Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
AGC/Agra Cantt. ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Mar 27, 2017 18:12:48 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Mar 27, 2017 18:12:48 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to AGC/Agra Cantt.
14 Trains / 69 ΣChains

6 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: AGC⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: AGC   

Shortest Route: 1255.03 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Ratlam => Nagda => Kota

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

14 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Try these Via Stations: Bayana   Marwar   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Bharatpur   Manmad   New Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Udaipur City   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*205:10+1AH023:55+2818h 45m14
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km65 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRBDTS*205:10+34AH†??23:55+3118h 45m12
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 1227 km65 km/hr
82909Mumbai Bandra Termin...PrmWRBDTS*005:10-AH??23:55-18h 45m14
      S
SL
3A2A
GNWL1227 km65 km/hr
02171Mumbai CST - Jammu T...ACSFCRDR007:00-AGC2,304:00-21h 0m7
     F 
3A
GNWL1338 km64 km/hr
12171Mumbai LTT - Haridwa...ACSFCRLTT*107:55+1:27AGC304:00+1:5020h 5m5
 M  T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL1330 km66 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*208:05+1AGC207:20+4923h 15m16
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km57 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRPNVL612:55+37AGC210:10+1:3721h 15m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1330 km63 km/hr
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRBDTS*112:55+0AH008:55+120h 0m13
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km61 km/hr
22109Mumbai LTT - Hazrat ...ACSFCRLTT*114:30+0AGC207:55+1:2717h 25m8
  T    
3A
2A1A
GNWL1330 km76 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRLTT*316:25+0AGC*313:00+1:4520h 35m19
     F 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1330 km65 km/hr
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRDR519:55+41AGC317:50+2:0221h 55m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1338 km61 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*122:40+6IDH121:32+4222h 52m38
S TW F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1240 km54 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRBDTS*322:40+2IDH021:32+2122h 52m38
 M  T S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1240 km54 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRDR523:45+3AGC200:08+1:4624h 23m49
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1338 km55 km/hr


69 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and AGC/Agra Cantt.

