Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 15:38:02 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 15:38:02 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LNL/Lonavala to BRC/Vadodara Junction
25 Trains / 117 ΣChains

18 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 1 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒LNL   Filters   Dep: LNL   Arr: BRC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

24 Long-Distance Trains between LNL/Lonavala and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRLNL201:30-BRC210:06-8h 36m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL465 km54 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRLNL203:07-BRC211:48-8h 41m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRLNL203:07-BRC211:48-8h 41m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRLNL203:07-BRC211:48-8h 41m8
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRLNL203:07-BRC311:48-8h 41m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km53 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRLNL206:10-BRC214:03-7h 53m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km59 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10-BRC214:03-7h 53m4
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL462 km59 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRLNL206:10-BRC014:03-7h 53m6
 M    S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km59 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10-BRC214:03-7h 53m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km59 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRLNL209:35-BRC017:18-7h 43m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km60 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRLNL209:35-BRC017:18-7h 43m3
      S
3A
 462 km60 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRLNL212:00-BRC418:39-6h 39m1
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km69 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRLNL216:15-BRC200:50-8h 35m5
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km54 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRLNL219:00-BRC003:25-8h 25m5
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL465 km55 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRLNL220:00-BRC204:52-8h 52m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRLNL220:00-BRC204:52-8h 52m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00-BRC204:52-8h 52m9
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRLNL220:00-BRC204:52-8h 52m8
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00-BRC204:52-8h 52m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRLNL220:45-BRC305:40-8h 55m10
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRLNL220:45-BRC205:40-8h 55m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRLNL220:45-BRC205:40-8h 55m9
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRLNL220:45-BRC305:40-8h 55m10
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRLNL220:45-BRC205:40-8h 55m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr


117 ΣChains between LNL/Lonavala and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...LNL200:45-CSTMArr /Dep 12h 5m+0BRC422:32-21h 47m-41
S  W F 
508 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...LNL200:55-DRArr /Dep 1h 48m+0BRC010:43-9h 48m-31
  TW   
507 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...LNL201:50-CSTMArr /Dep 8h 5m+0BRC417:33-15h 43m-53
S TW F 
507 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...LNL201:50-CSTMArr /Dep 11h 10m+0BRC422:32-20h 42m-51
S  W F 
507 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...LNL201:50-CSTMArr /Dep 1h 45m+0BRC211:02-9h 12m-52
 MTWTFS
518 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...LNL201:50-DRArr /Dep 4h 23m+0BRC416:55-15h 5m-23
SMTWTFS
512 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...LNL201:50-DRArr /Dep 1h 48m+0BRC212:32-10h 42m-38
SMTWTFS
512 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...LNL002:15+1:19DRArr /Dep 1h 30m+0BRC212:32+2110h 17m4
SMTWTFS
515 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...LNL002:15+1:19DRArr /Dep 4h 5m+0BRC416:55+1614h 40m19
SMTWTFS
515 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...LNL002:15+1:19DRArr /Dep 1h 58m+0BRC211:02+128h 47m-10
 MTWTFS
521 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...LNL002:15+1:19DRArr /Dep 3h 28m+0BRC013:33+1511h 18m-10
SM  TF 
510 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...LNL203:20+12DRArr /Dep 17m+0BRC212:32+219h 12m-18
S  W  S
506 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...LNL203:20+5DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BRC013:33+1510h 13m-31
    TF 
498 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...LNL203:20+12DRArr /Dep 2h 15m+0BRC013:33+1510h 13m-32
S      
501 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...LNL??03:20+12KYNArr /Dep 3h 19m+0BRC??15:56+3212h 36m-10
S  W  S
437 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...LNL203:20+5DRArr /Dep 2h 22m+0BRC615:56+3212h 36m3
 M     
482 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...LNL203:20+5DRArr /Dep 1h 19m+0BRC211:02+127h 42m-31
  T TF 
479 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...LNL203:20+12DRArr /Dep 2h 52m+0BRC416:55+1613h 35m-3
S  W  S
506 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...LNL203:20+5DRArr /Dep 2h 52m+0BRC416:55+1613h 35m-2
  T TF 
503 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...LNL203:20+5DRArr /Dep 2h 10m+0BRC013:33+1510h 13m-19
 M     
501 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...LNL??03:30+37DRArr /Dep 2h 32m+0BRC??16:55+1613h 25m9
SMTWTFS
505 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...LNL??03:30+37DRArr /Dep 17h 40m+0BRC??05:55+326h 25m-19
