Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KQR/Koderma Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 12:45:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 12:45:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KQR/Koderma Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
0 Trains / 47 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒KQR   Filters   Dep: KQR   Arr: BZA   

No Trains



47 ΣChains between KQR/Koderma Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Manikpur   Kanpur   Asansol   Kharagpur   Gaya   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Nagpur   Sewagram   Khurda Road   Bokaro Steel City   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...KQR??00:16+3:07HWHArr +2:54/Dep +04h 10m-2:54BZA??04:30+5028h 14m-21
S  W F 
1593 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...KQR??00:16+2:55ASNArr +2:31/Dep +135h 15m-2:18BZA??04:30+2:2128h 14m-4
    T  
1495 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...KQR??00:22+16MKPArr +42/Dep +452h 30m+3BZA??12:40+1:0236h 18m7
S      
1986 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...KQR??00:50+2:25ASNArr +2:01/Dep +174h 34m-1:44BZA??07:15+1:0630h 25m5
 M     
1513 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...KQR??00:50+2:25ASNArr +2:01/Dep +134h 34m-1:48BZA??04:30+2:2127h 40m-9
    T  
1495 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...KQR??01:47+4:57BBSArr +5:46/Dep +1:104h 20m-4:36BZA??10:55+4333h 8m25
 M W  S
1532 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...KQR??01:47+4:57BBSArr +5:46/Dep +2120m-5:25BZA??05:00+3227h 13m-6
 M W  S
1532 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??01:47+4:57KGPArr +4:52/Dep +64h 30m-4:46BZA??08:10+4730h 23m-8
   W   
1532 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...KQR??03:25+23GAYAArr +19/Dep +050m-19BZA??12:40+1:0233h 15m-1
S      
1987 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...KQR??03:44+3:26HWHArr +2:15/Dep +23h 50m-2:13BZA??10:40+3130h 56m-32
   W   
1594 km~-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...KQR??03:44+3:26HWHArr +2:15/Dep +184h 25m-1:57BZA??11:40+1:0731h 56m-27
S   T  
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...KQR??05:24+45KGPArr +33/Dep +24h 55m-31BZA??10:40+4529h 16m9
S      
1533 kmPŕāķāşh-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...KQR??05:24+45KGPArr +33/Dep +141h 27m-19BZA??10:55+4329h 31m44
S  WTF 
1533 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...KQR??05:24+37BBSArr +25/Dep +1:291h 35m+1:04BZA??07:20+1:0725h 56m13
      S
1462 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+37BBSArr +25/Dep +273h 0m+2BZA??07:55+2526h 31m6
      S
1462 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+37BBSArr +25/Dep +483h 0m+23BZA??07:55+1:0226h 31m11
 M     
1462 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+37BBSArr +25/Dep +513h 0m+26BZA??07:55+1:3826h 31m11
  T    
1462 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...KQR??05:24+37BBSArr +25/Dep +421h 5m+17BZA??04:30+5023h 6m-3
  T   S
1444 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...KQR??07:09+3:29KOAAArr +3:14/Dep +22h 55m-3:12BZA??11:40+5828h 31m-2
     F 
1617 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...KQR??09:22+14RNCArr +8/Dep +14h 30m-7BZA??15:30+1:2030h 8m9
S T    
1413 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7795
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via R...KQR??09:22+14BKSCArr +6/Dep +141h 0m+8BZA??17:05+1:1031h 43m52
SMTWTFS
1420 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
23254
--
Σ Patna-Gaya-Yesvant...KQR??09:22+14RNCArr +8/Dep +04h 20m-8BZA??15:30+4930h 8m11
      S
1413 kmMI won a nail biting...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...KQR??10:32+1:06HWHArr +1:03/Dep +253h 40m-38BZA??16:45+1:2430h 13m3
  TW  S
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...KQR??11:25+5:11HTEArr +4:49/Dep +11h 40m-4:48BZA??15:30+1:2028h 5m2
S T    
1421 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...KQR??14:45+1:12KURArr +1:15/Dep +161h 40m-59BZA??19:10+4228h 25m9
SMTWTFS
1528 kmGopal*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR??14:45+1:12BBSArr +1:25/Dep +502h 15m-35BZA??18:45+2:0428h 0m-6
S      
1528 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...KQR??14:45+1:12BBSArr +1:25/Dep +4:213h 0m+2:56BZA??20:10+4:2729h 25m13
 M     
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+1:12KGPArr +1:22/Dep +484h 55m-34BZA??21:40+2:2830h 55m14
    T  
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+1:12BBSArr +1:25/Dep +05h 0m-1:25BZA??00:35+1733h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1555 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR??14:45+1:12BBSArr +1:25/Dep +3110h 20m-54BZA??03:10+3736h 25m5
SMTWTFS
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR??14:45+1:12BBSArr +1:25/Dep +2111h 50m-1:04BZA??05:00+3238h 15m4
SMTWTFS
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...KQR??15:27+51MGSArr +34/Dep +133h 25m-21BZA??06:05+2538h 38m20
 M     
1986 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11657
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...KQR??15:27+51BSBArr +38/Dep +254h 30m-13BZA??07:10+5639h 43m17
 M     
2003 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...KQR??15:27+51SEGMArr +1:33/Dep +255h 44m-1:08BZA??08:45+941h 18m27
 M     
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...KQR??15:27+51SEGMArr +1:33/Dep +76h 34m-1:26BZA??09:20+1941h 53m18
 M     
1993 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...KQR??15:27+51NGPArr +1:37/Dep +1:227h 55m-15BZA??10:25+4042h 58m10
 M     
1992 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...KQR??20:00+8CNBArr +2:53/Dep 6h 12m+0BZA??15:50+3:1243h 50m25
   W   
2190 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...KQR??21:26+3:10HWHArr +2:36/Dep +23h 25m-2:34BZA??03:10+3729h 44m-3
SMTWTFS
1613 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+4:06BBSArr +4:04/Dep +01h 30m-4:04BZA??01:10+3726h 59m0
 M     
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+4:06BBSArr +4:04/Dep +01h 30m-4:04BZA??01:25+2327h 14m2
   W   
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...KQR??22:11+4:06BBSArr +4:04/Dep +01h 30m-4:04BZA??01:10+1726h 59m-5
    T  
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR??22:11+4:06KURArr +3:50/Dep +32h 45m-3:47BZA??08:00+3933h 49m40
   WT S
1497 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...KQR??22:11+4:06KURArr +3:50/Dep +75h 5m-3:43BZA??05:10+1630h 59m3
    T  
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??22:11+4:06KGPArr +3:42/Dep +44h 15m-3:38BZA??03:10+3728h 59m8
 M WT S
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??22:11+4:06BBSArr +4:04/Dep +214h 55m-3:43BZA??05:00+3230h 49m7
 M WT S
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...KQR??22:30+1:34CNBArr +4:59/Dep 5h 17m+0BZA??15:50+3:1241h 20m29
    T  
2190 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...KQR??22:53+2:08HWHArr +1:47/Dep +74h 50m-1:40BZA??10:55+4336h 2m-14
SMTWTFS
1625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site