Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LTT/Lokmanya Tilak T ▼
×
BSB/Varanasi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 16:53:50 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 16:53:50 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus to BSB/Varanasi Junction
26 Trains / 81 ΣChains

16 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 8 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSB⇒LTT   Filters   Dep: LTT   Arr: BSB   

Shortest Route: 1466.69 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Diva => Manmad => Bhusaval => Itarsi => Jabalpur => Katni => Allahabad

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bayana   Surat   Valsad   Kanpur   Allahabad   Indore BG   Lucknow NER   Purna   Itarsi   Jaunpur   Bhusaval   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Daund   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Manmad   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Gwalior   Manikpur   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Kota   Durg   Ahmedabad   Janghai   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRDR500:25+17BSB*904:40+5128h 15m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1500 km53 km/hr
12167Mumbai LTT - Varana...SFCRLTT*300:35-BSB*503:45-27h 10m12
SMTWTFS
II
GNWL1492 km55 km/hr
01097Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRLTT*300:45-MUV*004:45-28h 0m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1463 km52 km/hr
01087Mumbai LTT - Manduad...ExpCRLTT*000:45-MUV*004:45-28h 0m12
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1463 km52 km/hr
01115Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*000:45-BSB005:40-28h 55m11
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1492 km52 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRLTT*505:23+0BSB*107:05+1:0325h 42m14
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1477 km57 km/hr
12741Vasco - Patna SF Exp...SFSWRPNVL706:25+8MGS508:10+1:0425h 45m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1479 km57 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERLTT*306:35+0BSB512:40+1:0030h 5m58
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1477 km49 km/hr
12519Mumbai LTT - Kamakhy...ACSFNFRLTT*107:50+0MGS308:10+424h 20m13
S      
3A
2A1A
PQWL1479 km61 km/hr
01117Mumbai LTT – Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*007:50-BSB??10:00-26h 10m12
  T    
Unreserved
 1467 km56 km/hr
12336Mumbai LTT - Bhagalp...SFERLTT*108:05+0MGS008:55+2124h 50m15
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1479 km60 km/hr
15645Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRLTT*508:05+0MGS108:55+1524h 50m15
   W  S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1479 km60 km/hr
15647Mumbai LTT - Guwahat...ExpNFRLTT*508:05+0MGS108:55+224h 50m16
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1479 km60 km/hr
82356Mumbai CST - Patna S...PrmECRCSTM*1411:05+0MGS212:15-225h 10m7
  T  F 
SL
3A2A
GNWL1496 km59 km/hr
12362Mumbai CST - Asansol...SFERDR611:20+6MGS212:15+4624h 55m9
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1487 km60 km/hr
12546Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...SFECRLTT*111:20+4MGS012:15-724h 55m9
 M     
Unreserved
 1479 km59 km/hr
15548Mumbai LTT - Jaynaga...ExpECRLTT*011:20+0MGS012:15+2924h 55m10
    T  
Unreserved
 1479 km59 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRLTT*112:15+1BSB113:55+1:2925h 40m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1467 km57 km/hr
