Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 08:03:13 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 08:03:13 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to AGC/Agra Cantt.
16 Trains / 67 ΣChains

8 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: AGC   

Shortest Route: 1250.88 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Ratlam => Nagda => Kota

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

16 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Bayana   Marwar   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Bharatpur   Manmad   New Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Udaipur City   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09015Mumbai Bandra (T)- G...ExpWRBDTS*205:10-AH023:55-18h 45m14
      S
SL
3A2A
 1227 km65 km/hr
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*205:10+1AH023:55+4318h 45m14
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km65 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRBDTS*205:10+0AH†??23:55+3618h 45m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 1227 km65 km/hr
82909Mumbai Bandra Termin...PrmWRBDTS*005:10+0AH??23:55+818h 45m14
      S
SL
3A2A
GNWL1227 km65 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRDR007:00+4:32AGC2,304:00+2:2221h 0m7
     F 
3A
GNWL1338 km64 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRLTT*107:55+2AGC304:00+2920h 5m5
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL1330 km66 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*2,308:05-AGC207:20-23h 15m17
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km57 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRPNVL612:55-AGC2,310:10-21h 15m14
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1330 km63 km/hr
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*112:55+1AH008:55-220h 0m13
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km61 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRLTT*114:30+0AGC207:55+1:2117h 25m8
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1330 km76 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRLTT*316:25+0AGC*313:00+2:2720h 35m19
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km65 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRDR519:55+8AGC317:50+1:0521h 55m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1338 km61 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*122:40+4IDH121:32+4022h 52m38
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1240 km54 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*322:40+0IDH021:32+1922h 52m38
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1240 km54 km/hr
19041Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*023:25-AGC??19:05-19h 40m15
S      
IISL
3A2A
 1241 km63 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRDR523:45+4AGC200:08+1:2824h 23m49
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1338 km55 km/hr


