Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
UBL/Hubballi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue May 23, 2017 07:09:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue May 23, 2017 07:09:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)
13 Trains / 35 ΣChains

11 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UBL⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: UBL   

Shortest Route: 715.48 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Panvel => Pune => Miraj

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)

Try these Via Stations: Solapur   Secunderabad   Manmad   Pune   Guntakal   Miraj   Vijayapura (Bijapur)   Madgaon  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16505Gandhidham - KSR Ben...ExpSWRKYN601:05+7UBL117:00-215h 55m10
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL696 km44 km/hr
16507Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRKYN601:05+14UBL117:00-115h 55m11
S    F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL696 km44 km/hr
16531Ajmer - KSR Bengalur...ExpSWRKYN601:05+12UBL016:45+1415h 40m10
  T    
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL696 km44 km/hr
16209Ajmer - Mysuru Expre...ExpSWRKYN601:05+9UBL117:00+715h 55m10
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL696 km44 km/hr
16533Bhagat Ki Kothi (Jod...ExpSWRKYN601:05+8UBL016:45+1915h 40m7
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL696 km44 km/hr
14715Sri Ganganagar - Tir...HmsNWRKYN604:50+9UBL??20:15+3415h 25m7
   W   
3A
RLWL696 km45 km/hr
17318Mumbai LTT - Hubball...ExpSWRLTT*318:45+2UBL*511:15+816h 30m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL728 km44 km/hr
17322Mumbai LTT - Hubball...ExpSWRLTT*221:15+0UBL*217:35-520h 20m13
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL790 km39 km/hr
11021Dadar - Tirunelveli ...ExpCRDR*821:30+0UBL112:30+015h 0m15
  TW  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL739 km49 km/hr
11035Sharavati ExpressExpCRDR*821:30+0UBL112:30+415h 0m14
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL739 km49 km/hr
11005Chalukya Express (PT...ExpCRDR*821:30+1UBL112:30-115h 0m15
SM   F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL739 km49 km/hr
14806Barmer - Yesvantpur ...ACExpNWRKYN622:45+28UBL018:10-2519h 25m8
     F 
3A
2A1A
RLWL759 km39 km/hr
16588Bikaner - Yesvantpur...ExpSWRKYN022:45+31UBL018:10-1819h 25m6
 M W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL759 km39 km/hr


35 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)