SMTWTFS
511 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??03:30+37DRArr /Dep 16h 15m+0BRC??04:18+924h 48m-17
SMTWTFS
505 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...LNL??03:30+37DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0BRC??13:33+1510h 3m-20
SM  TF 
500 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??03:30+37DRArr /Dep 25m+0BRC??11:02+127h 32m-20
 MTWTFS
511 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...LNL204:05-DRArr /Dep 5h 37m+0BRC018:03-13h 58m0
SMTWTFS
508 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...LNL204:05-DRArr /Dep 1h 32m+0BRC013:33-9h 28m-4
SM  TF 
508 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...LNL204:35+12DRArr /Dep 1h 34m+0BRC416:55+1612h 20m21
SMTWTFS
513 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...LNL204:35+12DRArr /Dep 4h 47m+0BRC217:46+1113h 11m-5
   W   
508 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...LNL??07:15+13DRArr /Dep 2h 27m+0BRC??18:03+1610h 48m3
SMTWTFS
498 kmiyerjiteshp-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KJT??07:54+1DRArr +0/Dep 4h 49m+0BRC??19:33+1611h 39m6
 MTWTFS
484 kmxxx-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...LNL??08:10+6DRArr /Dep 3h 27m+0BRC??19:10+1611h 0m2
SMTWTFS
498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...LNL??08:10+6DRArr /Dep 2h 12m+0BRC??17:43+239h 33m2
      S
498 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...LNL??08:10+6DRArr /Dep 2h 12m+0BRC??17:43+309h 33m2
 M  T  
498 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...LNL??08:10+6CSTMArr /Dep 2h 20m+0BRC??17:33+189h 23m2
S TW F 
507 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...LNL??08:10+6DRArr /Dep 1h 57m+0BRC??18:03+169h 53m7
SMTWTFS
498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+6DRArr /Dep 3h 37m+0BRC??19:23+1511h 13m4
SMTWTFS
509 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+6DRArr /Dep 4h 17m+0BRC??19:33+1611h 23m5
 MTWTFS
509 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...LNL??08:40+10DRArr /Dep 1h 6m+0BRC??18:03+169h 23m7
SMTWTFS
495 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...LNL208:40+10PNVLArr /Dep 1h 7m+0BRC217:30+1:2356h 50m15
    T  
531 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr /Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??17:38+438h 58m14
S T    
465 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr /Dep 3h 52m+0BRC??20:45+5512h 5m19
 M     
465 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr /Dep 3h 52m+0BRC??19:33+2:0310h 53m17
S      
465 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...LNL??08:40+10DRArr /Dep 3h 41m+0BRC??20:10+3311h 30m4
 M  T S
500 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...LNL??08:40+10DRArr /Dep 2h 36m+0BRC??19:10+1610h 30m2
SMTWTFS
495 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr /Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??17:30+1:108h 50m16
    T  
465 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...LNL??08:40+10DRArr /Dep 3h 56m+0BRC??21:30+1812h 50m12
SMTWTFS
495 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+10DRArr /Dep 2h 46m+0BRC??19:23+1510h 43m4
SMTWTFS
506 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+10DRArr /Dep 3h 26m+0BRC??19:33+1610h 53m5
 MTWTFS
506 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...LNL??08:40+10DRArr /Dep 2h 1m+0BRC??18:40+1110h 0m3
 M     
495 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr /Dep 2h 7m+0BRC??18:03+169h 23m7
SMTWTFS
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...LNL208:55+14DRArr /Dep 2h 5m+0BRC219:10+1610h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
508 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...LNL208:55+14DRArr /Dep 1h 20m+0BRC417:33+188h 38m-20
S TW F 
508 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...LNL208:55+14DRArr /Dep 4h 25m+0BRC322:32+913h 37m-17
  T T S
508 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...LNL208:55+14CSTMArr /Dep 2h 30m+0BRC219:33+1610h 38m-17
 MTWTFS
519 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...LNL110:15+31DRArr /Dep 2h 38m+0BRC621:45+1511h 30m-15
SMTWTFS
508 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...LNL110:15+31DRArr /Dep 2h 23m+0BRC621:30+1811h 15m-8
SMTWTFS
508 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...LNL110:15+31DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0BRC220:10+209h 55m-18
S  W   
513 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...LNL110:15+31DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0BRC320:10+339h 55m-16
 M  T S
513 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...LNL110:15+31DRArr /Dep 3h 23m+0BRC322:32+912h 17m-15
  T T S
508 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...LNL110:15+31DRArr /Dep 1h 53m+0BRC219:33+169h 18m-15
 MTWTFS
519 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0BRC220:10+209h 25m-26
S  W   
515 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 2h 3m+0BRC621:45+1511h 0m-23
SMTWTFS
510 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 2h 48m+0BRC422:32+1311h 47m-24
S  W F 
510 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0BRC320:10+339h 25m-24
 M  T S
515 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 9h 13m+0BRC604:18+917h 33m-22
SMTWTFS
515 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...LNL110:45+23CSTMArr /Dep 1h 15m+0BRC621:30+1810h 45m-16
SMTWTFS
510 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 8h 46m+0BRC603:21+1116h 36m-22
SMTWTFS
515 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 1h 18m+0BRC219:33+168h 48m-23
 MTWTFS
521 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??10:45+23KYNArr /Dep 1h 23m+0BRC??19:23+158h 38m-24
SMTWTFS
467 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 4h 43m+0BRC223:47+1213h 2m-22
