Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 21:17:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 21:17:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to AGC/Agra Cantt.
14 Trains / 69 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: AGC   

Shortest Route: 1255.02 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Ratlam => Nagda => Kota

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Bayana   Marwar   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Bharatpur   Manmad   New Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Udaipur City   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*205:10+0AH023:55+2218h 45m14
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km65 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRBDTS*205:10+34AH†??23:55+3318h 45m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 1227 km65 km/hr
01171Mumbai CST -Jammu Ta...ACExpCRDR007:00-AGC004:00-21h 0m10
     F 
3A
 1338 km64 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRLTT*107:55+1:34AGC304:00+2:5520h 5m5
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL1330 km66 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*208:05+3AGC207:20+1:2023h 15m16
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km57 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRPNVL612:55+39AGC210:10+2:3921h 15m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1330 km63 km/hr
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*112:55+0AH008:55+320h 0m13
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km61 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRLTT*114:30+36AGC207:55+2:5217h 25m8
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1330 km76 km/hr
09011Mumbai Bandra T. - P...ACSFWRBDTS*??15:25-AF??12:05-20h 40m12
      S
3A2A
PQWL1242 km60 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRLTT*316:25+11AGC*313:00+2:1120h 35m19
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km65 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRDR519:55+2:24AGC317:50+4:0121h 55m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1338 km61 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*122:40+38IDH121:32+4122h 52m38
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1240 km54 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*322:40+45IDH021:32+5922h 52m38
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1240 km54 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRDR523:45+7AGC200:08+2:2724h 23m49
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1340 km55 km/hr


69 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Bayana   Marwar   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Bharatpur   Manmad   New Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Udaipur City   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...BDTS??00:05+0BTEArr +18/Dep +2:163h 51m+1:58AF??05:55+2:3029h 50m7
SMTWTFS
1254 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...BDTS200:05+0MTJArr +18/Dep +132h 5m-5AGC105:10+4853h 5m0
      S
1736 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12249
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...BDTS??00:05+0BXNArr +19/Dep +181h 45m-1AF??03:15+5327h 10m5
      S
1243 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...LTT??00:15+0DDArr -2/Dep +2725m+29AGC??03:00+2:0626h 45m25
     F 
1576 kmCheetah*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...LTT??00:35+2ETArr +18/Dep +3:192h 0m+3:01AGC??01:50+4:1025h 15m18
SMTWTFS
1330 kmallow2mail-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...KYN704:40+1:22ADIArr +1:10/Dep +63h 0m-1:04AF308:20+4951h 40m-13
      S
1601 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...KYN??04:40+17ADIArr +23/Dep +63h 0m-17AF??08:20+4927h 40m-3
S TW   
1354 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...LTT305:23+0BPLArr +56/Dep +261h 0m-30AGC303:00+2:0669h 37m25
S T    
2013 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...LTT305:23+0ETArr +34/Dep +1:301h 43m+56AGC203:50+1:4570h 27m8
 M  TF 
2078 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+0MMRArr +15/Dep +172h 5m+2AGC??04:00+1:5322h 37m6
