Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
BE/Bareilly Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 18, 2017 04:59:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 18, 2017 04:59:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to BE/Bareilly Junction
2 Trains / 15 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BE⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: BE   

Shortest Route: 1455.73 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Ratlam => Nagda => Kota => Mathura => Kasganj

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BE/Bareilly Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Marwar   New Delhi   Ajmer   Lucknow NER   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19061Bandra Terminus - Ra...ExpWRBDTS*205:10+1BE007:00+2225h 50m19
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1471 km57 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*208:05+11BE*015:40+2:1431h 35m24
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1605 km51 km/hr


15 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BE/Bareilly Junction

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Marwar   New Delhi   Ajmer   Lucknow NER   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KYN??07:50+14ADIArr +49/Dep +234h 10m-26BE??20:40+1:0336h 50m18
  T    
1673 kmSING IS KING*^~-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:32+3ADIArr +11/Dep +151h 15m+4BE??19:52+1:4735h 20m13
    T  
1673 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8601
Σ Mumbai to Moradaba...BDTS??12:00+2NDLSArr +1:09/Dep +2:222h 30m+1:13BE??17:28+2:2229h 28m2
SMTWTFS
1630 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12773
--
Σ Mumbai Beawar Link...BDTS??12:15+9MJArr +39/Dep +2749m-12BE??20:40+1:0332h 25m43
    T  
1667 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5078
Σ dadar-faizabad-via...DDR??14:35+26AIIArr +42/Dep +332h 50m-9BE??01:22+1:5234h 47m9
 M     
1673 kmbhaiyou-
16944
--
Σ Mumbai-Haridwar-De...LTT??16:25+0LKOArr +3:32/Dep +301h 50m-3:02BE??21:07+1:2728h 42m29
S T    
1644 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10816
Σ Mumbai - Bareily&n...BDTS??16:35+14NZMArr +1:16/Dep +1:301h 30m+14BE??15:17+2:1522h 42m6
  T   S
1623 kmHussain*^~-
5810
--
Σ Surat - Lucknow Ra...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr +1:09/Dep +050m-1:09BE??13:45+720h 45m1
   W  S
1642 kmDont run empty premi...-
10479
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Tr...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr +1:09/Dep +1:302h 35m+21BE??15:17+2:1522h 17m6
  T  FS
1642 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12812
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr +1:09/Dep +2:523h 0m+1:43BE??16:52+2:2923h 52m8
SMTWTFS
1642 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12813
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...ADH418:03+4NZMArr +52/Dep +2:222h 15m+1:30BE117:28+2:2223h 25m1
SMTWTFS
1617 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10817
--
Σ Mumbai - Bareily&n...BCT021:25+1NZMArr +39/Dep +31h 5m-36BE100:35+1:4151h 10m5
SMTWTFS
2144 kmHussain*^~-
17573
Σ Mumbai-Kathgodam H...BDTS??22:40+51LJNArr +2:38/Dep +1:461h 40m-52BE??11:30+2:5436h 50m2
S      
1803 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21814
Σ Mumbai Kathgodam C...BDTS??22:40+51LJNArr +2:38/Dep +815h 30m-2:30BE??04:03+2053h 23m0
  T  F 
1803 kmMumbai the First WiF...-
8627
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BCT??23:25+0ADIArr -9/Dep +3310m+42BE??05:20+1:1929h 55m14
 M     
1679 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site