Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 12:11:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 12:11:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LNL/Lonavala to BRC/Vadodara Junction
24 Trains / 117 ΣChains

18 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 1 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒LNL   Filters   Dep: LNL   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 461.58 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Neral

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

23 Long-Distance Trains between LNL/Lonavala and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRLNL201:30+8BRC210:06+438h 36m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL465 km54 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRLNL203:07+12BRC211:48+188h 41m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRLNL203:07+17BRC211:48+208h 41m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRLNL203:07+13BRC211:48+248h 41m8
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRLNL203:07+6BRC311:48+298h 41m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km53 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRLNL206:10-BRC214:03-7h 53m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km59 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+15BRC214:03+17h 53m4
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL462 km59 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRLNL206:10+14BRC014:03+597h 53m6
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km59 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10-BRC214:03-7h 53m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
3E
PQWL462 km59 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRLNL209:35+8BRC017:18+127h 43m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km60 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRLNL212:00+10BRC418:39+116h 39m1
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km69 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRLNL216:15+25BRC200:50+38h 35m5
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km54 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRLNL219:00+10BRC003:25+178h 25m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL465 km55 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRLNL220:00+22BRC204:52+148h 52m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRLNL220:00+7BRC204:52+58h 52m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+11BRC204:52+108h 52m9
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRLNL220:00+10BRC204:52+118h 52m8
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+9BRC204:52+08h 52m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRLNL220:45+9BRC305:40+348h 55m10
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRLNL220:45+9BRC205:40+178h 55m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11092Pune Bhuj Express (P...ExpCRLNL220:45+40BRC205:40+288h 55m9
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRLNL220:45+12BRC305:40+88h 55m10
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRLNL220:45+7BRC205:40+118h 55m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr


117 ΣChains between LNL/Lonavala and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...LNL??00:45+38CSTMArr +23/Dep +012h 5m-23BRC??22:32+1521h 47m-41
S  W F 
510 kmHum safar express id...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...LNL200:55+24DRArr +0/Dep +1:441h 48m+1:44BRC010:43+2:059h 48m-31
  TW   
510 kmHum safar express id...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...LNL??01:50+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +08h 5m-12BRC??17:33+2115h 43m-53
S TW F 
510 kmHum safar express id...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...LNL??01:50+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +011h 10m-12BRC??22:32+1520h 42m-51
S  W F 
510 kmHum safar express id...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...LNL??01:50+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +21h 45m-10BRC??11:02+229h 12m-52
 MTWTFS
521 kmPrayas*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...LNL??01:50+22DRArr +2/Dep +34h 23m+1BRC??16:55+2615h 5m-23
SMTWTFS
506 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...LNL??01:50+22DRArr +2/Dep +31h 48m+1BRC??12:32+2910h 42m-38
SMTWTFS
506 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...LNL002:15+19DRArr /Dep +31h 30m+0BRC212:32+2910h 17m2
SMTWTFS