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCRLTT*112:40+1BSB*819:25+2:2030h 45m41
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1635 km53 km/hr
15268Mumbai LTT - Raxaul ...ExpECRLTT*215:50+0BSB019:45+1:5227h 55m11
  T    
Unreserved
 1467 km53 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERLTT*015:50+1BSB119:45+1:3727h 55m15
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1467 km53 km/hr
19049Mumbai Bandra T. - ...ExpWRBDTS*315:50+0MGS022:10+1:4030h 20m12
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1634 km54 km/hr
11081Mumbai LTT - Gorakhp...ExpCRLTT*015:50+0BSB020:50+1:2929h 0m13
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1492 km51 km/hr
12322Mumbai CST - Howrah ...SFERDR521:45+36MGS123:15+2:4125h 30m29
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1487 km58 km/hr
13202Mumbai LTT - Rajendr...ExpECRLTT*522:15+0MGS203:55+1:0929h 40m50
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1479 km50 km/hr
12141Mumbai LTT - Patlipu...SFCRLTT*523:35+29MGS200:40+2:0425h 5m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL1479 km59 km/hr


81 ΣChains between LTT/Lokmanya Tilak Terminus and BSB/Varanasi Junction

Xfer Stations: Bayana   Surat   Valsad   Kanpur   Allahabad   Indore BG   Lucknow NER   Purna   Itarsi   Jaunpur   Bhusaval   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Jaipur   Jabalpur   Daund   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Manmad   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Gwalior   Manikpur   Sawai Madhopur   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Mathura   Kota   Durg   Ahmedabad   Janghai   Jodhpur   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...BDTS??00:05+2BTEArr +18/Dep +503h 51m+32MGS??16:50+4:3940h 45m14
SMTWTFS
1855 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...BDTS??00:05+2MTJArr +14/Dep +92h 5m-5MGS??20:00+2:5843h 55m20
S      
2029 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12249
Σ Mahabir ji Agra Li...BDTS??00:05+2BXNArr +25/Dep +141h 45m-11BSB??14:10+5:1038h 5m11
      S
1857 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21250
--
Σ Surat Guna-Gwalior...PNVL??02:55+11GWLArr +38/Dep +94h 5m-29MGS??20:00+3:2241h 5m14
 M     
1872 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19677
Σ Bandra Howrah Week...BDTS??05:10+15JHSArr +30/Dep +1:052h 10m+35MGS??20:00+3:2238h 50m17
   W   
1846 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
12346
Σ ltt ghy chain ...LTT??05:23+0ALDArr +52/Dep +4:0512h 0m+3:13MGS??18:10+5:4236h 47m6
   W  S
1496 kmअथर्व^~-
3434
Σ parbhani patna&nbs...DR406:30-PAUArr +36/Dep 1h 17m+0MGS022:10-39h 40m12
     F 
2119 kmbring back ellora ex...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...BDTS??07:55+0NDLSArr +16/Dep +412h 10m+25MGS??18:10+5:4234h 15m6
SM  TF 
2149 kmSir S Sreesanth-
13392
Σ Mumbai-Patna 'Patl...CSTM??08:20+2BSLArr +15/Dep +241h 0m+9MGS??09:30+3925h 10m21
  T   S
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
17052
--
Σ Mumbai Adilabad&nb...CSTM1608:20-MMRArr +9/Dep 1h 42m+0BSB104:45-92h 25m32
   W   
3253 kmbring back ellora ex...-
22865
--
Σ Bhopal - North Bih...CSTM??08:20+2CNBArr +21/Dep +2:456h 15m+2:24MGS??18:10+5:4233h 50m6
SMTWTFS
1699 kmSukhwant Singh-
5320
Σ Mumbai Jaipur Link...DDR??08:32+3ADIArr +2/Dep +21h 15m+0BSB??05:40+1:1145h 8m18
    T  
