Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
ST/Surat ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 02:42:33 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 02:42:33 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LNL/Lonavala to ST/Surat
25 Trains / 107 ΣChains

18 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ST⇒LNL   Filters   Dep: LNL   Arr: ST   

Shortest Route: 331.85 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Karjat => Bilimora => Udhna (Surat)

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

24 Long-Distance Trains between LNL/Lonavala and ST/Surat

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRLNL201:30+6ST108:10+06h 40m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL335 km50 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRLNL203:07+11ST109:55-16h 48m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRLNL203:07+1:39ST109:55+1:326h 48m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRLNL203:07+13ST109:55+06h 48m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRLNL203:07+19ST109:55+146h 48m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL332 km49 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRLNL206:10+1:11ST112:10+1:096h 0m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km55 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+10ST112:10+36h 0m3
S      
3A
2A1A
 332 km55 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRLNL206:10+13ST112:10+116h 0m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km55 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+16ST212:10+76h 0m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km55 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRLNL209:35+18ST115:30+145h 55m3
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km56 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRLNL209:35+1:10ST115:30+1:165h 55m3
      S
3A
 336 km57 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRLNL216:15+35ST122:55+26h 40m4
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL336 km50 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRLNL219:00+23ST101:43+126h 43m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL335 km50 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ACExpSRLNL019:20-ST001:43-6h 23m4
S      
CC
3A2A
 332 km52 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRLNL220:00+17ST202:45+36h 45m4
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRLNL220:00+6ST102:45+66h 45m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+7ST302:45+136h 45m7
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRLNL220:00+13ST102:45+16h 45m6
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+8ST102:45-16h 45m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRLNL220:45-ST103:50-7h 5m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRLNL220:45+9ST103:50+17h 5m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRLNL220:45+24ST103:50-17h 5m7
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRLNL220:45+14ST103:50+07h 5m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRLNL220:45+10ST103:50-27h 5m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr


107 ΣChains between LNL/Lonavala and ST/Surat

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...LNL??00:45+31CSTMArr +11/Dep +812h 5m-3ST??20:33+719h 48m-43
S  W F 
378 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...LNL??00:55+26DRArr +1/Dep +151h 48m+14ST??08:50+177h 55m-32
  TW   
369 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...LNL??01:50+37CSTMArr +24/Dep +28h 5m-22ST??15:55+314h 5m-55
S TW F 
378 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...LNL??01:50+37CSTMArr +24/Dep +811h 10m-16ST??20:33+718h 43m-53
S  W F 
378 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...LNL??01:50+37CSTMArr +24/Dep +41h 45m-20ST??09:31+57h 41m-54
 MTWTFS
389 km★Prayas★*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...LNL??01:50+37DRArr +21/Dep +34h 23m-18ST??14:10+012h 20m-35
SMTWTFS
374 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...LNL??01:50+37DRArr +21/Dep +31h 48m-18ST??10:23+28h 33m-45
SMTWTFS
374 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...LNL??02:15+1:41DRArr +11/Dep +31h 30m-8ST??10:23+28h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...LNL??02:15+1:41DRArr +11/Dep +34h 5m-8ST??14:10+011h 55m7
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...LNL??02:15+1:41DRArr +11/Dep +41h 58m-7ST??09:31+57h 16m-12
 MTWTFS
380 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...LNL??02:15+1:41DRArr +11/Dep +03h 28m-11ST??11:42-19h 27m-12
SM  TF 
369 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...LNL??03:20+14DRArr +11/Dep +317m-8ST??10:23+27h 3m-25
S  W  S
374 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...LNL??03:20+12DRArr +11/Dep +02h 15m-11ST??11:42-18h 22m-33
    TF 
368 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...LNL??03:20+14DRArr +11/Dep +02h 15m-11ST??11:42-18h 22m-34
S      
369 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...LNL??03:20+14KYNArr +17/Dep +53h 19m-12ST??13:27-110h 7m-19
S  W  S
309 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...LNL??03:20+8DRArr -3/Dep +52h 22m+8ST??13:27-110h 7m-6
 M     
351 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+12DRArr +11/Dep +81h 19m-3ST??09:31+56h 11m-33
  T TF 
350 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+14DRArr +11/Dep +32h 52m-8ST??14:10+010h 50m-15
S  W  S
374 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...LNL??03:20+12DRArr +11/Dep +32h 52m-8ST??14:10+010h 50m-14
  T TF 
373 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...LNL??03:20+8DRArr -3/Dep +02h 10m+3ST??11:42-18h 22m-21
 M     
369 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...LNL??03:30+31DRArr +22/Dep +32h 32m-19ST??14:10+010h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
373 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...LNL??03:30+31DRArr +22/Dep +017h 40m-22ST??04:03+424h 33m-21
SMTWTFS
379 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??03:30+31DRArr +22/Dep +716h 15m-15ST??02:10+222h 40m-18
SMTWTFS
373 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...LNL??03:30+31DRArr +22/Dep +01h 55m-22ST??11:42-18h 12m-21
SM  TF 
368 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??03:30+31DRArr +22/Dep +425m-18ST??09:31+56h 1m-21
 MTWTFS
379 kmKishor*^~-
15528
Σ Chennai - Mumbai -...LNL??03:30+31DRArr +22/Dep 50m+0ST??11:10+17h 40m-15
SMTWTFS
368 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...LNL??04:05+22DRArr +0/Dep +25h 37m+2ST??16:15+212h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
369 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...LNL??04:05+22DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0ST??11:42-17h 37m-6
SM  TF 
369 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...LNL??04:35+12DRArr +3/Dep +31h 34m+0ST??14:10+09h 35m9
SMTWTFS
374 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...LNL??04:35+12DRArr +3/Dep +84h 47m+5ST??15:42+911h 7m-7
   W   
369 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...LNL??07:15+14DRArr +1/Dep +22h 27m+1ST??16:15+29h 0m1
SMTWTFS
368 kmiyerjiteshp-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KJT??07:54+1DRArr +0/Dep +24h 49m+2ST??17:55+710h 1m4
 MTWTFS
354 kmxxx-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +1/Dep +53h 27m+4ST??17:22+39h 12m0
SMTWTFS
368 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +1/Dep +02h 12m-1ST??15:55+27h 45m1
      S
368 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +1/Dep +12h 12m+0ST??15:55+57h 45m0
 M  T  
368 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...LNL??08:10+6CSTMArr +4/Dep +22h 20m-2ST??15:55+37h 45m0
S TW F 
377 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +1/Dep +21h 57m+1ST??16:15+28h 5m5
SMTWTFS
368 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +1/Dep +23h 37m+1ST??17:35+79h 25m2
SMTWTFS
379 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +1/Dep +24h 17m+1ST??17:55+79h 45m3
 MTWTFS
379 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...LNL??08:40+10DRArr +0/Dep +21h 6m+2ST??16:15+27h 35m5
SMTWTFS
365 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:461h 7m+1:32ST??15:42+1:107h 2m14
      S
335 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr +14/Dep +253h 52m+11ST??18:45+1110h 5m17
 M     
335 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:503h 52m+1:36ST??17:50+1:539h 10m15
S      
335 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...LNL??08:40+10DRArr +0/Dep +13h 41m+1ST??18:19+39h 39m2
 M  T S
370 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...LNL??08:40+10DRArr +0/Dep +52h 36m+5ST??17:22+38h 42m0
SMTWTFS
365 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr +14/Dep +461h 7m+32ST??15:42+357h 2m15
    T  
335 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...LNL??08:40+10DRArr +0/Dep +43h 56m+4ST??19:03+510h 23m6
SMTWTFS
380 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+10DRArr +0/Dep +22h 46m+2ST??17:35+78h 55m2
SMTWTFS
376 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+10DRArr +0/Dep +23h 26m+2ST??17:55+79h 15m3
 MTWTFS
376 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...LNL??08:40+10DRArr +0/Dep +02h 1m+0ST??16:45-48h 5m1
 M     
365 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr +14/Dep +22h 7m-12ST??16:15+27h 35m5
SMTWTFS
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...LNL??08:55+16DRArr +3/Dep +52h 5m+2ST??17:22+38h 27m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...LNL??08:55+16DRArr +3/Dep +21h 20m-1ST??15:55+37h 0m-22
