Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SBC/KSR Bengaluru Ci ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Apr 27, 2017 09:00:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Apr 27, 2017 09:00:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
9 Trains / 106 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒SBC   Filters   Dep: SBC   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 2252.69 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Yesvantpur => Nizamabad => Purna => Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRYPR*111:30+5NDLS507:30+5644h 0m15
      S
SL
3A2A
 2589 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+13NZM*613:00+747h 15m13
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+22NZM613:00+2247h 15m13
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+3NZM309:55+4138h 35m32
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2402 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+2NZM*205:55+2033h 55m13
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2367 km70 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+1NZM*405:55+1333h 55m9
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2296 km68 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00+11NZM*609:15+5335h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2279 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+31NZM*314:15+5438h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2290 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40+7DEE*407:00+1:0631h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr


106 ΣChains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+3HWHArr +11/Dep +02h 5m-11NDLS??10:00+1454h 50m9
 M     
3413 kmKSG*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??03:10+15BBSArr +19/Dep +12h 5m-18NDLS??06:25+2:5951h 15m4
  T    
3308 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+3KGPArr +7/Dep +255h 0m+18NDLS??21:45+3:5366h 35m38
 M     
3377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr +1/Dep +21h 15m+1NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...SBC??06:00+1UBLArr +5/Dep +22h 50m-3NZM??06:20-48h 20m17
SMTWTFS
2620 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+5DRArr +13/Dep +02h 15m-13NZM??04:12+445h 42m2
   WT  
2570 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+1DRArr +9/Dep +02h 15m-9NZM??04:12+445h 42m1
      S
2570 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+1KYNArr +16/Dep +43h 19m-12NZM??12:17+1353h 47m55
  T  FS
2510 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+5LDArr +13/Dep +301h 37m+17NZM??06:20+4747h 50m15
 M WT  
2614 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+5KYNArr +19/Dep +163h 43m-3NZM??06:55+3248h 25m-5
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+2MASArr +6/Dep +345m-3NDLS??03:20-744h 50m13
   W   
2547 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+1LDArr +15/Dep +301h 37m+15NZM??06:20+4747h 50m14
  T  FS
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+31ADIArr +1:36/Dep +24h 35m-1:34DLI??10:10+2250h 50m12
     F 
2499 kmMJ*^-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BAND??08:17+56MJArr +36/Dep +1859m-18DLI??14:35+3954h 18m28
     F 
2604 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR408:30+2VSKPArr -1/Dep +32h 15m+4NZM416:45+5380h 15m40
     F 
3821 kmxxx-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+3TATAArr +48/Dep +5650m+8NDLS??21:45+3:5361h 15m39
 M     
3295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+2HTEArr +44/Dep +134h 35m-31NDLS??20:55+4:1260h 25m7
   W   
3211 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:35/Dep +111h 25m-1:24NDLS??10:25+1349h 55m6
      S
3361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:35/Dep +1:104h 27m-25DLI??20:45+3:3160h 15m27
      S
3357 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ADRAArr +1:25/Dep +281h 55m-57NDLS??10:40+750h 10m12
      S
3304 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0BBSArr +42/Dep +62h 35m-36NDLS??21:45+3:5361h 15m39
      S
3425 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR408:30+0VZMArr +24/Dep +133h 0m-11NZM416:45+53104h 15m40
      S
4887 kmGops-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??10:05+6MMRArr +12/Dep +193h 25m+7NZM??11:46+1:2049h 41m20
  T T  
2596 kmIBRAHIM-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC510:10+15MZPArr +1:01/Dep +492h 40m-12DLI021:35+4:2283h 25m40
      S
3625 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC510:10+15BPQArr +21/Dep +102h 55m-11NZM306:00+1:0691h 50m34
      S
4198 kmBMTIR*^~-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +23/Dep +263h 40m+3NDLS??10:40+1072h 10m14
S      
3793 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +23/Dep +567h 35m+33NDLS??21:45+3:5383h 15m39
S      
3837 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +23/Dep +92h 35m-14DLI??21:35+4:2283h 5m43
