Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
ST/Surat ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:14:05 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jan 25, 2017 07:14:05 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LNL/Lonavala to ST/Surat
23 Trains / 107 ΣChains

18 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ST⇒LNL   Filters   Dep: LNL   Arr: ST   

Shortest Route: 331.84 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Neral

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

22 Long-Distance Trains between LNL/Lonavala and ST/Surat

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRLNL201:30+9ST108:10-26h 40m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL335 km50 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRLNL203:07+12ST109:55+16h 48m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRLNL203:07+16ST109:55+16h 48m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRLNL203:07+12ST109:55+26h 48m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRLNL203:07+6ST109:55+56h 48m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL332 km49 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRLNL206:10+16ST112:10+126h 0m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km55 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10-ST112:10-6h 0m3
S      
3A
2A1A
 332 km55 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRLNL206:10+14ST112:10+276h 0m4
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km55 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10-ST212:10-6h 0m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
PQWL332 km55 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRLNL209:35-ST115:30-5h 55m3
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km56 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRLNL216:15+27ST122:55+26h 40m4
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL332 km50 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRLNL219:00+10ST101:43+66h 43m4
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL335 km50 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRLNL220:00+24ST202:45+126h 45m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRLNL220:00+5ST102:45+116h 45m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+11ST302:45+86h 45m7
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRLNL220:00+10ST102:45+36h 45m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+9ST102:45+06h 45m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRLNL220:45+9ST103:50+47h 5m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRLNL220:45+6ST103:50+67h 5m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...ExpCRLNL220:45+9ST103:50-67h 5m7
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRLNL220:45+11ST103:50+17h 5m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRLNL220:45+6ST103:50-47h 5m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr


