Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SBC/KSR Bengaluru Ci ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 03:50:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 03:50:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) to NDLS/New Delhi
9 Trains / 105 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒SBC   Filters   Dep: SBC   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 2259.87 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Yesvantpur => Nizamabad => Purna => Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRYPR*111:30+0NDLS507:30+2:2444h 0m15
      S
SL
3A2A
 2589 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+6NZM*613:00+2647h 15m13
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+28NDLS313:35+1:1447h 50m14
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2622 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+3NDLS*610:30+1:3439h 10m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2410 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+1NZM*205:55+4833h 55m12
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2367 km70 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+0NZM*405:55+5533h 55m9
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2296 km68 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00+7NZM*709:15+1:5335h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2279 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+17NZM*314:15+1:0138h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2290 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40+2DEE*407:00+2:4031h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr


105 ΣChains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+4HWHArr +23/Dep +02h 5m-23NDLS??10:00+1:1654h 50m9
 M     
3413 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??03:10+1BBSArr +16/Dep +1:362h 5m+1:20NDLS??06:25+5:1551h 15m4
  T    
3308 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+4KGPArr +21/Dep +445h 0m+23NDLS??21:45+4:2666h 35m38
 M     
3377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr /Dep +21h 15m+0NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...SBC??06:00+2UBLArr +8/Dep +22h 50m-6NZM??06:20-48h 20m17
SMTWTFS
2620 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+9DRArr +10/Dep +02h 15m-10NDLS??04:35+1746h 5m3
   WT  
2577 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+7DRArr +36/Dep +02h 15m-36NDLS??04:35+1746h 5m2
      S
2577 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+7KYNArr +16/Dep +43h 19m-12NDLS??12:45+2554h 15m56
  T  FS
2517 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+9LDArr +13/Dep +341h 37m+21NZM??06:20+1:2847h 50m15
 M WT  
2614 kmOgilvie Transportati...-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+9KYNArr +17/Dep +1:423h 43m+1:25NZM??06:55+2:0748h 25m-5
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+2MASArr +6/Dep +1:0145m+55NDLS??03:20+1:0744h 50m13
   W   
2547 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+7LDArr +16/Dep +341h 37m+18NZM??06:20+1:2847h 50m14
  T  FS
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+34ADIArr +1:16/Dep +44h 35m-1:12DLI??10:10+3350h 50m12
     F 
2499 kmMJ*^-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BAND008:17-MJArr /Dep +2659m+0DLI1414:35-78h 18m28
     F 
3277 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+2VSKPArr -6/Dep +92h 15m+15NZM??16:45+1:5656h 15m39
   W F 
3002 kmxxx-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+0TATAArr +6/Dep +1:1050m+1:04NDLS??21:45+4:2661h 15m39
 M     
3295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+2HTEArr +44/Dep +04h 35m-44NDLS??20:55+4:2360h 25m7
   W   
3211 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:23/Dep +71h 25m-1:16NDLS??10:25+1:1449h 55m6
      S
3361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:23/Dep +2:114h 27m+48DLI??20:45+4:5260h 15m27
      S
3357 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ADRAArr +1:08/Dep +2:131h 55m+1:05NDLS??10:40+2:0350h 10m12
      S
3304 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0BBSArr +32/Dep +542h 35m+22NDLS??21:45+4:2661h 15m39
      S
3425 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+0VZMArr +18/Dep +203h 0m+2NZM??16:45+1:5656h 15m39
      S
3053 kmGops-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??10:05+9MMRArr +6/Dep +433h 25m+37NDLS??12:10+2:4050h 5m21
  T T  
2603 kmIBRAHIM-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC??10:10+27MZPArr +34/Dep 2h 40m+0DLI??21:35+4:5359h 25m40
      S
3153 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??10:10+27BPQArr +34/Dep +292h 55m-5NDLS??06:30+2:3144h 20m35
      S
2542 kmBMTIR*^~-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +15/Dep +1:483h 40m+1:33NDLS??10:40+2:1572h 10m14
S      
3793 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +15/Dep +1:107h 35m+55NDLS??21:45+4:2683h 15m39
S      
3837 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+0TATAArr +15/Dep 2h 35m+0DLI??21:35+4:5383h 5m43
