Search Trains
SBC/KSR Bengaluru Ci ▼
×
NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 04:08:42 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 04:08:42 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) to NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin
9 Trains / 109 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NZM⇒SBC   Filters   Dep: SBC   Arr: NZM   

Shortest Route: 2283.96 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Yesvantpur => Kazipet => Balharshah => Nagpur => Itarsi => Bhopal => Bina => Jhansi => Gwalior => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Guntakal   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...SvdSWRYPR*111:30+0NDLS507:30+2344h 0m15
      S
SL
3A
2A
 2588 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+9NZM*613:00+3747h 15m12
  T T  
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+10NZM613:00+947h 15m12
   W  S
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+2NZM309:55+2238h 35m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL2403 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+1NZM*205:55+1033h 55m13
SM WT  
3A
2A
1A
GNWL2367 km70 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+0NZM*405:55+1033h 55m9
  T  FS
3A
2A
1A
GNWL2297 km68 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*122:00+6NZM*709:15+3035h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL2278 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+18NZM*314:15+2238h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL2278 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40+3DEE*407:00+1:0431h 20m5
      S
3A
2A
1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr


109 ΣChains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NZM/Hazrat Nizamuddin

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Guntakal   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+1HWHArr +31/Dep +02h 5m-31NDLS??10:00+4054h 50m9
 M     
3413 kmGopal*^-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??03:10+7BBSArr +1:06/Dep +22h 5m-1:04NDLS??06:25+3:2451h 15m6
  T    
3311 kmKing of Indian Railw...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+1KGPArr +31/Dep +495h 0m+18NDLS??21:45+4:0266h 35m38
 M     
3378 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+0UBLArr -14/Dep +31h 15m+17NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...SBC??06:00+0UBLArr +1/Dep +32h 50m+2NZM??06:20-48h 20m17
SMTWTFS
2620 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+4DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7NZM??04:12+1045h 42m2
   WT  
2569 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+0DRArr +9/Dep +12h 15m-8NZM??04:12+1045h 42m1
      S
2570 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+0KYNArr +21/Dep +53h 19m-16NZM??12:17+1453h 47m55
  T  FS
2509 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+4LDArr +10/Dep +391h 37m+29NZM??06:20+2747h 50m15
 M WT  
2615 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+4KYNArr +19/Dep +213h 43m+2NZM??06:55+1948h 25m-4
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+1MASArr +5/Dep +1045m+5NDLS??03:20+044h 50m13
   W   
2547 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+0LDArr +15/Dep +391h 37m+24NZM??06:20+2747h 50m14
  T  FS
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+19ADIArr +33/Dep +24h 35m-31DLI??10:10+2750h 50m12
     F 
2499 kmMJ*^-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BAND??08:17+6MJArr +10/Dep +2659m+16DLI??14:35+4054h 18m28
     F 
2598 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+0VSKPArr +5/Dep +32h 15m-2NZM??16:45+3156h 15m40
   W F 
2995 kmxxx-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+0TATAArr +1:01/Dep +1:3050m+29NDLS??21:45+4:0261h 15m39
 M     
3295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+0HTEArr +1:07/Dep +14h 35m-1:06NDLS??20:55+3:3360h 25m7
   W   
3209 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +2:10/Dep +91h 25m-2:01NDLS??10:25+4049h 55m6
      S
3365 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +2:10/Dep +364h 27m-1:34DLI??20:45+2:2260h 15m27
      S
3360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ADRAArr +2:00/Dep +321h 55m-1:28NDLS??10:40+3750h 10m13
      S
3308 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0BBSArr +50/Dep +202h 35m-30NDLS??21:45+4:0261h 15m39
      S
3429 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+0VZMArr +30/Dep +103h 0m-20NZM??16:45+3156h 15m40
      S
3050 kmGops-
23423
--
Σ ΣSanghamitra-...SBC??09:00+1ETArr -1/Dep +1320m+14NZM??04:05+2343h 5m44
SMTWTFS
2535 kmlvraghavan1987-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??10:05+9MMRArr +6/Dep +223h 25m+16NZM??11:46+4949h 41m19
  T T  
2596 kmIBRAHIM-
23445
--
Σ ARSIKERE-DELHI EXP...SBC??10:05+9GTLArr +34/Dep 3h 30m+0DSJ??09:30-47h 25m8
  T    
2591 kmIBRAHIM-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10+24MZPArr +45/Dep +432h 40m-2DLI??21:35+4:0659h 25m40
      S
3153 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10+24BPQArr +42/Dep +142h 55m-28NZM??06:00+5043h 50m34
      S
