Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
ST/Surat ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 14:49:40 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 14:49:40 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LNL/Lonavala to ST/Surat
27 Trains / 104 ΣChains

20 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ST⇒LNL   Filters   Dep: LNL   Arr: ST   

Shortest Route: 331.85 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Karjat => Bilimora => Udhna (Surat)

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

26 Long-Distance Trains between LNL/Lonavala and ST/Surat

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRLNL201:30+6ST108:10+36h 40m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL335 km50 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRLNL203:07+44ST109:55+256h 48m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRLNL203:07+1:28ST109:55+1:106h 48m5
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRLNL203:07+17ST109:55+36h 48m6
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRLNL203:07+41ST109:55+446h 48m7
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL332 km49 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRLNL206:10+1:18ST112:10+1:166h 0m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL332 km55 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+9ST112:10-16h 0m3
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL332 km55 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRLNL206:10+17ST112:10+286h 0m4
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km55 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+11ST212:10+346h 0m3
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km55 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRLNL209:35+10ST115:30-65h 55m3
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km56 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRLNL209:35+25ST115:30+85h 55m3
      S
3A
 336 km57 km/hr
07018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...ExpSCRLNL010:40+1:03ST019:10+28h 30m3
   W   
IISL3A
 335 km39 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRLNL216:15+19ST122:55+26h 40m4
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL336 km50 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRLNL219:00+11ST101:43+36h 43m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL335 km50 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ExpSRLNL219:20+1:32ST001:43+1:426h 23m5
S      
SL
CC
3A2A
 332 km52 km/hr
82611Chennai Central - Ah...PrmSRLNL219:20-ST001:43-6h 23m4
S      
CC
3A2A
 332 km52 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRLNL220:00+25ST202:45+156h 45m4
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRLNL220:00+3ST102:45+26h 45m5
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+7ST302:45+76h 45m7
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRLNL220:00+11ST102:45+66h 45m6
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+16ST102:45+06h 45m3
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL332 km49 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRLNL220:45+13ST103:50+07h 5m8
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRLNL220:45+6ST103:50+37h 5m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRLNL220:45+12ST103:50-37h 5m7
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL333 km47 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRLNL220:45+8ST103:50+27h 5m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRLNL220:45+10ST103:50+67h 5m8
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL332 km47 km/hr