515 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...LNL002:15+19DRArr /Dep +34h 5m+0BRC416:55+2614h 40m17
SMTWTFS
515 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...LNL002:15+19DRArr /Dep +21h 58m+0BRC211:02+228h 47m-12
 MTWTFS
521 kmHum safar express id...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...LNL002:15+19DRArr /Dep +03h 28m+0BRC013:33+2111h 18m-12
SM  TF 
510 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...LNL??03:20+9DRArr +7/Dep +312m-4BRC??12:32+299h 12m-18
S  W  S
506 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...LNL??03:20+16DRArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10BRC??13:33+2110h 13m-31
    TF 
501 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...LNL??03:20+9DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7BRC??13:33+2110h 13m-32
S      
501 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...LNL??03:20+9KYNArr +14/Dep +193h 19m+5BRC??15:56+4712h 36m-10
S  W  S
438 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...LNL??03:20+6DRArr +7/Dep +192h 22m+12BRC??15:56+4712h 36m3
 M     
482 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+16DRArr +10/Dep +31h 14m-7BRC??11:02+227h 42m-31
  T TF 
482 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+9DRArr +7/Dep +32h 47m-4BRC??16:55+2613h 35m-3
S  W  S
506 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...LNL??03:20+16DRArr +10/Dep +32h 47m-7BRC??16:55+2613h 35m-2
  T TF 
506 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...LNL??03:20+6DRArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7BRC??13:33+2110h 13m-19
 M     
501 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...LNL??03:30+26DRArr +19/Dep +32h 32m-16BRC??16:55+2613h 25m14
SMTWTFS
505 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...LNL??03:30+26DRArr +19/Dep +117h 40m-18BRC??05:55+526h 25m-14
SMTWTFS
511 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??03:30+26DRArr +19/Dep +716h 15m-12BRC??04:18+924h 48m-12
SMTWTFS
505 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...LNL??03:30+26DRArr +19/Dep +01h 55m-19BRC??13:33+2110h 3m-15
SM  TF 
500 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??03:30+26DRArr +19/Dep +225m-17BRC??11:02+227h 32m-15
 MTWTFS
511 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...LNL??04:05+20DRArr +4/Dep +25h 37m-2BRC??18:03+2113h 58m0
SMTWTFS
501 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...LNL??04:05+20DRArr +4/Dep +01h 32m-4BRC??13:33+219h 28m-4
SM  TF 
501 km-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...LNL??04:35+16DRArr +6/Dep +31h 34m-3BRC??16:55+2612h 20m21
SMTWTFS
506 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...LNL??04:35+16DRArr +6/Dep +04h 47m-6BRC??17:46+1913h 11m-5
   W   
501 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...LNL??07:15+12DRArr +3/Dep +22h 27m-1BRC??18:03+2110h 48m3
SMTWTFS
500 kmiyerjiteshp-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KJT??07:54-DRArr +1/Dep +24h 49m+1BRC??19:33+1811h 39m6
 MTWTFS
484 km-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...LNL??08:10+4DRArr /Dep +33h 27m+0BRC??19:10+1611h 0m2
SMTWTFS
500 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...LNL??08:10+4DRArr /Dep +02h 12m+0BRC??17:43+279h 33m2
      S
500 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...LNL??08:10+4DRArr /Dep +92h 12m+0BRC??17:43+379h 33m2
 M  T  
500 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...LNL??08:10+4CSTMArr /Dep +02h 20m+0BRC??17:33+219h 23m2
S TW F 
509 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...LNL??08:10+4DRArr /Dep +21h 57m+0BRC??18:03+219h 53m7
SMTWTFS
500 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+4DRArr /Dep 3h 37m+0BRC??19:23+1611h 13m4
SMTWTFS
511 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+4DRArr /Dep +24h 17m+0BRC??19:33+1811h 23m5
 MTWTFS
511 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +3/Dep +21h 6m-1BRC??18:03+219h 23m7
SMTWTFS
495 km-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...LNL208:40+8PNVLArr +14/Dep +591h 7m+45BRC217:30+4656h 50m15
    T  
531 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...LNL??08:40+8PNVLArr +14/Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??17:38+328h 58m14
S T    
465 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...LNL208:40+8PNVLArr +14/Dep +353h 52m+21BRC220:45+5060h 5m19
      S
531 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...LNL??08:40+8PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:083h 52m+54BRC??19:33+1:2910h 53m17
S      
