Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu May 25, 2017 16:16:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu May 25, 2017 16:16:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to BSB/Varanasi Junction
28 Trains / 78 ΣChains

18 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 8 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 1466.82 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Diva => Manmad => Bhusaval => Itarsi => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

28 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bayana   Surat   Valsad   Kanpur   Allahabad   Indore BG   Lucknow NER   Purna   Itarsi   Jaunpur   Bhusaval   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Daund   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Manmad   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Gwalior   Manikpur   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Kota   Durg   Ahmedabad   Janghai   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRDR500:25+13BSB*904:40+2628h 15m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1500 km53 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRLTT*300:35+0BSB*503:45+1927h 10m12
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1492 km55 km/hr
01177Mumbai CST – Patna ...ExpCRDR500:35+1:00MGS004:45+1:0828h 10m13
 M     
Unreserved
 1487 km53 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRLTT*500:45+0MUV*004:45+3:4128h 0m13
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1463 km52 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*000:45-BSB??05:40-28h 55m12
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1492 km52 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRLTT*505:23+0BSB*107:05+2025h 42m15
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1477 km57 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRPNVL706:25+8MGS508:10+4225h 45m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1479 km57 km/hr
15017Kashi Express (PT)ExpNERLTT*306:35+0BSB512:40+3630h 5m58
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1477 km49 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRLTT*107:50+0MGS308:10+1524h 20m13
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL1479 km61 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*007:50+0BSB??10:00+4:2426h 10m13
  T    
Unreserved
 1467 km56 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERLTT*108:05+0MGS008:55+1924h 50m15
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1479 km60 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRLTT*508:05+0MGS108:55+1324h 50m15
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1479 km60 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRLTT*508:05+0MGS108:55-1224h 50m17
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1479 km60 km/hr
82356Mumbai CST - Patna S...PrmECRCSTM*1411:05+0MGS212:15+225h 10m7
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL1496 km59 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERDR511:20+3MGS212:15+624h 55m11
   W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1487 km60 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRLTT*111:20+0MGS012:15+1924h 55m11
 M     
Unreserved
 1479 km59 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRLTT*011:20+0MGS012:15-124h 55m12
    T  
Unreserved
 1479 km59 km/hr
01181Mumbai CST - Manduad...ExpCRDR4,511:20-MUV*016:00+2:0428h 40m15
      S
SL3A
GNWL1473 km51 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*112:15+2BSB113:55+1:1125h 40m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1467 km57 km/hr
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRLTT*112:40+0BSB*819:25+1:0530h 45m41
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1635 km53 km/hr
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECRLTT*215:50+0BSB019:45+2:0227h 55m11
  T    
Unreserved
 1467 km53 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERLTT*015:50+0BSB119:45+1:5727h 55m15
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1467 km53 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRBDTS*315:50+0MGS022:10+5230h 20m11
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1634 km54 km/hr