2535 kmBMTIR*^~-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +9/Dep +443h 40m+35NDLS??10:40+3072h 10m14
S      
3793 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +9/Dep +1:307h 35m+1:21NDLS??21:45+4:0283h 15m39
S      
3837 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +9/Dep +02h 35m-9DLI??21:35+4:0683h 5m43
S      
3814 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30-ROUArr +23/Dep +02h 3m-23DLI521:35-107h 5m48
S      
3943 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+0SCArr -15/Dep +181h 30m+33NZM??08:38+2146h 8m15
S      
2581 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+3BRCArr +18/Dep +74h 10m-11NDLS??08:35+146h 5m6
 M     
2603 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+2GDRArr +32/Dep +41h 27m-28NZM??06:00+5043h 0m37
SMTWTFS
2466 kmBMTIR*^~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KJM??11:15+1:11ADIArr +1:54/Dep +21h 30m-1:52NDLS??07:30+1044h 15m-2
S      
2483 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+1HWHArr +50/Dep +040m-50NDLS??10:00+4046h 45m10
SMT TF 
3405 kmDB*^~-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KJM??11:15+1:11ADIArr +1:54/Dep +22h 20m-1:52DLI??10:10+2746h 55m7
S      
2482 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KJM??11:15+1:11ADIArr +1:54/Dep +83h 30m-1:46DEC??11:52+1548h 37m4
no arr/dep
2490 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KJM??11:15+1:11ADIArr +1:54/Dep +174h 10m-1:37DLI??14:35+3051h 20m24
 M     
2482 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+4AKArr -9/Dep +103h 15m+19NDLS??13:00+949h 30m12
no arr/dep
2361 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR??11:30+4NEDArr +32/Dep +63h 20m-26NZM??11:46+4948h 16m22
   W   
2515 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00+5BPLArr +19/Dep +241h 35m+5NZM??06:00+5041h 0m35
    T S
2334 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00+5KOTAArr +26/Dep +194h 20m-7NZM??12:38+247h 38m15
      S
2561 kmGopal*^-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+5BPLArr +19/Dep +271h 45m+8NZM??06:20+2741h 20m25
    T S
2334 kmCheetah*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+5BPLArr +19/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m15
    T S
2334 kmCheetah*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+5BPLArr +19/Dep +281h 55m+9NZM??07:20+4342h 20m25
      S
2334 kmCheetah*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+5BPLArr +19/Dep +541h 55m+35NZM??07:30+4642h 30m32
    T  
2334 kmCheetah*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00+5NGPArr +28/Dep +183h 15m-10NZM??06:42+2041h 42m7
    T S
2334 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+19KURArr +37/Dep +72h 15m-30NDLS??04:30+2:2062h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmGopal*^-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+19BZAArr +38/Dep +73h 40m-31NZM??13:21+3247h 21m40
SMTWTFS
2499 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00+19KURArr +37/Dep +81h 30m-29NZM??14:40+2672h 40m67
SMTWTFS
3602 kmxxx-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+5MASArr +1/Dep +01h 30m-1NZM??06:42+2040h 12m9
SMTWTFS
2535 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+2KCGArr +2/Dep +183h 20m+16NZM??08:38+2142h 8m15
 M W F 
2272 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+5MAOArr +1/Dep +75h 0m+6NZM??18:20+1351h 50m16
   W   
2548 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+1MAOArr +8/Dep +15h 45m-7NZM??16:55+550h 25m8
S      
2548 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+7MASArr +5/Dep +055m-5NZM??06:42+2039h 42m9
SMTWTFS
2535 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+3ASKArr +30/Dep +193h 55m-11NZM??17:10+3649h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+2KCGArr +4/Dep +181h 50m+14NZM??08:38+2141h 8m15
SMTWTFS
2326 kmChart Prepared*~-
23403
--
Σ Bangalore Jammutaw...YPR??15:30+2KCGArr +4/Dep 2h 20m+0DSJ??09:30-42h 0m11
  T    
2331 kmBMTIR*^~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+0ETArr +25/Dep +344h 10m+9NDLS??13:00+3045h 10m13
S      
2286 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+0ETArr +25/Dep +2513m+0NZM??06:42+2038h 52m9
S      
2278 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:00+40LTTArr +16/Dep +02h 30m-16NDLS??08:35+140h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
2521 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC??16:00+40LTTArr +16/Dep +23h 10m-14NZM??10:55+242h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2513 kmapsaxena1956-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+8MASArr +8/Dep +035m-8NZM??06:42+2038h 17m8
SMT TFS
2535 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??16:30+1ASKArr +46/Dep +192h 50m-27NZM??17:10+3648h 40m29
     F 
2620 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+4SCArr +12/Dep +08h 10m-12NZM??10:35+3341h 50m4
      S
2349 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+1SAArr +19/Dep +281h 48m+9NZM??13:21+3244h 21m40
SMTWTFS
2700 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
23185
--
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-NI...YPR??18:15+3HASArr +31/Dep +1748m-14NZM??17:10+3646h 55m29
     F 
