Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KQR/Koderma Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:32:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:32:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KQR/Koderma Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
0 Trains / 46 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒KQR   Filters   Dep: KQR   Arr: BZA   

No Trains



46 ΣChains between KQR/Koderma Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Manikpur   Kanpur   Asansol   Kharagpur   Gaya   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Nagpur   Sewagram   Khurda Road   Bokaro Steel City   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...KQR??00:16+3:34HWHArr +3:06/Dep +04h 10m-3:06BZA??04:30+4028h 14m-21
S  W F 
1595 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...KQR??00:16+2:43ASNArr +2:14/Dep +155h 15m-1:59BZA??04:30+2:2128h 14m-4
    T  
1495 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...KQR??00:22+10MKPArr +48/Dep +1:052h 30m+17BZA??12:40+1:1436h 18m7
S      
1986 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...KQR??00:50+4:02ASNArr +3:37/Dep +184h 34m-3:19BZA??07:15+1:0830h 25m5
 M     
1513 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...KQR??00:50+4:02ASNArr +3:37/Dep +154h 34m-3:22BZA??04:30+2:2127h 40m-9
    T  
1495 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...KQR??01:47+5:07BBSArr +5:34/Dep +1:054h 20m-4:29BZA??10:55+4033h 8m25
 M W  S
1533 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...KQR??01:47+5:07BBSArr +5:34/Dep +020m-5:34BZA??05:00+727h 13m-6
 M W  S
1533 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??01:47+5:07KGPArr +5:08/Dep +24h 30m-5:06BZA??08:10+2330h 23m-8
   W   
1533 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...KQR??03:25+18GAYAArr +13/Dep +050m-13BZA??12:40+1:1433h 15m-1
S      
1987 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...KQR??03:44+3:16HWHArr +2:00/Dep +53h 50m-1:55BZA??10:40+2230h 56m-32
   W   
1595 km~-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...KQR??03:44+3:16HWHArr +2:00/Dep +184h 25m-1:42BZA??11:40+1:0531h 56m-27
S   T  
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...KQR??05:24+1:12KGPArr +59/Dep +24h 55m-57BZA??10:40+4829h 16m9
S      
1533 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱🅰🎋🅰💲♓*...-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...KQR??05:24+1:12KGPArr +59/Dep +141h 27m-45BZA??10:55+4029h 31m44
S  WTF 
1533 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...KQR??05:24+32BBSArr +16/Dep +1:141h 35m+58BZA??07:20+5425h 56m13
      S
1462 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+32BBSArr +16/Dep +223h 0m+6BZA??07:55+2926h 31m6
      S
1462 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+32BBSArr +16/Dep +403h 0m+24BZA??07:55+1:0626h 31m11
 M     
1462 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+32BBSArr +16/Dep +343h 0m+18BZA??07:55+1:0326h 31m11
  T    
1462 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...KQR??05:24+32BBSArr +16/Dep +371h 5m+21BZA??04:30+4023h 6m-3
  T   S
1444 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...KQR??07:09+3:30KOAAArr +3:32/Dep +22h 55m-3:30BZA??11:40+1:0128h 31m-2
     F 
1617 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...KQR??09:22+11RNCArr +6/Dep +04h 30m-6BZA??15:30+1:1630h 8m9
S T    
1413 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7795
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via R...KQR??09:22+11BKSCArr +2/Dep +41h 0m+2BZA??17:05+1:0731h 43m52
SMTWTFS
1420 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...KQR??10:32+1:17HWHArr +1:00/Dep +93h 40m-51BZA??16:45+1:0430h 13m3
  TW  S
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...KQR??11:25+5:23HTEArr +5:06/Dep +01h 40m-5:06BZA??15:30+1:1628h 5m2
S T    
1421 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...KQR??14:45+1:15KURArr +1:16/Dep +81h 40m-1:08BZA??19:10+2228h 25m9
SMTWTFS
1528 kmKSG*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR??14:45+1:15BBSArr +1:27/Dep +342h 15m-53BZA??18:45+4928h 0m-6
S      
1528 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...KQR??14:45+1:15BBSArr +1:27/Dep +2:103h 0m+43BZA??20:10+2:0629h 25m13
 M     
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+1:15KGPArr +1:20/Dep +334h 55m-47BZA??21:40+1:3530h 55m14
    T  
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+1:15BBSArr +1:27/Dep +05h 0m-1:27BZA??00:35+1633h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1555 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR014:45+1:15BBSArr +1:27/Dep +2710h 20m-1:00BZA003:10+2736h 25m5
SMTWTFS
1591 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR??14:45+1:15BBSArr +1:27/Dep +011h 50m-1:27BZA??05:00+738h 15m4
SMTWTFS
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...KQR??15:27+1:09MGSArr +54/Dep +193h 25m-35BZA??06:05+3138h 38m20
 M     
1986 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11657
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...KQR015:27+1:09BSBArr +59/Dep +374h 30m-22BZA707:10+1:13111h 43m17
no arr/dep
4472 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...KQR015:27+1:09SEGMArr +2:01/Dep +165h 44m-1:45BZA108:45+589h 18m27
 M     
3352 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...KQR015:27+1:09SEGMArr +2:01/Dep +106h 34m-1:51BZA009:20+24113h 53m18
no arr/dep
3352 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...KQR015:27+1:09NGPArr +2:00/Dep +2:217h 55m+21BZA410:25+1:3190h 58m10
no arr/dep
3427 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...KQR??20:00+5CNBArr +2:26/Dep +1:426h 12m-44BZA??15:50+3:3643h 50m25
   W   
2190 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...KQR021:26+3:37HWHArr +3:14/Dep +03h 25m-3:14BZA003:10+2729h 44m-3
SMTWTFS
1613 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+4:53BBSArr +4:38/Dep +01h 30m-4:38BZA??01:10+3026h 59m0
 M     
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+4:53BBSArr +4:38/Dep +01h 30m-4:38BZA??01:25+1527h 14m2
   W   
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...KQR??22:11+4:53BBSArr +4:38/Dep +01h 30m-4:38BZA??01:10+1326h 59m-5
    T  
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR??22:11+4:53KURArr +4:37/Dep +22h 45m-4:35BZA??08:00+3533h 49m40
   WT S
1497 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...KQR??22:11+4:53KURArr +4:37/Dep +25h 5m-4:35BZA??05:10+430h 59m3
    T  
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR022:11+4:53KGPArr +4:33/Dep +34h 15m-4:30BZA003:10+2752h 59m8
 M WT S
1855 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??22:11+4:53BBSArr +4:38/Dep +04h 55m-4:38BZA??05:00+730h 49m7
 M WT S
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...KQR??22:30+1:23CNBArr +4:30/Dep +1:425h 17m-2:48BZA??15:50+3:3641h 20m29
    T  
2190 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...KQR??22:53+2:19HWHArr +1:46/Dep +64h 50m-1:40BZA??10:55+4036h 2m-14
SMTWTFS
1625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site