Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KOP/Kolhapur CSMT (T ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 10:57:52 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 10:57:52 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KOP/Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal) to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
1 Trains / 19 ΣChains

1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒KOP   Filters   Dep: KOP   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 1807.28 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Miraj => Daund => Manmad => Bhusaval => Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between KOP/Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Manmad   Begumpet   Pune   Ahmedabad   Miraj  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRKOP*209:05+0NZM*417:10+5932h 5m20
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1918 km60 km/hr


19 ΣChains between KOP/Kolhapur CSMT (Terminal) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Manmad   Begumpet   Pune   Ahmedabad   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
10736
--
Σ Raichur-Vikarabad-...KOP??07:35+1BMTArr +0/Dep +91h 13m+9NZM??08:38+3049h 3m15
SMTWTFS
2652 kmCheetah*^~-
10738
--
Σ Raichur-Vikarabad-...KOP307:35+1BMTArr +0/Dep +262h 13m+26NZM405:55+2070h 20m13
S TW  S
2658 kmCheetah*^~-
906
Σ Kolhapur-Jammu Taw...KOP??07:55+5PUNEArr +8/Dep +41h 40m-4NZM??20:26+1:1636h 31m37
SMTWTFS
1917 kmHussain*^~-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...KOP??07:55+5KYNArr +31/Dep +211h 52m-10NZM??20:51+1:2036h 56m36
SMTWTFS
1947 kmHussain*^~-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...KOP??07:55+5DRArr +11/Dep +01h 42m-11NZM??18:45+1034h 50m19
SMTWTFS
1885 kmHussain*^~-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...KOP??07:55+5CSTMArr +12/Dep +03h 10m-12NDLS??16:30+332h 35m5
 M   F 
1902 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
2554
Σ pbn ndls ]...KOP??12:50+2NGPArr -7/Dep +141h 45m+21NZM??06:42+2341h 52m9
 M   F 
2123 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5900
Σ Marathwada -Rajdha...KOP??12:50+2NGPArr -7/Dep +202h 55m+27NZM??05:55+1341h 5m9
     F 
2123 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5901
Σ MarathwadaRajdhani...KOP312:50+2NGPArr -7/Dep +382h 55m+45NZM405:55+2065h 5m13
no arr/dep
2123 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...KOP??12:50+3ADIArr +3/Dep +12h 20m-2DLI??05:05+2140h 15m29
      S
1910 kmCheetah*^~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...KOP??15:30+0NGPArr -3/Dep +352h 55m+38NZM??13:21+5945h 51m40
SMTWTFS
2301 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
1737
Σ Kolhapur Delhi/ Ha...KOP??20:30+3KYNArr +21/Dep +162h 22m-5NZM??06:55+3234h 25m7
S  W   
1947 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
6158
Σ KOP-MRJ-PUNE-BSL-B...KOP??20:30+3MRJArr +8/Dep +2755m+19NZM??06:20+4733h 50m27
SMTWTFS
1918 kmxxx-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KOP??20:30+3DRArr +2/Dep +74h 47m+5NZM??10:35+1938h 5m18
  T    
1874 kmDP~-
17419
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...KOP??20:30+3KYNArr +21/Dep +162h 22m-5NZM??06:55+3234h 25m7
S  W   
1947 kmDP~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...KOP??22:50+0DRArr +4/Dep +21h 20m-2DEE??12:15+1737h 25m16
 MT T S
1942 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
18159
--
Σ Kolhapur PUNE Chan...KOP??22:50+0PUNEArr -7/Dep +352h 10m+42NZM??13:00+2238h 10m13
   W  S
1917 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
6151
Σ KOP-PUNE-BRC-NZM&n...KOP??23:45+0PUNEArr +0/Dep +03h 45m+0NZM??06:55+831h 10m5
    T  
1837 km▶కాటమరాయుడు collects...-
12722
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...KOP??23:45+0MMRArr +4/Dep +191h 35m+15NZM??11:46+1:2036h 1m23
    T  
1918 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site