Disclaimer   
Search Trains
QRP/Kila Raipur ▼
×
BPA/Bellampalli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 05:28:56 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 05:28:56 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

QRP/Kila Raipur to BPA/Bellampalli
5 Trains / 46 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPA⇒QRP   Filters   Dep: QRP   Arr: BPA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

5 Long-Distance Trains between QRP/Kila Raipur and BPA/Bellampalli

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mughal Sarai   Sabzi Mandi   Itarsi   Barauni   Nagpur   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Lalitpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRQRP105:34+27BPA216:08+5034h 34m42
S  W  S
IISL3A
 1722 km50 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRQRP105:34+14RDM213:50+1:4332h 16m29
  T    
IISL3A
 1755 km54 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRQRP105:34+19RDM216:35+4035h 1m29
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 1755 km50 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRQRP105:34-RDM216:35-35h 1m29
     F 
IISL
2A
 1755 km50 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRQRP105:34-RDM213:50-32h 16m29
  T    
IISL
2A
 1755 km54 km/hr


46 ΣChains between QRP/Kila Raipur and BPA/Bellampalli

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Indore BG   Bhopal   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mughal Sarai   Sabzi Mandi   Itarsi   Barauni   Nagpur   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Lalitpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+8NDLSArr -5/Dep +12h 10m+6BPA??04:43+1:2128h 28m2
S  W F 
1715 kmDrPraveen-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+13NDLSArr +5/Dep +14h 35m-4RDM??09:30+1:3531h 55m4
SMTWTFS
1756 kmSir S Sreesanth-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+13NDLSArr +5/Dep +120m-4BPA??04:43+1:2127h 8m-2
S  W F 
1715 kmHussain*^~-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+12SREArr +3/Dep +94h 50m+6RDM??13:50+1:2335h 45m4
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+12UMBArr +12/Dep +84h 25m-4RDM??13:50-35h 45m2
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...LDH??02:20+21NDLSArr +41/Dep +13h 35m-40RDM??09:30+1:3531h 10m8
SM  T  
1756 kmMJ*^-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+20UMBArr +18/Dep +83h 55m-10RDM??13:50-35h 15m6
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+20SREArr +10/Dep +94h 20m-1RDM??13:50+1:2335h 15m8
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
755
Σ Jhelum Sagar Expre...LDH??03:15+9NDLSArr +17/Dep +11h 30m-16RDM??09:30+1:3530h 15m1
SMTWTFS
1756 kmVinay Kumar~-
6628
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Secun...LDH??03:15+9NDLSArr +17/Dep +17h 30m-16BPA??14:53+5035h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
1722 kmBegins Falls Rises ™...-
9401
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:15+9UMBArr +0/Dep +83h 5m+8RDM??13:50-34h 35m5
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
261
Σ Jammu Bangalore Su...LDH103:30+2:03MGSArr +2:57/Dep +2:001h 47m-57RDM200:45+2:0869h 15m19
 M     
3154 kmHarsh*^~-
5190
--
Σ varanasi bangalore...LDH??03:30+2:03MGSArr +2:57/Dep +191h 22m-2:38RDM??00:02+1:1244h 32m15
 MT  F 
2410 kmsvmicse-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:03UMBArr +2:01/Dep +83h 28m-1:53RDM??13:50-34h 20m10
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:03SREArr +1:52/Dep +94h 0m-1:43RDM??13:50+1:2334h 20m12
 M   F 
1815 kmRony-
16436
--
Σ Chhapra-Hajipur-Ba...LDH??03:30+2:17BJUArr +3:58/Dep +224h 0m-3:36MCI??16:58+1:1461h 28m15
    T  
2907 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+20UMBArr +11/Dep +82h 30m-3RDM??13:50-33h 30m11
 M     
