Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KQR/Koderma Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 22:52:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 22:52:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KQR/Koderma Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
0 Trains / 46 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒KQR   Filters   Dep: KQR   Arr: BZA   

No Trains



46 ΣChains between KQR/Koderma Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Manikpur   Kanpur   Asansol   Kharagpur   Gaya   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Nagpur   Sewagram   Khurda Road   Bokaro Steel City   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...KQR??00:16+4:58HWHArr +4:39/Dep +84h 10m-4:31BZA??04:30+5128h 14m-21
S  W F 
1595 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...KQR300:16+3:33ASNArr +3:11/Dep +1:125h 15m-1:59BZA004:30+3:2452h 14m-5
no arr/dep
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...KQR200:22+41MKPArr +2:21/Dep 2h 30m+0BZA512:40+3:2760h 18m5
no arr/dep
2825 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...KQR000:50-ASNArr +5:25/Dep 4h 34m+0BZA007:15-78h 25m5
      S
1713 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...KQR??00:50+5:34ASNArr +5:25/Dep +1:124h 34m-4:13BZA??04:30+3:2427h 40m-9
    T  
1495 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...KQR001:47+7:26BBSArr +7:41/Dep 4h 25m+0BZA010:50+4057h 3m25
 M W  S
1595 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...KQR001:47+7:26BBSArr +7:41/Dep +025m-7:41BZA705:00+051h 13m-6
 M W  S
1595 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR001:47+7:26KGPArr +7:18/Dep +44h 30m-7:14BZA008:10+3730h 23m-8
no arr/dep
1917 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...KQR??03:25+1:19GAYAArr +1:12/Dep 50m+0BZA??12:40+3:2733h 15m-3
S      
1986 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...KQR??03:44+4:22HWHArr +3:37/Dep +23h 50m-3:35BZA??10:40+330h 56m-31
   W   
1595 km-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...KQR??03:44+4:22HWHArr +3:37/Dep +74h 25m-3:30BZA??11:40+1:0131h 56m-26
S   T  
1635 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...KQR??05:24+2:23KGPArr /Dep +64h 55m+0BZA??10:40+3929h 16m9
S      
1533 kmJai Maa Tara²*^~-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...KQR??05:24+2:23KGPArr /Dep 1h 27m+0BZA??10:50+4029h 26m44
S  WTF 
1533 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...KQR005:24+1:56BBSArr /Dep +2:031h 35m+0BZA007:20+1:3349h 56m14
no arr/dep
1462 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+1:56BBSArr /Dep +383h 0m+0BZA??07:55+1926h 31m7
      S
1462 km-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR??05:24+1:56BBSArr /Dep +1:073h 0m+0BZA??07:55+5526h 31m12
 M     
1462 km-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR005:24+1:56BBSArr /Dep +593h 0m+0BZA707:55+1:0250h 31m12
 M     
1462 km-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...KQR??05:24+1:56BBSArr /Dep +581h 5m+0BZA??04:30+5123h 6m-2
  T   S
1444 km13111UP लाल किला एक्...-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...KQR??07:09+5:17KOAAArr +6:01/Dep +02h 55m-6:01BZA??11:40+4728h 31m-2
     F 
1617 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...KQR??09:22+24RNCArr +10/Dep +24h 30m-8BZA??15:30+2230h 8m9
S T    
1414 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7795
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via R...KQR??09:22+24BKSCArr +14/Dep +11h 0m-13BZA??17:05+731h 43m52
SMTWTFS
1420 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...KQR??10:32+1:46HWHArr +2:25/Dep +13h 40m-2:24BZA??16:45+1830h 13m3
  TW  S
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...KQR??11:25+4:42HTEArr +5:08/Dep +21h 40m-5:06BZA??15:30+2228h 5m2
S T    
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...KQR??14:45+3:10KURArr +3:12/Dep +51h 40m-3:07BZA??19:10+528h 25m9
SMTWTFS
1528 kmGopal*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR??14:45+3:10BBSArr +2:39/Dep +422h 25m-1:57BZA??18:45+1:0228h 0m-5
S      
1528 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...KQR??14:45+3:10BBSArr +2:39/Dep +593h 0m-1:40BZA??20:10+5829h 25m13
 M     
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+3:10KGPArr +3:11/Dep 4h 55m+0BZA??21:40+1:1330h 55m14
    T  
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR??14:45+3:10BBSArr +2:39/Dep +05h 0m-2:39BZA??00:35+433h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1555 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR??14:45+3:10BBSArr +2:39/Dep +4310h 20m-1:56BZA??03:20+1336h 35m5
SMTWTFS
1528 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR014:45+3:10BBSArr +2:39/Dep +011h 50m-2:39BZA705:00+038h 15m4
SMTWTFS
1590 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...KQR015:27+19MGSArr +30/Dep +4:113h 25m+3:41BZA506:05+3:55110h 38m21
 M     
4474 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11657
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...KQR015:27+19BSBArr +39/Dep +2:084h 30m+1:29BZA707:10+3:26111h 43m17
no arr/dep
4472 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...KQR??15:27+19SEGMArr +3:05/Dep +375h 44m-2:28BZA??08:45+2541h 18m27
 M     
1994 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...KQR??15:27+19SEGMArr +3:05/Dep +26h 34m-3:03BZA??09:20+841h 53m18
 M     
1994 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...KQR015:27+19NGPArr +2:54/Dep +2:257h 55m-29BZA410:25+1:3390h 58m13
no arr/dep
3428 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...KQR??20:00+47CNBArr +4:56/Dep +4:326h 12m-24BZA??15:50+4:4643h 50m25
   W   
2189 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...KQR??21:26+6:01HWHArr +5:26/Dep +23h 25m-5:24BZA??03:20+1329h 54m-3
SMTWTFS
1613 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+5:55BBSArr +6:01/Dep +01h 30m-6:01BZA??01:10+1026h 59m0
 M     
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+5:55BBSArr +6:01/Dep +01h 30m-6:01BZA??01:25+2027h 14m2
   W   
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...KQR??22:11+5:55BBSArr +6:01/Dep +01h 30m-6:01BZA??01:25+427h 14m-5
    T  
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR??22:11+5:55KURArr +6:19/Dep +62h 40m-6:13BZA??08:00+3533h 49m40
   WT S
1497 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...KQR??22:11+5:55KURArr +6:19/Dep +35h 5m-6:16BZA??05:10+2130h 59m3
    T  
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??22:11+5:55KGPArr +5:34/Dep +34h 15m-5:31BZA??03:20+1329h 9m8
 M WT S
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR022:11+5:55BBSArr +6:01/Dep +04h 55m-6:01BZA705:00+030h 49m7
 M WT S
1533 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...KQR??22:30+3:36CNBArr +6:28/Dep +4:325h 22m-1:56BZA??15:50+4:4641h 20m29
    T  
2189 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...KQR??22:53+4:52HWHArr +4:18/Dep 4h 50m+0BZA??10:50+4035h 57m-14
SMTWTFS
1625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site