      S
1330 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT305:23+0MMRArr +13/Dep +172h 5m+4AGC304:00+1:5346h 37m6
no arr/dep
2596 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...DR??06:15+9NGPArr +19/Dep +301h 50m+11AGC??07:55+1:5625h 40m6
S    F 
1721 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9655
--
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+0ADIArr +2/Dep +64h 10m+4AF??08:20+4925h 55m9
 MTWTFS
1360 kmCheetah*^~-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...PNVL??06:25+13ETArr +37/Dep +352h 50m-2AGC??06:40+2:4124h 15m24
    T  
1330 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...LTT??06:35+0ALDArr +46/Dep +2:3550m+1:49TDL??16:30+6:1933h 55m36
SMTWTFS
1768 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT??06:55+8SCArr +59/Dep +82h 5m-51AGC??00:45+2:1241h 50m40
SMTWTFS
2242 kmsomshekharvastrad-
3612
--
Σ SURAT TO GWL ...DDR??07:37+11BTEArr +29/Dep +431h 51m+14AGC??10:55+1:0127h 18m15
SMTWTFS
1257 kmSAAD*^-
20129
--
Σ Pune ΣCh...KYN??07:50+13MJArr +12/Dep +4123m+29AF??08:20+4924h 30m-4
 M    S
1355 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...BDTS??07:55+0NDLSArr +40/Dep +02h 10m-40TDL??09:45-25h 50m1
SM  TF 
1571 kmSir S Sreesanth-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...LTT508:05+6ETArr +18/Dep +1:082h 40m+50AGC209:10+1:4797h 5m13
   W   
3171 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...CSTM??08:20+3BPLArr +55/Dep +1:011h 0m+6AGC??05:20+2:1021h 0m12
SMTWTFS
1347 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...CSTM??08:20+3JHSArr +48/Dep +3:102h 12m+2:22AGC??07:30+4:1023h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1348 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...CSTM??08:20+3ETArr +16/Dep +1:333h 50m+1:17AGC??08:35+2:4024h 15m19
SMTWTFS
1347 kmAtharva^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...CSTM??08:20+3BPLArr +55/Dep +4630m-9AGC??03:28+1:1519h 8m12
 MT TF 
1347 kmSachin Rawat-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+0ETArr +2/Dep +1:0920m+1:07AGC??09:10+2:0622h 15m11
SM     
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+0ETArr +2/Dep +1:1520m+1:13AGC??09:10+1:2422h 15m11
   W   
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT??11:10+15BSLArr +1:16/Dep +1:3455m+18AGC??08:35+2:4021h 25m19
SMTWTFS
1330 kmHussain*^~-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...DR611:20+2ETArr +9/Dep +1:3310m+1:24AGC508:35+2:4069h 15m18
   W   
2629 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17082
--
Σ ADI BGP GR CONNECT...BDTS??12:45+0DEEArr +30/Dep +1:564h 40m+1:26TDL??19:50+2:0431h 5m1
S T    
1632 kmkushanmaths-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...DR??13:00+2BMTArr +5/Dep +201h 32m+15AGC??05:20+2:1040h 20m11
SMTWTFS
2254 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...DR??13:00+2DDArr +11/Dep +2740m+16AGC??17:07+2:1328h 7m32
SMTWTFS
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...DR??13:00+2BMTArr +5/Dep +212h 57m+16AGC??03:28+1:1538h 28m11
SM WT  
2245 kmCheetah*^~-
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...BDTS??13:30+3JUArr +5/Dep +2:123h 0m+2:07IDH??19:47+2:3730h 17m18
S  W F 
1486 kmKoush12461^~-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...PNVL??14:20+28MMRArr +31/Dep +184h 20m-13AGC??17:07+2:1326h 47m26
SMTWTFS
1330 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PNVL??14:20+28MMRArr +31/Dep +292h 50m-2AGC??14:00+3:1323h 40m10
  T    
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
437
Σ South Gujarat - As...BDTS??14:50+0BRCArr +18/Dep +52h 34m-13AF??13:25+422h 35m16
      S
1243 kmiyerjiteshp-
439
Σ South Gujarat - As...BDTS??14:50+0BRCArr +18/Dep +1:022h 34m+44AF??13:25+1:0322h 35m13
S      
1243 kmiyerjiteshp-
8270
Σ Surat Lucknow ...BDTS??15:50+0BRCArr +13/Dep +51h 32m-8AF??13:25+421h 35m16
no arr/dep
1243 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...BDTS??15:50+0JPArr +14/Dep +4:224h 35m+4:08AGC??21:10+4:5229h 20m8
  T T S
1477 kmchanduji gda-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...LTT??16:25+44JHSArr +2:01/Dep +2:501h 28m+49AGC??14:00+3:3521h 35m16
 M     
