Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SBC/KSR Bengaluru Ci ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Apr 24, 2017 16:50:51 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Apr 24, 2017 16:50:51 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) to NDLS/New Delhi
9 Trains / 106 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒SBC   Filters   Dep: SBC   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 2259.96 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Yesvantpur => Nizamabad => Purna => Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRYPR*111:30+5NDLS507:30+5644h 0m15
      S
SL
3A2A
 2589 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+11NZM*613:00+1147h 15m13
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2614 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+22NDLS313:35+2247h 50m14
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2621 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+3NDLS*610:30+4039h 10m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
1A
GNWL2409 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+2NZM*205:55+2233h 55m13
SM WT  
3A
GNWL2367 km70 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+1NZM*405:55+1333h 55m9
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2296 km68 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00+9NZM*609:15+5435h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2279 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+35NZM*314:15+5038h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2290 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40-DEE*407:00-31h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr


106 ΣChains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Marwar   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Hassan   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+4HWHArr +19/Dep +02h 5m-19NDLS??10:00+1854h 50m9
 M     
3413 kmKSG*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC??03:10+15BBSArr +20/Dep +232h 5m+3NDLS??06:25+3:3151h 15m4
  T    
3308 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+4KGPArr +16/Dep +245h 0m+8NDLS??21:45+3:5666h 35m38
 M     
3377 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr /Dep +21h 15m+0NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...SBC??06:00+1UBLArr /Dep +22h 50m+0NZM??06:20-48h 20m17
SMTWTFS
2620 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+5DRArr +12/Dep +02h 15m-12NDLS??04:35+1046h 5m3
   WT  
2577 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+1DRArr +8/Dep +02h 15m-8NDLS??04:35+1046h 5m2
      S
2577 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+1KYNArr +15/Dep +43h 19m-11NDLS??12:45+1554h 15m56
  T  FS
2517 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR??06:30+5LDArr +13/Dep +321h 37m+19NZM??06:20+5247h 50m15
 M WT  
2614 kmChicago Sudarshan*^~-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+5KYNArr +18/Dep +363h 43m+18NZM??06:55+5348h 25m-5
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+2MASArr +6/Dep +345m-3NDLS??03:20-744h 50m13
   W   
2547 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR??06:30+1LDArr +16/Dep +321h 37m+16NZM??06:20+5247h 50m14
  T  FS
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+31ADIArr +1:40/Dep +24h 35m-1:38DLI??10:10+2250h 50m12
     F 
2499 kmMJ*^-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...BAND??08:17+56MJArr +36/Dep +1959m-17DLI??14:35+4254h 18m28
     F 
2604 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+2VSKPArr -2/Dep +22h 15m+4NZM??16:45+5956h 15m39
   W F 
3002 kmxxx-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+3TATAArr +32/Dep +5450m+22NDLS??21:45+3:5661h 15m39
 M     
3295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+2HTEArr +40/Dep +134h 35m-27NDLS??20:55+4:1760h 25m7
   W   
3211 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:24/Dep +71h 25m-1:17NDLS??10:25+1149h 55m6
      S
3361 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ASNArr +1:24/Dep +1:134h 27m-11DLI??20:45+3:3660h 15m27
      S
3357 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0ADRAArr +1:15/Dep +341h 55m-41NDLS??10:40+2750h 10m12
      S
3304 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+0BBSArr +44/Dep +62h 35m-38NDLS??21:45+3:5661h 15m39
      S
3425 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+0VZMArr +27/Dep +123h 0m-15NZM??16:45+5956h 15m39
      S
3053 kmGops-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??10:05+6MMRArr +10/Dep +193h 25m+9NDLS??12:10+1:3450h 5m21
  T T  
2603 kmIBRAHIM-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC510:10+16MZPArr +56/Dep +442h 40m-12DLI021:35+4:2383h 25m40
      S
3625 kmSubhash Dhavala*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC510:10+16BPQArr +23/Dep +132h 55m-10NDLS406:30+1:1192h 20m35
      S
4206 kmBMTIR*^~-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +23/Dep +263h 40m+3NDLS??10:40+1372h 10m14
S      
3793 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +23/Dep +547h 35m+31NDLS??21:45+3:5683h 15m39
S      