2191 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4832
--
Σ Godaan North East ...LTT??10:55+0ALDArr +22/Dep +4:056h 0m+3:43MGS??18:10+5:4231h 15m6
SM W F 
1496 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14812
--
Σ East Bengal Superf...LTT??10:55+0ALDArr +31/Dep +4:056h 5m+3:34MGS??18:10+5:4231h 15m6
  T T S
1496 kmSir S Sreesanth-
14781
Σ Mumbai - Raebareli...LTT??11:10+3LJNArr +2:13/Dep +431h 30m-1:30BSB??20:25+5633h 15m10
SMTWTF 
1708 kmHussain*^~-
8601
Σ Mumbai to Moradaba...BDTS??12:00+2NDLSArr +16/Dep 2h 30m+0BSB??02:25+1:3938h 25m9
SMTWTFS
2148 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
4921
--
Σ Mumbai-->>Ahmadnag...DR??12:20+20DDArr +51/Dep +1445m-37BSB??19:45+2:1031h 25m16
   W   
1721 km★Prayas★*^~-
5707
Σ Lonavala-Gorakhpur...DR??12:20+20DDArr +51/Dep +4145m-10BSB??19:45+2:4931h 25m11
    T  
1721 km★Prayas★*^~-
17082
--
Σ ADI BGP GR CONNECT...BDTS??12:45+2DEEArr +22/Dep +2:524h 40m+2:30MGS??02:22+3:0137h 37m5
S T    
2210 kmkushanmaths-
9764
--
Σ Goa: Madgaon-Gaya ...PNVL??12:55+37ETArr +35/Dep +235h 20m-12MGS??18:35+2:1629h 40m-21
  T    
1479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3798
Σ Mumbai makrana dai...BDTS??13:30+5JUArr +6/Dep +413h 0m+35BSB??10:30+3:0545h 0m35
S  W F 
2138 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
19913
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BCT213:40-BLArr +11/Dep 3h 3m+0BSB122:10-56h 30m12
     F 
1956 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
13205
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya Garib...DR??13:45+10JBPArr +10/Dep +444h 0m+34MGS??18:35+2:1628h 50m10
  T    
1487 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
19912
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BCT514:20-BLArr +17/Dep 2h 48m+0BSB122:10-55h 50m12
     F 
1956 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20776
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya [Catc...LTT??14:30+0ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:422h 30m+2:37MGS??16:50+4:3926h 20m14
 M     
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20777
--
Σ Mumbai to Gaya-Kod...LTT??14:30+0ALDArr +1:05/Dep +3:335h 40m+2:28MGS??20:10+4:4529h 40m25
 M     
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20778
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya, Kode...LTT??14:30+0MKPArr +44/Dep +1:145h 20m+30MGS??20:00+3:2229h 30m17
 M     
1479 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20782
--
Σ Mumbai- Chhapra [C...LTT014:30+0JNHArr +2:23/Dep +1:301h 4m-53BSB516:10+1:2649h 40m33
 M     
1670 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20783
--
Σ Mumbai- Purnia-Jog...LTT??14:30+0ALDArr +1:05/Dep +4:355h 15m+3:30MGS??19:45+6:1429h 15m6
 M     
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20784
--
Σ Mumbai to Sonpur-H...LTT??14:30+0JNUArr +2:56/Dep +1:396h 20m-1:17ARJ??22:05+1:3831h 35m22
 M     
1514 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
437
Σ South Gujarat - As...DDR??15:00-BRCArr +21/Dep +52h 34m-16BSB??05:40+1:4738h 40m21
      S
1898 kmiyerjiteshp-
439
Σ South Gujarat - As...DDR??15:00-BRCArr +21/Dep +72h 34m-14BSB??05:40+1:1238h 40m17
S      
1898 kmiyerjiteshp-
1984
Σ Mumbai-Darbhanga&n...LTT??15:00+0MMRArr +6/Dep +282h 30m+22BSB??19:45+2:1028h 45m17
   W   
1467 kmAnkit-
19911
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...DDR015:00-BLArr +12/Dep 1h 52m+0BSB122:10-55h 10m11
     F 
2310 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