2675 kmIBRAHIM-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+22ASKArr +24/Dep +191h 10m-5NZM??17:10+3645h 55m20
     F 
2614 kmCheetah*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+15HWHArr +1:11/Dep +101h 55m-1:01NDLS??06:05+4:2958h 30m22
S  WT S
3491 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+15BBSArr +1:02/Dep +1325m-49NDLS??04:30+2:2056h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3325 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+15HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11NDLS??06:05+3:0758h 30m20
 MT  F 
3411 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+15JTJArr +15/Dep +261h 50m+11NZM??13:21+3241h 46m40
SMTWTFS
2473 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+15KGPArr +1:27/Dep +06h 55m-1:27ANVT??11:50+2:4164h 15m10
      S
3321 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35+15KGPArr +1:27/Dep +16h 55m-1:26ANVT??11:50+2:4164h 15m12
  T    
3321 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+15HWHArr +1:11/Dep +02h 5m-1:11DLI??10:25+1:4662h 50m13
      S
3430 kmxxx-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+26TPTYArr +12/Dep +524h 0m+40NZM??20:40+4248h 10m23
     F 
2466 kmGopal*^-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30+26JTJArr +31/Dep +2642m-5NZM??13:21+3240h 51m22
SMTWTFS
2466 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC??20:45+2DDArr +20/Dep +274h 30m+7NZM??20:26+5747h 41m37
SMTWTFS
2403 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+2DDArr +20/Dep +233h 25m+3NZM??17:10+2744h 25m20
 M     
2403 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+2DDArr +20/Dep +253h 25m+5NZM??17:10+3644h 25m29
     F 
2403 kmCheetah*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC??20:45+2DRArr +13/Dep +12h 8m-12NZM??18:45+446h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2521 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+36DDArr +32/Dep +273h 45m-5NZM??20:26+5746h 56m20
 MTW F 
2379 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+36KYNArr +45/Dep +181h 13m-27NZM??20:51+5247h 21m19
 MTW F 
2560 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30+7DDArr +8/Dep +273h 45m+19NZM??20:26+5746h 56m17
      S
2379 kmCheetah*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+36DDArr +32/Dep +232h 40m-9NZM??17:10+2743h 40m3
 M     
2379 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+36DDArr +32/Dep +252h 40m-7NZM??17:10+3643h 40m12
     F 
2379 kmCheetah*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...SBC??21:50+0ADIArr +24/Dep +13h 10m-23DLI??05:05+2255h 15m29
      S
2611 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...SBC??21:50+1BRCArr +6/Dep +4121h 29m+35NZM??17:20+1767h 30m8
 M     
2540 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...SBC??21:50+0AIIArr +13/Dep +02h 10m-13DLI??03:25+1353h 35m6
  T T  
2588 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+0BRCArr +26/Dep +142h 3m-12NZM??05:25+2755h 35m77
      S
2540 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+1BRCArr +6/Dep +142h 3m+8NZM??05:25+2755h 35m77
 M W   
2540 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+22MASArr +4/Dep +11h 55m-3NZM??10:35+2435h 55m5
S   T  
2535 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+22MASArr +4/Dep +130m-3NZM??22:15+2047h 35m51
  TW  S
2559 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+30KURArr +25/Dep +05h 5m-25NDLS??10:40+3060h 0m14
      S
3270 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+22MASArr +4/Dep +11h 25m-3NZM??10:25+1735h 45m9
     F 
2535 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+22MASArr +4/Dep +11h 25m-3NZM??10:25+5935h 45m8
    T S
2535 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+30KURArr +25/Dep +87h 25m-17NDLS??17:05+4:3866h 25m27
      S
3215 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+11MASArr +8/Dep +155m-7NZM??10:25+1735h 40m9
     F 
2542 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+28MASArr +15/Dep +334h 30m+18NZM??20:40+5645h 40m18
   W   
2535 kmGopal*^-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+6NGPArr +9/Dep +401h 50m+31NZM??16:45+3141h 5m40
 M     
2278 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+6BPQArr +3/Dep +174h 0m+14NZM??17:10+1:0441h 30m19
no arr/dep
2279 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+2BPQArr +11/Dep +545m-6NZM??10:25+1734h 45m9
     F 
2279 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+2KZJArr +31/Dep +51h 29m-26NZM??10:25+834h 45m5
  T    
2278 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+6LKOArr +38/Dep +153h 0m-23DLI??06:45+4655h 5m14
 M     
2822 kmxxx-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+13KPDArr +5/Dep +31h 22m-2NZM??17:10+1:0841h 25m20
      S
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+13KPDArr +5/Dep +31h 22m-2NZM??17:10+3641h 25m23
  T    
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+55BBSArr +1:01/Dep +03h 25m-1:01NDLS??10:40+3058h 45m14
   W   
3400 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+55BBSArr +1:01/Dep +206h 25m-41NDLS??21:45+4:0269h 50m39
   W   
3444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.