S      
3811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30-ROUArr +47/Dep 2h 3m+0DLI521:35-107h 5m49
S      
3943 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+0SCArr -11/Dep +101h 30m+21NDLS??09:05+1:3046h 35m16
S      
2589 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+8BRCArr +21/Dep +124h 10m-9NDLS??08:35+2746h 5m6
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+17GDRArr +44/Dep +221h 27m-22NDLS??06:30+2:3143h 30m38
SMTWTFS
2472 kmBMTIR*^~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KJM??11:15+1:04ADIArr +1:28/Dep +51h 30m-1:23NDLS??07:30+2144h 15m-2
S      
2494 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+2HWHArr +37/Dep +040m-37NDLS??10:00+1:1646h 45m10
SMT TF 
3405 kmDB*^~-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KJM??11:15+1:04ADIArr +1:28/Dep +42h 20m-1:24DLI??10:10+3346h 55m7
S      
2493 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KJM??11:15+1:04ADIArr +1:28/Dep +183h 30m-1:10DEE??12:15+2249h 0m5
no arr/dep
2511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KJM??11:15+1:04ADIArr +1:28/Dep +294h 10m-59DLI??14:35+1:0351h 20m24
 M     
2493 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR511:30-AKArr /Dep +343h 15m+0NDLS313:00-73h 30m12
no arr/dep
3156 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR511:30-NEDArr /Dep +243h 20m+0NDLS312:10-72h 40m24
   W   
3557 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00+9BPLArr +27/Dep +511h 35m+24NDLS??06:30+2:3141h 30m36
    T S
2352 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00+9KOTAArr +35/Dep +131h 15m-22NDLS??11:20+2746h 20m16
      S
2580 kmGopal*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+9BPLArr +27/Dep +321h 45m+5NZM??06:20+1:2841h 20m25
    T S
2345 km★Prayas★*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+9BPLArr +27/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m15
    T S
2345 km★Prayas★*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+9BPLArr +27/Dep +1:181h 55m+51NZM??07:20+2:4642h 20m25
      S
2345 km★Prayas★*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+9BPLArr +27/Dep +2:281h 55m+2:01NZM??07:30+2:5842h 30m31
    T  
2345 km★Prayas★*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00+9NGPArr +30/Dep +223h 15m-8NDLS??07:05+1:1442h 5m8
    T S
2353 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+3KURArr +12/Dep +182h 15m+6NDLS??04:30+3:1462h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmGopal*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+3BZAArr +16/Dep 3h 40m+0NDLS??13:45+1:5947h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2506 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00+3KURArr +12/Dep +101h 30m-2NZM??14:40+1:0172h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3600 kmxxx-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+3MASArr -8/Dep +81h 30m+16NDLS??07:05+1:1440h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2542 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+6KCGArr +3/Dep +103h 20m+7NDLS??09:05+1:3042h 35m16
 M W F 
2291 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+3MAOArr -2/Dep +183h 10m+20NZM??14:15+3547h 45m17
   W   
2548 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+1MAOArr +8/Dep +14h 45m-7NZM??12:40+3046h 10m9
S      
2550 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+5MASArr +1/Dep +855m+7NDLS??07:05+1:1440h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2542 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+7ASKArr +44/Dep +213h 55m-23NZM??17:10+2:1649h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+1KCGArr +0/Dep +101h 50m+10NDLS??09:05+1:3041h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2333 kmChart Prepared*~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+4ETArr +15/Dep +224h 10m+7NDLS??13:00+1:0545h 10m13
S      
2297 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+4ETArr +15/Dep +2913m+14NDLS??07:05+1:1439h 15m10
S      
2297 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:00+27LTTArr +27/Dep +12h 30m-26NDLS??08:35+2740h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
2521 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC??16:00+27LTTArr +27/Dep +13h 10m-26NZM??10:55+1742h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2513 kmapsaxena1956-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+16MASArr +11/Dep +835m-3NDLS??07:05+1:1438h 40m9
SMT TFS
2542 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??16:30+1ASKArr +49/Dep +212h 50m-28NZM??17:10+2:1648h 40m29
     F 
2620 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+0SCArr +8/Dep +08h 10m-8NZM??10:35+1:4841h 50m4
   W   
2350 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+3SAArr +17/Dep 1h 48m+0NDLS??13:45+1:5944h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2713 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+25ASKArr /Dep +211h 10m+0NZM??17:10+2:1645h 55m20
     F 
2614 km★Prayas★*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+5HWHArr +31/Dep +1:111h 55m+40NDLS??06:05+5:0658h 30m22