2020
--
Σ Bandra Shramik Exp...BDTS215:05-BLArr /Dep 1h 27m+0BSB122:10-55h 5m12
     F 
2676 kmVinay Kumar~-
8270
Σ Surat Lucknow ...BDTS??15:50+8BRCArr +16/Dep +51h 32m-11BSB??05:40+1:4737h 50m22
no arr/dep
1893 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19910
--
Σ Mumbai- Muzaffarpu...BDTS315:50-BLArr +33/Dep 14m+0BSB122:10-54h 20m12
no arr/dep
2612 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14601
Σ CSTM-LJN/LKO-DBRG&...LTT??16:25+6LJNArr +2:58/Dep +22h 25m-2:56BSB??22:15-329h 50m3
 M     
1690 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18241
Σ Mumbai LTT - Patna...LTT??16:40+0LKOArr +3:04/Dep 4h 10m+0BSB??02:25+1:3933h 45m9
S      
1690 kmxxx-
20157
--
Σ Mumbai-Gaya [11053...LTT??16:40+2:36ALDArr +3:01/Dep +2:532h 5m-8MGS??23:25+3:3130h 45m6
   W   
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20162
--
Σ Mumbai- Ranchi Gar...LTT??16:40+2:36ALDArr +3:01/Dep +1:034h 55m-1:58MGS??01:15+5932h 35m2
   W   
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20163
--
Σ Mumbai-Patna [1105...LTT??16:40+2:36ALDArr +3:01/Dep +3:523h 35m+51MGS??00:50+4:5532h 10m13
   W   
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20164
--
Σ Mumbai- Jasidih/ M...LTT??16:40+2:36ALDArr +3:01/Dep +5:254h 5m+2:24MGS??01:05+6:2132h 25m52
   W   
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20165
--
Σ Mumbai- Gaya/ kode...LTT??16:40+2:36ALDArr +3:01/Dep +3:544h 35m+53MGS??02:45+4:1334h 5m11
   W   
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
5810
--
Σ Surat - Lucknow Ra...BCT??17:00+1NDLSArr +23/Dep +050m-23BSB??22:15+429h 15m3
   W  S
2160 kmDont run empty premi...-
12812
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...BCT??17:00+1NDLSArr +23/Dep +123h 0m-11BSB??04:45+4835h 45m32
SMTWTFS
2178 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19406
Σ Mumbai-Delhi- Howr...BCT??17:00+1NDLSArr +23/Dep +418h 20m+18MGS??01:44+1:0032h 44m2
SMTW FS
2173 kmJOSH*^~-
985
Σ South Gujarat- Dha...BDTS??17:10+6BRCArr /Dep 2h 1m+0MGS??02:45+2:2033h 35m10
      S
1844 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
5080
Σ Mumbai (LTT) - Var...LTT517:25+1ALDArr +13/Dep +5710m+44BSB516:10+1:2646h 45m33
 M   F 
1478 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
5258
Σ Mumbai new jalpaig...LTT??17:25+1ALDArr +13/Dep +4:053h 15m+3:52MGS??18:10+5:4224h 45m6
 M   F 
1496 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
7832
--
Σ lokmanya tilak pat...LTT??17:25+1ALDArr +13/Dep +4:354h 20m+4:22MGS??19:45+6:1426h 20m6
 M   F 
1496 kmxxx-
8564
--
Σ Howrah Connect&nbs...LTT??17:25+1ALDArr +13/Dep +3:421h 35m+3:29MGS??16:50+4:3923h 25m14
 M   F 
1496 kmVinay Kumar~-
8565
--
Σ Duronto Connect&nb...LTT??17:25+1ALDArr +13/Dep 1h 35m+0MGS??16:50-23h 25m17
 M   F 
1496 kmVinay Kumar~-
13526
--
Σ Duronto Mumbai-Gay...LTT??17:25+1ALDArr +13/Dep +4:302h 40m+4:17MGS??18:00+5:3524h 35m5
     F 
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20158
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai-Pa...LTT??17:25+1ALDArr +13/Dep +1:083h 5m+55BSB??18:00+1:4124h 35m2
 M   F 
1465 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20159
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- H...LTT??17:25+1ALDArr +13/Dep +1:033h 13m+50BSB??19:25+1:3826h 0m19
 M   F 
1499 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20160
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...LTT??17:25+1ALDArr +13/Dep +3:334h 45m+3:20MGS??20:10+4:4526h 45m25
