Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SBC/KSR Bengaluru Ci ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 16:37:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 16:37:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
9 Trains / 106 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒SBC   Filters   Dep: SBC   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 2295.38 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Yesvantpur => Kazipet => Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRYPR*111:30+4NDLS507:30+2744h 0m15
      S
SL
3A2A
 2589 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+16NZM*613:00+147h 15m12
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+20NZM613:00+1247h 15m12
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+3NZM309:55+3738h 35m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2402 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+2NZM*205:55+1233h 55m13
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2367 km70 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+1NZM*405:55+433h 55m9
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2296 km68 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00+10NZM*609:15+3435h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2278 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+32NZM*314:15+5838h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2290 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40+8DEE*407:00+1:2131h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr


106 ΣChains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+0HWHArr +15/Dep +02h 5m-15NDLS??10:00+2354h 50m9
 M     
3412 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??03:10+24BBSArr +44/Dep +32h 5m-41NDLS??06:25+3:0151h 15m4
  T    
3309 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+0KGPArr +18/Dep +265h 0m+8NDLS??21:45+3:4366h 35m38
 M     
3376 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr -4/Dep +21h 15m+6NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...SBC??06:00+1UBLArr +2/Dep +22h 50m+0NZM??06:20-48h 20m17
SMTWTFS
2620 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+3DRArr +7/Dep +02h 15m-7NZM??04:12+345h 42m2
   WT  
2570 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+1DRArr +9/Dep +02h 15m-9NZM??04:12+345h 42m1
      S
2570 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+1KYNArr +17/Dep +53h 19m-12NZM??12:17+1253h 47m55
  T  FS
2510 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+3LDArr +8/Dep +291h 37m+21NZM??06:20+2847h 50m15
 M WT  
2614 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+3KYNArr +14/Dep +133h 43m-1NZM??06:55+2148h 25m-5
   W   
2645 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+1MASArr +7/Dep +445m-3NDLS??03:20+044h 50m13
   W   
2546 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+1LDArr +14/Dep +291h 37m+15NZM??06:20+2847h 50m14
  T  FS
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+33ADIArr +1:36/Dep +24h 35m-1:34DLI??10:10+2250h 50m12
     F 
2499 kmMJ*^-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BAND??08:17+2MJArr +3/Dep +1959m+16DLI??14:35+4254h 18m28
     F 
2604 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+2VSKPArr +3/Dep +42h 15m+1NZM??16:45+3856h 15m40
   W F 
2996 kmxxx-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+3TATAArr +1:03/Dep +5950m-4NDLS??21:45+3:4361h 15m39
 M     
3295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+2HTEArr +42/Dep +144h 35m-28NDLS??20:55+4:1360h 25m7
   W   
3211 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:58/Dep +141h 25m-1:44NDLS??10:25+2349h 55m6
      S
3361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:58/Dep +444h 27m-1:14DLI??20:45+3:1260h 15m27
      S
3357 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ADRAArr +1:48/Dep +291h 55m-1:19NDLS??10:40+750h 10m12
      S
3304 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0BBSArr +46/Dep +22h 35m-44NDLS??21:45+3:4361h 15m39
      S
3425 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+0VZMArr +28/Dep +123h 0m-16NZM??16:45+3856h 15m40
      S
3047 kmGops-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??10:05+4MMRArr +12/Dep +193h 25m+7NZM??11:46+5549h 41m20
  T T  
2596 kmIBRAHIM-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10+16MZPArr +54/Dep 2h 40m+0DLI??21:35+4:3059h 25m40
      S
3153 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10+16BPQArr +27/Dep +102h 55m-17NZM??06:00+4343h 50m34
      S
2534 kmBMTIR*^~-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +17/Dep 3h 40m+0NDLS??10:40+1272h 10m14
S      
3793 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +17/Dep +597h 35m+42NDLS??21:45+3:4383h 15m39
S      
3837 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +17/Dep 2h 35m+0DLI??21:35+4:3083h 5m43
S      
3814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+1ROUArr +41/Dep +72h 3m-34DLI??21:35-83h 5m49
