Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
BE/Bareilly Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed May 24, 2017 08:11:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed May 24, 2017 08:11:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to BE/Bareilly Junction
2 Trains / 16 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BE⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: BE   

Shortest Route: 1455.78 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Ratlam => Nagda => Kota => Mathura => Kasganj

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BE/Bareilly Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Marwar   New Delhi   Ajmer   Lucknow NER   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*205:10+0BE007:00-125h 50m19
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1470 km57 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*2,308:05+0BE*415:40+4131h 35m25
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1604 km51 km/hr


16 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BE/Bareilly Junction

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Marwar   New Delhi   Ajmer   Lucknow NER   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KYN??07:50+1:18ADIArr +1:39/Dep +144h 10m-1:25BE??20:40+1436h 50m18
  T    
1673 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:32+2ADIArr +7/Dep +31h 15m-4BE??19:52+4135h 20m13
    T  
1673 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...KYN??11:03+27MJArr +3/Dep +1959m+16BE??20:40+3833h 37m20
      S
1677 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8601
Σ Mumbai to Moradaba...BDTS112:00+1NDLSArr +11/Dep +202h 30m+9BE117:28+5553h 28m2
SMTWTFS
2079 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12773
--
Σ Mumbai Beawar Link...BDTS??12:15+0MJArr +21/Dep +2249m+1BE??20:40+1432h 25m43
 M  T  
1668 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5078
Σ dadar-faizabad-via...DDR614:35+6AIIArr +25/Dep +02h 50m-25BE101:22+3134h 47m9
 M     
1673 kmbhaiyou-
16944
--
Σ Mumbai-Haridwar-De...LTT??16:25+0LKOArr +2:27/Dep +161h 50m-2:11BE??21:07+4028h 42m29
S T    
1642 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10816
Σ Mumbai - Bareily&n...BDTS??16:35+3NZMArr +7/Dep +211h 30m+14BE??15:17+1:0222h 42m6
  T   S
1623 kmHussain*^~-
5810
--
Σ Surat - Lucknow Ra...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr -2/Dep +050m+2BE??13:45+420h 45m1
   W  S
1642 kmDont run empty premi...-
10479
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Tr...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr -2/Dep +212h 35m+23BE??15:17+1:0222h 17m6
  T  FS
1642 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12812
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr -2/Dep +173h 0m+19BE??16:52+3923h 52m8
SMTWTFS
1642 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12813
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...ADH??18:03+4NZMArr +4/Dep +202h 15m+16BE??17:28+5523h 25m1
SMTWTFS
1617 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10817
--
Σ Mumbai - Bareily&n...BCT??21:25+0NZMArr +4/Dep +21h 5m-2BE??00:35+1:1527h 10m5
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
17573
Σ Mumbai-Kathgodam H...BDTS??22:40+0LJNArr +1:09/Dep +1:011h 40m-8BE??11:30+5536h 50m2
S      
1803 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21814
Σ Mumbai Kathgodam C...BDTS??22:40+0LJNArr +1:09/Dep +015h 30m-1:09BE??04:03+053h 23m0
  T  F 
1803 kmSaif Ali^~-
8627
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BCT??23:25+1ADIArr -9/Dep +2010m+29BE??05:20+4829h 55m14
 M     
1679 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site