Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KOAA/Kolkata ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 09:06:20 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 09:06:20 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

Kolkata/KOAA  -  Agra Cantt./AGC  -  Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒KOAA   Filters   Dep: KOAA   Arr: NZM   

Kolkata/KOAA to Agra Cantt./AGC
13 Trains

No.NameFromDep ↑↑ClassesToArr
12303Poorva Express (via ...HWH*08:05
IISL3A
2A1A
TDL02:45
12381Poorva Express (via ...HWH*08:15
IISL3A
2A1A
TDL02:45
13007Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...HWH*09:35
IISL3A
AGC14:55
13167Kolkata - Agra Cantt...KOAA*12:10
IISL
3A2A
AGC*16:35
12315Ananya ExpressKOAA*13:10
IISL3A
2A1A
AF10:25
12319Kolkata - Agra Cantt...KOAA*13:10
IISL
3A2A
AGC*12:00
12177Howrah - Mathura Cha...HWH*17:45
IISL
3A2A
AGC19:10
12311Kalka MailHWH*19:40
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
TDL16:10
12496Pratap ExpressKOAA*22:45
IISL
3A2A
AF17:55
12938Garbha SF Express (P...HWH*23:00
IISL
3A2A
AF17:55
12987Sealdah - Ajmer SF E...SDAH*23:05
IISL
3A2A
AF18:35
12307Howrah - Jodhpur SF ...HWH*23:40
IISL
3A2A
AF19:45
12307-SlipHowrah - Bikaner SF ...HWH*23:40
IISL
3A2A
AF19:45

