Disclaimer   
Search Trains
SBC/KSR Bengaluru Ci ▼
×
NDLS/New Delhi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 24, 2017 22:58:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 24, 2017 22:58:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) to NDLS/New Delhi
9 Trains / 104 ΣChains

2 Rajdhani Trains 3 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 2 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NDLS⇒SBC   Filters   Dep: SBC   Arr: NDLS   

Shortest Route: 2259.56 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Yesvantpur => Nizamabad => Purna => Indore BG => Nagda => Kota => Mathura

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NDLS/New Delhi

Try these Via Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRYPR*111:30+0NDLS507:30+3:2644h 0m16
      S
SL
3A2A
 2588 km59 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*613:45+8NZM*613:00+2:0947h 15m13
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2615 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRYPR*413:45+37NDLS313:35+2:5147h 50m14
   W  S
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2622 km55 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSBC*119:20+6NDLS*610:30+3:3039h 10m33
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL2410 km62 km/hr
22691KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+7NZM*405:55+2:4233h 55m13
SM WT  
3A
2A1A
GNWL2366 km70 km/hr
22693KSR Bengaluru City -...RajSWRSBC*820:00+27NZM*405:55+2:4933h 55m8
  T  FS
3A
2A1A
GNWL2296 km68 km/hr
12649Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRYPR*622:00+11NZM*709:15+3:3735h 15m8
SM W FS
IISL3A
2A
GNWL2289 km65 km/hr
12647Kongu SF ExpressSFSRYPR023:40+21NZM*314:15+2:4338h 35m19
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL2289 km59 km/hr
12213Yesvantpur - Delhi S...DrntSWRYPR*623:40-DEE*407:00-31h 20m5
      S
3A
2A1A
GNWL2362 km75 km/hr


104 ΣChains between SBC/KSR Bengaluru City Junction (Bangalore) and NDLS/New Delhi

Xfer Stations: Howrah   Hatia   Secunderabad   Kazipet   Tirupati Main   Asansol   Dadar   Kalyan   Akola   Hazur Sahib Nanded   Bhopal   Hyderabad Kacheguda   Itarsi   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Visakhapatnam   Nagpur   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Daund   Balharshah   Manmad   Ajmer   Khurda Road   Arsikere   Vijayawada   Hubballi (Hubli)   Gudur   Londa   Chennai   Vizianagaram   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Salem   Kharagpur   Tatanagar   Rourkela   Bhubaneswar   Mirzapur   Kota   Ahmedabad   Adra   Vadodara   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
9880
Σ Mysore -Gaya weekl...SBC??03:10+5HWHArr /Dep +32h 5m+0NDLS??10:00+3:5454h 50m5
 M     
3418 kmGopal*^~-
16914
Σ Vskp nzm ]...SBC003:10-BBSArr /Dep +2:222h 5m+0NDLS1006:25-99h 15m4
no arr/dep
5320 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
21185
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...SBC??03:10+5KGPArr /Dep +1:255h 0m+0NDLS??21:45+5:2766h 35m38
 M     
3376 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21932
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??05:00+1UBLArr -11/Dep 1h 15m+0NZM??06:20-49h 20m17
S    F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12452
Σ Bangalore Nizamudd...SBC??06:00+1UBLArr /Dep 2h 50m+0NZM??06:20-48h 20m17
SMTWTFS
2620 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...YPR??06:30+9DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7NDLS??04:35+1:0546h 5m3
   WT  
