Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KOP/Kolhapur CSMT (T ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 09:27:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 09:27:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KOP/Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal) to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
1 Trains / 19 ΣChains

1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒KOP   Filters   Dep: KOP   Arr: NZM   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between KOP/Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Manmad   Begumpet   Pune   Ahmedabad   Miraj  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRKOP*209:05+0NZM*417:10+3732h 5m20
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1918 km60 km/hr


19 ΣChains between KOP/Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Manmad   Begumpet   Pune   Ahmedabad   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10736
--
Σ Raichur-Vikarabad-...KOP??07:35+1BMTArr +0/Dep 1h 13m+0NZM??08:38+1349h 3m15
SMTWTFS
2652 kmCheetah*^~-
10738
--
Σ Raichur-Vikarabad-...KOP??07:35+1BMTArr +0/Dep +212h 13m+21NZM??05:55+1246h 20m13
SM WT  
2652 kmCheetah*^~-
906
Σ Kolhapur-Jammu Taw...KOP??07:55+2PUNEArr +6/Dep +41h 40m-2NZM??20:26+1:0236h 31m37
SMTWTFS
1917 kmHussain*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...KOP??07:55+2KYNArr +21/Dep +161h 52m-5NZM??20:51+5236h 56m36
SMTWTFS
1948 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KOP??07:55+2DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0NZM??18:45+434h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1885 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KOP??07:55+2CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7NDLS??16:30+132h 35m5
 M   F 
1902 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
2554
Σ pbn ndls ]...KOP??12:50+3NGPArr -4/Dep +121h 45m+16NZM??06:42+1241h 52m9
 M   F 
2123 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5900
Σ Marathwada -Rajdha...KOP312:50+3NGPArr -4/Dep +222h 55m+26NZM405:55+465h 5m18
 M   F 
2123 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5901
Σ MarathwadaRajdhani...KOP??12:50+3NGPArr -4/Dep +362h 55m+40NZM??05:55+1241h 5m13
 M     
2123 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...KOP??12:50+3ADIArr +3/Dep +12h 20m-2DLI??05:05+2240h 15m29
      S
1910 kmCheetah*^~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...KOP??15:30+1NGPArr -5/Dep +352h 55m+40NZM??13:21+3845h 51m40
SMTWTFS
2301 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...KOP??20:30+2KYNArr +17/Dep +132h 22m-4NZM??06:55+2134h 25m7
S  W   
1948 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
6158
Σ KOP-MRJ-PUNE-BSL-B...KOP??20:30+2MRJArr +8/Dep +2455m+16NZM??06:20+2833h 50m27
SMTWTFS
1918 kmxxx-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KOP??20:30+2DRArr +2/Dep +04h 47m-2NZM??10:35+1938h 5m18
  T    
1874 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KOP??20:30+2KYNArr +17/Dep +132h 22m-4NZM??06:55+2134h 25m7
S  W   
1948 kmDP~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KOP??22:50+1DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4DEE??12:15+1537h 25m16
 MT T S
1942 kmIri rules are differ...-
18159
--
Σ Kolhapur PUNE Chan...KOP??22:50+1PUNEArr -6/Dep +322h 10m+38NZM??13:00+1238h 10m13
   W  S
1917 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
6151
Σ KOP-PUNE-BRC-NZM&n...KOP??23:45+0PUNEArr -4/Dep +13h 45m+5NZM??06:55+231h 10m5
    T  
1837 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...KOP??23:45+0MMRArr +2/Dep +191h 35m+17NZM??11:46+5536h 1m23
    T  
1918 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site