S      
3811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+1ROUArr +37/Dep +92h 3m-28DLI??21:35-83h 5m49
S      
3780 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+1SCArr -8/Dep +91h 30m+17NZM??08:38+3046h 8m15
S      
2582 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+10BRCArr +18/Dep +134h 10m-5NDLS??08:35+646h 5m6
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+2GDRArr +33/Dep +41h 27m-29NZM??06:00+1:0643h 0m37
SMTWTFS
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KJM??11:15+1:02ADIArr +1:14/Dep +21h 30m-1:12NDLS??07:30+944h 15m-2
S      
2496 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+3HWHArr +34/Dep +040m-34NDLS??10:00+1446h 45m10
SMT TF 
3405 kmDB*^~-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KJM??11:15+1:02ADIArr +1:14/Dep +22h 20m-1:12DLI??10:10+2246h 55m7
S      
2493 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KJM??11:15+1:02ADIArr +1:14/Dep +183h 30m-56DEE??12:15+1749h 0m5
no arr/dep
2511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KJM??11:15+1:02ADIArr +1:14/Dep +114h 10m-1:03DLI??14:35+2851h 20m24
 M     
2493 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+8AKArr -14/Dep +183h 15m+32NDLS??13:00+2349h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR??11:30+8NEDArr +29/Dep +83h 20m-21NZM??11:46+1:2048h 16m23
   W   
2528 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00+10BPLArr +14/Dep +201h 35m+6NZM??06:00+1:0641h 0m35
    T S
2345 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00+10KOTAArr +22/Dep +181h 15m-4NZM??10:40+045h 40m15
      S
2573 kmKSG*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+10BPLArr +14/Dep +221h 45m+8NZM??06:20+4741h 20m25
    T S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+10BPLArr +14/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m15
    T S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+10BPLArr +14/Dep +281h 55m+14NZM??07:20+1:1342h 20m25
      S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+10BPLArr +14/Dep +411h 55m+27NZM507:30+4090h 30m32
no arr/dep
3049 kmCheetah*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00+10NGPArr +26/Dep +143h 15m-12NZM??06:42+2341h 42m7
    T S
2345 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+12KURArr +17/Dep +62h 15m-11NDLS??04:30+2:1262h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmKSG*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+12BZAArr +21/Dep +133h 40m-8NZM??13:21+5947h 21m40
SMTWTFS
2498 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00+12KURArr +17/Dep +61h 30m-11NZM??14:40+2572h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3600 kmxxx-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+1MASArr -10/Dep +01h 30m+10NZM??06:42+2340h 12m9
SMTWTFS
2535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+5KCGArr +3/Dep +93h 20m+6NZM??08:38+3042h 8m15
 M W F 
2284 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+6MAOArr -4/Dep +393h 10m+43NZM??14:15+3747h 45m17
   W   
2547 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+0MAOArr +9/Dep +24h 45m-7NZM??12:40+646h 10m9
S      
2550 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+2MASArr -2/Dep +055m+2NZM??06:42+2339h 42m9
SMTWTFS
2535 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+4ASKArr +35/Dep +173h 55m-18NZM??17:10+5449h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+2KCGArr +1/Dep +91h 50m+8NZM??08:38+3041h 8m15
SMTWTFS
2326 kmChart Prepared*~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+32ETArr +29/Dep +204h 10m-9NDLS??13:00+2045h 10m13
S      
2297 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+32ETArr +29/Dep +1713m-12NZM??06:42+2338h 52m9
S      
2290 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:00+56LTTArr +39/Dep +02h 30m-39NDLS??08:35+640h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
2521 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC??16:00+56LTTArr +39/Dep +13h 10m-38NZM??10:55+942h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2513 kmapsaxena1956-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+10MASArr +8/Dep +035m-8NZM??06:42+2338h 17m8
SMT TFS
2535 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??16:30+1ASKArr +46/Dep +172h 50m-29NZM??17:10+5448h 40m29
     F 
2620 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+4SCArr +8/Dep +08h 10m-8NZM??10:35+3141h 50m4
   W   
2350 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+2SAArr +15/Dep +391h 48m+24NZM??13:21+5944h 21m40
SMTWTFS
2706 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
23185
--
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-NI...YPR??18:15+7HASArr +58/Dep +181h 8m-40NZM??17:10+5446h 55m29
     F 
2676 kmIBRAHIM-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+23ASKArr +28/Dep +171h 10m-11NZM??17:10+5445h 55m20
     F 
2614 kmCheetah*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+15HWHArr +39/Dep +51h 55m-34NDLS??06:05+4:4958h 30m22