2580 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...YPR??06:30+21DRArr +33/Dep +02h 10m-33NDLS??04:35+1:0546h 5m2
      S
2579 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...YPR??06:30+21KYNArr +13/Dep +193h 19m+6NDLS??12:45+1:0654h 15m56
  T  FS
2517 kmMJ*^-
14989
Σ Pondycheri - Shird...YPR606:30+9LDArr +11/Dep +401h 37m+29NZM606:20+3:5571h 50m15
 M WT  
3265 kmIn India now-
17416
--
Σ Puducherry-Haridwa...YPR??06:30+9KYNArr +15/Dep +2:163h 43m+2:01NZM??06:55+4:0748h 25m-5
   W   
2644 kmDP~-
20088
--
Σ SBC-MAS-NDLS ...SBC??06:30+3MASArr +9/Dep +4:3945m+4:30NDLS??03:20+4:4044h 50m13
   W   
2546 kmWiz-
21125
Σ ARSIKERE-PUNE-HAZR...YPR606:30+21LDArr +30/Dep +401h 37m+10NZM606:20+3:5571h 50m14
  T  FS
3265 kmIBRAHIM-
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...KJM??07:20+22ADIArr +8/Dep +24h 30m-6DLI??10:10+5250h 50m12
     F 
2499 kmMJ*^-
6423
Σ YPR-VSKP-RAIPUR&nb...YPR??08:30+1VSKPArr +0/Dep +1:142h 15m+1:14NZM??16:45+4:2456h 15m39
   W F 
3000 km-
11054
Σ Bangaluru-Gaya Bod...YPR??08:30+1TATAArr +14/Dep +1:4650m+1:32NDLS??21:45+5:2761h 15m39
 M     
3295 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13396
Σ Bangaluru-Bokaro J...YPR??08:30+1HTEArr +40/Dep +104h 35m-30NDLS??20:55+7:2960h 25m7
   W   
3211 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18273
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+14ASNArr +1:56/Dep +81h 25m-1:48NDLS??10:25+3:5549h 55m6
      S
3360 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18275
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+14ASNArr +1:56/Dep 4h 27m+0DLI??20:45+5:2760h 15m26
      S
3355 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18276
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+14ADRAArr +1:50/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS??10:40+2:3350h 10m12
      S
3303 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18277
--
Σ AC: Bangalore-Chen...YPR??08:30+14BBSArr +49/Dep +1:242h 25m+35NDLS??21:45+5:2761h 15m39
      S
3424 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20023
--
Σ ypr-raipur link&nb...YPR??08:30+14VZMArr +46/Dep +1:272h 55m+41NZM??16:45+4:2456h 15m39
      S
3051 kmGops-
21347
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC810:05+12MMRArr +7/Dep +1:573h 25m+1:50NDLS312:10+3:4598h 5m20
  T T  
3855 kmIBRAHIM-
6556
--
Σ bagmat-Jammu ...SBC510:10+31MZPArr /Dep +1:562h 40m+0DLI021:35+6:1783h 25m40
      S
3624 kmHar har mahadev*^~-
16165
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC510:10+31BPQArr /Dep +1:562h 55m+0NDLS406:30+4:0692h 20m35
      S
4204 kmBMTIR*^~-
20380
--
Σ JHARKHAND DYNAMITE...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +23/Dep +1:373h 40m+1:14NDLS??10:40+3:2472h 10m14
S      
3794 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20381
--
Σ GANGA KRISHNA EXPR...YPR??10:30+1TATAArr +23/Dep +1:467h 35m+1:23NDLS??21:45+5:2783h 15m39
S      
3838 kmयन्त्रविन्यासYantrav...-
20734
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR410:30+1TATAArr +23/Dep +282h 35m+5DLI021:35+6:1783h 5m43
S      
3812 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20741
--
Σ Bangalore-Hyderaba...YPR??10:30+1ROUArr +21/Dep +482h 3m+27DLI??21:35-83h 5m43
S      
3780 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21017
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??10:30+1SCArr -6/Dep +1:131h 30m+1:19NDLS??09:05+3:0946h 35m16
S      
2588 kmIBRAHIM-
21747
Σ ARSIKERE-NEW DELHI...YPR??10:30+4BRCArr /Dep +104h 10m+0NDLS??08:35+1:1246h 5m6
