Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
BE/Bareilly Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 15:43:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 15:43:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to BE/Bareilly Junction
2 Trains / 15 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BE⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: BE   

Shortest Route: 1455.73 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Ratlam => Nagda => Kota => Mathura => Kasganj

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BE/Bareilly Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Marwar   New Delhi   Ajmer   Lucknow NER   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*205:10+0BE007:00+1325h 50m19
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1470 km57 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*208:05+3BE*015:40+2:4031h 35m24
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1604 km51 km/hr


15 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BE/Bareilly Junction

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Marwar   New Delhi   Ajmer   Lucknow NER   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KYN??07:50+46ADIArr +1:34/Dep +314h 10m-1:03BE??20:40+4436h 50m18
  T    
1673 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:32+3ADIArr +4/Dep +91h 15m+5BE??19:52+1:4035h 20m13
    T  
1673 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8601
Σ Mumbai to Moradaba...BDTS??12:00+2NDLSArr +49/Dep +1:292h 30m+40BE??17:28+1:4229h 28m2
SMTWTFS
1630 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12773
--
Σ Mumbai Beawar Link...BDTS??12:15+5MJArr +24/Dep +3549m+11BE??20:40+4432h 25m43
 M  T  
1668 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5078
Σ dadar-faizabad-via...DDR??14:35+14AIIArr +27/Dep +22h 50m-25BE??01:22+1:0634h 47m9
 M     
1673 kmbhaiyou-
16944
--
Σ Mumbai-Haridwar-De...LTT416:25-LKOArr /Dep +01h 50m+0BE021:07-52h 42m29
S T    
1817 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10816
Σ Mumbai - Bareily&n...BDTS??16:35+1NZMArr +45/Dep +1:111h 30m+26BE??15:17+1:5922h 42m6
  T   S
1623 kmHussain*^~-
5810
--
Σ Surat - Lucknow Ra...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr /Dep 50m+0BE??13:45+720h 45m1
   W  S
1642 kmDont run empty premi...-
10479
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Tr...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr /Dep +1:112h 35m+0BE??15:17+1:5922h 17m6
  T  FS
1642 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12812
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr /Dep 3h 0m+0BE??16:52+1:2923h 52m8
SMTWTFS
1642 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12813
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...ADH??18:03+4NZMArr +40/Dep +1:292h 15m+49BE??17:28+1:4223h 25m1
SMTWTFS
1617 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10817
--
Σ Mumbai - Bareily&n...BCT??21:25+0NZMArr +28/Dep +21h 5m-26BE??00:35+1:2427h 10m5
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
17573
Σ Mumbai-Kathgodam H...BDTS??22:40+43LJNArr +2:11/Dep +361h 40m-1:35BE??11:30+1:1736h 50m2
S      
1803 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21814
Σ Mumbai Kathgodam C...BDTS??22:40+43LJNArr +2:11/Dep +815h 30m-2:03BE??04:03+1353h 23m0
  T  F 
1803 kmBan Fateh ka Fatwa S...-
8627
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BCT??23:25+0ADIArr -9/Dep 10m+0BE??05:20+1:0829h 55m14
 M     
1679 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site