S      
3783 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+1SCArr -6/Dep 1h 30m+0NZM??08:38+1346h 8m15
S      
2582 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+9BRCArr +9/Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35-246h 5m6
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+1GDRArr +34/Dep +41h 27m-30NZM??06:00+4343h 0m37
SMTWTFS
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KJM??11:15+1:04ADIArr +1:39/Dep +21h 30m-1:37NDLS??07:30+744h 15m-2
S      
2494 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+2HWHArr +37/Dep +040m-37NDLS??10:00+2346h 45m10
SMT TF 
3404 kmDB*^~-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KJM??11:15+1:04ADIArr +1:39/Dep +22h 20m-1:37DLI??10:10+2246h 55m7
S      
2493 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KJM??11:15+1:04ADIArr +1:39/Dep +123h 30m-1:27DEE??12:15+1549h 0m5
no arr/dep
2511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KJM??11:15+1:04ADIArr +1:39/Dep +144h 10m-1:25DLI??14:35+2351h 20m24
 M     
2493 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+8AKArr -18/Dep +83h 15m+26NDLS??13:00+1549h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR??11:30+8NEDArr +31/Dep +63h 20m-25NZM??11:46+5548h 16m23
   W   
2527 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00+8BPLArr +12/Dep +191h 35m+7NZM??06:00+4341h 0m35
    T S
2345 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00+8KOTAArr +23/Dep +181h 15m-5NZM??10:40-345h 40m15
      S
2573 kmGopal*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+8BPLArr +12/Dep +171h 45m+5NZM??06:20+2841h 20m25
    T S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+8BPLArr +12/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m15
    T S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+8BPLArr +12/Dep +301h 55m+18NZM??07:20+4442h 20m25
      S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+8BPLArr +12/Dep +401h 55m+28NZM??07:30+3542h 30m32
    T  
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00+8NGPArr +21/Dep +123h 15m-9NZM??06:42+1241h 42m7
    T S
2346 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+21KURArr +26/Dep +52h 15m-21NDLS??04:30+2:0962h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmGopal*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+21BZAArr +28/Dep +103h 40m-18NZM??13:21+3847h 21m40
SMTWTFS
2498 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC314:00+21KURArr +26/Dep +31h 30m-23NZM414:40+972h 40m67
SMTWTFS
3620 kmxxx-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+6MASArr -2/Dep +01h 30m+2NZM??06:42+1240h 12m9
SMTWTFS
2535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+3KCGArr +3/Dep 3h 20m+0NZM??08:38+1342h 8m15
 M W F 
2284 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR514:30+6MAOArr -2/Dep +343h 10m+36NZM014:15+3571h 45m16
no arr/dep
2572 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+1MAOArr +5/Dep +24h 45m-3NZM??12:40+546h 10m9
S      
2549 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+7MASArr +4/Dep +055m-4NZM??06:42+1239h 42m9
SMTWTFS
2535 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+5ASKArr +34/Dep +233h 55m-11NZM??17:10+4549h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR515:30+2KCGArr +2/Dep 1h 50m+0NZM308:38+1341h 8m15
SMTWTFS
2326 kmChart Prepared*~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+32ETArr +34/Dep +204h 10m-14NDLS??13:00+1945h 10m13
S      
2297 kmRailfan Z*^~-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+32ETArr +34/Dep +1513m-19NZM??06:42+1238h 52m9
S      
2290 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:00+1:03LTTArr +26/Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS??08:35-240h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
2520 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC??16:00+1:03LTTArr +26/Dep +23h 10m-24NZM??10:55+442h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2512 kmapsaxena1956-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+8MASArr +8/Dep +035m-8NZM??06:42+1238h 17m8
SMT TFS
2535 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??16:30+0ASKArr +49/Dep +232h 50m-26NZM??17:10+4548h 40m29
     F 
2620 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+6SCArr +11/Dep +08h 10m-11NZM??10:35+2041h 50m4
      S
2350 kmRailfan Z*^~-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+2SAArr +17/Dep +321h 48m+15NZM??13:21+3844h 21m40
SMTWTFS
2700 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
23185
--
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-NI...YPR018:15+6HASArr +47/Dep +2248m-25NZM317:10+4570h 55m29
    T  
2676 kmIBRAHIM-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+25ASKArr +31/Dep +231h 10m-8NZM??17:10+4545h 55m20
     F 
2614 kmCheetah*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+25HWHArr +56/Dep +21h 55m-54NDLS??06:05+4:5558h 30m22
S  WT S