Xfer Stations: Solapur   Secunderabad   Manmad   Pune   Guntakal   Miraj   Vijayapura (Bijapur)   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5124
Σ Kota banglore fast...PNVL??04:30+22MAOArr +39/Dep +132h 48m-26UBL??20:15+315h 45m2
    T  
689 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
5877
Σ NZM-SBC Triweekly ...PNVL??04:30+22MAOArr +39/Dep 3h 18m+0UBL??22:05-17h 35m3
 M WT  
689 kmS V Iyer*^~-
8525
Σ Bikaner bangalore ...PNVL??04:30+24MAOArr +37/Dep 2h 40m+0UBL??22:05-17h 35m-12
     F 
688 kmNext Target 300 LHB ...-
22052
Σ MAO-ARSIKERE-BANGA...PNVL??04:30+31MAOArr +20/Dep 3h 0m+0UBL??22:05-17h 35m2
S     S
689 kmIBRAHIM-
22462
--
Σ ARSIKERE EXPRESS&n...PNVL??04:30+58MAOArr +3:18/Dep 2h 40m+0UBL??22:05-17h 35m-5
  T    
688 kmIBRAHIM-
5021
--
Σ ADI-SBC Sunday dep...KYN??04:50+12MRJArr +19/Dep +01h 40m-19UBL??22:05+1117h 15m5
 M     
696 kmTejas*^~-
12888
Σ Nzm Sbc Konkan Dud...PNVL??05:00+22MAOArr +31/Dep 1h 5m+0UBL??22:05-17h 5m-1
S T    
689 kmJaι внaraт Jananιya ...-
22161
--
Σ AJMER-ARSIKERE-BAN...PNVL??05:00+36MAOArr +1:15/Dep 2h 40m+0UBL??22:05-17h 5m-5
      S
688 kmIBRAHIM-
8191
Σ Indore-Bangalore W...KYN??05:15+24PUNEArr +17/Dep +413h 15m+24UBL??22:25+2117h 10m-4
    T S
696 kmKSG*^~-
10489
Σ Indore-Mysore Week...KYN605:15-PUNEArr +17/Dep 1h 25m+0UBL220:15-63h 0m9
no arr/dep
696 kmKSG*^~-
18077
Σ Jaipur Pune hubli ...KYN??05:15+13PUNEArr +14/Dep +353h 15m+21UBL??22:25+1417h 10m3
S  W   
696 kmBMTIR*^~-
21232
--
Σ Mumbai-Konkan-Hubl...DR??05:25+0MAOArr +19/Dep +131h 15m-6UBL??20:15+314h 50m6
    T  
745 kmSuperman-
17546
Σ CSTM - MYS IndraJa...DR405:53-PUNEArr +12/Dep 25m+0UBL220:15-62h 22m21
S      
738 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7371
Σ CSTM-YPR SF BI-WEE...DR??06:52+2PUNEArr +11/Dep +411h 23m+30UBL??22:25+2115h 33m8
    T S
738 kmSRG*^~-
18074
Σ Mumbai Hubli Yeshv...DR??06:52+2PUNEArr +11/Dep +351h 23m+24UBL??22:25+1415h 33m12
S  W   
738 kmBMTIR*^~-
19557
Σ Mumbai Bangalore 4...LTT??06:55+28PUNEArr +43/Dep +411h 5m-2UBL??22:25+2115h 30m9
    T S
731 kmVinay Bharadwaj*^~-
17323
Σ Fastest link betwe...DR??07:25+15MAOArr +1:02/Dep +202h 40m-42UBL??02:10+1718h 45m6
 M    S
745 kmAnshul Vipat~-
21070
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-BA...PNVL??08:10+30MAOArr +1:38/Dep +202h 45m-1:18UBL??02:10+1718h 0m-5
      S
689 kmIBRAHIM-
5871
Σ Mumbai Bengaluru K...PNVL??09:30+1:11MAOArr +1:42/Dep +201h 55m-1:22UBL??02:10+1716h 40m-10
 M    S
688 kmS V Iyer*^~-
4951
Σ Mumbai Dharwad Exp...DR??13:00+4SURArr /Dep +32h 25m+0UBL??09:20+4320h 20m25
SMTWTFS
802 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
18998
--
Σ Dadar-Hubli Daily&...DR??14:15+21SURArr +53/Dep +31h 25m-50UBL??09:20+4319h 5m25
SMTWTFS
802 kmKSG*^~-
22523
--
Σ Thane Hampi Expres...DR??14:15+21GTLArr +43/Dep +221h 25m-21UBL??13:35+823h 20m25
SMTWTFS
1080 kmtrainloverfromCR1979...-
22965
--
Σ Mumbai- Dudhsagar ...LTT??15:20+0MAOArr /Dep +176h 25m+0UBL??12:20+1921h 0m6
 M WT S
738 kmYash Railographer~-
6161
Σ Mumbai Dharwad Exp...DR??15:25+22SURArr +1:22/Dep +325m-1:19UBL??09:20+4317h 55m25
SMTWTFS
802 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
19485
Σ RJT UBL weekly cha...PNVL??18:00+54MAOArr +33/Dep +173h 20m-16UBL??12:20+1918h 20m-6
    T  
689 kmKoushik Patel~-
4037
Σ Dadar Hubli SF/Pas...DR720:30+0SURArr +26/Dep +950m-17UBL014:00+941h 30m40
SMTWTFS
1637 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
17487
Σ HS Nanded SC Hubli...DR??21:25+3SCArr +10/Dep +91h 10m-1UBL??07:30+534h 5m19
SMTWTFS
1530 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
23049
--
Σ Mumbai Hubballi Ex...DR??21:30+5SURArr +5/Dep +155m-4UBL??14:30+317h 0m11
SMTW FS
802 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
5509
--
Σ Nasik-Pune Weekly ...DR721:45-MMRArr +30/Dep 25m+0UBL220:15-46h 30m22
no arr/dep
1203 kmCheetah*^~-
4036
Σ Mumbai Hubli Expre...CSTM??21:50+5SURArr +27/Dep +150m-26UBL??14:30+316h 40m12
SMTWTFS
811 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
21071
Σ mao-arsikere-banga...PNVL??22:05+44MAOArr +2:48/Dep +363h 15m-2:12UBL??14:30+2016h 25m-6
S      
688 kmIBRAHIM-
23100
--
Σ Gujju City Hoppers...PNVL722:05+33MAOArr +2:34/Dep 9h 30m+0UBL222:05-48h 0m-11
   W   
1628 kmKishor*^~-
9696
Σ Mumbai Hubli Passe...DR??23:10+3BJPArr +48/Dep +21h 10m-46UBL??20:20+521h 10m18
SMTW   
801 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
16110
Σ DADAR-SOLAPUR-BANG...DR??23:10+3SURArr +58/Dep +04h 25m-58UBL??22:55-823h 45m11
SMTW   
802 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
8603
Σ Mumbai CST Bangalo...DR??23:20+4MAOArr +1:02/Dep 5h 5m+0UBL??22:05-22h 45m6
SMTWTFS
745 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site