S  WT S
3491 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+15BBSArr +45/Dep +525m-40NDLS??04:30+2:1256h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3325 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+15HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39NDLS??06:05+4:0658h 30m20
 MT  F 
3410 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+15JTJArr +15/Dep +341h 50m+19NZM??13:21+5941h 46m40
SMTWTFS
2473 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+15KGPArr +54/Dep +06h 55m-54ANVT??11:50+2:5464h 15m9
      S
3313 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35+15KGPArr +54/Dep +06h 55m-54ANVT??11:50+3:5264h 15m12
  T    
3312 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+15HWHArr +39/Dep +312h 5m-8DLI??10:20+2:1762h 45m13
      S
3429 kmxxx-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+25TPTYArr +15/Dep +154h 0m+0NZM??20:40+1:0248h 10m23
     F 
2466 kmKSG*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30+25JTJArr +28/Dep +3442m+6NZM??13:21+5940h 51m22
SMTWTFS
2466 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC??20:45+6DDArr +27/Dep +284h 30m+1NZM??20:26+1:1647h 41m37
SMTWTFS
2402 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+6DDArr +27/Dep +163h 25m-11NZM??17:10+5944h 25m20
 M     
2402 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+6DDArr +27/Dep +273h 25m+0NZM??17:10+5444h 25m29
     F 
2402 kmCheetah*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC??20:45+6DRArr +2/Dep +02h 8m-2NZM??18:45+1046h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2520 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+22DDArr +21/Dep +283h 45m+7NZM??20:26+1:1646h 56m20
 MTW F 
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+22KYNArr +36/Dep +211h 13m-15NZM??20:51+1:2047h 21m19
 MTW F 
2572 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30+15DDArr +1:07/Dep +283h 45m-39NZM??20:26+1:1646h 56m17
      S
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+22DDArr +21/Dep +162h 40m-5NZM??17:10+5943h 40m3
 M     
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+22DDArr +21/Dep +272h 40m+6NZM??17:10+5443h 40m12
     F 
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...SBC??21:50+3ADIArr -2/Dep +13h 10m+3DLI??05:05+2155h 15m29
      S
2611 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...SBC??21:50+2BRCArr +16/Dep +5621h 29m+40NZM??16:55+3067h 5m9
 M     
2539 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...SBC??21:50+7AIIArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9DLI??03:25+1153h 35m6
  T T  
2588 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+3BRCArr +5/Dep +132h 3m+8NZM??05:25+2355h 35m77
      S
2539 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+2BRCArr +16/Dep +132h 3m-3NZM??05:25+2355h 35m77
 M W   
2539 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+23MASArr +12/Dep +01h 55m-12NZM??10:35+3335h 55m5
S   T  
2535 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+23MASArr +12/Dep +130m-11NZM??22:15+3447h 35m51
  TW  S
2558 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+17KURArr +42/Dep +35h 5m-39NDLS??10:40+1060h 0m14
      S
3281 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+23MASArr +12/Dep +11h 25m-11NZM??10:25+4335h 45m9
     F 
2535 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+23MASArr +12/Dep +01h 25m-12NZM??10:25+2135h 45m8
    T S
2535 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+17KURArr +42/Dep +77h 25m-35NDLS??17:05+4:5366h 25m27
      S
3236 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR522:45+19MASArr +21/Dep +155m-20NZM410:25+4335h 40m9
     F 
2543 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+23MASArr -2/Dep +404h 30m+42NZM??20:40+1:1045h 40m18
   W   
2535 kmKSG*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR523:40+5NGPArr +21/Dep +341h 50m+13NZM416:45+5389h 5m40
 M     
3432 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+5BPQArr +6/Dep +74h 0m+1NZM??17:10+1:1041h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+16BPQArr +26/Dep +1245m-14NZM??10:25+4334h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+16KZJArr +37/Dep +31h 29m-34NZM??10:25+2134h 45m5
  T    
2290 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+5LKOArr +1:25/Dep +133h 0m-1:12DLI??06:45+3655h 5m14
 M     
2834 kmxxx-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+14KPDArr +4/Dep +11h 22m-3NZM??17:10+1:2641h 25m20
      S
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+14KPDArr +4/Dep +71h 22m+3NZM??17:10+1:0041h 25m23
  T    
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+9BBSArr +34/Dep +33h 25m-31NDLS??10:40+1058h 45m14
   W   
3400 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+9BBSArr +34/Dep +66h 25m-28NDLS??21:45+3:5369h 50m39
   W   
3444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site