Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jan 20, 2017 13:30:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jan 20, 2017 13:30:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to AGC/Agra Cantt.
12 Trains / 70 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: AGC   

Shortest Route: 1255.02 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Ratlam => Nagda => Kota

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

12 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Bayana   Marwar   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Bharatpur   Manmad   New Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Udaipur City   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19061Bandra Terminus - Ra...ExpWRBDTS*205:10+1AH023:55+3518h 45m14
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km65 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRBDTS*205:10+0AH†??23:55+4018h 45m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 1227 km65 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRLTT*107:55+1:49AGC304:00+2:4820h 5m5
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL1330 km66 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*208:05+11AGC207:20+1:3023h 15m16
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km57 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRPNVL612:55+32AGC410:10+2:5521h 15m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1330 km63 km/hr
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*112:55+13AH008:55+620h 0m13
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km61 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRLTT*114:30+41AGC207:55+4:0117h 25m7
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1330 km76 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRLTT*316:25+9AGC*313:00+2:5720h 35m19
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1332 km65 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRDR519:55-AGC317:50-21h 55m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1340 km61 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*122:40+51IDH121:32+4822h 52m38
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1240 km54 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*322:40+1:40IDH021:32+1:4922h 52m38
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1240 km54 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRDR723:45-AGC200:08-24h 23m47
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1340 km55 km/hr


70 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Bayana   Marwar   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Bharatpur   Manmad   New Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Udaipur City   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...BDTS??00:05+1BTEArr +26/Dep +3:273h 51m+3:01AF??05:55+3:4529h 50m7
SMTWTFS
1254 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...BDTS??00:05+1MTJArr +25/Dep +232h 5m-2AGC??05:10+1:0029h 5m0
S      
1287 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12249
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...BDTS??00:05+1BXNArr +24/Dep +561h 45m+32AF??03:15+1:2827h 10m5
      S
1243 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12250
--
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...BDTS200:05+1BXNArr +24/Dep +133h 25m-11IDH005:30+5977h 25m68
SMTWTFS
1765 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...LTT400:15-DDArr +4/Dep 25m+0AGC303:00-74h 45m25
     F 
3020 kmPrayas*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...LTT??00:35+3ETArr +9/Dep 2h 0m+0AGC??01:50+3:0825h 15m18
SMTWTFS
1330 kmallow2mail-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...KYN??04:40+18ADIArr +10/Dep 2h 55m+0AF??08:20+1:1227h 40m-13
      S
1354 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...KYN??04:40+17ADIArr +23/Dep 3h 0m+0AF??08:20+1:1227h 40m-3
S TW   
1354 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...LTT305:23-BPLArr +35/Dep 1h 0m+0AGC303:00-69h 37m25
S T    
2013 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...LTT??05:23+0ETArr -3/Dep 1h 43m+0AGC??03:50+2:3122h 27m8
 M  TF 
