Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KQR/Koderma Junction ▼
×
RJY/Rajahmundry ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 11:51:36 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 11:51:36 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KQR/Koderma Junction to RJY/Rajahmundry
0 Trains / 29 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RJY⇒KQR   Filters   Dep: KQR   Arr: RJY   

No Trains



29 ΣChains between KQR/Koderma Junction and RJY/Rajahmundry

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Kharagpur   Khurda Road   Bokaro Steel City   Kolkata   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...KQR??00:50+5:11ASNArr +4:50/Dep +54h 34m-4:45RJY??04:20+1:2227h 30m3
 M     
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...KQR??01:47+5:56BBSArr +6:12/Dep +1:034h 20m-5:09RJY??08:00+5530h 13m21
 M W  S
1383 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...KQR??01:47+5:56BBSArr +6:12/Dep +020m-6:12RJY??01:48+4024h 1m-10
 M W  S
1383 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??01:47+5:56KGPArr +5:57/Dep +64h 30m-5:51RJY??05:52-728h 5m-10
   W   
1384 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...KQR??03:44+3:40HWHArr +2:30/Dep +04h 25m-2:30RJY??08:50+1:0129h 6m-29
S   T  
1464 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...KQR??05:24+3:00KGPArr +2:32/Dep +44h 55m-2:28RJY??07:40+1:1126h 16m7
S      
1384 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...KQR??05:24+3:00KGPArr +2:32/Dep +101h 27m-2:22RJY??08:00+5526h 36m40
S  WTF 
1384 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+1:11BBSArr +50/Dep +333h 0m-17RJY??05:10+5523h 46m5
      S
1312 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+1:11BBSArr +50/Dep +1:063h 0m+16RJY??05:10+1:4023h 46m9
 M     
1312 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+1:11BBSArr +50/Dep +463h 0m-4RJY??05:10+1:2223h 46m9
  T    
1312 kmxxx-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...KQR??07:09+4:28KOAAArr +4:15/Dep +42h 55m-4:11RJY??08:50+1:1925h 41m-4
     F 
1468 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...KQR??09:22+11RNCArr +3/Dep +04h 30m-3RJY??12:55+1:2927h 33m8
S T    
1264 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7795
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via R...KQR??09:22+11BKSCArr +2/Dep +41h 0m+2RJY??13:11+1:4327h 49m47
SMTWTFS
1271 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...KQR??10:32+2:38HWHArr +2:04/Dep +03h 40m-2:04RJY??13:55+1:0727h 23m0
  TW  S
1464 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...KQR??11:25+6:28HTEArr +6:20/Dep +01h 40m-6:20RJY??12:55+1:2925h 30m1
S T    
1272 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...KQR??14:45+2:37KURArr +2:59/Dep +71h 40m-2:52RJY??16:08+5225h 23m5
SMTWTFS
1378 kmGopal*^~-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...KQR??14:45+2:37BBSArr +3:05/Dep +543h 0m-2:11RJY??17:48+4627h 3m12
 M     
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+2:37KGPArr +2:49/Dep +294h 55m-2:20RJY??18:50+1:5128h 5m13
    T  
1379 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+2:37BBSArr +3:05/Dep +05h 0m-3:05RJY??19:50+4329h 5m11
SMTWTFS
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR??14:45+2:37BBSArr +3:05/Dep +2910h 20m-2:36RJY??00:29+5333h 44m2
SMTWTFS
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR??14:45+2:37BBSArr +3:05/Dep +011h 50m-3:05RJY??01:48+4035h 3m0
SMTWTFS
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...KQR??21:26+5:11HWHArr +4:43/Dep +13h 25m-4:42RJY??00:29+5327h 3m-6
SMTWTFS
1464 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+5:31BBSArr +5:47/Dep +01h 30m-5:47RJY??22:05+4523h 54m-1
 M     
1320 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+5:31BBSArr +5:47/Dep +01h 30m-5:47RJY??22:26+4824h 15m-1
   W   
1320 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR??22:11+5:31KURArr +5:42/Dep +42h 45m-5:38RJY??03:10+4028h 59m31
   WT S
1320 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...KQR??22:11+5:31KURArr +5:42/Dep +35h 5m-5:39RJY??01:58+4227h 47m1
    T  
1320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??22:11+5:31KGPArr +5:46/Dep +34h 15m-5:43RJY??00:29+5326h 18m5
 M WT S
1321 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??22:11+5:31BBSArr +5:47/Dep +04h 55m-5:47RJY??01:48+4027h 37m3
 M WT S
1320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...KQR??22:53+2:46HWHArr +2:06/Dep +24h 50m-2:04RJY??08:00+5533h 7m-18
SMTWTFS
1476 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site