Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KQR/Koderma Junction ▼
×
BZA/Vijayawada Junct ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 09:02:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 09:02:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KQR/Koderma Junction to BZA/Vijayawada Junction
0 Trains / 46 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BZA⇒KQR   Filters   Dep: KQR   Arr: BZA   

No Trains



46 ΣChains between KQR/Koderma Junction and BZA/Vijayawada Junction

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Howrah   Hatia   Manikpur   Kanpur   Asansol   Kharagpur   Gaya   Mughal Sarai   Bhubaneswar   Varanasi   Nagpur   Sewagram   Khurda Road   Bokaro Steel City   Kolkata  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1365
Σ Gomoh/Dhanbad-Howr...KQR300:16-HWHArr /Dep +24h 10m+0BZA004:30-28h 14m-21
S  W F 
1595 kmDB*^~-
18392
--
Σ AC: Varanasi-Gaya ...KQR300:16-ASNArr /Dep +475h 15m+0BZA004:30-52h 14m-4
no arr/dep
1695 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14311
--
Σ Allahabad-chennai&...KQR??00:22+37MKPArr /Dep +2:232h 30m+0BZA??12:40+2:5536h 18m5
S      
1985 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
7797
Σ Gaya-Kerela(via As...KQR??00:50+6:07ASNArr /Dep +254h 34m+0BZA??07:15+1:1630h 25m5
 M     
1513 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18317
--
Σ AC: Gaya/ Bodhgaya...KQR??00:50+6:07ASNArr /Dep +474h 34m+0BZA??04:30+3:0127h 40m-9
    T  
1495 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1158
--
Σ Lucknow-Varanasi-V...KQR001:47-BBSArr /Dep 4h 20m+0BZA010:50-57h 3m25
 M W  S
1595 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
11649
Σ Varanasi-Vishakhap...KQR001:47-BBSArr /Dep 20m+0BZA705:00-51h 13m-6
 M W  S
1595 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
15508
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR001:47-KGPArr /Dep +64h 30m+0BZA008:10-54h 23m-8
no arr/dep
1917 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
8036
--
Σ Dhanbad-Gaya-Chenn...KQR??03:25+1:07GAYAArr +1:04/Dep +2550m-39BZA??12:40+2:5533h 15m-3
S      
1986 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4537
Σ gaya sspn weekly c...KQR003:44-HWHArr /Dep 3h 50m+0BZA410:40-30h 56m-32
   W   
1595 kmxxx-
7863
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via H...KQR003:44-HWHArr /Dep +24h 25m+0BZA611:40-31h 56m-27
S   T  
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
10847
Σ New Delhi-Tirupati...KQR??05:24+3:51KGPArr +3:13/Dep 4h 55m+0BZA??10:40+4729h 16m9
S      
1533 km🇮🇳 🅿️🌱α🎋α💲♓*^~-
13658
Σ New Delhi-Kanpur-M...KQR??05:24+3:51KGPArr +3:13/Dep 1h 27m+0BZA??10:50+1:0129h 26m44
S  WTF 
1533 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19199
Σ Coal India Rajdhan...KQR005:24-BBSArr /Dep +1:341h 35m+0BZA007:20-49h 56m12
no arr/dep
1462 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
22117
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR005:24-BBSArr /Dep +343h 0m+0BZA007:55-50h 31m6
no arr/dep
1462 kmxxx-
22118
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR005:24-BBSArr /Dep 3h 0m+0BZA407:55-50h 31m11
no arr/dep
1462 kmxxx-
22119
--
Σ Kanpur - Mughal Sa...KQR005:24-BBSArr /Dep +543h 0m+0BZA707:55-50h 31m11
 M     
1462 kmxxx-
22216
--
Σ BANARAS-ADRA-YESVA...KQR005:24-BBSArr /Dep +501h 5m+0BZA004:30-47h 6m-3
 MT   S
1444 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
9900
Σ GAYA-HWH-MYS Weekl...KQR??07:09+6:01KOAAArr +5:48/Dep 2h 55m+0BZA??11:40+1:0428h 31m-2
     F 
1617 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7552
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru 'Bu...KQR??09:22+20RNCArr +6/Dep +14h 30m-5BZA??15:30+5830h 8m9
S T    
1414 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7795
Σ Gaya-Chennai(via R...KQR309:22-BKSCArr +8/Dep 1h 0m+0BZA017:05-55h 43m52
SMTWTFS
1533 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16738
--
Σ Gaya- Bangalore (v...KQR??10:32+3:17HWHArr /Dep +03h 40m+0BZA??16:45+3830h 13m3
  TW  S