1332 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+0MMRArr +31/Dep +152h 5m-16AGC??04:00+2:4122h 37m6
      S
1330 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+0MMRArr +21/Dep +152h 5m-6AGC??04:00+2:4122h 37m6
  T    
1330 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...DR506:15+4NGPArr +1/Dep +321h 50m+31AGC207:55+2:3473h 40m6
   W F 
2859 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9655
--
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+2ADIArr +9/Dep 4h 10m+0AF??08:20+1:1225h 55m9
 MTWTFS
1360 kmPrayas*^~-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...PNVL??06:25+10ETArr +19/Dep +212h 50m+2AGC??06:40+3:0224h 15m25
    T  
1330 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...LTT306:35+0ALDArr +1:02/Dep +3:0750m+2:05TDL216:30+6:3681h 55m36
SMTWTFS
2133 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT306:55+1SCArr +47/Dep +72h 5m-40AGC200:45+2:3265h 50m40
SMTWTFS
2969 kmsomshekharvastrad-
3612
--
Σ SURAT TO GWL ...DDR??07:37+19BTEArr +42/Dep +491h 51m+7AGC??10:55+1:1027h 18m15
SMTWTFS
1257 kmSAAD*^-
20129
--
Σ Pune ΣCh...KYN??07:50+13MJArr +36/Dep 23m+0AF??08:20+1:1224h 30m-4
 M    S
1354 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...BDTS??07:55+0NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +3:542h 10m+2:54TDL??09:45+3:5625h 50m1
SM  TF 
1571 kmSir S Sreesanth-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...LTT??08:05+17ETArr +42/Dep +1:282h 40m+46AGC??09:10+3:1225h 5m13
      S
1330 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...CSTM??08:20+11BPLArr +57/Dep +1:251h 0m+28AGC??05:20+3:0521h 0m12
SMTWTFS
1347 km-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...CSTM??08:20+11JHSArr +57/Dep 2h 12m+0AGC??07:30+4:1123h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1348 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...CSTM1608:20+11ETArr +21/Dep +1:503h 50m+1:29AGC508:35+2:4848h 15m19
SMTWTFS
2023 kmÀťhàŕvà070053^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...CSTM1608:20+11BPLArr +57/Dep +4430m-13AGC003:28+1:5467h 8m12
S TW  S
1931 kmSachin Rawat-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+0ETArr +3/Dep 20m+0AGC??09:10+3:4122h 15m11
SM     
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+0ETArr +3/Dep +1:1620m+1:13AGC??09:10+2:4422h 15m11
   W   
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT211:10+27BSLArr +1:24/Dep +1:3955m+15AGC508:35+2:4869h 25m19
SMTWTFS
2590 kmHussain*^~-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...DR611:20+2ETArr +7/Dep +1:5010m+1:43AGC508:35+2:4869h 15m18
   W   
2631 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17082
--
Σ ADI BGP GR CONNECT...BDTS??12:45+0DEEArr +32/Dep +1:074h 40m+35TDL??19:50+1:2731h 5m1
S T    
1632 kmkushanmaths-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...DR513:00+2BMTArr /Dep +431h 32m+0AGC205:20+3:0540h 20m11
SMTWTFS
2262 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...DR513:00+2DDArr /Dep +2940m+0AGC317:07+2:1952h 7m32
SMTWTFS
2109 kmPrayas*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...DR513:00+2BMTArr /Dep +232h 57m+0AGC003:28+1:5462h 28m11
S TW  S
2253 kmPrayas*^~-
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...BDTS413:30+3JUArr +7/Dep +2:353h 0m+2:28IDH019:47+2:2330h 17m18
S  W F 
1486 kmFan of 12479^~-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...PNVL614:20+32MMRArr +35/Dep +214h 20m-14AGC317:07+2:1950h 47m26
SMTWTFS
1514 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PNVL614:20+32MMRArr +35/Dep +312h 50m-4AGC214:00+3:0747h 40m10
 M     
1514 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
437
Σ South Gujarat - As...BDTS314:50+0BRCArr +18/Dep +52h 34m-13AF113:25+1146h 35m16
    T  
1702 kmiyerjiteshp-
439
Σ South Gujarat - As...BDTS??14:50+0BRCArr +18/Dep +3:122h 34m+2:54AF??13:25+2:2622h 35m13
S      
1243 kmiyerjiteshp-
8270
Σ Surat Lucknow ...BDTS315:50+0BRCArr +15/Dep +51h 32m-10AF113:25+1145h 35m16
no arr/dep
1806 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...BDTS??15:50+1JPArr +20/Dep +4:114h 35m+3:51AGC??21:10+4:2329h 20m8
  T T S
1477 kmchanduji gda-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...LTT116:25+1:25JHSArr +1:50/Dep +2:131h 28m+23AGC414:00+3:2069h 35m16
