
      S
3155 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+2NDLSArr +3/Dep +025m-3RDM??09:30+5826h 28m7
SMTWTFS
1756 kmVijay Sekaran-
1239
Σ Sachsagar Super&nb...LDH??07:55+10AGCArr +33/Dep +241h 57m-9RDM??13:50+4829h 55m13
 M   F 
1756 kmVinay Kumar~-
10398
Σ ASR ( Amritsar Jun...LDH??07:55+10NDLSArr +27/Dep +04h 25m-27BPA??14:53+3630h 58m5
SMTWTFS
1722 kmxxx-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+41NDLSArr +42/Dep +03h 10m-42BPA??14:53+3630h 13m3
SMTWTFS
1722 kmxxx-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...LDH??09:45+14AGCArr +38/Dep +113h 0m-27BPA??17:30+4631h 45m25
    T  
1731 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...LDH??09:45+14DSJArr +37/Dep +02h 25m-37BPA??14:53+3629h 8m6
    T  
1733 kmHussain*^~-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...LDH??09:45+9KOTAArr +31/Dep +3650m+5BPA??19:13+4733h 28m23
   W   
1958 kmNxtGen IRians*^~-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...LDH??10:00+8SZMArr +39/Dep +02h 45m-39BPA??14:53+3628h 53m0
SMTWTFS
1718 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...LDH??10:35+7NDLSArr +19/Dep +22h 15m-17BPA??17:30+4630h 55m23
SMTWTFS
1722 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...LDH??10:35+7NDLSArr +19/Dep +01h 0m-19BPA??14:53+3628h 18m4
SMTWTFS
1722 kmVinay Kumar~-
11969
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...AHH112:25+26NDLSArr +48/Dep +1:073h 25m+19SKZR??23:44+1:0035h 19m-3
S      
1712 kmGopal*^~-
14669
--
Σ Basai Hyderabad Li...AHH112:25+26LARArr +1:09/Dep +2923h 58m-40BPA??23:13+3458h 48m25
SMTWTFS
1751 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10294
Σ Jammu-Pondy weekly...LDH??13:50+8BPLArr /Dep +1:113h 40m+0SKZR??23:44+1:0033h 54m1
S      
1683 kmGopal*^~-
17977
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Hydera...LDH??13:50+8NDLSArr /Dep +14h 5m+0BPA??23:13+3433h 23m29
SMTWTFS
1715 kmRony-
20626
--
Σ JAT-TVC via INDB&n...LDH??13:50+8INDBArr /Dep +04h 0m+0BPA??10:02+2744h 12m11
S      
2247 kmRosH*^-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+6NDLSArr +3/Dep +1:072h 15m+1:04SKZR??23:44+1:0031h 44m1
S      
1683 kmVinay Kumar~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+8MTJArr +5/Dep +1855m+13BPA??23:13+3431h 13m29
  TW FS
1722 kmRony-
22958
Σ ASR/JUC_ET_MAS lin...LDH??17:00+43ETArr +1:10/Dep +1:272h 0m+17SKZR??23:44+2:0730h 44m12
 M     
1700 kmVijay Sekaran-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??17:23+8NDLSArr +12/Dep +1:0755m+55SKZR??23:44+1:0030h 21m3
S      
1683 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+5NDLSArr +1/Dep +1:0740m+1:06SKZR??23:44+1:0028h 49m3
S      
1683 kmGopal*^~-
389
--
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...LDH??19:25+21NGPArr +8/Dep 30m+0BPA??10:35+4:2039h 10m16
  T    
1781 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4145
Σ Amritsar - NZM - S...LDH??19:25+21NZMArr +20/Dep +12h 55m-19BPA??04:43+5033h 18m-4
  T T S
1781 kmrdb*^-
11096
--
Σ Ayodhya/Katra-Bang...LDH??22:05+7MGSArr +1:20/Dep +111h 42m-1:09RDM??00:02+1:1149h 57m13
SMTWTFS
2451 kmGopal*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+12NZMArr +7/Dep +04h 20m-7RDM??09:30+5833h 31m6
SMTWTFS
1822 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site