Xfer Stations: Bayana   Marwar   Secunderabad   Ajni (Nagpur)   Allahabad   Indore BG   Bhopal   Itarsi   Bhusaval   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Nagpur   Daund   Bharatpur   Manmad   New Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Udaipur City   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Begumpet   Kota   Ahmedabad   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...BDTS??00:05+2BTEArr +18/Dep +503h 51m+32AF??05:55+1:0629h 50m7
SMTWTFS
1253 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...BDTS??00:05+2MTJArr +14/Dep +92h 5m-5AGC??05:10+1729h 5m0
S      
1287 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12249
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...BDTS??00:05+2BXNArr +25/Dep +141h 45m-11AF??03:15+4327h 10m5
      S
1243 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4920
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...LTT??00:15+0DDArr -4/Dep +2825m+32AGC??03:00+1:1726h 45m25
     F 
1576 km★Prayas★*^~-
18809
--
Σ One more chain tra...LTT??00:35+1ETArr +19/Dep +1:492h 0m+1:30AGC??01:50+2:2325h 15m18
SMTWTFS
1330 kmallow2mail-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...KYN??04:40+1:48ADIArr +1:48/Dep +93h 0m-1:39AF??08:20+3327h 40m-13
      S
1354 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...KYN??04:40+18ADIArr +18/Dep +93h 0m-9AF??08:20+3327h 40m-3
S TW   
1354 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
6340
--
Σ Extended Goa Expre...LTT??05:23+0BPLArr +45/Dep +301h 0m-15AGC??03:00+1:1721h 37m25
S T    
1330 kmAnand S Gharpure-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...LTT??05:23+0ETArr +43/Dep +281h 43m-15AGC??03:50+5622h 27m8
 M  TF 
1330 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
17757
--
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+0MMRArr +11/Dep +192h 5m+8AGC??04:00+5322h 37m6
      S
1330 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17758
Σ LTT-Mumbai MMR Kal...LTT??05:23+0MMRArr +6/Dep +192h 5m+13AGC??04:00+5322h 37m6
  T    
1330 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
9332
Σ akola-delhi chain ...DR??06:15+2NGPArr +19/Dep +151h 50m-4AGC??07:55+1:0525h 40m6
S    F 
1721 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9655
--
Σ Mumbai Central-Ajm...BCT??06:25+4ADIArr +2/Dep +94h 10m+7AF??08:20+3325h 55m9
 MTWTFS
1360 km★Prayas★*^~-
16266
Σ Madgaon Delhi Goa ...PNVL??06:25+8ETArr +35/Dep +362h 50m+1AGC??06:40+1:3024h 15m25
    T  
1330 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
16608
Σ Jabalpur-allahabad...LTT??06:35+0ALDArr +26/Dep +2:0250m+1:36TDL??16:30+4:5133h 55m36
SMTWTFS
1769 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
20011
--
Σ SUR NGP Express&nb...LTT??06:55+10SCArr +50/Dep +72h 5m-43AGC??00:45+1:0441h 50m40
SMTWTFS
2241 kmsomshekharvastrad-
3612
--
Σ SURAT TO GWL ...DDR??07:37+3BTEArr +22/Dep +261h 51m+4AGC??10:55+4527h 18m15
SMTWTFS
1257 kmSAAD*^~-
20129
--
Σ Pune ΣCh...KYN??07:50+9MJArr +14/Dep +4323m+29AF??08:20+3324h 30m-4
 M    S
1355 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...BDTS??07:55+0NDLSArr +16/Dep +412h 10m+25TDL??09:45+1:3025h 50m1
SM  TF 
1571 kmSir S Sreesanth-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...LTT??08:05+0ETArr -3/Dep +292h 40m+32AGC??09:10+2125h 5m13
      S
1330 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
8674
Σ CSTM-MMR-ET-BPL-JH...CSTM??08:20+2BPLArr +50/Dep +271h 0m-23AGC??05:20+5721h 0m12
SMTWTFS
1347 kmxxx-
9329
--
Σ CST-JHS-NZM daily&...CSTM??08:20+2JHSArr +35/Dep +1:452h 19m+1:10AGC??07:30+2:0823h 10m19
SMTWTFS
1348 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12364
--
Σ CST ASR Σ...CSTM??08:20+2ETArr +12/Dep +353h 50m+23AGC??08:35+2:0524h 15m20
SMTWTFS
1347 kmअथर्व^~-
16937
--
Σ mumbai -delhi ...CSTM??08:20+2BPLArr +50/Dep +2630m-24AGC??03:28+4219h 8m11
 MT TF 
1347 kmSachin Rawat-
16680
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+0ETArr +0/Dep +2120m+21AGC??09:10+3622h 15m11
SM     
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16681
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...LTT??10:55+0ETArr +0/Dep +5920m+59AGC??09:10+2622h 15m11
   W   
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
10608
--
Σ Mumbai - Amsitsar&...LTT??11:10+3BSLArr +1:02/Dep +4855m-14AGC??08:35+2:0521h 25m20
SMTWTFS
1330 kmHussain*^~-
16682
--
Σ Mumbai Jhansi Link...DR??11:20+6ETArr +22/Dep +3510m+13AGC??08:35+2:0521h 15m19
   W   
1338 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17082
--
Σ ADI BGP GR CONNECT...BDTS??12:45+2DEEArr +22/Dep +2:524h 40m+2:30TDL??19:50+2:4931h 5m1
S T    
1632 kmkushanmaths-
4660
Σ MUMBAI-AP- SF DAIL...DR??13:00+2BMTArr +4/Dep +01h 32m-4AGC??05:20+5740h 20m11
SMTWTFS
2253 kmSrinivas Maha Nittur...-
4923
Σ Mumbai-Ahmadnagar ...DR??13:00+2DDArr +8/Dep +2340m+15AGC??17:07+1:3528h 7m32
SMTWTFS
1584 km★Prayas★*^~-
10735
--
Σ Gulbarga-Vikarabad...DR??13:00+2BMTArr +4/Dep +252h 57m+21AGC??03:28+4238h 28m10
SM WT  
2244 km★Prayas★*^~-
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...BDTS??13:30+5JUArr +6/Dep +413h 0m+35IDH??19:47+1:4330h 17m18