 M   F 
1496 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20161
--
Σ Duronto: Mumbai- G...LTT??17:25+1ALDArr +13/Dep +2:004h 45m+1:47MGS??20:00+3:2226h 35m17
 M   F 
1486 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
9337
Σ Pune Agra Link&nbs...KYN??17:45+42BRCArr +4/Dep +21h 8m-2MGS??02:45+2:5133h 0m17
  T    
1853 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21977
--
Σ PUNE-INDORE-RAJEND...KYN??17:45+42INDBArr +7/Dep +05h 30m-7BSB??11:30+1:2441h 45m8
  T    
1958 kmbhaiyou-
3604
Σ Mumbai Central Guw...ADH??18:03+3SWMArr +15/Dep +352h 29m+20BSB??05:40+1:1235h 37m17
      S
1886 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
4060
--
Σ Azimkranti Super (...ADH??18:03+3BRCArr +14/Dep +81h 43m-6MGS??00:50+4:5530h 47m12
  T T  
1838 kmVinay Kumar~-
12813
Σ Mumbai Bareilly Da...ADH??18:03+3NZMArr +15/Dep 2h 15m+0BSB??02:25+1:3932h 22m8
SMTWTFS
2135 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
2122
Σ TVC-RJPB 3-Day a W...PNVL??18:10+25NZMArr +20/Dep +174h 35m-3MGS??02:05+1:0431h 55m-14
   W FS
2181 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
5601
Σ Trivandrum Guwahat...PNVL??18:10+25KOTAArr +32/Dep +3050m-2BSB??05:40+1:4735h 30m6
     F 
1919 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
18759
--
Σ PNVL TO FD VIA KOT...PNVL??18:10+29KOTAArr +44/Dep 7h 30m+0BSB??12:20+6:4642h 10m0
    T  
1970 kms verma*^~-
2012
--
Σ Filmcity Super (Vi...BCT??18:50+4KOTAArr +20/Dep +241h 5m+4MGS??02:45+2:5131h 55m21
  T    
1855 kmVinay Kumar~-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...BCT??18:50+4JPArr +19/Dep +173h 5m-2BSB??08:45+2:3237h 55m30
 M  T S
2009 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...BCT??18:50+4JPArr +19/Dep +93h 5m-10BSB??08:50+4:3238h 0m32
  T    
2028 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...BCT??18:50+4JPArr +19/Dep +1:482h 15m+1:29MGS??04:55+4:5634h 5m8
SMTWTFS
2002 kmHarsh-
4912
--
Σ Porbandar-Ahmadnag...KYN??19:45+13DDArr +2/Dep 1h 20m+0BSB??12:40-40h 55m60
  T    
1688 km★Prayas★*^~-
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...DR??19:55+41JHSArr +1:26/Dep +1:083h 20m-18BSB??09:35+1:0237h 40m53
 MT T S
1739 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...DR??19:55+41GWLArr +1:52/Dep +64h 45m-1:46BSB??10:50+1:2438h 55m28
SMTWTFS
1843 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...BCT??21:25+0BTEArr +34/Dep +493h 57m+15BSB??08:45+2:3235h 20m30
 M  T S
1873 kmDont run empty premi...-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...LTT222:00+0DURGArr +33/Dep +22h 0m-31BSB516:10+1:2666h 10m33
SMTWTFS
2824 kmxxx-
3178
Σ Awadh Sampark ( vi...BDTS??22:40+6CNBArr +1:08/Dep +4:391h 40m+3:31MGS??11:45+7:0437h 5m2
  T    
1843 kmVinay Kumar~-
3179
Σ Awadhi Sampark (vi...BDTS??22:40+2CNBArr +1:07/Dep +4:391h 40m+3:32MGS??11:45+7:0437h 5m2
      S
1843 kmVinay Kumar~-
2292
Σ Bhopal - Kanpur - ...LTT??22:45+2CNBArr +1:09/Dep +2:525h 45m+1:43MGS??11:30+4:2236h 45m7
SMTWTFS
1682 kmrdb*^-
11410
--
Σ bhopal/jhashi ranc...LTT??22:45+2CNBArr +1:09/Dep +4:121h 40m+3:03MGS??06:45+5:5632h 0m2
S  W F 
1682 kmFew SF trains in NCR...-
2016
--
Σ Tapti-Ganga Ordina...DDR??22:53+5STArr +10/Dep +13h 45m-9BSB??10:40+3735h 47m23
S TWT S
1659 kmVinay Kumar~-
17494
Σ mumbai patna super...BCT??23:15+0NDLSArr +19/Dep +1745m-2MGS??02:05+1:0426h 50m2
 M   F 
2173 kmNo one is beyond hum...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site