104 ΣChains between LNL/Lonavala and ST/Surat

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...LNL??00:45+1:13CSTMArr +53/Dep +012h 5m-53ST??20:33+119h 48m-43
S  W F 
378 kmIri rules are differ...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...LNL??00:55+1:02DRArr +1:08/Dep +51h 48m-1:03ST??08:50+47h 55m-33
  TW   
369 kmIri rules are differ...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...LNL??01:50+35CSTMArr +21/Dep +08h 5m-21ST??15:55+314h 5m-55
S TW F 
377 kmIri rules are differ...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...LNL??01:50+35CSTMArr +21/Dep +011h 10m-21ST??20:33+118h 43m-53
S  W F 
377 kmIri rules are differ...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...LNL??01:50+35CSTMArr +21/Dep +01h 45m-21ST??09:31+27h 41m-54
 MTWTFS
388 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...LNL??01:50+35DRArr +59/Dep +24h 23m-57ST??14:10+212h 20m-35
SMTWTFS
373 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...LNL??01:50+35DRArr +59/Dep +31h 48m-56ST??10:23+38h 33m-45
SMTWTFS
373 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...LNL??02:15+41DRArr +44/Dep +31h 30m-41ST??10:23+38h 8m-3
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...LNL??02:15+41DRArr +44/Dep +24h 5m-42ST??14:10+211h 55m7
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...LNL??02:15+41DRArr +44/Dep +01h 58m-44ST??09:31+27h 16m-12
 MTWTFS
380 kmIri rules are differ...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...LNL??02:15+41DRArr +44/Dep +03h 28m-44ST??11:42+09h 27m-12
SM  TF 
369 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...LNL??03:20+11DRArr +9/Dep +317m-6ST??10:23+37h 3m-25
S  W  S
373 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...LNL??03:20+8DRArr +7/Dep +02h 15m-7ST??11:42+08h 22m-33
    TF 
368 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...LNL??03:20+11DRArr +9/Dep +02h 15m-9ST??11:42+08h 22m-34
S      
368 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...LNL??03:20+11KYNArr +17/Dep +53h 19m-12ST??13:27+010h 7m-19
S  W  S
308 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...LNL??03:20+6DRArr +2/Dep +52h 22m+3ST??13:27+010h 7m-6
 M     
351 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+8DRArr +7/Dep +41h 19m-3ST??09:31+26h 11m-33
  T TF 
350 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+11DRArr +9/Dep +22h 52m-7ST??14:10+210h 50m-15
S  W  S
373 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...LNL??03:20+8DRArr +7/Dep +22h 52m-5ST??14:10+210h 50m-14
  T TF 
373 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...LNL??03:20+6DRArr +2/Dep +02h 10m-2ST??11:42+08h 22m-21
 M     
369 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...LNL??03:30+58DRArr +50/Dep +22h 32m-48ST??14:10+210h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
373 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...LNL??03:30+58DRArr +50/Dep +117h 40m-49ST??04:03+224h 33m-21
SMTWTFS
379 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??03:30+58DRArr +50/Dep +616h 15m-44ST??02:10+222h 40m-18
SMTWTFS
373 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...LNL??03:30+58DRArr +50/Dep +01h 55m-50ST??11:42+08h 12m-21
SM  TF 
368 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??03:30+58DRArr +50/Dep +025m-50ST??09:31+26h 1m-21
 MTWTFS
379 kmKishor*^~-
15528
Σ Chennai - Mumbai -...LNL??03:30+58DRArr +50/Dep +050m-50ST??11:10+37h 40m-15
SMTWTFS
368 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...LNL204:05+16DRArr +0/Dep +15h 37m+1ST016:15+512h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
378 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...LNL??04:05+16DRArr +0/Dep +01h 32m+0ST??11:42+07h 37m-6
SM  TF 
369 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...LNL??04:35+9DRArr +2/Dep +21h 34m+0ST??14:10+29h 35m9
SMTWTFS
374 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...LNL??04:35+9DRArr +2/Dep +04h 47m-2ST??15:42+011h 7m-7
   W   
369 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...LNL207:15+10DRArr +2/Dep +12h 27m-1ST016:15+59h 0m1
SMTWTFS
377 kmiyerjiteshp-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KJT??07:54+1DRArr +4/Dep +24h 49m-2ST??17:55+210h 1m4
 MTWTFS
354 kmxxx-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...LNL??08:10+3DRArr +1/Dep +23h 27m+1ST??17:22+19h 12m0
SMTWTFS
368 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...LNL??08:10+3DRArr +1/Dep +02h 12m-1ST??15:55+117h 45m1
      S
368 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...LNL??08:10+3DRArr +1/Dep +02h 12m-1ST??15:55+47h 45m0
 M  T  
368 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...LNL??08:10+3CSTMArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3ST??15:55+37h 45m0
S TW F 
377 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...LNL208:10+3DRArr +1/Dep +11h 57m+0ST016:15+58h 5m5
SMTWTFS
377 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+3DRArr +1/Dep +03h 37m-1ST??17:35+39h 25m2
SMTWTFS
379 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+3DRArr +1/Dep +24h 17m+1ST??17:55+29h 45m3
 MTWTFS
379 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...LNL208:40+7DRArr +1/Dep +11h 6m+0ST016:15+57h 35m5
SMTWTFS
374 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...LNL??08:40+7PNVLArr +11/Dep 1h 7m+0ST??15:42+1:147h 2m14
      S
335 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...LNL??08:40+7PNVLArr +11/Dep +393h 52m+28ST??18:45+1310h 5m17
 M     
335 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...LNL??08:40+7PNVLArr +11/Dep +223h 52m+11ST??17:50+199h 10m15
S      
335 kmIri rules are differ...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +1/Dep +63h 41m+5ST??18:19+149h 39m2
 M  T S
370 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +1/Dep +22h 36m+1ST??17:22+18h 42m0
SMTWTFS
365 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...LNL??08:40+7PNVLArr +11/Dep +1:231h 7m+1:12ST??15:42+1:197h 2m15
    T  
335 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +1/Dep +02h 46m-1ST??17:35+38h 55m2
SMTWTFS
376 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +1/Dep +23h 26m+1ST??17:55+29h 15m3
 MTWTFS
376 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...LNL??08:40+7DRArr +1/Dep +02h 1m-1ST??16:45-18h 5m1
 M     
365 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...LNL208:40+7PNVLArr +11/Dep +12h 7m-10ST016:15+57h 35m5
SMTWTFS
374 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +4/Dep +22h 5m-2ST??17:22+18h 27m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +4/Dep +01h 20m-4ST??15:55+37h 0m-22