3491 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+25BBSArr +59/Dep +525m-54NDLS??04:30+2:0956h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3325 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+25HWHArr +56/Dep +02h 5m-56NDLS??06:05+3:3058h 30m20
 MT  F 
3410 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+25JTJArr +28/Dep +291h 50m+1NZM??13:21+3841h 46m40
SMTWTFS
2473 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR619:35+25KGPArr +1:12/Dep +06h 55m-1:12ANVT411:50+2:3064h 15m10
      S
3426 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35+25KGPArr +1:12/Dep +16h 55m-1:11ANVT??11:50+3:1664h 15m12
  T    
3311 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+25HWHArr +56/Dep 2h 5m+0DLI??10:20+2:0162h 45m13
      S
3429 kmxxx-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+27TPTYArr +14/Dep +324h 0m+18NZM??20:40+4448h 10m23
     F 
2465 kmGopal*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30+27JTJArr +36/Dep +2942m-7NZM??13:21+3840h 51m22
SMTWTFS
2466 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC??20:45+5DDArr +31/Dep +284h 30m-3NZM??20:26+1:0247h 41m37
SMTWTFS
2402 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+5DDArr +31/Dep +183h 25m-13NZM??17:10+3744h 25m20
 M     
2402 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+5DDArr +31/Dep +283h 25m-3NZM??17:10+4544h 25m29
     F 
2402 kmCheetah*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC??20:45+5DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13NZM??18:45+446h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2520 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+29DDArr +32/Dep +283h 45m-4NZM??20:26+1:0246h 56m20
 MTW F 
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+29KYNArr +45/Dep +161h 13m-29NZM??20:51+5247h 21m19
 MTW F 
2572 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30+15DDArr +21/Dep +283h 45m+7NZM??20:26+1:0246h 56m17
      S
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+29DDArr +32/Dep +182h 40m-14NZM??17:10+3743h 40m3
 M     
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+29DDArr +32/Dep +282h 40m-4NZM??17:10+4543h 40m12
     F 
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...SBC??21:50+0ADIArr +16/Dep +13h 10m-15DLI??05:05+2255h 15m29
      S
2611 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...SBC??21:50+2BRCArr +8/Dep +4421h 29m+36NZM??16:55+2267h 5m9
 M     
2539 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...SBC??21:50+4AIIArr +11/Dep +02h 10m-11DLI??03:25+953h 35m6
  T T  
2588 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+0BRCArr +21/Dep +72h 3m-14NZM??05:25+1955h 35m77
      S
2539 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+2BRCArr +8/Dep +72h 3m-1NZM??05:25+1955h 35m77
 M W   
2539 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+19MASArr -1/Dep 1h 55m+0NZM??10:35+2835h 55m5
S   T  
2535 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+19MASArr -1/Dep +130m+2NZM??22:15+2647h 35m51
  TW  S
2558 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+21KURArr +52/Dep 5h 5m+0NDLS??10:40+1260h 0m14
      S
3280 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+19MASArr -1/Dep +21h 25m+3NZM??10:25+1635h 45m9
     F 
2535 kmRailfan Z*^~-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+19MASArr -1/Dep +11h 25m+2NZM??10:25+635h 45m8
    T S
2535 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+21KURArr +52/Dep +87h 25m-44NDLS??17:05+4:4466h 25m27
      S
3236 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+21MASArr +21/Dep +255m-19NZM??10:25+1635h 40m9
     F 
2543 kmRailfan Z*^~-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+31MASArr +4/Dep +304h 30m+26NZM??20:40+5845h 40m18
   W   
2535 kmGopal*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+11NGPArr +16/Dep +371h 50m+21NZM??16:45+3841h 5m40
 M     
2290 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+11BPQArr +10/Dep +94h 0m-1NZM??17:10+4441h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+10BPQArr +26/Dep +545m-21NZM??10:25+1634h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRailfan Z*^~-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+10KZJArr +34/Dep +41h 29m-30NZM??10:25+934h 45m5
  T    
2290 kmRailfan Z*^~-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+11LKOArr +1:41/Dep +153h 0m-1:26DLI??06:45+4255h 5m14
 M     
2834 kmxxx-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+16KPDArr +5/Dep +11h 22m-4NZM??17:10+1:0641h 25m20
      S
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+16KPDArr +5/Dep +71h 22m+2NZM??17:10+3341h 25m23
  T    
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+58BBSArr +1:11/Dep 3h 25m+0NDLS??10:40+1258h 45m14
   W   
3399 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+58BBSArr +1:11/Dep +26h 25m-1:09NDLS??21:45+3:4369h 50m39
   W   
3443 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site