Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
BE/Bareilly Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 23:19:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 23:19:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to BE/Bareilly Junction
2 Trains / 16 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BE⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: BE   

Shortest Route: 1455.73 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Vadodara => Ratlam => Nagda => Kota => Mathura => Kasganj

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BE/Bareilly Junction

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Marwar   New Delhi   Ajmer   Lucknow NER   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*205:10+1BE007:00+325h 50m19
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1470 km57 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRLTT*208:05+1BE*015:40+1:5131h 35m24
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1604 km51 km/hr


16 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BE/Bareilly Junction

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Marwar   New Delhi   Ajmer   Lucknow NER   Ahmedabad   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...KYN??07:50+1:09ADIArr +1:31/Dep +274h 10m-1:04BE??20:40+5336h 50m18
  T    
1673 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:32+3ADIArr +2/Dep +21h 15m+0BE??19:52+1:1935h 20m13
    T  
1673 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23163
--
Σ Pune Beawer Ajmer ...KYN011:03+1:23MJArr +1:15/Dep +2759m-48BE220:40+5157h 37m20
      S
2356 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
8601
Σ Mumbai to Moradaba...BDTS??12:00+2NDLSArr +16/Dep 2h 30m+0BE??17:28+1:0929h 28m2
SMTWTFS
1630 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12773
--
Σ Mumbai Beawar Link...BDTS??12:15+1MJArr +13/Dep +3649m+23BE??20:40+5332h 25m43
 M  T  
1668 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5078
Σ dadar-faizabad-via...DDR??14:35+1AIIArr +18/Dep +22h 50m-16BE??01:22+1:0634h 47m9
 M     
1673 kmbhaiyou-
16944
--
Σ Mumbai-Haridwar-De...LTT??16:25+0LKOArr +2:17/Dep +101h 50m-2:07BE??21:07+5428h 42m29
S T    
1642 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
10816
Σ Mumbai - Bareily&n...BDTS??16:35+0NZMArr +13/Dep +341h 30m+21BE??15:17+1:2422h 42m6
  T   S
1623 kmHussain*^~-
5810
--
Σ Surat - Lucknow Ra...BCT??17:00+1NDLSArr +23/Dep +050m-23BE??13:45+620h 45m1
   W  S
1642 kmDont run empty premi...-
10479
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Tr...BCT??17:00+1NDLSArr +23/Dep +342h 35m+11BE??15:17+1:2422h 17m6
  T  FS
1642 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12812
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...BCT??17:00+1NDLSArr +23/Dep +123h 0m-11BE??16:52+2523h 52m8
SMTWTFS
1642 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
12813
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...ADH??18:03+3NZMArr +15/Dep 2h 15m+0BE??17:28+1:0923h 25m1
SMTWTFS
1617 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
10817
--
Σ Mumbai - Bareily&n...BCT??21:25+0NZMArr +16/Dep +21h 5m-14BE??00:35+1:2127h 10m5
SMTWTFS
1629 kmHussain*^~-
17573
Σ Mumbai-Kathgodam H...BDTS??22:40+6LJNArr +1:32/Dep +241h 40m-1:08BE??11:30+5236h 50m2
S      
1803 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21814
Σ Mumbai Kathgodam C...BDTS??22:40+6LJNArr +1:32/Dep +015h 30m-1:32BE??04:03-353h 23m0
  T  F 
1803 kmSaif Ali^~-
8627
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...BCT??23:25+0ADIArr -7/Dep +1110m+18BE??05:20+5429h 55m14
 M     
1679 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site