S TW F 
369 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...LNL??08:55+16DRArr +3/Dep +264h 25m+23ST??20:33+2911h 38m-18
  T T S
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...LNL??08:55+16CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7ST??17:55+79h 0m-19
 MTWTFS
389 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +1/Dep 2h 38m+0ST??19:20+39h 5m-17
SMTWTFS
369 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +1/Dep +42h 23m+3ST??19:03+58h 48m-14
SMTWTFS
384 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +1/Dep 2h 8m+0ST??18:19+168h 4m-19
S  W   
374 km★Prayas★*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +1/Dep +12h 8m+0ST??18:19+38h 4m-18
 M  T S
374 km★Prayas★*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +1/Dep +263h 23m+25ST??20:33+2910h 18m-16
  T T S
369 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +1/Dep +21h 53m+1ST??17:55+77h 40m-17
 MTWTFS
380 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep 1h 33m+0ST??18:19+167h 34m-27
S  W   
374 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep 2h 3m+0ST??19:20+38h 35m-25
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep +82h 48m+0ST??20:33+79h 48m-26
S  W F 
369 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep +11h 33m-7ST??18:19+37h 34m-26
 M  T S
374 km★Prayas★*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep +79h 13m-1ST??02:10+215h 25m-24
SMTWTFS
374 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...LNL??10:45+16CSTMArr +11/Dep +41h 15m-7ST??19:03+58h 18m-22
SMTWTFS
393 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep +68h 46m-2ST??01:30+814h 45m-24
SMTWTFS
374 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep +21h 18m-6ST??17:55+77h 10m-25
 MTWTFS
380 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??10:45+16KYNArr +24/Dep +21h 23m-22ST??17:35+76h 50m-26
SMTWTFS
337 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep +24h 43m-6ST??21:55+511h 10m-25
SMTWTFS
369 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep +1:422h 13m+1:34ST??17:50+1:537h 5m-13
S      
333 km★Prayas★*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep +03h 33m-8ST??20:05+49h 20m-28
  T T S
369 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep +45h 48m-4ST??22:40+511h 55m-28
SMTWTFS
380 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep +13h 58m-7ST??19:53+69h 8m-28
SMTWTFS
380 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...LNL??10:45+16DRArr +8/Dep +01h 33m-8ST??18:19+17h 34m-26
     F 
369 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+17PNVLArr +28/Dep +320m-25ST??18:19+65h 34m1
  T    
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+17PNVLArr +28/Dep 50m+0ST??19:20+36h 35m2
SMTWTFS
308 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...LNL??12:45+17PNVLArr +28/Dep +5123h 30m+23ST??18:45+3530h 0m21
     F 
335 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??13:00-TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1ST??21:10-28h 10m-8
no arr/dep
341 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...LNL??13:00-LTTArr -7/Dep +337m+10ST??19:53+66h 53m-9
S      
339 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...LNL??16:40+25DRArr /Dep +62h 40m+0ST??01:30+88h 50m1
SMTWTFS
373 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...LNL??16:40+25DRArr /Dep +02h 17m+0ST??01:00+48h 20m-3
SMTWTFS
379 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...LNL??17:05+50DRArr +3/Dep +62h 31m+3ST??01:30+88h 25m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...LNL??17:05+50DRArr +3/Dep 2h 13m+0ST??01:15+98h 10m-27
SMTWTFS
369 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...LNL??17:05+50DRArr +3/Dep +72h 58m+4ST??02:10+29h 5m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??17:05+50KYNArr +50/Dep +1058m-40ST??22:40+55h 35m-30
SMTWTFS
309 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...LNL??17:05+50DRArr +3/Dep +51h 55m+2ST??00:47+57h 42m-26
SMTWTFS
363 kmxxx-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...LNL??17:05+50DRArr +3/Dep +02h 8m-3ST??01:00+47h 55m-30
SMTWTFS
380 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...LNL??17:05+50DRArr +3/Dep +14h 8m-2ST??03:27+1010h 22m-30
  T T S
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+50DRArr +3/Dep +63h 23m+3ST??03:03+169h 58m-26
S TW F 
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+50DRArr +3/Dep +23h 23m-1ST??03:03+59h 58m-26
 M  T S
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...LNL??17:05+50DRArr +3/Dep +04h 48m-3ST??04:15+1911h 10m-29
  T  F 
374 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +13/Dep +62h 5m-7ST??01:30+88h 15m-22
SMTWTFS
374 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +13/Dep +01h 42m-13ST??01:00+47h 45m-26
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +13/Dep +72h 32m-6ST??02:10+28h 55m-22
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +13/Dep +01h 12m-13ST??00:47+57h 32m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...LNL??18:00+31DRArr +19/Dep +71h 58m-12ST??02:10+28h 10m-29
  TWT S
374 km★Prayas★*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...LNL??18:00+1:18DRArr +2:46/Dep +71h 58m-2:39ST??02:10+28h 10m-31
S      
374 km★Prayas★*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...LNL??18:00+28DRArr +23/Dep +01h 43m-23ST??02:10+28h 10m-35
 M   F 
380 km★Prayas★*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...LNL??18:48+10CSTMArr +9/Dep +020m-9ST??01:00+46h 12m0
SMTWTFS
388 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...LNL??18:48+10DRArr +1/Dep +71h 37m+6ST??02:10+27h 22m4
SMTWTFS
373 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...LNL??18:48+10DRArr +1/Dep +03h 27m-1ST??04:15+199h 27m1
  T  F 
373 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??18:48+10DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1ST??00:47+55h 59m4
SMTWTFS
368 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...LNL??19:25+24DRArr /Dep +61h 7m+0ST??03:03+167h 38m4
S TW F 
368 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...LNL??19:25+24DRArr /Dep +21h 7m+0ST??03:03+57h 38m4
 M  T S
368 kmsinhakg15-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...LNL??19:25+24DRArr /Dep +12h 12m+0ST??03:15+47h 50m0
S  W F 
368 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site