3837 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +23/Dep +52h 35m-18DLI??21:35+4:2383h 5m43
S      
3811 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+1ROUArr +39/Dep +52h 3m-34DLI??21:35-83h 5m49
S      
3780 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+1SCArr -8/Dep +91h 30m+17NDLS??09:05+3146h 35m16
S      
2589 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+11BRCArr +17/Dep 4h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+746h 5m6
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC??11:00+2GDRArr +32/Dep +81h 27m-24NDLS??06:30+1:1143h 30m38
SMTWTFS
2472 kmBMTIR*^~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KJM??11:15+1:02ADIArr +47/Dep +31h 30m-44NDLS??07:30+1144h 15m-2
S      
2496 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+3HWHArr +31/Dep +040m-31NDLS??10:00+1846h 45m10
SMT TF 
3405 kmDB*^~-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KJM??11:15+1:02ADIArr +47/Dep +22h 20m-45DLI??10:10+2246h 55m7
S      
2493 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KJM??11:15+1:02ADIArr +47/Dep +173h 30m-30DEE??12:15+1749h 0m5
no arr/dep
2511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KJM??11:15+1:02ADIArr +47/Dep +114h 10m-36DLI??14:35+3151h 20m24
 M     
2493 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+7AKArr -14/Dep +173h 15m+31NDLS??13:00+2749h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR??11:30+7NEDArr +28/Dep +73h 20m-21NDLS??12:10+1:3448h 40m24
   W   
2535 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC??13:00+10BPLArr +15/Dep +261h 35m+11NDLS??06:30+1:1141h 30m36
    T S
2352 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC??13:00+10KOTAArr +24/Dep +191h 15m-5NDLS??11:20+046h 20m16
      S
2580 kmKSG*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+10BPLArr +15/Dep +281h 45m+13NZM??06:20+5241h 20m25
    T S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+10BPLArr +15/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM??06:20-41h 20m15
    T S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+10BPLArr +15/Dep +291h 55m+14NZM??07:20+1:1742h 20m25
      S
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC??13:00+10BPLArr +15/Dep +461h 55m+31NZM??07:30+4942h 30m31
    T  
2345 kmCheetah*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC??13:00+10NGPArr +26/Dep +133h 15m-13NDLS??07:05+2542h 5m8
    T S
2352 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+2KURArr +4/Dep 2h 15m+0NDLS??04:30+2:2362h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmKSG*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+2BZAArr +12/Dep +133h 40m+1NDLS??13:45+1:0247h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2506 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00+2KURArr +4/Dep +61h 30m+2NZM??14:40+2872h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3600 kmxxx-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+1MASArr -10/Dep +01h 30m+10NDLS??07:05+2540h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2542 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+5KCGArr +3/Dep +93h 20m+6NDLS??09:05+3142h 35m16
 M W F 
2291 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+5MAOArr -4/Dep +383h 10m+42NZM??14:15+4847h 45m17
   W   
2547 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+0MAOArr +6/Dep +14h 45m-5NZM??12:40+746h 10m9
S      
2550 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+2MASArr -1/Dep +055m+1NDLS??07:05+2540h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2542 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+5ASKArr +35/Dep +163h 55m-19NZM??17:10+5949h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+3KCGArr +1/Dep +91h 50m+8NDLS??09:05+3141h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2333 kmChart Prepared*~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+36ETArr +33/Dep +204h 10m-13NDLS??13:00+2145h 10m13
S      
2297 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+36ETArr +33/Dep +1813m-15NDLS??07:05+2539h 15m10
S      
2297 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:00+54LTTArr +34/Dep 2h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+740h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
2521 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC??16:00+54LTTArr +34/Dep +13h 10m-33NZM??10:55+842h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2513 kmapsaxena1956-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+11MASArr +8/Dep +035m-8NDLS??07:05+2538h 40m9
SMT TFS
2542 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??16:30+1ASKArr +47/Dep +162h 50m-31NZM??17:10+5948h 40m29
     F 
2620 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+4SCArr +7/Dep +08h 10m-7NZM??10:35+3541h 50m4
   W   
2350 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+2SAArr +14/Dep +391h 48m+25NDLS??13:45+1:0244h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2713 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
23185
--
Σ HASSAN-ARSIKERE-NI...YPR??18:15+8HASArr +1:00/Dep +171h 8m-43NZM??17:10+5946h 55m29
     F 
2676 kmIBRAHIM-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+23ASKArr +29/Dep +161h 10m-13NZM??17:10+5945h 55m20
