Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KQR/Koderma Junction ▼
×
RJY/Rajahmundry ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 03:36:44 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 03:36:44 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KQR/Koderma Junction to RJY/Rajahmundry
0 Trains / 29 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RJY⇒KQR   Filters   Dep: KQR   Arr: RJY   

No Trains



29 ΣChains between KQR/Koderma Junction and RJY/Rajahmundry

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Asansol   Kharagpur   Khurda Road   Bokaro Steel City   Kolkata   Bhubaneswar  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...KQR??00:50+4:02ASNArr +3:37/Dep +184h 34m-3:19RJY??04:20+1:3227h 30m3
 M     
1364 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...KQR??01:47+5:07BBSArr +5:34/Dep +1:054h 20m-4:29RJY??08:00+5330h 13m21
 M W  S
1383 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...KQR??01:47+5:07BBSArr +5:34/Dep +020m-5:34RJY??01:48+4024h 1m-10
 M W  S
1383 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??01:47+5:07KGPArr +5:08/Dep +24h 30m-5:06RJY??05:52+428h 5m-10
   W   
1384 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...KQR??03:44+3:16HWHArr +2:00/Dep +184h 25m-1:42RJY??08:50+1:2029h 6m-29
S   T  
1464 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...KQR??05:24+1:12KGPArr +59/Dep +24h 55m-57RJY??07:40+1:1526h 16m7
S      
1384 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...KQR??05:24+1:12KGPArr +59/Dep +141h 27m-45RJY??08:00+5326h 36m40
S  WTF 
1384 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+32BBSArr +16/Dep +223h 0m+6RJY??05:10+4423h 46m5
      S
1312 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+32BBSArr +16/Dep +403h 0m+24RJY??05:10+1:1423h 46m9
 M     
1312 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+32BBSArr +16/Dep +343h 0m+18RJY??05:10+1:1223h 46m9
  T    
1312 kmxxx-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...KQR??07:09+3:30KOAAArr +3:32/Dep +22h 55m-3:30RJY??08:50+1:1825h 41m-4
     F 
1468 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...KQR??09:22+11RNCArr +6/Dep +04h 30m-6RJY??12:55+1:1927h 33m8
S T    
1264 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7795
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via R...KQR??09:22+11BKSCArr +2/Dep +41h 0m+2RJY??13:11+1:5127h 49m47
SMTWTFS
1271 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...KQR??10:32+1:17HWHArr +1:00/Dep +93h 40m-51RJY??13:55+1:1727h 23m0
  TW  S
1464 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...KQR??11:25+5:23HTEArr +5:06/Dep +01h 40m-5:06RJY??12:55+1:1925h 30m1
S T    
1272 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...KQR??14:45+1:15KURArr +1:16/Dep +81h 40m-1:08RJY??16:08+5525h 23m5
SMTWTFS
1378 kmKSG*^~-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...KQR??14:45+1:15BBSArr +1:27/Dep +2:103h 0m+43RJY??17:48+2:0127h 3m12
 M     
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+1:15KGPArr +1:20/Dep +334h 55m-47RJY??18:50+1:4628h 5m13
    T  
1379 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+1:15BBSArr +1:27/Dep +05h 0m-1:27RJY??19:50+4129h 5m11
SMTWTFS
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR014:45+1:15BBSArr +1:27/Dep +2710h 20m-1:00RJY100:29+5133h 44m2
SMTWTFS
1441 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR??14:45+1:15BBSArr +1:27/Dep +011h 50m-1:27RJY??01:48+4035h 3m0
SMTWTFS
1378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...KQR021:26+3:37HWHArr +3:14/Dep +03h 25m-3:14RJY100:29+5127h 3m-6
SMTWTFS
1464 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+4:53BBSArr +4:38/Dep +01h 30m-4:38RJY??22:05+1:0223h 54m-1
 M     
1320 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+4:53BBSArr +4:38/Dep +01h 30m-4:38RJY??22:26+3724h 15m-1
   W   
1320 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR??22:11+4:53KURArr +4:37/Dep +22h 45m-4:35RJY??03:10+4128h 59m31
   WT S
1320 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...KQR??22:11+4:53KURArr +4:37/Dep +25h 5m-4:35RJY??01:58+4627h 47m1
    T  
1320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR022:11+4:53KGPArr +4:33/Dep +34h 15m-4:30RJY100:29+5150h 18m5
 M WT S
1706 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??22:11+4:53BBSArr +4:38/Dep +04h 55m-4:38RJY??01:48+4027h 37m3
 M WT S
1320 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...KQR??22:53+2:19HWHArr +1:46/Dep +64h 50m-1:40RJY??08:00+5333h 7m-18
SMTWTFS
1476 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site