 M     
2604 kmIBRAHIM-
18818
Σ Yelagiri New Delhi...SBC111:00+6GDRArr +44/Dep +1:551h 27m+1:11NDLS406:30+4:0667h 30m38
SMTWTFS
3005 kmBMTIR*^~-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...KJM??11:15+1:03ADIArr +51/Dep +51h 30m-46NDLS??07:30+4744h 15m-2
S      
2494 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
1053
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad ...YPR??11:15+2HWHArr /Dep +340m+0NDLS??10:00+3:5446h 45m6
SMT TF 
3409 kmDB*^~-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...KJM??11:15+1:03ADIArr +51/Dep +22h 20m-49DLI??10:10+5246h 55m7
S      
2493 kmMJ*^-
8376
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...KJM??11:15+1:03ADIArr +51/Dep +223h 30m-29DEE??12:15+3549h 0m5
no arr/dep
2511 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KJM??11:15+1:03ADIArr +51/Dep +254h 10m-26DLI??14:35+1:0351h 20m24
 M     
2493 kmSING IS KING*^~-
15941
--
Σ Bangalore Bhopal L...YPR??11:30+0AKArr +6/Dep +1:023h 15m+56NDLS??13:00+3:1449h 30m12
no arr/dep
2372 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16304
Σ Bangalore - H Sahi...YPR511:30+0NEDArr +15/Dep +1:493h 20m+1:34NDLS312:10+3:4572h 40m23
   W   
3556 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1850
Σ Bangalore-Vidisha ...SBC513:00+16BPLArr +24/Dep +2:021h 35m+1:38NDLS406:30+4:0689h 30m36
    T S
3056 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...SBC513:00+16KOTAArr +36/Dep +211h 15m-15NDLS311:20+5394h 20m16
    T S
2819 kmGopal*^~-
10141
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+16BPLArr +24/Dep +521h 45m+28NZM606:20+3:5589h 20m25
    T S
3049 kmPrayas*^~-
10142
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+16BPLArr +24/Dep 1h 45m+0NZM606:20-89h 20m15
    T S
3049 kmPrayas*^~-
10143
--
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+16BPLArr +24/Dep +2:251h 55m+2:01NZM507:20+4:5090h 20m24
    T S
3049 kmPrayas*^~-
10147
Σ Mysore-Nizamuddin ...SBC513:00+16BPLArr +24/Dep +2:441h 55m+2:20NZM507:30+3:4690h 30m31
no arr/dep
3049 kmPrayas*^~-
16182
Σ Mysore New Delhi&n...SBC513:00+16NGPArr +25/Dep 3h 15m+0NDLS407:05+3:2590h 5m8
    T S
3446 kmBMTIR*^~-
5353
Σ Bangalore-Parasnat...SBC??14:00+3KURArr +15/Dep +2:142h 15m+1:59NDLS??04:30+4:1962h 30m30
SMTWTFS
3350 kmGopal*^~-
5843
Σ sbc-ndls chain via...SBC??14:00+3BZAArr +13/Dep 3h 40m+0NDLS??13:45+3:5747h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2505 kmsvmicse-
6708
--
Σ Bangalore-Khurda-G...SBC??14:00+3KURArr +15/Dep +171h 30m+2NZM??14:40+2:3272h 40m66
SMTWTFS
3600 km-
14528
Σ Bangalore Bhopal v...SBC??14:30+3MASArr +1/Dep 1h 30m+0NDLS??07:05+3:2540h 35m10
SMTWTFS
2541 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18570
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??14:30+9KCGArr +0/Dep +1:133h 20m+1:13NDLS??09:05+3:0942h 35m16
 M W F 
2291 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21072
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??14:30+7MAOArr /Dep +263h 10m+0NZM??14:15+5147h 45m16
   W   
2549 kmIBRAHIM-
22051
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR514:30+2MAOArr +1/Dep +24h 45m+1NZM012:40+4046h 10m9
S      
2574 kmIBRAHIM-
59
Σ Brindavan - Tamil ...SBC??15:00+12MASArr +6/Dep 55m+0NDLS??07:05+3:2540h 5m10
SMTWTFS
2541 kmBMTIR*^~-
22830
--
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...YPR??15:15+10ASKArr +49/Dep 3h 55m+0NZM??17:10+3:1549h 55m29
     F 
2614 kmIBRAHIM-
12044
Σ ypr-ndls daily cha...YPR??15:30+2KCGArr +6/Dep +1:131h 50m+1:07NDLS??09:05+3:0941h 35m16