S  W F 
1486 kmWDP4 is King of Trac...-
1947
Σ Kalyan to Jammu Ta...PNVL??14:20+29MMRArr +22/Dep +144h 20m-8AGC??17:07+1:3526h 47m26
SMTWTFS
1330 kmAnkit-
4901
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...PNVL??14:20+29MMRArr +22/Dep +182h 50m-4AGC??14:00+1:5223h 40m10
  T    
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
437
Σ South Gujarat - As...DDR??15:00-BRCArr +21/Dep +52h 34m-16AF??13:25-522h 25m15
      S
1248 kmiyerjiteshp-
439
Σ South Gujarat - As...DDR??15:00-BRCArr +21/Dep +72h 34m-14AF??13:25+422h 25m12
S      
1248 kmiyerjiteshp-
8270
Σ Surat Lucknow ...BDTS??15:50+8BRCArr +16/Dep +51h 32m-11AF??13:25-521h 35m16
no arr/dep
1243 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...BDTS??15:50+26JPArr +32/Dep +2:334h 35m+2:01AGC??21:10+3:3329h 20m8
  T T S
1477 kmchanduji gda-
22148
--
Σ Mumbai/Nashik - Ni...LTT??16:25+6JHSArr +1:01/Dep +1:231h 28m+22AGC??14:00+1:5521h 35m16
 M     
1331 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
7996
Σ ST-BRC-KOTA-MTJ-GW...BDTS??16:35+0MTJArr +8/Dep +331h 25m+25AGC??09:38+4517h 3m3
  T T S
1287 kmxxx-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...LTT??16:40+25AJNIArr +7/Dep +371h 15m+30AGC??03:28+4234h 48m11
 M     
1912 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...LTT??16:40+25AJNIArr +7/Dep +251h 35m+18AGC??05:20+5736h 40m12
 M     
1912 kmbring back ellora ex...-
611
Σ Mumbai - Jammu Taw...DR??16:50+1MMRArr +2/Dep +141h 50m+12AGC??17:07+1:3524h 17m32
SMTWTFS
1338 kmAKS KYN GKP-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...DR??16:50+1NGPArr +9/Dep +334h 0m+24AGC??10:20+1:3441h 30m36
SMTWTFS
1940 kmvarungole-
985
Σ South Gujarat- Dha...BDTS??17:10+6BRCArr /Dep +72h 1m+0AF??15:30+1022h 20m6
      S
1243 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
9337
Σ Pune Agra Link&nbs...KYN??17:45+42BRCArr +4/Dep +21h 8m-2AF??15:30+1021h 45m13
  T    
1252 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
3604
Σ Mumbai Central Guw...ADH??18:03+3SWMArr +15/Dep +352h 29m+20AF??13:25+419h 22m12
      S
1236 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
4060
--
Σ Azimkranti Super (...ADH??18:03+3BRCArr +14/Dep +81h 43m-6AF??13:25+619h 22m8
  T T  
1237 kmVinay Kumar~-
13701
Σ Surat Lucknow Dail...ADH??18:03+3NZMArr +15/Dep +51h 30m-10TDL??16:05+4122h 2m3
SMTWTFS
1570 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
5601
Σ Trivandrum Guwahat...PNVL??18:10+25KOTAArr +32/Dep +3050m-2AF??13:25-519h 15m0
     F 
1269 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18759
--
Σ PNVL TO FD VIA KOT...PNVL??18:10+29KOTAArr +44/Dep +4:037h 30m+3:19AGC??22:15+3:4628h 5m-11
    T  
1314 kms verma*^~-
2012
--
Σ Filmcity Super (Vi...BCT??18:50+4KOTAArr +20/Dep +241h 5m+4AF??15:30+1020h 40m17
  T    
1253 kmVinay Kumar~-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...BCT??18:50+4JPArr +19/Dep +173h 5m-2IDH??19:47+1:1524h 57m18
 M  T S
1398 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...BCT??18:50+4JPArr +19/Dep +93h 5m-10IDH??19:47+1:1524h 57m18
  T    
1398 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...BCT??18:50+4JPArr +19/Dep +1:482h 15m+1:29AF??18:50+2:2324h 0m4
SMTWTFS
1400 kmHarsh-
2240
Σ st-indb-jat &...BCT??19:10+1INDBArr +8/Dep +03h 10m-8AGC??01:20+1:0930h 10m21
SMTWTFS
1600 kmSAAD*^~-
18692
Σ 1012 Jagdeesh Expr...BDTS??20:55+0JPArr +29/Dep +22h 5m-27AH??00:40+2527h 45m6
 M  T S
1322 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...BCT??21:25+0BTEArr +34/Dep +493h 57m+15IDH??19:47+1:1522h 22m18
 M  T S
1262 kmDont run empty premi...-
8058
--
Σ Ernakulam Mangalor...PNVL??21:25+35ADIArr +14/Dep +174h 20m+3AH??02:40+1:3329h 15m-19
    T  
1350 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
5348
Σ Bangalore-Vadodara...KYN??21:30+18BRCArr +15/Dep +73h 40m-8AGC??07:00+933h 30m-11
    T  
1488 kmGopal*^~-
22970
--
Σ Mumbai Damoh Fast ...DR??21:45+36JBPArr +1:31/Dep +01h 50m-1:31AGC??02:06+5228h 21m10
SMTWTFS
1701 kmneeleshss-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...LTT??22:00+0NGPArr +1/Dep +221h 10m+21AGC??03:50+5629h 50m8
SMTWTFS
1714 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
747
--
Σ Mumbai(LTT)-Jammu ...LTT??22:45+2JHSArr +53/Dep +352h 55m-18AGC??01:20+1:0926h 35m21
SMTWTFS
1331 kmHussain*^~-
1644
Σ LLT NDLS Link ...LTT??22:45+2BPLArr +51/Dep +561h 25m+5AGC??21:10+1:1522h 25m6
SMTWTFS
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14724
Σ Mumbai Delhi Link&...LTT??22:45+2BPLArr +51/Dep +1:3255m+41AGC??22:55+1:2624h 10m11
   W   
1330 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21697
--
Σ Mumbai Khajuraho W...BDTS??23:25+1UDZArr +15/Dep +06h 25m-15AGC??10:55+4535h 30m16
  T T S
1618 kmfaihzanahmad786-
4919
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...DR??23:55+8DDArr +8/Dep +2855m+20AGC??03:00+1:1727h 5m24
SMTWTFS
1584 km★Prayas★*^~-
5473
--
Σ Mumbai CST-Ahmadna...DR??23:55+8DDArr +8/Dep 55m+0AGC??03:00-27h 5m14
SMTWTFS
1584 km★Prayas★*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site