465 kmHum safar express id...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +3/Dep +263h 41m+23BRC??20:10+4611h 30m4
 M  T S
500 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +3/Dep +32h 36m+0BRC??19:10+1610h 30m2
SMTWTFS
495 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...LNL??08:40+8PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:351h 7m+1:21BRC??17:30+1:428h 50m16
    T  
465 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +3/Dep +03h 56m-3BRC??21:30+1812h 50m12
SMTWTFS
495 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +3/Dep 2h 46m+0BRC??19:23+1610h 43m4
SMTWTFS
506 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +3/Dep +23h 26m-1BRC??19:33+1810h 53m5
 MTWTFS
506 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...LNL??08:40+8DRArr +3/Dep +02h 1m-3BRC??18:40+1310h 0m3
 M     
495 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...LNL??08:40+8PNVLArr +14/Dep +22h 7m-12BRC??18:03+219h 23m7
SMTWTFS
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...LNL??08:55+11DRArr +5/Dep +32h 5m-2BRC??19:10+1610h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
501 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...LNL??08:55+11DRArr +5/Dep +01h 20m-5BRC??17:33+218h 38m-20
S TW F 
501 kmHum safar express id...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...LNL??08:55+11DRArr +5/Dep +14h 25m-4BRC??22:32+1013h 37m-17
  T T S
501 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...LNL??08:55+11CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7BRC??19:33+1810h 38m-17
 MTWTFS
521 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...LNL110:15+17DRArr /Dep 2h 38m+0BRC621:45+1511h 30m-16
SMTWTFS
510 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...LNL110:15+17DRArr /Dep +02h 23m+0BRC621:30+1811h 15m-9
SMTWTFS
510 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...LNL110:15+17DRArr /Dep +02h 8m+0BRC220:10+169h 55m-19
S  W   
515 kmPrayas*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...LNL110:15+17DRArr /Dep +262h 8m+0BRC320:10+469h 55m-17
 M  T S
515 kmPrayas*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...LNL110:15+17DRArr /Dep +13h 23m+0BRC322:32+1012h 17m-16
  T T S
510 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...LNL110:15+17DRArr /Dep +21h 53m+0BRC219:33+189h 18m-16
 MTWTFS
521 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep +01h 33m+0BRC??20:10+169h 25m-26
S  W   
506 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep 2h 3m+0BRC??21:45+1511h 0m-23
SMTWTFS
501 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep +02h 48m+0BRC??22:32+1511h 47m-24
S  W F 
501 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep +261h 33m+0BRC??20:10+469h 25m-24
 M  T S
506 kmPrayas*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep +79h 13m+0BRC??04:18+917h 33m-22
SMTWTFS
506 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...LNL??10:45+17CSTMArr /Dep +01h 15m+0BRC??21:30+1810h 45m-16
SMTWTFS
510 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep +58h 46m+0BRC??03:21+1016h 36m-22
SMTWTFS
506 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep +21h 18m+0BRC??19:33+188h 48m-23
 MTWTFS
512 km-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??10:45+17KYNArr /Dep 1h 23m+0BRC??19:23+168h 38m-24
SMTWTFS
467 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep +14h 43m+0BRC??23:47+1413h 2m-22
SMTWTFS
501 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep +1:032h 13m+0BRC??19:33+1:298h 48m-11
S      
465 kmPrayas*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep +143h 33m+0BRC??21:36+3110h 51m-27
  T T S
501 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep +05h 48m+0BRC??00:32+1013h 47m-26
SMTWTFS
512 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC??21:18+1010h 33m-27
SMTWTFS
512 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...LNL??10:45+17DRArr /Dep +01h 33m+0BRC??20:10+229h 25m-24
     F 
501 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...LNL212:45+16PNVLArr +31/Dep +413h 55m+10BRC000:06+3059h 21m15
 M WT  
889 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr +31/Dep +120m-30BRC??20:10+257h 25m3
  T    
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr +31/Dep 50m+0BRC??21:45+159h 0m4
SMTWTFS
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr +31/Dep +1:2023h 30m+49BRC??20:45+1:0532h 0m22
     F 
465 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL013:00-TNAArr /Dep +022m+0BRC023:02-34h 2m-6
S      
487 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...LNL013:00-LTTArr /Dep 37m+0BRC221:18-8h 18m-8