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11286
--
Σ Gaya-Bangaluru Bod...KQR??11:25+6:16HTEArr +7:53/Dep +11h 40m-7:52BZA??15:30+5828h 5m2
S T    
1422 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
4539
Σ Gaya- puttaparthi ...KQR014:45-KURArr /Dep +61h 40m+0BZA119:10-28h 25m9
SMTWTFS
1571 kmGopal*^~-
7054
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR014:45-BBSArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BZA018:45-52h 0m-6
      S
1590 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
7599
--
Σ Gaya to Chennai & ...KQR014:45-BBSArr /Dep +523h 0m+0BZA020:10-53h 25m13
S      
1590 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15095
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR014:45-KGPArr /Dep 4h 55m+0BZA621:40-54h 55m14
   W   
1912 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15097
--
Σ Gaya-Bokaro-Tata t...KQR014:45-BBSArr /Dep +05h 0m+0BZA400:35-33h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1617 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21370
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR014:45-BBSArr /Dep +3610h 20m+0BZA003:20-36h 35m5
SMTWTFS
1590 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21371
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya to S...KQR014:45-BBSArr /Dep 11h 50m+0BZA705:00-38h 15m4
SMTWTFS
1590 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
7621
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai & Ben...KQR??15:27+38MGSArr +43/Dep +3:163h 25m+2:33BZA??06:05+3:0238h 38m21
 M     
1986 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
11657
--
Σ Gaya-Chennai 'Bodh...KQR??15:27+38BSBArr +55/Dep +1:224h 30m+27BZA??07:10+3:0639h 43m17
 M     
2002 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20859
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...KQR??15:27+38SEGMArr +2:26/Dep +345h 44m-1:52BZA??08:45+2041h 18m27
 M     
1994 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20860
--
Σ Gaya- Chennai [110...KQR??15:27+38SEGMArr +2:26/Dep +06h 34m-2:26BZA??09:20+1041h 53m18
 M     
1994 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20862
--
Σ Gaya to Katpadi- J...KQR??15:27+38NGPArr +2:16/Dep 7h 55m+0BZA??10:25+2:1442h 58m10
 M     
1992 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20716
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...KQR??20:00+15CNBArr +4:27/Dep +4:476h 12m+20BZA??15:50+3:2943h 50m25
   W   
2189 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
294
Σ DHANBAD JN to SECU...KQR??21:26+6:35HWHArr +6:00/Dep +23h 25m-5:58BZA??03:20+1529h 54m-3
SMTWTFS
1613 km✔KALINGAS✔*^~-
35
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+6:08BBSArr +6:17/Dep 1h 30m+0BZA??01:10+2026h 59m0
 M     
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
38
--
Σ Nandan Kanan - Viz...KQR??22:11+6:08BBSArr +6:17/Dep +01h 30m-6:17BZA??01:25+3227h 14m2
   W   
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
39
Σ Nandan Kannan - Vi...KQR??22:11+6:08BBSArr +6:17/Dep +01h 30m-6:17BZA??01:25+2227h 14m-5
    T  
1470 kmbhanu teja భాను తేజ-
7052
Σ Gaya-Visakhapatnam...KQR022:11-KURArr +6:34/Dep 2h 45m+0BZA408:00-33h 49m40
   WT S
1541 kmDivert ShalimarGorak...-
8321
--
Σ Gaya-Bangalore Gar...KQR??22:11+6:08KURArr +6:34/Dep +35h 5m-6:31BZA??05:10+1430h 59m3
    T  
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15090
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??22:11+6:08KGPArr +6:09/Dep +34h 15m-6:06BZA??03:20+1529h 9m8
 M WT S
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15507
--
Σ Gaya- Hyderabad "B...KQR??22:11+6:08BBSArr +6:17/Dep 4h 55m+0BZA??05:00+430h 49m7
 M WT S
1470 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20710
--
Σ Gaya to Vellore- J...KQR022:30-CNBArr /Dep +4:475h 17m+0BZA715:50-89h 20m29
    T  
3701 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21132
--
Σ Sasaram- Gaya- Kod...KQR??22:53+3:40HWHArr +3:00/Dep 4h 50m+0BZA??10:50+1:0135h 57m-14
SMTWTFS
1625 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site