     F 
2614 kmCheetah*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR??19:35+13HWHArr +38/Dep +141h 55m-24NDLS??06:05+4:5758h 30m22
S  WT S
3491 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+13BBSArr +43/Dep 25m+0NDLS??04:30+2:2356h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3325 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR??19:35+13HWHArr +38/Dep +152h 5m-23NDLS??06:05+4:2858h 30m20
 MT  F 
3410 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+13JTJArr +14/Dep +341h 50m+20NDLS??13:45+1:0242h 10m41
SMTWTFS
2480 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+13KGPArr +52/Dep +06h 55m-52ANVT??11:50+3:0164h 15m9
      S
3313 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR??19:35+13KGPArr +52/Dep +06h 55m-52ANVT??11:50+3:4864h 15m12
  T    
3312 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+13HWHArr +38/Dep +352h 5m-3DLI??10:20+2:3462h 45m13
      S
3429 kmxxx-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+25TPTYArr +13/Dep +304h 0m+17NDLS??21:40+5049h 10m24
     F 
2473 kmKSG*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC??20:30+25JTJArr +28/Dep +3442m+6NDLS??13:45+1:0241h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2473 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC??20:45+6DDArr +25/Dep +274h 30m+2NDLS??21:00+1:1048h 15m38
SMTWTFS
2409 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+6DDArr +25/Dep +133h 25m-12NZM??17:10+1:0544h 25m20
 M     
2402 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+6DDArr +25/Dep +263h 25m+1NZM??17:10+5944h 25m29
     F 
2402 kmCheetah*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC??20:45+6DRArr +2/Dep +02h 8m-2NZM??18:45+1046h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2520 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM??21:30+23DDArr +19/Dep +273h 45m+8NDLS??21:00+1:1047h 30m21
 MTW F 
2398 kmCheetah*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM??21:30+23KYNArr +34/Dep +201h 13m-14NDLS??21:15+1:3547h 45m20
 MTW F 
2580 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM??21:30+14DDArr /Dep +273h 45m+0NDLS??21:00+1:1047h 30m18
      S
2398 kmCheetah*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM??21:30+23DDArr +19/Dep +132h 40m-6NZM??17:10+1:0543h 40m3
 M     
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM??21:30+23DDArr +19/Dep +262h 40m+7NZM??17:10+5943h 40m12
     F 
2391 kmCheetah*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...SBC??21:50+3ADIArr -2/Dep +13h 10m+3DLI??05:05+2055h 15m29
      S
2611 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...SBC??21:50+2BRCArr +15/Dep +5021h 29m+35NZM??16:55+2567h 5m9
 M     
2539 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...SBC??21:50+10AIIArr +9/Dep +02h 10m-9DLI??03:25+1253h 35m6
  T T  
2588 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+3BRCArr +6/Dep +132h 3m+7NZM??05:25+2555h 35m77
      S
2539 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+2BRCArr +15/Dep +132h 3m-2NZM??05:25+2555h 35m77
 M W   
2539 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+22MASArr +12/Dep +01h 55m-12NZM??10:35+4235h 55m5
S   T  
2535 kmSaurabh*^~-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+22MASArr +12/Dep +130m-11NDLS??23:00+3448h 20m52
  TW  S
2566 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+16KURArr +39/Dep +25h 5m-37NDLS??10:40+1360h 0m14
      S
3281 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+22MASArr +12/Dep +01h 25m-12NZM??10:25+4835h 45m9
     F 
2535 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC??22:40+22MASArr +12/Dep +01h 25m-12NZM??10:25+2535h 45m8
    T S
2535 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+16KURArr +39/Dep +167h 25m-23NDLS??17:05+5:0766h 25m27
      S
3236 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR522:45+17MASArr +13/Dep +055m-13NZM410:25+4835h 40m9
     F 
2543 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+22MASArr -3/Dep +454h 30m+48NZM??20:40+1:1145h 40m18
   W   
2535 kmKSG*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+6NGPArr +21/Dep +361h 50m+15NZM??16:45+5941h 5m39
 M     
2290 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+6BPQArr +4/Dep +64h 0m+2NZM??17:10+1:2141h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+15BPQArr +27/Dep +1245m-15NZM??10:25+4834h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+15KZJArr +35/Dep +21h 29m-33NZM??10:25+2334h 45m5
  T    
2290 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR??23:40+6LKOArr +1:27/Dep +143h 0m-1:13DLI??06:45+3855h 5m14
 M     
2834 kmxxx-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+16KPDArr +5/Dep +01h 22m-5NZM??17:10+1:3141h 25m20
      S
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+16KPDArr +5/Dep +51h 22m+0NZM??17:10+5741h 25m23
  T    
2465 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+7BBSArr +32/Dep +23h 25m-30NDLS??10:40+1358h 45m14
   W   
3400 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+7BBSArr +32/Dep +66h 25m-26NDLS??21:45+3:5669h 50m39
   W   
3444 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site