107 ΣChains between LNL/Lonavala and ST/Surat

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...LNL??00:45+38CSTMArr +23/Dep +012h 5m-23ST??20:33-119h 48m-43
S  W F 
380 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...LNL200:55+24DRArr +0/Dep +1:381h 48m+1:38ST108:50+1:407h 55m-32
  TW   
380 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...LNL??01:50+22CSTMArr /Dep +08h 5m+0ST??15:55+414h 5m-55
S TW F 
380 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...LNL??01:50+22CSTMArr /Dep +011h 10m+0ST??20:33-118h 43m-53
S  W F 
380 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...LNL??01:50+22CSTMArr /Dep +21h 45m+0ST??09:31+117h 41m-54
 MTWTFS
391 kmPrayas*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...LNL??01:50+22DRArr /Dep +34h 23m+0ST??14:10+112h 20m-35
SMTWTFS
376 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...LNL??01:50+22DRArr /Dep +31h 48m+0ST??10:23+68h 33m-45
SMTWTFS
376 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...LNL002:15+21DRArr +3/Dep +31h 30m+0ST110:23+68h 8m-5
SMTWTFS
385 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...LNL002:15+21DRArr +3/Dep +34h 5m+0ST114:10+111h 55m5
SMTWTFS
385 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...LNL002:15+21DRArr +3/Dep +21h 58m-1ST109:31+117h 16m-14
 MTWTFS
391 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...LNL002:15+21DRArr +3/Dep +03h 28m-3ST111:42+59h 27m-14
SM  TF 
380 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...LNL??03:20+8DRArr +33/Dep +312m-30ST??10:23+67h 3m-25
S  W  S
376 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...LNL??03:20+11DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7ST??11:42+58h 22m-33
    TF 
371 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...LNL??03:20+8DRArr +33/Dep +02h 10m-33ST??11:42+58h 22m-34
S      
371 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...LNL??03:20+8KYNArr +13/Dep +193h 19m+6ST??13:27+1110h 7m-19
S  W  S
309 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...LNL??03:20+7DRArr +8/Dep +192h 22m+11ST??13:27+1110h 7m-6
 M     
353 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+11DRArr +7/Dep +31h 14m-4ST??09:31+116h 11m-33
  T TF 
353 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+8DRArr +33/Dep +32h 47m-30ST??14:10+110h 50m-15
S  W  S
376 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...LNL??03:20+11DRArr +7/Dep +32h 47m-4ST??14:10+110h 50m-14
  T TF 
376 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...LNL??03:20+7DRArr +8/Dep +02h 10m-8ST??11:42+58h 22m-21
 M     
371 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...LNL??03:30+26DRArr +19/Dep +32h 32m-16ST??14:10+110h 40m2
SMTWTFS
375 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...LNL??03:30+26DRArr +19/Dep +117h 40m-18ST??04:03+024h 33m-17
SMTWTFS
381 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??03:30+26DRArr +19/Dep +716h 15m-12ST??02:10+022h 40m-14
SMTWTFS
375 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...LNL??03:30+26DRArr +19/Dep +01h 55m-19ST??11:42+58h 12m-17
SM  TF 
370 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??03:30+26DRArr +19/Dep +225m-17ST??09:31+116h 1m-17
 MTWTFS
381 kmKishor*^~-
15528
Σ Chennai - Mumbai -...LNL??03:30+26DRArr +19/Dep +050m-19ST??11:10+27h 40m-11
SMTWTFS
370 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...LNL204:05-DRArr +1/Dep 5h 37m+0ST016:15-12h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
380 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...LNL??04:05+19DRArr +1/Dep +01h 32m-1ST??11:42+57h 37m-6
SM  TF 
371 km-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...LNL??04:35+15DRArr +3/Dep +31h 34m+0ST??14:10+19h 35m9
SMTWTFS
376 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...LNL??04:35+15DRArr +3/Dep +04h 47m-3ST??15:42+211h 7m-7
   W   
371 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...LNL207:15-DRArr +0/Dep 2h 27m+0ST016:15-9h 0m1
SMTWTFS
379 kmiyerjiteshp-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KJT??07:54+0DRArr +1/Dep +24h 49m+1ST??17:55+210h 1m4
 MTWTFS
354 km-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +1/Dep +23h 27m+1ST??17:22-29h 12m0
SMTWTFS
370 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +1/Dep 2h 12m+0ST??15:55+147h 45m1
      S
370 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +1/Dep +92h 12m+8ST??15:55+187h 45m0
 M  T  
370 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...LNL??08:10+4CSTMArr +8/Dep +02h 20m-8ST??15:55+47h 45m0
S TW F 
379 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...LNL208:10-DRArr +1/Dep 1h 57m+0ST016:15-8h 5m5
SMTWTFS
379 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +1/Dep +03h 37m-1ST??17:35+39h 25m2
SMTWTFS
381 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+4DRArr +1/Dep +24h 17m+1ST??17:55+29h 45m3
 MTWTFS
381 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...LNL208:40-DRArr +1/Dep 1h 6m+0ST016:15-7h 35m5
SMTWTFS
374 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...LNL208:40+8PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:051h 7m+51ST315:42+4055h 2m14
    T  
401 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...LNL208:40+8PNVLArr +14/Dep 3h 52m+0ST118:45+3258h 5m17
      S
401 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...LNL??08:40+8PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:093h 52m+55ST??17:50+1:089h 10m15
S      
335 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +1/Dep +193h 41m+18ST??18:19+209h 39m2
 M  T S
370 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +1/Dep +22h 36m+1ST??17:22-28h 42m0
SMTWTFS
365 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...LNL??08:40+8PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:271h 7m+1:13ST??15:42+1:147h 2m15
    T  
335 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +1/Dep +03h 56m-1ST??19:03-210h 23m5
SMTWTFS
365 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +1/Dep +02h 46m-1ST??17:35+38h 55m2
SMTWTFS
376 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +1/Dep +23h 26m+1ST??17:55+29h 15m3
 MTWTFS
376 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +1/Dep +02h 1m-1ST??16:45-28h 5m1
 M     
365 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...LNL208:40-PNVLArr +14/Dep 2h 7m+0ST016:15-7h 35m5
SMTWTFS
374 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +4/Dep +22h 5m-2ST??17:22-28h 27m-22
SMTWTFS
371 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4ST??15:55+47h 0m-22
S TW F 