67 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Bayana   Marwar   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Bharatpur   Manmad   New Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Udaipur City   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...BDTS??00:05+2BTEArr +20/Dep +183h 51m-2AF??05:55+3429h 50m7
SMTWTFS
1253 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...BDTS??00:05+2MTJArr +15/Dep +02h 5m-15AGC??05:10+829h 5m0
S      
1287 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12249
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...BDTS??00:05+2BXNArr +28/Dep +21h 45m-26AF??03:15+2227h 10m5
      S
1243 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...LTT??00:15+0DDArr +6/Dep +3025m+24AGC??03:00+1:0326h 45m25
     F 
1576 kmCheetah*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...LTT??00:35+0ETArr +13/Dep +422h 0m+29AGC??01:50+4525h 15m18
SMTWTFS
1330 kmallow2mail-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...KYN??04:40+1:31ADIArr +1:36/Dep +43h 0m-1:32AF??08:20+1427h 40m-13
      S
1354 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...KYN??04:40+19ADIArr +17/Dep +43h 0m-13AF??08:20+1427h 40m-3
S TW   
1354 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...LTT??05:23+0BPLArr +29/Dep +221h 0m-7AGC??03:00+1:0321h 37m25
S T    
1330 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...LTT??05:23+0ETArr +4/Dep +171h 43m+13AGC??03:50+3222h 27m8
 M  TF 
1330 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+0MMRArr +15/Dep +132h 5m-2AGC??04:00+4122h 37m6
      S
1330 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+0MMRArr +6/Dep +132h 5m+7AGC??04:00+4122h 37m6
  T    
1330 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...DR??06:15+10NGPArr /Dep +141h 50m+0AGC??07:55+3325h 40m6
S    F 
1721 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9655
--
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+4ADIArr +2/Dep +44h 10m+2AF??08:20+1425h 55m9
 MTWTFS
1360 kmCheetah*^~-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...PNVL??06:25+5ETArr +23/Dep +252h 50m+2AGC??06:40+5424h 15m25
    T  
1329 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...LTT306:35+0ALDArr +15/Dep +2:0550m+1:50TDL216:30+4:3581h 55m36
SMTWTFS
2134 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT306:55+23SCArr +1:09/Dep +72h 5m-1:02AGC200:45+3765h 50m40
SMTWTFS
2968 kmsomshekharvastrad-
3612
--
Σ SURAT TO GWL ...DDR307:37-BTEArr /Dep +241h 51m+0AGC210:55-51h 18m15
SMTWTFS
1818 kmSAAD*^~-
20129
--
Σ Pune ΣCh...KYN??07:50+12MJArr +21/Dep +3723m+16AF??08:20+1424h 30m-4
 M    S
1355 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...BDTS??07:55+0NDLSArr +11/Dep +272h 10m+16TDL??09:45+1:0125h 50m1
SM  TF 
1571 kmSir S Sreesanth-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...LTT??08:05+0ETArr -3/Dep +182h 40m+21AGC??09:10+225h 5m13
      S
1330 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...CSTM??08:20+2BPLArr +47/Dep +211h 0m-26AGC??05:20+3421h 0m12
SMTWTFS
1347 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...CSTM??08:20+2JHSArr +26/Dep +1:152h 19m+49AGC??07:30+1:3923h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1348 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...CSTM??08:20+2ETArr +8/Dep +183h 50m+10AGC??08:35+1:1524h 15m20
SMTWTFS
1347 kmAtharva^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...CSTM1608:20+2BPLArr +47/Dep +2730m-20AGC003:28+2867h 8m12
S TW  S
1931 kmSachin Rawat-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+0ETArr -4/Dep +2020m+24AGC??09:10+1322h 15m11
SM     
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+0ETArr -4/Dep +2120m+25AGC??09:10+1422h 15m11
   W   
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT??11:10+1BSLArr +59/Dep +3455m-25AGC??08:35+1:1521h 25m20
SMTWTFS
1330 kmHussain*^~-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...DR611:20+3ETArr +8/Dep +1810m+10AGC508:35+1:1569h 15m19
   W   
2629 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17082
--
Σ ADI BGP GR CONNECT...BDTS??12:45+2DEEArr +17/Dep +2:264h 40m+2:09TDL??19:50+2:5931h 5m1
S T    
1632 kmkushanmaths-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...DR??13:00+4BMTArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0AGC??05:20+3440h 20m11
SMTWTFS
2253 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...DR??13:00+4DDArr +16/Dep +2840m+12AGC??17:07+1:1928h 7m32
SMTWTFS
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...DR513:00+4BMTArr +0/Dep +262h 57m+26AGC003:28+2862h 28m11
S TW  S
2250 kmCheetah*^~-
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...BDTS??13:30+6JUArr +8/Dep +13h 0m-7IDH??19:47+5630h 17m18
S  W F 