1331 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
7996
Σ ST-BRC-KOTA-MTJ-GW...BDTS??16:35+1MTJArr +28/Dep +1:401h 25m+1:12AGC??09:38+1:5317h 3m3
  T T S
1287 kmxxx-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...LTT416:40+0AJNIArr -11/Dep +451h 15m+56AGC003:28+1:1558h 48m12
no arr/dep
1916 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...LTT416:40+0AJNIArr -11/Dep +451h 35m+56AGC205:20+2:1060h 40m12
 M     
1916 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...DR416:50+1MMRArr +7/Dep +181h 50m+11AGC317:07+2:1348h 17m32
SMTWTFS
2135 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...DR416:50+1NGPArr +4/Dep +384h 0m+34AGC310:20+2:3089h 30m36
SMTWTFS
1942 kmvarungole-
985
Σ South Gujarat- Dha...BDTS??17:10+0BRCArr +13/Dep +32h 1m-10AF??15:30+722h 20m6
      S
1243 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
9337
Σ Pune Agra Link&nbs...KYN717:45-BRCArr +3/Dep +41h 8m+1AF215:30-45h 45m13
 M     
1689 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3604
Σ Mumbai Central Guw...ADH??18:03+4SWMArr +23/Dep +1:362h 29m+1:13AF??13:25+1:0319h 22m12
      S
1236 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
4060
--
Σ Azimkranti Super (...ADH??18:03+4BRCArr +14/Dep +161h 43m+2AF??13:25+2219h 22m8
  T T  
1237 kmVinay Kumar~-
13701
Σ Surat Lucknow Dail...ADH??18:03+4NZMArr +40/Dep +71h 30m-33TDL??16:05+5722h 2m3
SMTWTFS
1570 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
5601
Σ Trivandrum Guwahat...PNVL??18:10+50KOTAArr +55/Dep +3850m-17AF??13:25+419h 15m0
     F 
1269 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18759
--
Σ PNVL TO FD VIA KOT...PNVL??18:10+27KOTAArr +37/Dep +3:237h 30m+2:46AGC??22:15+3:1628h 5m-11
    T  
1314 kmS Verma*^~-
2012
--
Σ Filmcity Super (Vi...BCT??18:50+0KOTAArr +24/Dep +351h 5m+11AF??15:30+1920h 40m17
  T    
1253 kmVinay Kumar~-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...BCT218:50+0JPArr +20/Dep +453h 5m+25IDH219:47+1:3448h 57m18
S  W F 
1398 kmSurat Mumbai Tejas S...-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...BCT??18:50+0JPArr +20/Dep +1:163h 5m+56IDH??20:00+1:5225h 10m18
  T    
1398 kmSurat Mumbai Tejas S...-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...BCT??18:50+0JPArr +20/Dep +382h 15m+18AF??18:50+1:2124h 0m4
SMTWTFS
1400 kmHarsh*^~-
2240
Σ st-indb-jat &...BCT??19:10+0INDBArr +10/Dep +23h 10m-8AGC??01:20+2:1430h 10m21
SMTWTFS
1600 kmSAAD*^-
18692
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BDTS??20:55+0JPArr +20/Dep +12h 5m-19AH??00:40+3927h 45m6
 M  T S
1322 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...BCT021:25+0BTEArr +37/Dep +1:213h 57m+44IDH219:47+1:3446h 22m18
S  W F 
1944 kmDont run empty premi...-
8058
--
Σ Ernakulam Mangalor...PNVL??21:25+36ADIArr +17/Dep +334h 20m+16AH??02:40+1:4129h 15m-19
    T  
1350 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5348
Σ Bangalore-Vadodara...KYN??21:30+24BRCArr +15/Dep +43h 40m-11AGC??07:00+1:0133h 30m-11
    T  
1488 kmGopal*^~-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...DR521:45+1:20JBPArr +2:32/Dep +11h 50m-2:31AGC502:06+1:4452h 21m10
SMTWTFS
2867 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...LTT??22:00+0NGPArr -3/Dep +1:281h 10m+1:31AGC??03:50+1:4529h 50m8
SMTWTFS
1714 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...LTT??22:45+7JHSArr +1:19/Dep +1:072h 55m-12AGC??01:20+2:1426h 35m21
SMTWTFS
1331 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...LTT??22:45+7BPLArr +59/Dep +1:461h 25m+47AGC??21:10+2:2922h 25m6
SMTWTFS
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...LTT??22:45+7BPLArr +59/Dep +4:0355m+3:04AGC??22:55+4:3224h 10m11
   W   
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21697
--
Σ Mumbai Khajuraho W...BDTS223:25+1UDZArr +0/Dep +06h 25m+0AGC210:55+1:0135h 30m16
  T T S
1618 kmfaihzanahmad786-
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...DR523:55+16DDArr +19/Dep +2755m+8AGC303:00+2:0675h 5m24
SMTWTFS
2596 kmCheetah*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...DR523:55+16DDArr +19/Dep 55m+0AGC303:00-75h 5m14
SMTWTFS
2596 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site