S TW F 
369 kmIri rules are differ...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +4/Dep +14h 25m-3ST??20:33+611h 38m-18
  T T S
369 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...LNL??08:55+12CSTMArr +6/Dep +22h 30m-4ST??17:55+29h 0m-19
 MTWTFS
389 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...LNL??10:15+45DRArr +3/Dep 2h 38m+0ST??19:20+09h 5m-17
SMTWTFS
369 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...LNL??10:15+45DRArr +3/Dep +22h 8m-1ST??18:19+58h 4m-19
S  W   
374 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...LNL??10:15+45DRArr +3/Dep +62h 8m+3ST??18:19+148h 4m-18
 M  T S
374 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...LNL??10:15+45DRArr +3/Dep +13h 23m-2ST??20:33+610h 18m-16
  T T S
369 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...LNL??10:15+45DRArr +3/Dep +21h 53m-1ST??17:55+27h 40m-17
 MTWTFS
380 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep +21h 33m-21ST??18:19+57h 34m-27
S  W   
374 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep 2h 3m+0ST??19:20+08h 35m-25
SMTWTFS
369 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep +02h 48m-23ST??20:33+19h 48m-26
S  W F 
369 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep +61h 33m-17ST??18:19+147h 34m-26
 M  T S
374 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep +69h 13m-17ST??02:10+215h 25m-24
SMTWTFS
374 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep +58h 46m-18ST??01:30+614h 45m-24
SMTWTFS
374 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep +21h 18m-21ST??17:55+27h 10m-25
 MTWTFS
380 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??10:45+27KYNArr +32/Dep +01h 23m-32ST??17:35+36h 50m-26
SMTWTFS
337 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep +14h 43m-22ST??21:55+211h 10m-25
SMTWTFS
369 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep +152h 13m-8ST??17:50+197h 5m-13
S      
333 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep +33h 33m-20ST??20:05+89h 20m-28
  T T S
369 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep +05h 48m-23ST??22:40+011h 55m-28
SMTWTFS
380 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep 3h 58m+0ST??19:53+49h 8m-28
SMTWTFS
380 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...LNL??10:45+27DRArr +23/Dep +01h 33m-23ST??18:19+47h 34m-26
     F 
369 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL212:45+15PNVLArr +25/Dep +020m-25ST118:19+029h 34m1
 M     
732 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL212:45+15PNVLArr +25/Dep 50m+0ST119:20+030h 35m2
SMTWTFS
732 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...LNL212:45+15PNVLArr +25/Dep +3223h 30m+7ST018:45+1254h 0m21
    T  
759 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??13:00-TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1ST??21:10+08h 10m-8
no arr/dep
341 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...LNL??13:00-LTTArr -1/Dep 37m+0ST??19:53+46h 53m-9
S      
339 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...LNL??16:40+16DRArr +0/Dep +52h 40m+5ST??01:30+68h 50m1
SMTWTFS
373 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...LNL??16:40+16DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0ST??01:00+38h 20m-3
SMTWTFS
379 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...LNL??17:05+45DRArr +13/Dep +52h 31m-8ST??01:30+68h 25m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...LNL??17:05+45DRArr +13/Dep 2h 13m+0ST??01:15+78h 10m-27
SMTWTFS
369 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...LNL??17:05+45DRArr +13/Dep +62h 58m-7ST??02:10+29h 5m-26
SMTWTFS
374 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??17:05+45KYNArr +53/Dep +558m-48ST??22:40+05h 35m-30
SMTWTFS
309 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...LNL??17:05+45DRArr +13/Dep +31h 55m-10ST??00:47+47h 42m-26
SMTWTFS
363 kmxxx-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...LNL??17:05+45DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13ST??01:00+37h 55m-30
SMTWTFS
380 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...LNL??17:05+45DRArr +13/Dep +04h 8m-13ST??03:27+210h 22m-30
  T T S
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+45DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13ST??03:03+39h 58m-26
S TW F 
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+45DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13ST??03:03+109h 58m-26
 M  T S
369 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...LNL??17:05+45DRArr +13/Dep +04h 48m-13ST??04:15+311h 10m-29
  T  F 
374 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...LNL??17:15+16DRArr +0/Dep +52h 5m+5ST??01:30+68h 15m-22
SMTWTFS
374 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...LNL??17:15+16DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0ST??01:00+37h 45m-26
SMTWTFS
380 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...LNL??17:15+16DRArr +0/Dep +62h 32m+6ST??02:10+28h 55m-22
SMTWTFS
374 kmHussain*^~-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...LNL??17:15+16DRArr +0/Dep +01h 12m+0ST??00:47+47h 32m-22
SMTWTFS
369 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...LNL??18:00+35DRArr +9/Dep +61h 58m-3ST??02:10+28h 10m-29
  TWT S
374 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...LNL??18:00+29DRArr +55/Dep +61h 58m-49ST??02:10+28h 10m-31
S      
374 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...LNL??18:00+30DRArr +13/Dep +01h 43m-13ST??02:10+28h 10m-35
 M   F 
380 kmCheetah*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...LNL??18:48+8CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10ST??01:00+36h 12m0
SMTWTFS
388 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...LNL??18:48+8DRArr +1/Dep +61h 37m+5ST??02:10+27h 22m4
SMTWTFS
373 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...LNL??18:48+8DRArr +1/Dep +03h 27m-1ST??04:15+39h 27m1
  T  F 
373 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??18:48+8DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1ST??00:47+45h 59m4
SMTWTFS
368 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +1/Dep +01h 7m-1ST??03:03+37h 38m4
S TW F 
368 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +1/Dep +01h 7m-1ST??03:03+107h 38m4
 M  T S
368 kmsinhakg15-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +1/Dep +12h 12m+0ST??03:15+57h 50m0
S  W F 
368 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site