SMTWTFS
2333 kmChart Prepared*~-
18595
--
Σ YPR-KCG-NZM-SGNR&n...YPR??15:50+0ETArr +4/Dep +2:334h 10m+2:29NDLS??13:00+3:4645h 10m13
S      
2296 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
18651
Σ Bangalore Delhi Li...YPR??15:50+0ETArr +4/Dep 13m+0NDLS??07:05+3:2539h 15m10
S      
2296 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2322
Σ pune-delhi chain&n...SBC??16:00+20LTTArr /Dep +02h 30m+0NDLS??08:35+1:1240h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
2523 kmninad-
2328
--
Σ COIMBATORE-HAZRAT ...SBC216:00+20LTTArr /Dep 3h 10m+0NZM410:55+5242h 55m0
SMTWTFS
2515 kmapsaxena1956-
16543
Σ Mysore-Chennai-Del...SBC??16:25+11MASArr +9/Dep 35m+0NDLS??07:05+3:2538h 40m9
SMT TFS
2541 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
21122
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??16:30+3ASKArr +52/Dep 2h 50m+0NZM??17:10+3:1548h 40m29
     F 
2620 kmIBRAHIM-
17436
Σ Karnataka Express ...YPR??16:45+2SCArr +9/Dep +58h 10m-4NZM??10:35+3:1241h 50m4
   W   
2349 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
4398
Σ SBC - Gwalior 5 da...SBC??17:00+3SAArr +21/Dep 1h 48m+0NDLS??13:45+3:5744h 45m41
SMTWTFS
2706 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
9884
Σ Yesvantpur-Hubli-P...YPR??19:15+23ASKArr +37/Dep 1h 10m+0NZM??17:10+3:1545h 55m20
     F 
2614 kmPrayas*^~-
618
Σ Bangalore-Patna&nb...YPR619:35-HWHArr +39/Dep 1h 55m+0NDLS1606:05-58h 30m22
S  WT S
3491 kmSumit Kumar-
2278
Σ SBC-GAYA ]...YPR??19:35+11BBSArr +39/Dep +2:1125m+1:32NDLS??04:30+4:1956h 55m30
SMTWTFS
3324 kmNeeraj-
8293
Σ Bangalore-Dhanbad&...YPR619:35+11HWHArr +39/Dep 2h 5m+0NDLS1606:05+5:1858h 30m20
 MT  F 
3409 kmDB*^~-
12006
--
Σ Yesvantpur New Del...YPR??19:35+11JTJArr +6/Dep 1h 50m+0NDLS??13:45+3:5742h 10m41
SMTWTFS
2479 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
20760
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/ B...YPR??19:35+11KGPArr +45/Dep +06h 55m-45ANVT??11:50+7:2364h 15m9
      S
3310 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20761
--
Σ Bangalore- Gaya/Bo...YPR619:35+11KGPArr +45/Dep +436h 55m-2ANVT311:50+4:1664h 15m14
  T    
3425 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21398
--
Σ Vijayawada - Visha...YPR??19:35+11HWHArr +39/Dep +02h 5m-39DLI??10:20+4:5862h 45m13
      S
3428 km-
6437
--
Σ Chamrajnagar-Jammu...SBC??20:30+29TPTYArr +12/Dep +254h 0m+13NDLS??21:40+3:0049h 10m24
     F 
2472 kmGopal*^~-
8721
Σ MYS/SBC to station...SBC620:30+29JTJArr +28/Dep 42m+0NDLS413:45+3:5765h 15m23
SMTWTFS
2661 kmMinti*^~-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SBC120:45+7DDArr +23/Dep 4h 30m+0NDLS021:00+2:4772h 15m38
SMTWTFS
2676 kmPrayas*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+7DDArr +23/Dep +193h 25m-4NZM??17:10+3:2344h 25m20
 M     
2402 kmPrayas*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SBC??20:45+7DDArr +23/Dep 3h 25m+0NZM??17:10+3:1544h 25m29
     F 
2402 kmPrayas*^~-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...SBC??20:45+7DRArr +7/Dep +12h 8m-6NZM??18:45+4046h 0m19
SMTWTFS
2522 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...KJM321:30+20DDArr +14/Dep 3h 45m+0NDLS021:00+2:4771h 30m20
 MTW F 
2665 kmPrayas*^~-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...KJM321:30+20KYNArr +24/Dep +2:481h 13m+2:24NDLS021:15+4:3571h 45m18
 MTW F 
2633 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...KJM321:30+7DDArr +44/Dep 3h 45m+0NDLS021:00+2:4771h 30m18
      S