SMTWTFS
510 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 2h 13m+0BRC019:33+2:0332h 48m-11
      S
474 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 3h 33m+0BRC421:36+1310h 51m-27
  T T S
510 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 5h 48m+0BRC200:32+1213h 47m-26
SMTWTFS
521 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...LNL110:45+23DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC221:18+1010h 33m-27
SMTWTFS
521 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...LNL110:45-DRArr /Dep 1h 33m+0BRC620:10-9h 25m-24
     F 
508 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr /Dep 3h 55m+0BRC??00:06+4711h 21m15
   W FS
465 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr /Dep 20m+0BRC??20:10+267h 25m3
  T    
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr /Dep 50m+0BRC??21:45+159h 0m4
SMTWTFS
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...LNL??12:45+16PNVLArr /Dep 23h 30m+0BRC??20:45+1:2332h 0m22
     F 
465 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??13:00-TNAArr /Dep 22m+0BRC??23:02+410h 2m-6
no arr/dep
471 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...LNL??13:00-LTTArr /Dep 37m+0BRC??21:18+108h 18m-8
S      
468 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...LNL??16:40+27DRArr /Dep 2h 40m+0BRC??03:21+1110h 41m3
SMTWTFS
503 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...LNL??16:40+27DRArr /Dep 2h 17m+0BRC??02:48+1610h 8m-2
SMTWTFS
509 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...LNL217:05+43DRArr /Dep 2h 31m+0BRC603:21+1110h 16m-23
SMTWTFS
513 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...LNL217:05+43DRArr /Dep 2h 13m+0BRC203:02+179h 57m-25
SMTWTFS
508 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...LNL217:05+43DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0BRC604:18+911h 13m-23
SMTWTFS
513 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL217:05+43KYNArr /Dep 58m+0BRC200:32+1231h 27m-27
SMTWTFS
489 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...LNL217:05+43DRArr /Dep 1h 55m+0BRC002:39+159h 34m-22
SMTWTFS
502 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...LNL217:05+43DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC003:52+810h 47m-30
S T    
519 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...LNL217:05+43DRArr /Dep 3h 58m+0BRC003:52+810h 47m-30
    T S
519 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...LNL217:05+43DRArr /Dep 2h 8m+0BRC402:48+169h 43m-28
SMTWTFS
519 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...LNL217:05+43DRArr /Dep 4h 8m+0BRC005:14+912h 9m-27
  T T S
508 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL217:05+43DRArr /Dep 3h 23m+0BRC305:20+2812h 15m-23
S TW F 
508 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL217:05+43DRArr /Dep 3h 23m+0BRC305:20+2412h 15m-23
 M  T S
508 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...LNL217:05+43DRArr /Dep 4h 48m+0BRC306:05+913h 0m-27
  T  F 
513 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...LNL??17:15+22DRArr /Dep 2h 5m+0BRC??03:21+1110h 6m-21
SMTWTFS
506 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...LNL??17:15+22DRArr /Dep 1h 42m+0BRC??02:48+169h 33m-26
SMTWTFS
512 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...LNL??17:15+22DRArr /Dep 2h 32m+0BRC??04:18+911h 3m-21
SMTWTFS
506 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...LNL??17:15+22CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0BRC??03:52+810h 37m-28
    T S
521 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...LNL??17:15+22CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0BRC??03:52+810h 37m-28
S T    
521 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...LNL??17:15+22CSTMArr /Dep 3h 10m+0BRC??03:55+810h 40m-28
 M   F 
521 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...LNL??17:15+22DRArr /Dep 1h 12m+0BRC??02:39+159h 24m-20
SMTWTFS
501 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...LNL218:00+35DRArr /Dep 1h 58m+0BRC604:18+910h 18m-27
  TWT S
513 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...LNL218:00+52DRArr /Dep 1h 58m+0BRC604:18+910h 18m-29
S      
513 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...LNL??18:00+24DRArr /Dep 1h 43m+0BRC??04:18+910h 18m-34
 M   F 
512 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...LNL218:00+35DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0BRC003:52+89h 52m-34
  T    
519 kmSGNR HS Inaugural 27...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...LNL??18:00+24DRArr /Dep 2h 58m+0BRC??03:55+89h 55m-41
 M   F 
512 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...LNL??18:48+9CSTMArr /Dep 20m+0BRC??02:48+168h 0m1
SMTWTFS
518 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...LNL??18:48+9DRArr /Dep 1h 37m+0BRC??04:18+99h 30m6
SMTWTFS
503 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...LNL??18:48+9DRArr /Dep 3h 27m+0BRC??06:05+911h 17m2
  T  F 
503 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??18:48+9DRArr /Dep 17m+0BRC??02:39+157h 51m7
SMTWTFS
498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...LNL??19:25+27DRArr /Dep 1h 42m+0BRC??03:55+88h 30m-1
 M   F 
509 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...LNL??19:25+27DRArr /Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??05:20+289h 55m6
S TW F 
498 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...LNL??19:25+27DRArr /Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??05:20+249h 55m6
 M  T S
498 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...LNL??19:25+27CSTMArr /Dep 1h 15m+0BRC??03:52+88h 27m-1
S T    
518 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...LNL??19:25+27DRArr /Dep 2h 12m+0BRC??04:43+149h 18m1
S  W F 
498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site