Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KOP/Kolhapur CSMT ▼
×
CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrap ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jan 22, 2017 15:44:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jan 22, 2017 15:44:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Kolhapur CSMT/KOP  -  Pune Junction/PUNE  -  Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: CSTM⇒KOP   Filters   Dep: KOP   Arr: CSTM   
Try these other Xfer Stations: Kurduvadi   Manmad   Pune   Miraj  

Kolhapur CSMT/KOP to Pune Junction/PUNE
9 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
51410CSMT Kolhapur - Pune...KOP*04:45
Unreserved
PUNE*16:25
11030Koyna ExpressKOP*07:55
II2SCC
PUNE15:40
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...KOP*09:05
IISL
3A2A
PUNE15:55
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...KOP*12:50
IISL
3A2A
PUNE19:40
11039Maharashtra Express ...KOP*15:30
IISL
3A2A
PUNE23:05
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...KOP*15:30
SL
PUNE23:05
17412Mahalaxmi ExpressKOP*20:30
IISL3A
2A1A
PUNE03:20
11024Sahyadri ExpressKOP*22:50
IISL
3A2A
PUNE06:50
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...KOP*23:45
IISL3A
PUNE07:25

Pune Junction/PUNE to Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus/CSTM
40 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
PUNE00:5016382Kanniyakumari - Mumb...CSTM*04:40
IISL3A2A
PUNE01:0018519Vishakapatnam - Mumb...LTT*04:40
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE01:1512702Hussain Sagar SF Exp...CSTM*04:55
IISL3A2A
PUNE01:3022140Solapur - Mumbai CST...CSTM*05:10
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE02:0511044Madurai - Mumbai LTT...LTT*05:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:1511022Tirunelveli - Dadar ...DR*05:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:1511036Sharavati ExpressDR*05:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:1511006Chalukya ExpressDR*05:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE02:3012164Chennai Egmore - Dad...DR*06:00
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE02:5517317Hubballi - Mumbai LT...LTT*07:15
IISL3A2A
PUNE03:0512116Siddheshwar SF Expre...CSTM*06:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE03:3517412Mahalaxmi ExpressCSTM*07:25
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE04:1522108Latur - Mumbai CST S...CSTM*08:05
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE*06:0511010Sinhagad ExpressCSTM*09:53
II2SCC
PUNE07:0011024Sahyadri ExpressCSTM*11:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE*07:1512124Deccan QueenCSTM*10:25
II2SCC
PUNE*07:5012126Pragati ExpressCSTM*11:15
II2SCC
PUNE07:5512220Secunderabad - Mumba...LTT*11:05
3A2A1A
PUNE07:5517221Kakinada Port - Lokm...LTT*11:05
IISL3A2A
PUNE09:1017032Hyderabad-Mumbai CST...CSTM*13:05
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE09:3511042Chennai Central - Mu...CSTM*13:35
IISL3A2A
PUNE10:4511014Coimbatore - Mumbai ...LTT*14:30
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE12:0011074Chennai Central - Mu...LTT*16:20
IISL3A2A
PUNE12:0017321Hubballi - Mumbai LT...LTT*16:55
IISL3A2A
PUNE*15:3011008Deccan ExpressCSTM*19:35
II2SCC
PUNE15:4511030Koyna ExpressCSTM*20:05
II2SCC
PUNE15:5511302Udyan Express (PT)CSTM*19:50
IISL3A2A1A
PUNE16:4016332Thiruvananthapuram C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE16:4016340Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE16:4016352Nagercoil - Mumbai C...CSTM*20:50
IISL3A2A
PUNE*17:5512128Pune - Mumbai CST In...CSTM*21:05
II2SCC
PUNE*18:3522106Indrayani SF ExpressCSTM*22:00
II2SCC
PUNE19:5511018Karaikal - Mumbai LT...LTT*23:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE19:5511012Hazur Sahib Nanded -...LTT*23:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE19:5511076Bidar - Mumbai LTT ...LTT*23:55
IISL3A2A
PUNE23:0551028Pandharpur - Mumbai ...CSTM*04:10
IISL
PUNE23:0551034Sainagar Shirdi - Mu...CSTM*04:10
IISL3A
PUNE23:0551030Vijayapura - Mumbai ...CSTM*04:10
IISL
PUNE23:3511028Chennai Central - Mu...CSTM*03:45
IISL3A2A
PUNE23:5011020Konark ExpressCSTM*03:55
IISL3A2A


8 ΣChains between KOP/Kolhapur CSMT and CSTM/Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus

Xfer Stations: Kurduvadi   Manmad   Pune   Miraj  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
14662
--
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai We...KOP??09:05+0PUNEArr -11/Dep +12h 0m+12CSTM??21:05+1112h 0m4
  T    
518 kmDP~-
3463
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai(Da...KOP??15:30+0PUNEArr +4/Dep +191h 45m+15CSTM??04:40+1213h 10m60
SMTWTFS
518 kmDB*^~-
12625
Σ Afternoon Train KO...KOP215:30+0PUNEArr +4/Dep +2245m+18CSTM1403:55+1084h 25m38
SMTWTFS
1538 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site