1815 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+20SREArr +5/Dep +92h 30m+4RDM??13:50+1:2333h 30m13
 M     
1815 kmRony-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+2NDLSArr +8/Dep +414h 0m+33RDM??13:50+1:2332h 0m12
 M   F 
1749 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+2NDLSArr +8/Dep +16h 50m-7BPA??14:53+5033h 3m4
SMTWTFS
1722 kmBMTIR*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+14NDLSArr /Dep +140m+0RDM??09:30+1:3527h 10m8
S  W  S
1756 kmRosH*^-
16435
--
Σ Chhapra-Hajipur-Mu...LDH??06:20+14BJUArr /Dep +402h 5m+0MCI??18:44+4760h 24m22
      S
3156 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+2NDLSArr +6/Dep +125m-5RDM??09:30+1:3526h 28m7
SMTWTFS
1756 kmVijay Sekaran-
1239
Σ Sachsagar Super&nb...LDH??07:55+21AGCArr +59/Dep +381h 57m-21RDM??13:50+1:2329h 55m13
 M   F 
1756 kmVinay Kumar~-
10398
Σ ASR ( Amritsar Jun...LDH??07:55+21NDLSArr +43/Dep +14h 25m-42BPA??14:53+5030h 58m5
SMTWTFS
1722 kmxxx-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+40NDLSArr +43/Dep +13h 10m-42BPA??14:53+5030h 13m3
SMTWTFS
1722 kmxxx-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...LDH??09:45+13AGCArr +49/Dep +123h 0m-37BPA??17:30+5931h 45m25
    T  
1731 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...LDH??09:45+13DSJArr +48/Dep +12h 25m-47BPA??14:53+5029h 8m6
    T  
1733 kmHussain*^~-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...LDH??09:45+4KOTAArr +48/Dep +3250m-16BPA??19:13+3833h 28m23
   W   
1959 kmDRM LKO Removed Cong...-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...LDH??10:00+11SZMArr +38/Dep +12h 45m-37BPA??14:53+5028h 53m0
SMTWTFS
1718 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...LDH??10:35+10NDLSArr +23/Dep +32h 15m-20BPA??17:30+5930h 55m23
SMTWTFS
1722 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...LDH??10:35+10NDLSArr +23/Dep +11h 0m-22BPA??14:53+5028h 18m4
SMTWTFS
1722 kmVinay Kumar~-
11969
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...AHH112:25+34NDLSArr /Dep +2:483h 25m+0SKZR??23:44+2:0835h 19m-3
S      
1713 kmKSG*^~-
14669
--
Σ Basai Hyderabad Li...AHH112:25+34LARArr /Dep +4523h 58m+0BPA??23:13+4758h 48m25
SMTWTFS
1751 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10294
Σ Jammu-Pondy weekly...LDH??13:50+22BPLArr +1:52/Dep +2:433h 40m+51SKZR??23:44+2:0833h 54m1
S      
1683 kmKSG*^~-
17977
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Hydera...LDH??13:50+22NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +14h 5m-1:03BPA??23:13+4733h 23m29
SMTWTFS
1715 kmRony-
20626
--
Σ JAT-TVC via INDB&n...LDH??13:50+22INDBArr +1:07/Dep 3h 50m+0BPA??10:02+1544h 12m11
S      
2248 kmRosH*^-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+5NDLSArr +0/Dep +2:482h 15m+2:48SKZR??23:44+2:0831h 44m1
S      
1684 kmVinay Kumar~-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+9MTJArr +7/Dep +2455m+17BPA??23:13+4731h 13m29
  TW FS
1722 kmRony-
22958
Σ ASR/JUC_ET_MAS lin...LDH417:00+53ETArr +1:35/Dep +1:332h 0m-2SKZR223:44+2:2878h 44m12
 M     
2377 kmVijay Sekaran-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH117:23+18NDLSArr +18/Dep +2:4855m+2:30SKZR223:44+2:0830h 21m3
S      
1683 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+4NDLSArr +7/Dep +2:4840m+2:41SKZR??23:44+2:0828h 49m3
S      
1684 kmKSG*^~-
389
--
Σ Vidisha Secunderab...LDH??19:25+24NGPArr /Dep +4:5130m+0BPA??10:35+3:5039h 10m16
  T    
1781 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4145
Σ Amritsar - NZM - S...LDH??19:25+24NZMArr /Dep +12h 55m+0BPA??04:43+1:2133h 18m-4
  T T S
1781 kmrdb*^-
11096
--
Σ Ayodhya/Katra-Bang...LDH??22:05+7MGSArr +1:14/Dep +191h 42m-55RDM??00:02+1:1249h 57m13
SMTWTFS
2451 kmKSG*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+12NZMArr +9/Dep +14h 20m-8RDM??09:30+1:3533h 31m6
SMTWTFS
1822 kmHussain*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site