371 kmUP me ek baar phir A...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +4/Dep +14h 25m-3ST??20:33+211h 38m-18
  T T S
371 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...LNL??08:55+12CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7ST??17:55+29h 0m-19
 MTWTFS
391 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...LNL110:15+17DRArr +3/Dep 2h 38m+0ST119:20-19h 5m-18
SMTWTFS
380 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...LNL110:15+17DRArr +3/Dep +02h 23m-3ST119:03-28h 48m-16
SMTWTFS
380 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...LNL110:15+17DRArr +3/Dep +02h 8m-3ST118:19+28h 4m-20
S  W   
385 kmPrayas*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...LNL110:15+17DRArr +3/Dep +192h 8m+16ST118:19+208h 4m-19
 M  T S
385 kmPrayas*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...LNL110:15+17DRArr +3/Dep +13h 23m-2ST120:33+210h 18m-17
  T T S
380 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...LNL110:15+17DRArr +3/Dep +21h 53m-1ST117:55+27h 40m-18
 MTWTFS
391 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +01h 33m-31ST??18:19+27h 34m-27
S  W   
376 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep 2h 3m+0ST??19:20-18h 35m-25
SMTWTFS
371 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +02h 48m-31ST??20:33-19h 48m-26
S  W F 
371 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +191h 33m-12ST??18:19+207h 34m-26
 M  T S
376 kmPrayas*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +79h 13m-24ST??02:10+015h 25m-24
SMTWTFS
376 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...LNL??10:45+25CSTMArr +17/Dep +01h 15m-17ST??19:03-28h 18m-23
SMTWTFS
380 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +58h 46m-26ST??01:30+414h 45m-24
SMTWTFS
376 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +21h 18m-29ST??17:55+27h 10m-25
 MTWTFS
382 km-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??10:45+25KYNArr +26/Dep +01h 23m-26ST??17:35+36h 50m-26
SMTWTFS
337 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep 4h 43m+0ST??21:55+111h 10m-25
SMTWTFS
371 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +1:042h 13m+33ST??17:50+1:087h 5m-13
S      
335 kmPrayas*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +133h 33m-18ST??20:05+229h 20m-28
  T T S
371 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +05h 48m-31ST??22:40+111h 55m-28
SMTWTFS
382 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +03h 58m-31ST??19:53+49h 8m-28
SMTWTFS
382 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +31/Dep +01h 33m-31ST??18:19+07h 34m-26
     F 
371 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr +31/Dep +120m-30ST??18:19+15h 34m1
  T    
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr +31/Dep 50m+0ST??19:20-16h 35m2
SMTWTFS
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr +31/Dep +1:3623h 30m+1:05ST??18:45+1:1730h 0m21
     F 
335 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL013:00-TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1ST121:10-232h 10m-8
S      
357 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...LNL013:00-LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2ST119:53+46h 53m-9
S      
339 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...LNL??16:40+21DRArr +1/Dep +52h 40m+4ST??01:30+48h 50m1
SMTWTFS
375 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...LNL??16:40+21DRArr +1/Dep +12h 17m+0ST??01:00+38h 20m-3
SMTWTFS
381 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...LNL??17:05+32DRArr +7/Dep +52h 31m-2ST??01:30+48h 25m-26
SMTWTFS
376 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...LNL??17:05+32DRArr +7/Dep +02h 13m-7ST??01:15+38h 10m-27
SMTWTFS
371 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...LNL??17:05+32DRArr +7/Dep +72h 58m+0ST??02:10+09h 5m-26
SMTWTFS
376 kmSING IS KING*^~-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??17:05+32KYNArr +39/Dep +658m-33ST??22:40+15h 35m-30
SMTWTFS
309 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...LNL??17:05+32DRArr +7/Dep +31h 55m-4ST??00:47+37h 42m-26
SMTWTFS
365 km-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...LNL??17:05+32DRArr +7/Dep +12h 8m-6ST??01:00+37h 55m-30
SMTWTFS
382 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...LNL??17:05+32DRArr +7/Dep +04h 8m-7ST??03:27-310h 22m-30
  T T S
371 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+32DRArr +7/Dep 3h 23m+0ST??03:03+589h 58m-26
S TW F 
371 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+32DRArr +7/Dep 3h 23m+0ST??03:03+1:419h 58m-26
 M  T S
371 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...LNL??17:05+32DRArr +7/Dep +14h 48m-6ST??04:15+311h 10m-29
  T  F 
376 kmSING IS KING*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...LNL??17:15+15DRArr +0/Dep +52h 5m+5ST??01:30+48h 15m-23
SMTWTFS
376 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...LNL??17:15+15DRArr +0/Dep +11h 42m+1ST??01:00+37h 45m-27
SMTWTFS
382 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...LNL??17:15+15DRArr +0/Dep +72h 32m+7ST??02:10+08h 55m-23
SMTWTFS
376 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...LNL??17:15+15DRArr +0/Dep +01h 12m+0ST??00:47+37h 32m-23
SMTWTFS
371 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...LNL218:00+17DRArr +3/Dep +71h 58m+4ST102:10+08h 10m-30
  TWT S
385 kmPrayas*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...LNL218:00+46DRArr +17/Dep +71h 58m-10ST102:10+08h 10m-33
S      
385 kmPrayas*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...LNL218:00+15DRArr /Dep +01h 43m+0ST102:10+08h 10m-36
 M   F 
391 kmPrayas*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...LNL??18:48+9CSTMArr +11/Dep +120m-10ST??01:00+36h 12m0
SMTWTFS
390 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...LNL??18:48+9DRArr +1/Dep +71h 37m+6ST??02:10+07h 22m4
SMTWTFS
375 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...LNL??18:48+9DRArr +1/Dep +13h 27m+0ST??04:15+39h 27m1
  T  F 
375 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??18:48+9DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1ST??00:47+35h 59m4
SMTWTFS
370 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +2/Dep 1h 7m+0ST??03:03+587h 38m4
S TW F 
370 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +2/Dep 1h 7m+0ST??03:03+1:417h 38m4
 M  T S
370 kmsinhakg15-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +2/Dep +02h 12m-2ST??03:15+57h 50m0
S  W F 
370 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site