11081Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*015:50+0BSB020:50+3729h 0m16
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1492 km51 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERDR521:45+10MGS123:15+2:4225h 30m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1487 km58 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRLTT*522:15+0MGS203:55+1:1229h 40m50
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1479 km50 km/hr
19041Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRBDTS*023:25+0ARJ??08:41+2:5933h 16m24
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1883 km57 km/hr
12141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...SFCRLTT*523:35+12MGS200:40+1:4725h 5m11
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1479 km59 km/hr


78 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Bayana   Surat   Valsad   Kanpur   Allahabad   Indore BG   Lucknow NER   Purna   Itarsi   Jaunpur   Bhusaval   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Daund   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Manmad   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Gwalior   Manikpur   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Kota   Durg   Ahmedabad   Janghai   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...BDTS??00:05+1BTEArr +19/Dep +243h 51m+5MGS??16:50+3:0540h 45m14
SMTWTFS
1855 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...BDTS??00:05+1MTJArr +12/Dep +02h 5m-12MGS??20:00+2:4243h 55m20
S      
2029 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12249
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...BDTS??00:05+1BXNArr +28/Dep +41h 45m-24BSB??14:10+4:1238h 5m11
      S
1857 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21250
--
Σ Surat Guna-Gwalior...PNVL??02:55+6GWLArr +1:17/Dep +14h 5m-1:16MGS??20:00+2:3041h 5m14
 M     
1872 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19677
Σ Bandra Howrah Week...BDTS??05:10+5JHSArr +1/Dep +412h 10m+40MGS??20:00+2:3038h 50m17
   W   
1846 kmसजन रेडियो बजाईयो जर...-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...LTT205:23+0ALDArr +36/Dep +3:2912h 0m+2:53MGS118:10+4:5660h 47m6
   W  S
1654 kmश्रम शक्ति सुपरफास्ट...-
3434
Σ parbhani patna&nbs...DR??06:30+2PAUArr +38/Dep +01h 17m-38MGS??22:10+1:3339h 40m11
     F 
2089 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...BDTS??07:55+0NDLSArr +10/Dep +212h 10m+11MGS??18:10+4:5634h 15m6
SM  TF 
2149 kmSir S Sreesanth-
13392
Σ Mumbai-Patna 'Patl...CSTM??08:20+3BSLArr +12/Dep +201h 0m+8MGS??09:30+3225h 10m21
  T   S
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17052
--
Σ Mumbai Adilabad&nb...CSTM??08:20+3MMRArr +9/Dep +141h 42m+5BSB??04:45+1:5344h 25m31
     F 
2086 kmbring back ellora ex...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...CSTM??08:20+3CNBArr +7/Dep +2:036h 15m+1:56MGS??18:10+4:5633h 50m6
SMTWTFS
1699 kmSukhwant Singh-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:32+2ADIArr +7/Dep +31h 15m-4BSB??05:40+3445h 8m18
    T  
2191 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...LTT410:55+0ALDArr +4/Dep +3:296h 0m+3:25MGS118:10+4:5655h 15m6
SM W F 
1880 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...LTT410:55-ALDArr /Dep +3:296h 5m+0MGS118:10-55h 15m6
  T T S
1920 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...LTT??11:10+0LJNArr +1:37/Dep +131h 30m-1:24BSB??20:25+2233h 15m10
SMTWTF 
1708 kmHussain*^~-
8601
Σ Mumbai to Moradaba...BDTS112:00+1NDLSArr +11/Dep +202h 30m+9BSB602:25+1:3962h 25m9
SMTWTFS
2597 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
4921
--
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...DR??12:20+7DDArr +37/Dep 45m+0BSB??19:45+2:1031h 25m16
   W   
1721 kmCheetah*^~-
5707
Σ Lonavala-Gorakhpur...DR??12:20+7DDArr +37/Dep +4945m+12BSB??19:45+1:4131h 25m11
    T  
1721 kmCheetah*^~-
17082
--
Σ ADI BGP GR CONNECT...BDTS??12:45+0DEEArr +15/Dep +2:424h 40m+2:27MGS??02:22+4:0037h 37m5
S T    
2210 kmkushanmaths-
9764
--
Σ Goa: Madgaon-Gaya ...PNVL??12:55+50ETArr +44/Dep +145h 20m-30MGS??18:35+2:0629h 40m-21
  T    
1479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...BDTS??13:30+2JUArr +7/Dep +103h 0m+3BSB??10:30+2:2945h 0m35
