Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
MSH/Mahesana Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 14:12:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 14:12:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LNL/Lonavala to MSH/Mahesana Junction
6 Trains / 46 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MSH⇒LNL   Filters   Dep: LNL   Arr: MSH   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between LNL/Lonavala and MSH/Mahesana Junction

Try these Via Stations: Surat   Panvel   Dadar   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRLNL206:10+14MSH017:38+1:1611h 28m10
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL631 km55 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRLNL209:35+8MSH021:34+2811h 59m9
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL631 km53 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRLNL220:00+5MSH209:12+2613h 12m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL631 km48 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+11MSH009:13+3013h 13m13
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL631 km48 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRLNL220:00+10MSH209:12+1913h 12m12
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL631 km48 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRLNL220:45+11MSH209:29+3312h 44m16
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL632 km50 km/hr


46 ΣChains between LNL/Lonavala and MSH/Mahesana Junction

Xfer Stations: Surat   Panvel   Dadar   Ahmedabad   Vadodara  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
872
--
Σ ?coimbatore to del...LNL??03:07+16ADIArr +8/Dep +24h 30m-6MSH??19:48+1316h 41m-19
      S
631 kmMJ*^-
1489
--
Σ Coimbatore Agra Fo...LNL??03:07+16ADIArr +8/Dep +92h 55m+1MSH??18:00+3614h 53m-20
      S
631 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
2307
Σ Secunderabad Jaipu...LNL??03:07+12ADIArr +24/Dep +53h 45m-19MSH??18:47+1915h 40m-9
S TW   
630 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6807
--
Σ Solapur-Ajmer Cha...LNL??03:07+12ADIArr +24/Dep +93h 0m-15MSH??18:00+3614h 53m-10
S TW   
630 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
15882
--
Σ SBC-ADI-JU &#...LNL??03:07+16ADIArr +8/Dep +305h 55m+22MSH??21:17+3718h 10m-13
      S
631 kmSING IS KING*^~-
20585
--
Σ Secunderabad Katra...LNL??03:07+12ADIArr +24/Dep +35h 10m-21MSH??20:43+1317h 36m-9
S      
630 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
527
Σ Pune Jaipur Superf...LNL??06:10+16ADIArr +51/Dep +51h 30m-46MSH??18:47+1912h 37m-23
 M     
630 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2197
Σ ?chennai bangalore...LNL??06:10+16ADIArr +51/Dep +22h 20m-49MSH??19:48+1313h 38m-23
 M     
630 kmMJ*^-
5695
Σ Madurai - Nagaur&n...LNL??06:10+16ADIArr +51/Dep 8h 5m+0MSH??01:48+2819h 38m-12
 M     
630 kmvarungole-
6833
--
Σ sbc-fa Σ...LNL??06:10+16STArr +12/Dep +206h 14m+8MSH??23:45+1:0917h 35m-15
 M     
630 kmSING IS KING*^~-
15881
--
Σ KJM-ADI-AII &...LNL??06:10+16ADIArr +51/Dep +254h 10m-26MSH??21:45+5115h 35m-14
  T    
630 kmSING IS KING*^~-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +1/Dep +23h 27m+1MSH??22:42+3914h 32m5
SMTWTFS
669 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +1/Dep +02h 12m-1MSH??21:17+3713h 7m6
      S
669 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +1/Dep +92h 12m+8MSH??21:17+5113h 7m5
 M  T  
669 kmHussain*^~-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...LNL??08:40+8PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:093h 52m+55MSH??00:07+5115h 27m20
S      
634 kmHum safar express id...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +1/Dep +193h 41m+18MSH??23:45+1:0915h 5m8
 M  T S
669 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +1/Dep +22h 36m+1MSH??22:42+3914h 2m5
SMTWTFS
