Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KQR/Koderma Junction ▼
×
RJY/Rajahmundry ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 02:46:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 02:46:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KQR/Koderma Junction to RJY/Rajahmundry
0 Trains / 30 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RJY⇒KQR   Filters   Dep: KQR   Arr: RJY   

No Trains



30 ΣChains between KQR/Koderma Junction and RJY/Rajahmundry

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Kharagpur   Khurda Road   Bokaro Steel City   Kolkata   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...KQR??00:50+2:38ASNArr +2:12/Dep +174h 34m-1:55RJY??04:20+1:3027h 30m3
 M     
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...KQR??01:47+4:54BBSArr +5:35/Dep +1:114h 20m-4:24RJY??08:00+5930h 13m21
 M W  S
1382 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...KQR??01:47+4:54BBSArr +5:35/Dep +2120m-5:14RJY??01:48+1:0624h 1m-10
 M W  S
1382 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??01:47+4:54KGPArr +4:42/Dep +64h 30m-4:36RJY??05:52+3228h 5m-10
   W   
1382 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...KQR??03:44+3:21HWHArr +2:11/Dep +174h 25m-1:54RJY??08:50+1:2629h 6m-29
S   T  
1463 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...KQR??05:24+42KGPArr +31/Dep +24h 55m-29RJY??07:40+1:2026h 16m7
S      
1383 kmPŕāķāşh-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...KQR??05:24+42KGPArr +31/Dep +141h 27m-17RJY??08:00+5926h 36m40
S  WTF 
1383 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+36BBSArr +25/Dep +263h 0m+1RJY??05:10+4323h 46m5
      S
1312 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+36BBSArr +25/Dep 3h 0m+0RJY??05:10+1:1923h 46m9
 M     
1312 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+36BBSArr +25/Dep +513h 0m+26RJY??05:10+1:5123h 46m9
  T    
1312 kmxxx-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...KQR??07:09+3:26KOAAArr +3:11/Dep +22h 55m-3:09RJY??08:50+1:0925h 41m-4
     F 
1467 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...KQR??09:22+14RNCArr +8/Dep +14h 30m-7RJY??12:55+1:2027h 33m8
S T    
1264 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7795
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via R...KQR??09:22+14BKSCArr +5/Dep +141h 0m+9RJY??13:11+1:5527h 49m47
SMTWTFS
1271 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23254
--
Σ Patna-Gaya-Yesvant...KQR??09:22+14RNCArr +8/Dep +04h 20m-8RJY??12:55+5427h 33m10
      S
1264 kmMI won a nail biting...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...KQR??10:32+1:05HWHArr +1:03/Dep 3h 40m+0RJY??13:55+1:3527h 23m0
  TW  S
1463 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...KQR??11:25+4:54HTEArr +4:31/Dep +11h 40m-4:30RJY??12:55+1:2025h 30m1
S T    
1272 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...KQR??14:45+1:07KURArr +1:10/Dep +131h 40m-57RJY??16:08+1:0525h 23m5
SMTWTFS
1378 kmGopal*^~-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...KQR??14:45+1:07BBSArr +1:23/Dep +4:213h 0m+2:58RJY??17:48+4:1827h 3m12
 M     
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+1:07KGPArr +1:18/Dep +444h 55m-34RJY??18:50+1:5828h 5m13
    T  
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+1:07BBSArr +1:23/Dep +05h 0m-1:23RJY??19:50+4929h 5m11
SMTWTFS
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR??14:45+1:07BBSArr +1:23/Dep +3110h 20m-52RJY??00:29+5633h 44m2
SMTWTFS
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR??14:45+1:07BBSArr +1:23/Dep +2111h 50m-1:02RJY??01:48+1:0635h 3m0
SMTWTFS
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...KQR??21:26+3:12HWHArr +2:32/Dep +23h 25m-2:30RJY??00:29+5627h 3m-6
SMTWTFS
1463 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+4:06BBSArr +3:59/Dep +01h 30m-3:59RJY??22:05+1:0823h 54m-1
 M     
1320 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+4:06BBSArr +3:59/Dep +01h 30m-3:59RJY??22:26+3924h 15m-1
   W   
1320 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR??22:11+4:06KURArr +3:49/Dep +42h 45m-3:45RJY??03:10+5028h 59m31
   WT S
1320 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...KQR??22:11+4:06KURArr +3:49/Dep +15h 5m-3:48RJY??01:58+5927h 47m1
    T  
1320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??22:11+4:06KGPArr +3:38/Dep +44h 15m-3:34RJY??00:29+5626h 18m5
 M WT S
1320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??22:11+4:06BBSArr +3:59/Dep +214h 55m-3:38RJY??01:48+1:0627h 37m3
 M WT S
1320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...KQR??22:53+2:09HWHArr +1:44/Dep +74h 50m-1:37RJY??08:00+5933h 7m-18
SMTWTFS
1475 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site