S  W F 
2138 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
19913
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BCT??13:40+0BLArr +6/Dep +73h 3m+1BSB??22:10+1:3832h 30m12
      S
1658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13205
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya Garib...DR??13:45+12JBPArr +10/Dep +144h 0m+4MGS??18:35+2:0628h 50m10
  T    
1487 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19912
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BCT??14:20+2BLArr +13/Dep +72h 48m-6BSB??22:10+1:3831h 50m12
      S
1658 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...LTT??14:30+0ALDArr +1:17/Dep +2:092h 30m+52MGS??16:50+3:0526h 20m14
 M     
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...LTT??14:30+0ALDArr +1:17/Dep +1:495h 40m+32MGS??20:10+2:2629h 40m25
 M     
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...LTT??14:30+0MKPArr +37/Dep +1:035h 20m+26MGS??20:00+2:3029h 30m17
 M     
1479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...LTT??14:30+0JNHArr +2:33/Dep +1:081h 4m-1:25BSB??16:10+5225h 40m33
 M     
1477 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...LTT??14:30+0ALDArr +1:17/Dep +3:145h 15m+1:57MGS??19:45+4:4429h 15m6
 M     
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20784
--
Σ Mumbai to Sonpur-H...LTT014:30+0JNUArr +3:02/Dep +1:336h 20m-1:29ARJ022:05+1:3855h 35m23
 M     
1653 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
1984
Σ Mumbai-Darbhanga&n...LTT??15:00+1MMRArr +12/Dep 2h 30m+0BSB??19:45+2:1028h 45m17
   W   
1467 kmAnkit-
2020
--
Σ Bandra Shramik Exp...BDTS??15:05+0BLArr +8/Dep +71h 27m-1BSB??22:10+1:3831h 5m12
      S
1646 kmVinay Kumar~-
8270
Σ Surat Lucknow ...BDTS??15:50+0BRCArr +14/Dep +81h 32m-6BSB??05:40+4737h 50m22
no arr/dep
1893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19910
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BDTS??15:50+1BLArr +6/Dep +714m+1BSB??22:10+1:3830h 20m12
      S
1646 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14601
Σ CSTM-LJN/LKO-DBRG&...LTT116:25-LJNArr +2:20/Dep 2h 25m+0BSB522:15-53h 50m3
no arr/dep
1690 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18241
Σ Mumbai LTT - Patna...LTT216:40+0LKOArr +1:54/Dep +1:264h 10m-28BSB602:25+1:3957h 45m9
S      
1830 kmxxx-
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...LTT416:40+34ALDArr +47/Dep +1:432h 5m+56MGS223:25+2:3854h 45m6
   W   
1699 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...LTT416:40+34ALDArr +47/Dep +1:024h 55m+15MGS201:15+4956h 35m2
no arr/dep
1699 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...LTT416:40+34ALDArr +47/Dep +3:043h 35m+2:17MGS500:50+4:0080h 10m13
no arr/dep
1699 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...LTT416:40+34ALDArr +47/Dep +4:404h 5m+3:53MGS101:05+5:4580h 25m54
   W   
1699 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...LTT416:40+34ALDArr +47/Dep +3:484h 35m+3:01MGS002:45+3:4258h 5m11
no arr/dep
1699 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5810
--
Σ Surat - Lucknow Ra...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr /Dep +050m+0BSB??22:15-429h 15m3
   W  S
2160 kmDont run empty premi...-
12812
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr /Dep +173h 0m+0BSB??04:45+5035h 45m32
SMTWTFS
2178 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19406
Σ Mumbai-Delhi- Howr...BCT??17:00+0NDLSArr /Dep +38h 20m+0MGS??01:44+2532h 44m2
SMTW FS
2173 kmJOSH*^~-
985
Σ South Gujarat- Dha...BDTS??17:10+2BRCArr +12/Dep +22h 1m-10MGS??02:45+3:0933h 35m10
      S
1844 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...LTT517:25+0ALDArr +21/Dep +3010m+9BSB516:10+5246h 45m33
 M   F 
1478 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...LTT517:25+0ALDArr +21/Dep +3:293h 15m+3:08MGS118:10+4:5648h 45m6
 M   F 
1496 kmMahamana and Tejas i...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...LTT517:25+0ALDArr +21/Dep +3:144h 20m+2:53MGS019:45+4:4450h 20m6
 M   F 
1496 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...LTT517:25+0ALDArr +21/Dep +2:091h 35m+1:48MGS116:50+3:0547h 25m14
 M   F 