664 kmSRG*^~-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +1/Dep +02h 1m-1MSH??22:13+5613h 33m8
 M     
664 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +4/Dep +22h 5m-2MSH??22:42+3913h 47m-17
SMTWTFS
670 kmHussain*^~-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...LNL110:15+17DRArr +3/Dep 2h 38m+0MSH001:48+2815h 33m-10
SMTWTFS
679 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...LNL110:15+17DRArr +3/Dep +02h 8m-3MSH023:45+3313h 30m-15
S  W   
684 kmPrayas*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...LNL110:15+17DRArr +3/Dep +192h 8m+16MSH123:45+1:0913h 30m-13
 M  T S
684 kmPrayas*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +01h 33m-31MSH??23:45+3313h 0m-22
S  W   
675 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep 2h 3m+0MSH??01:48+2815h 3m-17
SMTWTFS
670 kmHussain*^~-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +191h 33m-12MSH??23:45+1:0913h 0m-20
 M  T S
675 kmPrayas*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +1:042h 13m+33MSH??00:07+5113h 22m-8
S      
634 kmPrayas*^~-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +01h 33m-31MSH??23:45+4013h 0m-19
     F 
670 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr +31/Dep +120m-30MSH??23:45+1:0111h 0m7
  T    
607 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr +31/Dep 50m+0MSH??01:48+2813h 3m10
SMTWTFS
607 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14619
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??16:15+27BRCArr +4/Dep +141h 54m+10MSH??06:44+2614h 29m12
 MT TFS
630 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21890
--
Σ Pune Bikaner ...LNL??16:15+27BRCArr +4/Dep +1136m+7MSH??05:55-613h 40m13
    T  
630 kmHum safar express id...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...LNL??17:05+32DRArr +7/Dep +31h 55m-4MSH??06:44+2613h 39m-17
SMTWTFS
664 km-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...LNL??17:05+32DRArr +7/Dep +14h 48m-6MSH??09:29+5916h 24m-24
  T  F 
675 kmSING IS KING*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...LNL??17:15+15DRArr +0/Dep +01h 12m+0MSH??06:44+2613h 29m-14
SMTWTFS
670 kmDinesh Gada-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...LNL??18:48+9DRArr +1/Dep +13h 27m+0MSH??09:29+5914h 41m6
  T  F 
674 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??18:48+9DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1MSH??06:44+2611h 56m13
SMTWTFS
669 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
794
Σ bangalore jaipur&n...LNL??20:00+24ADIArr +15/Dep +33h 10m-12MSH??11:58+3315h 58m-16
S      
654 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
14358
Σ Bangalore - Ajmer ...LNL??20:00+24ADIArr +15/Dep +22h 15m-13MSH??10:23+2814h 23m-18
S      
631 kmWestern Railway°°°-
467
Σ pune-ahmedabad-jam...LNL??20:45+9ADIArr +4/Dep +13h 35m-3MSH??12:38+2515h 53m0
 M     
630 kmapsaxena1956-
8887
--
Σ Pune-Ajmer Mail.&n...LNL??20:45+9ADIArr +4/Dep +32h 20m-1MSH??11:58+3315h 13m2
 M     
653 kmPrayas*^~-
8888
--
Σ Kolhapur-Ajmer Wee...LNL??20:45+6ADIArr +10/Dep +32h 20m-7MSH??11:58+3315h 13m-2
      S
654 kmPrayas*^~-
14480
--
Σ Pune Ajmer Link&nb...LNL??20:45+9ADIArr +4/Dep +21h 25m-2MSH??10:23+2813h 38m0
 M     
630 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14521
Σ Kolhapur Pune Ahme...LNL??20:45+6ADIArr +10/Dep +21h 25m-8MSH??10:23+2813h 38m-4
      S
631 kmɯɐɥᴚɐ-
14603
Σ KOP JAT chain ...LNL??20:45+6ADIArr +10/Dep +13h 35m-9MSH??12:38+2515h 53m-4
      S
631 kmkushanmaths-
8375
--
Σ Pune Jaipur via AD...LNL??22:20+15ADIArr +5/Dep +33h 50m-2MSH??11:58+3313h 38m2
 M  T S
653 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
13712
Σ pune ajmer duronto...LNL??22:20+15ADIArr +5/Dep +22h 55m-3MSH??10:23+2812h 3m0
 M  T S
630 kmHum safar express id...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site