2665 kmPrayas*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...KJM321:30+20DDArr +14/Dep +192h 40m+5NZM417:10+3:2367h 40m2
no arr/dep
2658 kmPrayas*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...KJM321:30+20DDArr +14/Dep 2h 40m+0NZM317:10+3:1591h 40m11
   W   
2658 kmPrayas*^~-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...SBC??21:50+3ADIArr +15/Dep +33h 10m-12DLI??05:05+4155h 15m29
      S
2612 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9300
--
Σ pune-brc-nzm week...SBC821:50+4BRCArr +11/Dep +3621h 29m+25NZM316:55+1:0491h 5m9
no arr/dep
3091 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10242
Σ PUNE -HARIDWAR CHA...SBC821:50+8AIIArr +17/Dep +22h 10m-15DLI603:25+3853h 35m6
  T T  
2588 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
21748
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+3BRCArr +15/Dep +122h 3m-3NZM??05:25+1:0855h 35m77
      S
2539 kmIBRAHIM-
21749
Σ ARSIKERE-HAZRAT NI...SBC??21:50+4BRCArr +11/Dep +122h 3m+1NZM??05:25+1:0855h 35m77
 M W   
2539 kmIBRAHIM-
1120
Σ Chennai mail-Duran...SBC??22:40+2:07MASArr +2:07/Dep +1:491h 55m-18NZM??10:35+4:0135h 55m5
S   T  
2534 kmSaurabh-
9207
Σ SBC-JAT Link Exp. ...SBC??22:40+2:07MASArr +2:07/Dep +130m-2:06NDLS??23:00+2:3948h 20m52
  TW  S
2565 km12658 Chennai Mail*^...-
13522
--
Σ 700 Garib Rath : B...YPR??22:40+16KURArr +16/Dep +1:155h 5m+59NDLS??10:40+3:2460h 0m14
      S
3280 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15790
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...SBC??22:40+2:07MASArr +2:07/Dep +11h 25m-2:06NZM??10:25+3:1835h 45m9
     F 
2534 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
16748
Σ Bangalore Hazrat N...SBC122:40+2:07MASArr +2:07/Dep +81h 25m-1:59NZM310:25+2:5635h 45m8
    T S
2534 kmDinesh Gada-
21187
--
Σ (GaribRath)Bangalo...YPR??22:40+16KURArr +16/Dep +1:087h 25m+52NDLS??17:05+7:0566h 25m27
      S
3236 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15791
Σ CHEAPEST 3A chain ...YPR??22:45+12MASArr +20/Dep +155m-19NZM??10:25+3:1835h 40m9
     F 
2541 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
7363
Σ Mysore-Dehradun we...SBC??23:00+28MASArr /Dep +2:444h 30m+0NZM??20:40+3:2445h 40m18
   W   
2533 kmGopal*^~-
17432
Σ YPR-NGP-NZM &...YPR??23:40+8NGPArr +13/Dep +1:581h 50m+1:45NZM??16:45+4:2441h 5m39
 M     
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17433
--
Σ YPR-BPQ-NZM &...YPR??23:40+8BPQArr +3/Dep +204h 0m+17NZM??17:10+3:2641h 30m19
no arr/dep
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17434
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+12BPQArr +3/Dep +2745m+24NZM??10:25+3:1834h 45m9
     F 
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
17435
Σ Yeshwantpur Duront...YPR??23:40+12KZJArr +26/Dep +21h 29m-24NZM??10:25+2:5134h 45m5
  T    
2289 kmRF Z ▶NEVER BOARD A ...-
19276
Σ YPR - JBP - MB&nbs...YPR523:40+8LKOArr +2:09/Dep 3h 0m+0DLI606:45+2:2679h 5m14
 M     
2833 km-
17874
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+15KPDArr +18/Dep +61h 22m-12NZM??17:10+3:0141h 25m20
      S
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
17875
--
Σ Mysore Vijayawada&...SBC??23:45+15KPDArr +18/Dep +51h 22m-13NZM??17:10+3:5241h 25m23
  T    
2464 kmBMTIR*^~-
21198
--
Σ (Rajdhani) Bangalo...YPR??23:55+0BBSArr +17/Dep +1:153h 25m+58NDLS??10:40+3:2458h 45m14
   W   
3398 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21199
--
Σ Bangalore to Bokar...YPR??23:55+0BBSArr +17/Dep +1:246h 25m+1:07NDLS??21:45+5:2769h 50m39
   W   
3442 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site