1496 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...LTT517:25+0ALDArr +21/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS116:50-47h 25m17
 M   F 
1496 kmVinay Kumar~-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...LTT517:25+0ALDArr +21/Dep +2:372h 40m+2:16MGS118:00+3:4448h 35m5
 M     
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...LTT517:25+0ALDArr +21/Dep +403h 5m+19BSB118:00+1:1524h 35m2
 M   F 
1465 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...LTT517:25+0ALDArr +21/Dep +463h 13m+25BSB219:25+1:3250h 0m20
 M   F 
1499 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...LTT517:25+0ALDArr +21/Dep +1:494h 45m+1:28MGS020:10+2:2650h 45m25
 M   F 
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...LTT517:25+0ALDArr +21/Dep +1:084h 45m+47MGS120:00+2:3050h 35m17
no arr/dep
1486 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9337
Σ Pune Agra Link&nbs...KYN??17:45+34BRCArr +2/Dep +21h 8m+0MGS??02:45+2:5433h 0m17
  T    
1853 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21977
--
Σ PUNE-INDORE-RAJEND...KYN??17:45+34INDBArr +3/Dep +15h 30m-2BSB??11:30+1:0141h 45m8
  T    
1958 kmbhaiyou-
3604
Σ Mumbai Central Guw...ADH??18:03+4SWMArr +16/Dep +462h 29m+30BSB??05:40+735h 37m17
      S
1886 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
4060
--
Σ Azimkranti Super (...ADH??18:03+4BRCArr +17/Dep +61h 43m-11MGS??00:50+4:0030h 47m12
  T T  
1838 kmVinay Kumar~-
12813
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...ADH??18:03+4NZMArr +4/Dep +202h 15m+16BSB??02:25+1:3932h 22m8
SMTWTFS
2135 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2122
Σ TVC-RJPB 3-Day a W...PNVL??18:10+23NZMArr +2/Dep +24h 35m+0MGS??02:05+3531h 55m-14
   W FS
2181 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
5601
Σ Trivandrum Guwahat...PNVL??18:10+23KOTAArr +23/Dep +4350m+20BSB??05:40+4735h 30m6
     F 
1919 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18759
--
Σ PNVL TO FD VIA KOT...PNVL??18:10+40KOTAArr +49/Dep +3:397h 30m+2:50BSB??12:20+6:1142h 10m0
    T  
1970 kmS VeRmA*^~-
2012
--
Σ Filmcity Super (Vi...BCT??18:50+0KOTAArr +10/Dep +191h 5m+9MGS??02:45+2:5431h 55m21
  T    
1855 kmVinay Kumar~-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...BCT??18:50+0JPArr +12/Dep +193h 5m+7BSB??08:45+2:3837h 55m30
 M  T S
2009 kmसजन रेडियो बजाईयो जर...-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...BCT??18:50+0JPArr +12/Dep +83h 5m-4BSB??08:50+3:3538h 0m32
  T    
2028 kmसजन रेडियो बजाईयो जर...-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...BCT??18:50+0JPArr +12/Dep +342h 15m+22MGS??04:55+3:2834h 5m8
SMTWTFS
2002 kmHarsh-
4912
--
Σ Porbandar-Ahmadnag...KYN??19:45+10DDArr +8/Dep 1h 20m+0BSB??12:40-40h 55m60
  T    
1688 kmCheetah*^~-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...DR??19:55+4JHSArr +24/Dep 3h 20m+0BSB??09:35+5037h 40m53
 MT T S
1739 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...DR??19:55+4GWLArr +39/Dep +94h 45m-30BSB??10:50+5338h 55m27
SMTWTFS
1843 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...BCT??21:25+0BTEArr +26/Dep +433h 57m+17BSB??08:45+2:3835h 20m30
 M  T S
1873 kmDont run empty premi...-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...LTT??22:00+0DURGArr /Dep +22h 0m+0BSB??16:10+5242h 10m33
SMTWTFS
1960 kmxxx-
3178
Σ Awadh Sampark ( vi...BDTS??22:40+0CNBArr +48/Dep +3:411h 40m+2:53MGS??11:45+5:2137h 5m2
  T    
1843 kmVinay Kumar~-
3179
Σ Awadhi Sampark (vi...BDTS??22:40+0CNBArr +49/Dep +3:411h 40m+2:52MGS??11:45+5:2137h 5m2
      S
1843 kmVinay Kumar~-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...LTT??22:45+1CNBArr +41/Dep +2:095h 45m+1:28MGS??11:30+3:5136h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1682 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...LTT??22:45+1CNBArr +41/Dep +2:521h 40m+2:11MGS??06:45+4:3532h 0m2
S  W F 
1682 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
2016
--
Σ Tapti-Ganga Ordina...DDR??22:53+5STArr +5/Dep +23h 45m-3BSB??10:40+2035h 47m23
S TWT S
1659 kmVinay Kumar~-
17494
Σ mumbai patna super...BCT??23:15+0NDLSArr +1/Dep +245m+1MGS??02:05+3526h 50m2
 M   F 
2173 kmBAHUBALI IS BRAND~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site