Disclaimer   
Search Trains
KBP/Kuberpur ▼
×
RBK/Reoti B Khera ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 24, 2017 08:11:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 24, 2017 08:11:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

KBP/Kuberpur to RBK/Reoti B Khera
8 Trains / 10 ΣChains

7 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: RBK⇒KBP   Filters   Dep: KBP   Arr: RBK   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

8 Long-Distance Trains between KBP/Kuberpur and RBK/Reoti B Khera

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRAH000:20+31BE007:00+46h 40m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km36 km/hr
14163-SlipLink Express (Sangam...ExpNCRTDL201:45-CH105:30-3h 45m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL176 km47 km/hr
14113Link Express (Sangam...ExpNCRTDL201:45-CH105:30+5:493h 45m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 176 km47 km/hr
14319Indore - Bareilly We...ExpNRAGC307:25+43AO214:48-87h 23m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL243 km33 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRTDL009:35+2:32AO114:48+1:325h 13m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 219 km42 km/hr
15055Agra Fort - Ramnagar...ExpNERAF*011:25+5BE019:30-28h 5m10
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL269 km33 km/hr
11111Sushasan ExpressExpNCRAGC215:30+16BE100:17+1:018h 47m5
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL442 km50 km/hr
54461Bandikui Bareilly Pa...PassNRKBP019:49+2:47RBK104:21+7:458h 32m24
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 223 km26 km/hr


10 ΣChains between KBP/Kuberpur and RBK/Reoti B Khera

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   New Delhi   Lucknow NER   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
19279
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...AGC??03:30+49NZMArr +55/Dep +03h 30m-55BE??13:45+610h 15m-8
S   T  
443 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
19280
--
Σ SBC LKO Rajdhani E...AGC??03:30+45NZMArr +48/Dep +03h 30m-48BE??13:45+310h 15m-11
  T    
444 kmभूत हूँ मैं~-
18647
--
Σ CHENNAI RAXAUL DAI...AGC??03:53+1:11NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +1010h 10m-1:04BE??23:42+1819h 49m1
SMTWTFS
446 kmrajib022-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...AGC??06:45+1:42NDLSArr +1:34/Dep +352h 40m-59BE??17:28+1:1610h 43m-30
SMTWTFS
451 kmGopal*^~-
22147
--
Σ Ned-Be express&nbs...AGC??08:40+2:16NDLSArr +2:40/Dep +34h 25m-2:37BE??21:55+2313h 15m-7
SMTWTFS
451 kmPilibhit broad gauge...-
15983
Σ Kanpur Amritsar We...FZD??09:45+2:19LKOArr +4:54/Dep +1:351h 0m-3:19BE??19:12+1:289h 27m9
  T    
521 kmHa Ha Ha-
1646
Σ Ruhel Super &...AGC??10:25+1:51NDLSArr /Dep +32h 50m+0BE??21:55+2311h 30m-24
SMTWTFS
451 kmVinay Kumar~-
7075
Σ Mysore-Rae Barely ...AGC??14:05+2:17NZMArr +2:16/Dep +22h 40m-2:14BE??00:35+1:1910h 30m-23
S      
439 kmGopal*^~-
17573
Σ Mumbai-Kathgodam H...TDL??23:35+1:05LJNArr +1:40/Dep +251h 40m-1:15BE??11:30+4711h 55m-39
 M     
538 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21814
Σ Mumbai Kathgodam C...TDL??23:35+1:05LJNArr +1:40/Dep +015h 30m-1:40BE??04:03-428h 28m-41
   W  S
538 kmSaif Ali^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site