1486 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...PNVL??14:20+28MMRArr +23/Dep +184h 20m-5AGC??17:07+1:1926h 47m26
SMTWTFS
1330 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PNVL??14:20+28MMRArr +23/Dep +252h 50m+2AGC??14:00+5823h 40m10
  T    
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8270
Σ Surat Lucknow ...BDTS??15:50+8BRCArr +18/Dep +41h 32m-14AF??13:25+021h 35m16
no arr/dep
1243 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...BDTS??15:50+28JPArr +34/Dep +554h 35m+21AGC??21:10+1:3529h 20m8
  T T S
1477 kmchanduji gda-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...LTT??16:25+14JHSArr +51/Dep +511h 28m+0AGC??14:00+1:0421h 35m16
 M     
1331 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
7996
Σ ST-BRC-KOTA-MTJ-GW...BDTS??16:35+0MTJArr +4/Dep +151h 25m+11AGC??09:38+2617h 3m3
  T T S
1287 kmxxx-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...LTT416:40+22AJNIArr +13/Dep +381h 15m+25AGC003:28+2858h 48m12
no arr/dep
1912 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...LTT??16:40+22AJNIArr +13/Dep +241h 35m+11AGC??05:20+3436h 40m12
 M     
1912 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...DR??16:50+0MMRArr +1/Dep +181h 50m+17AGC??17:07+1:1924h 17m32
SMTWTFS
1338 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...DR??16:50+0NGPArr +8/Dep +354h 0m+27AGC??10:20+1:0141h 30m36
SMTWTFS
1940 kmvarungole-
985
Σ South Gujarat- Dha...BDTS??17:10+6BRCArr +20/Dep +82h 1m-12AF??15:30+1622h 20m6
      S
1243 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
9337
Σ Pune Agra Link&nbs...KYN??17:45+38BRCArr +4/Dep +21h 8m-2AF??15:30+1621h 45m13
  T    
1252 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3604
Σ Mumbai Central Guw...ADH418:03+3SWMArr +17/Dep +282h 29m+11AF113:25+243h 22m12
     F 
1586 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
4060
--
Σ Azimkranti Super (...ADH??18:03+3BRCArr +17/Dep +61h 43m-11AF??13:25+319h 22m8
  T T  
1237 kmVinay Kumar~-
13701
Σ Surat Lucknow Dail...ADH??18:03+3NZMArr +9/Dep +141h 30m+5TDL??16:05+4222h 2m3
SMTWTFS
1570 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
5601
Σ Trivandrum Guwahat...PNVL??18:10+17KOTAArr +22/Dep +3150m+9AF??13:25+019h 15m0
     F 
1269 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18759
--
Σ PNVL TO FD VIA KOT...PNVL??18:10+42KOTAArr +55/Dep +4:147h 30m+3:19AGC??22:15+3:5528h 5m-11
    T  
1314 kmS VeRmA*^~-
2012
--
Σ Filmcity Super (Vi...BCT??18:50+4KOTAArr +16/Dep +191h 5m+3AF??15:30+1620h 40m17
  T    
1253 kmVinay Kumar~-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...BCT??18:50+4JPArr +18/Dep +163h 5m-2IDH??19:47+1:0924h 57m18
 M  T S
1398 kmBring Back Golden Da...-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...BCT??18:50+4JPArr +18/Dep +83h 5m-10IDH??19:47+1:0524h 57m18
  T    
1398 kmBring Back Golden Da...-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...BCT??18:50+4JPArr +18/Dep +1:462h 15m+1:28AF??18:50+2:1424h 0m4
SMTWTFS
1400 kmHarsh*^~-
2240
Σ st-indb-jat &...BCT??19:10+0INDBArr +7/Dep +13h 10m-6AGC??01:20+1:0130h 10m21
SMTWTFS
1600 kmSAAD*^~-
18692
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BDTS??20:55+0JPArr +29/Dep +42h 5m-25AH??00:40+2927h 45m6
 M  T S
1322 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...BCT??21:25+0BTEArr +29/Dep +413h 57m+12IDH??19:47+1:0922h 22m18
 M  T S
1262 kmDont run empty premi...-
8058
--
Σ Ernakulam Mangalor...PNVL??21:25+32ADIArr +7/Dep +94h 20m+2AH??02:40+1:2429h 15m-19
    T  
1350 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5348
Σ Bangalore-Vadodara...KYN??21:30+21BRCArr /Dep +103h 40m+0AGC??07:00+1633h 30m-11
    T  
1488 kmKSG*^~-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...DR??21:45+9JBPArr +45/Dep +31h 50m-42AGC??02:06+4528h 21m10
SMTWTFS
1701 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...LTT??22:00+0NGPArr -3/Dep +141h 10m+17AGC??03:50+3229h 50m8
SMTWTFS
1714 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...LTT??22:45+1JHSArr +33/Dep +282h 55m-5AGC??01:20+1:0126h 35m21
SMTWTFS
1331 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...LTT??22:45+1BPLArr +34/Dep +311h 25m-3AGC??21:10+4422h 25m6
SMTWTFS
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...LTT??22:45+1BPLArr +34/Dep +4055m+6AGC??22:55+2224h 10m11
   W   
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21697
--
Σ Mumbai Khajuraho W...BDTS??23:25+0UDZArr +17/Dep +06h 25m-17AGC??10:55+4335h 30m16
  T T S
1618 kmfaihzanahmad786-
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...DR??23:55+9DDArr +14/Dep +3055m+16AGC??03:00+1:0327h 5m24
SMTWTFS
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...DR??23:55+9DDArr +14/Dep 55m+0AGC??03:00-27h 5m14
SMTWTFS
1584 kmCheetah*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site