Agra Cantt./AGC to Hazrat Nizamuddin/NZM
100 Trains

Buffer ↑↑FromDepNo.NameToArrClasses
TDL00:1014217Unchahar Express (PT...DLI04:10
IISL3A2A
AGC00:1611057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...NZM03:47
IISL3A2A
TDL00:3813413Farakka Express (via...DLI*04:40
IISL3A2A
TDL00:3813483Farakka Express (via...DLI*04:40
IISL3A2A
AGC00:5012721Dakshin SF Express (...NZM*04:05
IISL3A2A
AGC00:5012861Visakhapatnam - H. N...NZM*04:05
IISL3A2A
AGC00:5704905Ashok Nagar - Delhi ...NDLS04:50
Unreserved
AGC01:0522867Durg - Hazrat Nizamu...NZM*04:30
3A
TDL01:1014723Kalindi Express (PT)DLI05:35
IISL3A2A1A
AGC01:2512919Malwa SF ExpressNZM04:35
IISL3A2A
TDL01:5514055Brahmaputra Mail (PT...DLI*06:05
IISL3A2A
AGC01:5514623Patalkot ExpressDEE*06:15
IISL3A2A
AGC02:0922181Jabalpur - Hazrat Ni...NZM*05:15
IISL3A2A1A
AGC02:2512447Uttar Pradesh Sampar...NZM*05:25
IISL3A2A1A
AGC02:2522447Uttar Pradesh Sampar...NZM*05:25
IISL3A2A
TDL02:4812303Poorva Express (via ...NDLS*06:05
IISL3A2A1A
TDL02:4812381Poorva Express (via ...NDLS*06:05
IISL3A2A1A
AGC02:5012615Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...NZM06:00
IISL3A2A1A
AGC03:0512779Goa Express (PT)NZM*06:20
IISL3A2A
AGC03:0517305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...NZM*06:20
IISL2A1A
TDL03:1012553Vaishali SF Express ...NDLS*06:45
IISL3A2A1A
AGC03:3022691KSR Bengaluru City -...NZM*05:55
3A2A1A
AGC03:3022693KSR Bengaluru City -...NZM*05:55
3A2A1A
AGC03:5312621Tamil Nadu SF Expres...NZM06:42
IISL3A2A1A
AGC04:0512171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...NZM06:55
3A2A1A
AGC04:0522455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...NZM07:06
IISL3A2A
AGC04:0518215Durg - Jammu Tawi Ex...NDLS07:15
IISL3A2A
AGC04:0502171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...NDLS07:30
3A
AGC04:1812405Bhusaval - Hazrat Ni...NZM*07:20
IISL3A2A
AGC04:1812409Raigarh - H.Nizamudd...NZM*07:30
IISL3A2A
AGC04:5012155Shaan-E-Bhopal SF Ex...NZM*08:00
IISL3A2A1A
TDL05:1922405Bhagalpur - Delhi An...ANVT*08:20
CC3A
AGC05:2312723Telangana Express (P...NZM08:38
IISL3A2A1A
AGC05:3612549Durg - Jammu Tawi (W...DSJ09:20
IISL3A2A1A
AGC05:5004411Sainagar Shirdi - Ha...NZM*09:40
3A2A1A
AGC*06:0014211Agra Cantt. - New De...NZM09:47
II2SCC2A1A
AGC06:2319325Indore - Amritsar Ex...NZM11:10
IISL3A2A
TDL*06:3064583Tundla - Delhi MEMUDLI*13:00
Unreserved
TDL06:3512401Magadh ExpressNDLS*11:50
IISL3A2A1A
AGC06:4512627Karnataka Express (P...NZM09:55
IISL3A2A1A
AGC07:0814317Indore-Dehradun Expr...NZM11:10
IISL3A2A
AGC07:0814309Ujjaini ExpressNZM11:10
IISL3A2A
AGC07:3512192Shridham SF Express ...NZM11:18
IISL3A2A1A
AGC07:5712611Chennai Central - Ha...NZM*10:25
3A
AGC07:5712433Chennai Central - Ha...NZM*10:25
3A2A1A
AGC07:5722109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...NZM*10:25
3A2A1A
AGC*08:0051901Agra Cantt. - Old De...NZM14:49
Unreserved
AGC08:1812189Mahakaushal Express ...NZM*11:40
IISL3A2A1A
AGC08:4012715Sachkhand Express (P...NZM11:46
IISL3A2A
AGC09:1512485Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NDLS13:00
IISL3A2A
AGC09:1512421Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NDLS13:00
IISL3A2A
AGC09:1522457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...NDLS13:00
IISL3A2A
AGC09:3002125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...NDLS13:35
3A2A1A
AGC10:1512617Mangala Lakshadweep ...NZM*13:15
IISL3A2A
AGC10:2512625Kerala Express (PT)NZM13:21
IISL3A2A
AGC10:5218477Kalinga Utkal Expres...NZM14:40
IISL3A2A
TDL11:2112419Gomti ExpressNDLS*15:05
II2SCC2A1A
AGC11:2412647Kongu SF ExpressNZM*14:15
IISL3A2A
AGC11:2918507Hirakud (Hirakund) E...NZM14:15
IISL3A2A
AGC13:4412807Samata SF Express (P...NZM*16:45
IISL3A2A
AGC14:0512645Millennium SF Expres...NZM*17:10
IISL3A2A
AGC14:0512147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...NZM*17:10
IISL3A2A
AGC14:0512643Thiruvananthapuram C...NZM*17:10
IISL3A2A
AGC14:0512781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...NZM*17:10
IISL3A2A
AGC14:0512803Visakhapatnam - Hazr...NZM*17:10
IISL3A2A
TDL15:0514151Kanpur - Anand Vihar...ANVT*18:20
IISL3A2A
AGC15:1512641Thirukkural SF Expre...NZM*18:00
IISL3A2A
AGC15:2013007Udyan Abha Toofan Ex...NZM19:13
IISL3A
AGC15:3011111Sushasan ExpressNZM19:00
IISL3A2A
AGC15:4522415Andhra Pradesh AC SF...NDLS*19:05
3A2A1A
TDL15:5312505North East ExpressANVT*19:20
IISL3A2A
AGC*16:1564953Agra Cantt. - Nizamu...NZM*21:00
Unreserved
TDL16:1812311Kalka MailDLI20:45
II2SSL3A2A1A
AGC16:3018237Chhattisgarh Express...NZM20:20
IISL3A2A1A
AGC16:3059386-SlipPanchvalley Passenge...NZM20:20
SL
TDL16:3818101Tatanagar-Jammu Tawi...DLI21:35
IISL3A
TDL16:3818109Rourkela - Jammu Taw...DLI21:35
IISL3A2A
TDL17:1012487Seemanchal ExpressANVT*21:00
IISL3A2A
TDL17:1022487Seemanchal Link Expr...ANVT*21:00
IISL3A
AGC17:1211077Jhelum Express (PT)NZM20:26
IISL3A2A
AGC17:3012687Madurai - Dehradun S...NZM20:40
IISL3A2A
AGC17:3016317Himsagar ExpressNZM20:40
IISL3A
AGC17:3016787Tirunelveli - Shri M...NZM20:40
IISL2A
AGC17:3016687Navyug Express (PT)NZM20:40
IISL3A2A
AGC17:3012687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...NZM20:40
IISL3A
TDL17:4515483Sikkim Mahananda Exp...DLI*22:40
IISL3A2A
AGC*17:5012049Gatimaan ExpressNZM*19:30
CCEx
AGC17:5512137Punjab Mail (PT)NZM20:51
IISL3A2A1A
AGC18:3316031Andaman ExpressNZM22:15
IISL3A
AGC18:3311449Jabalpur - Katra (Du...NZM22:15
IISL3A2A
AGC18:5512279Taj ExpressNZM*22:05
II2SCC
TDL19:2212003Lucknow Jn - New Del...NDLS*22:15
CCEx
AGC19:5001707Jabalpur - Atari Spe...NDLS00:20
II2SSL3A2A
TDL21:0004111Allahabad - Jammu Ta...DLI00:35
IISL2A
AGC21:0519307Indore - Chandigarh ...NZM00:11
IISL3A2A
AGC21:1512001Bhopal Habibganj - N...NDLS*23:30
CCEx
AGC23:0022403Puducherry - New Del...NDLS*03:20
IISL3A2A
TDL23:1515707Amrapali Express (PT...DLI02:50
IISL3A2A
AGC23:5004425Kochuveli - Hazrat N...NZM*03:00
3A2A1A


31 ΣChains between KOAA/Kolkata and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Ranchi   Agra Cantt.   New Farakka   Tatanagar   Katihar   Lucknow NER   Gaya   Mughal Sarai   Varanasi   Barauni   Samastipur   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Bareilly   Nagpur   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Bina   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
3231
Σ kolkata- Delhi (vi...KOAA??13:10+0AGCArr +3:11/Dep +154h 15m-2:56NZM??21:00+3831h 50m24
   W   
1608 kmShomnath-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site