S  WT S
3491 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+5BBSArr +27/Dep +1725m-10NDLS??04:30+3:1456h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3325 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+5HWHArr +31/Dep +282h 5m-3NDLS??06:05+5:1558h 30m20
 MT  F 
3410 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+5JTJArr +3/Dep 1h 50m+0NDLS??13:45+1:5942h 10m41
SMTWTFS
2480 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+5KGPArr +37/Dep +06h 55m-37ANVT??11:50+4:1864h 15m9
      S
3313 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35+5KGPArr +37/Dep +66h 55m-31ANVT??11:50+3:5164h 15m12
  T    
3312 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+5HWHArr +31/Dep +72h 5m-24DLI??10:20+1:4662h 45m13
      S
3429 kmxxx-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+33TPTYArr +19/Dep +364h 0m+17NDLS??21:40+1:4649h 10m24
     F 
2473 kmGopal*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30+33JTJArr +30/Dep 42m+0NDLS??13:45+1:5941h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2473 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC??20:45+7DDArr +30/Dep +244h 30m-6NDLS??21:00+1:3148h 15m38
SMTWTFS
2409 km★Prayas★*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+7DDArr +30/Dep +133h 25m-17NZM??17:10+1:5344h 25m20
 M     
2402 km★Prayas★*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+7DDArr +30/Dep +323h 25m+2NZM??17:10+2:1644h 25m29
     F 
2402 km★Prayas★*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC??20:45+7DRArr +5/Dep +02h 8m-5NZM??18:45+1746h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2520 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+23DDArr +31/Dep +243h 45m-7NDLS??21:00+1:3147h 30m21
 MTW F 
2398 km★Prayas★*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+23KYNArr +1:01/Dep +1:141h 13m+13NDLS??21:15+2:4547h 45m20
 MTW F 
2580 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30+9DDArr +1:07/Dep +243h 45m-43NDLS??21:00+1:3147h 30m18
      S
2398 km★Prayas★*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+23DDArr +31/Dep +132h 40m-18NZM??17:10+1:5343h 40m3
 M     
2391 km★Prayas★*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+23DDArr +31/Dep +322h 40m+1NZM??17:10+2:1643h 40m12
     F 
2391 km★Prayas★*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...SBC??21:50+11ADIArr +8/Dep +13h 10m-7DLI??05:05+2455h 15m29
      S
2611 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...SBC??21:50+6BRCArr +16/Dep +3921h 29m+23NZM??16:55+2167h 5m9
 M     
2539 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...SBC??21:50+11AIIArr +16/Dep +22h 10m-14DLI??03:25+2253h 35m6
  T T  
2588 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+11BRCArr +13/Dep +172h 3m+4NZM??05:25+2955h 35m77
      S
2539 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+6BRCArr +16/Dep +172h 3m+1NZM??05:25+2955h 35m77
 M W   
2539 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+1:20MASArr +1:10/Dep +581h 55m-12NZM??10:35+1:2335h 55m5
S   T  
2535 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+1:20MASArr +1:10/Dep +230m-1:08NDLS??23:00+1:0648h 20m52
  TW  S
2566 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+10KURArr +12/Dep +1:285h 5m+1:16NDLS??10:40+2:1560h 0m14
      S
3281 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+1:20MASArr +1:10/Dep +11h 25m-1:09NZM??10:25+1:4935h 45m9
     F 
2535 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+1:20MASArr +1:10/Dep +01h 25m-1:10NZM??10:25+1:2635h 45m8
    T S
2535 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+10KURArr +12/Dep +297h 25m+17NDLS??17:05+5:5966h 25m27
      S
3236 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+8MASArr +7/Dep +155m-6NZM??10:25+1:4935h 40m9
     F 
2541 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+24MASArr +6/Dep +1:024h 30m+56NZM??20:40+2:0445h 40m18
   W   
2535 kmGopal*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+2NGPArr +15/Dep +461h 50m+31NZM??16:45+1:5641h 5m39
 M     
2290 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+2BPQArr -9/Dep +274h 0m+36NZM??17:10+2:3341h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+14BPQArr /Dep +1545m+0NZM??10:25+1:4934h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+14KZJArr /Dep +01h 29m+0NZM??10:25+3434h 45m5
  T    
2290 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+2LKOArr +1:35/Dep +123h 0m-1:23DLI??06:45+4855h 5m14
 M     
2834 kmxxx-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+18KPDArr +9/Dep +01h 22m-9NZM??17:10+1:5041h 25m20
      S
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+18KPDArr +9/Dep +121h 22m+3NZM??17:10+1:3841h 25m23
  T    
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+8BBSArr +24/Dep +1:283h 25m+1:04NDLS??10:40+2:1558h 45m14
   W   
3400 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+8BBSArr +24/Dep +546h 25m+30NDLS??21:45+4:2669h 50m39
   W   
3444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site