   W  S
1623 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
7996
Σ ST-BRC-KOTA-MTJ-GW...BDTS??16:35+14MTJArr +51/Dep 1h 25m+0AGC??09:38+2:2817h 3m3
  T T S
1287 km-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...LTT416:40+3AJNIArr -9/Dep +391h 15m+48AGC003:28+1:5458h 48m12
no arr/dep
1914 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...LTT??16:40+3AJNIArr -9/Dep +1:211h 35m+1:30AGC??05:20+3:0536h 40m12
 M     
1914 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...DR416:50+2MMRArr /Dep +211h 50m+0AGC317:07+2:1948h 17m32
SMTWTFS
2134 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...DR??16:50+2NGPArr /Dep +444h 0m+0AGC??10:20+2:5841h 30m36
SMTWTFS
1941 kmvarungole-
985
Σ South Gujarat- Dha...BDTS??17:10+0BRCArr +14/Dep +102h 1m-4AF??15:30+2322h 20m6
      S
1243 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
9337
Σ Pune Agra Link&nbs...KYN??17:45+38BRCArr +3/Dep +41h 8m+1AF??15:30+3021h 45m13
  T    
1248 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3604
Σ Mumbai Central Guw...ADH418:03+4SWMArr +28/Dep +2:522h 29m+2:24AF113:25+2:2643h 22m12
     F 
1586 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
4060
--
Σ Azimkranti Super (...ADH??18:03+4BRCArr +15/Dep +91h 43m-6AF??13:25+1619h 22m8
  T T  
1237 kmVinay Kumar~-
13701
Σ Surat Lucknow Dail...ADH418:03+4NZMArr +52/Dep +411h 30m-11TDL316:05+1:3722h 2m3
SMTWTFS
1570 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
5601
Σ Trivandrum Guwahat...PNVL618:10+41KOTAArr +43/Dep +4050m-3AF113:25+1167h 15m0
   W   
1728 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18759
--
Σ PNVL TO FD VIA KOT...PNVL??18:10+41KOTAArr +30/Dep +2:547h 30m+2:24AGC??22:15+2:5128h 5m-11
    T  
1314 kmS Verma*^~-
2012
--
Σ Filmcity Super (Vi...BCT??18:50+0KOTAArr +24/Dep +371h 5m+13AF??15:30+3020h 40m17
  T    
1253 kmVinay Kumar~-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...BCT??18:50+0JPArr +22/Dep +1:083h 5m+46IDH??20:00+2:1025h 10m18
 M  T S
1398 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...BCT??18:50+0JPArr +22/Dep +473h 5m+25IDH??20:00+1:5725h 10m18
  T    
1398 kmInvincible Indian Vi...-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...BCT??18:50+0JPArr +22/Dep 2h 15m+0AF??18:50+1:1924h 0m4
SMTWTFS
1400 kmHarsh-
2240
Σ st-indb-jat &...BCT??19:10+0INDBArr +12/Dep +03h 10m-12AGC??01:20+2:5630h 10m21
SMTWTFS
1600 kmSAAD*^-
18692
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BDTS??20:55+0JPArr +13/Dep +22h 5m-11AH??00:40+5227h 45m6
 M  T S
1322 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...BCT??21:25+1BTEArr +36/Dep +2:003h 47m+1:24IDH??20:00+2:1022h 35m18
 M  T S
1262 kmDont run empty premi...-
8058
--
Σ Ernakulam Mangalor...PNVL621:25+34ADIArr +13/Dep +1:134h 20m+1:00AH002:40+2:3353h 15m-19
no arr/dep
1848 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5348
Σ Bangalore-Vadodara...KYN??21:30+23BRCArr +10/Dep +23h 40m-8AGC??07:00+1:4133h 30m-12
    T  
1488 kmGopal*^~-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...DR??21:45+2:01JBPArr +2:48/Dep +21h 50m-2:46AGC??02:06+2:1828h 21m10
SMTWTFS
1703 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...LTT??22:00+0NGPArr -10/Dep 1h 10m+0AGC??03:50+2:3129h 50m8
SMTWTFS
1714 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...LTT??22:45+50JHSArr +1:49/Dep +1:132h 55m-36AGC??01:20+2:5626h 35m21
SMTWTFS
1331 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...LTT??22:45+50BPLArr +1:20/Dep +2:041h 25m+44AGC??21:10+3:1022h 25m6
SMTWTFS
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...LTT??22:45+50BPLArr +1:20/Dep 55m+0AGC??22:55+4:3324h 10m11
   W   
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21697
--
Σ Mumbai Khajuraho W...BDTS??23:25+0UDZArr +1/Dep +06h 25m-1AGC??10:55+1:1035h 30m16
  T T S
1618 kmfaihzanahmad786-
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...DR523:55-DDArr +21/Dep 55m+0AGC303:00-75h 5m24
SMTWTFS
2598 kmPrayas*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...DR??23:55+10DDArr +21/Dep 55m+0AGC??03:00-27h 5m14
SMTWTFS
1586 kmPrayas*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site