S      
468 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...LNL??16:40+19DRArr +2/Dep +52h 40m+3BRC??03:21+1010h 41m3
SMTWTFS
505 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...LNL??16:40+19DRArr +2/Dep +12h 17m-1BRC??02:48+1410h 8m-2
SMTWTFS
511 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...LNL??17:05+31DRArr /Dep +52h 31m+0BRC??03:21+1010h 16m-24
SMTWTFS
506 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...LNL??17:05+31DRArr /Dep +02h 13m+0BRC??03:02+139h 57m-26
SMTWTFS
501 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...LNL??17:05+31DRArr /Dep +72h 58m+0BRC??04:18+911h 13m-24
SMTWTFS
506 kmSING IS KING*^~-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??17:05+31KYNArr /Dep +658m+0BRC??00:32+107h 27m-28
SMTWTFS
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...LNL??17:05+31DRArr /Dep +31h 55m+0BRC??02:39+119h 34m-23
SMTWTFS
495 km-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...LNL??17:05+31DRArr /Dep +03h 58m+0BRC??03:52+810h 47m-31
S T    
512 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...LNL??17:05+31DRArr /Dep +03h 58m+0BRC??03:52+1510h 47m-31
    T S
512 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...LNL??17:05+31DRArr /Dep +12h 8m+0BRC??02:48+149h 43m-29
SMTWTFS
512 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...LNL??17:05+31DRArr /Dep +04h 8m+0BRC??05:14+912h 9m-28
  T T S
501 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+31DRArr /Dep +513h 23m+0BRC??05:20+4412h 15m-24
S TW F 
501 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+31DRArr /Dep +1:403h 23m+0BRC??05:20+1:1512h 15m-24
 M  T S
501 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...LNL??17:05+31DRArr /Dep +24h 48m+0BRC??06:05+1313h 0m-28
  T  F 
506 kmSING IS KING*^~-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...LNL??17:15+14DRArr +1/Dep +52h 5m+4BRC??03:21+1010h 6m-21
SMTWTFS
506 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...LNL??17:15+14DRArr +1/Dep +11h 42m+0BRC??02:48+149h 33m-26
SMTWTFS
512 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...LNL??17:15+14DRArr +1/Dep +72h 32m+6BRC??04:18+911h 3m-21
SMTWTFS
506 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...LNL??17:15+14CSTMArr +10/Dep +03h 10m-10BRC??03:52+1510h 37m-28
    T S
521 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...LNL??17:15+14CSTMArr +10/Dep +03h 10m-10BRC??03:52+810h 37m-28
S T    
521 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...LNL217:15+14CSTMArr +10/Dep +03h 10m-10BRC003:55+810h 40m-28
 M   F 
521 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...LNL??17:15+14DRArr +1/Dep +01h 12m-1BRC??02:39+119h 24m-20
SMTWTFS
501 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...LNL218:00+17DRArr +3/Dep +71h 58m+4BRC604:18+910h 18m-28
  TWT S
515 kmPrayas*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...LNL218:00+41DRArr +18/Dep +71h 58m-11BRC604:18+910h 18m-31
S      
515 kmPrayas*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...LNL218:00+15DRArr +16/Dep +01h 43m-16BRC604:18+910h 18m-34
 M   F 
521 kmPrayas*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...LNL218:00+17DRArr +3/Dep +02h 58m-3BRC003:52+89h 52m-35
  T    
521 kmHum safar express id...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...LNL218:00+15DRArr +16/Dep +02h 58m-16BRC003:55+89h 55m-41
 M   F 
521 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...LNL??18:48+9CSTMArr /Dep +120m+0BRC??02:48+148h 0m1
SMTWTFS
520 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...LNL??18:48+9DRArr /Dep +71h 37m+0BRC??04:18+99h 30m6
SMTWTFS
505 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...LNL??18:48+9DRArr /Dep +23h 27m+0BRC??06:05+1311h 17m2
  T  F 
505 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??18:48+9DRArr /Dep +017m+0BRC??02:39+117h 51m7
SMTWTFS
500 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...LNL219:25+22DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4BRC003:55+88h 30m-1
 M   F 
520 kmPrayas*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +4/Dep +511h 7m+47BRC??05:20+449h 55m6
S TW F 
500 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +4/Dep +1:401h 7m+1:36BRC??05:20+1:159h 55m6
 M  T S
500 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...LNL??19:25+22CSTMArr +20/Dep +01h 15m-20BRC??03:52+88h 27m-1
S T    
520 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +4/Dep +02h 12m-4BRC??04:43+179h 18m1
S  W F 
500 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site