Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 16:17:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 16:17:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LNL/Lonavala to BRC/Vadodara Junction
28 Trains / 114 ΣChains

20 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 1 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒LNL   Filters   Dep: LNL   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 461.55 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Karjat => Bilimora => Udhna (Surat) => Kosamba => Ankleshwar => Bharuch

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

27 Long-Distance Trains between LNL/Lonavala and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRLNL201:30+5BRC210:06+78h 36m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km54 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRLNL203:07+41BRC211:48+388h 41m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRLNL203:07+1:00BRC211:48+1:168h 41m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRLNL203:07+16BRC211:48+298h 41m8
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRLNL203:07+41BRC311:48+1:018h 41m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km53 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRLNL206:10+1:21BRC214:03+1:487h 53m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km59 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+9BRC214:03+07h 53m4
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL462 km59 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRLNL206:10+15BRC014:03+527h 53m6
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km59 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+11BRC214:03+587h 53m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km59 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRLNL209:35+9BRC017:18+77h 43m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km60 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRLNL209:35+28BRC017:18+157h 43m5
      S
3A
 465 km60 km/hr
07018Hyderabad - Ahmedaba...ExpSCRLNL010:40+1:14BRC021:52+2611h 12m4
   W   
IISL3A
 465 km42 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRLNL212:00+10BRC418:39+166h 39m1
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km69 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRLNL216:15+18BRC200:50+28h 35m5
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km54 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRLNL219:00+10BRC003:25+138h 25m6
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL465 km55 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ExpSRLNL219:20+1:32BRC003:30+1:498h 10m6
S      
SL
CC
3A2A
 462 km57 km/hr
82611Chennai Central - Ah...PrmSRLNL219:20-BRC003:30-8h 10m5
S      
CC
3A2A
 462 km57 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRLNL220:00+27BRC204:52+258h 52m6
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRLNL220:00+3BRC204:52+28h 52m6
      S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+7BRC204:52+88h 52m9
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRLNL220:00+12BRC204:52+158h 52m8
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+14BRC204:52+68h 52m4
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRLNL220:45+12BRC305:40+188h 55m10
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRLNL220:45+6BRC205:40+128h 55m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRLNL220:45+12BRC205:40+08h 55m9
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRLNL220:45+8BRC305:40+128h 55m10
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRLNL220:45+9BRC205:40+218h 55m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr


114 ΣChains between LNL/Lonavala and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...LNL??00:45+1:08CSTMArr +51/Dep +612h 5m-45BRC??22:32+2221h 47m-41
S  W F 
508 kmIri rules are differ...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...LNL??00:55+59DRArr +1:07/Dep +51h 48m-1:02BRC??10:43+149h 48m-32
  TW   
499 kmIri rules are differ...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...LNL??01:50+33CSTMArr +20/Dep +08h 5m-20BRC??17:33+1415h 43m-53
S TW F 
507 kmIri rules are differ...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...LNL??01:50+33CSTMArr +20/Dep +611h 10m-14BRC??22:32+2220h 42m-51
S  W F 
507 kmIri rules are differ...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...LNL??01:50+33CSTMArr +20/Dep +01h 45m-20BRC??11:02+129h 12m-52
 MTWTFS
518 kmCheetah*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...LNL??01:50+33DRArr +50/Dep +34h 23m-47BRC??16:55+1715h 5m-23
SMTWTFS
503 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...LNL??01:50+33DRArr +50/Dep +31h 48m-47BRC??12:32+2110h 42m-38
SMTWTFS
503 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...LNL??02:15+41DRArr +26/Dep +31h 30m-23BRC??12:32+2110h 17m4
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...LNL??02:15+41DRArr +26/Dep +34h 5m-23BRC??16:55+1714h 40m19
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...LNL??02:15+41DRArr +26/Dep +01h 58m-26BRC??11:02+128h 47m-10
 MTWTFS
510 kmIri rules are differ...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...LNL??02:15+41DRArr +26/Dep +13h 28m-25BRC??13:33+1111h 18m-10
SM  TF 
499 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...LNL??03:20+10DRArr +8/Dep +317m-5BRC??12:32+219h 12m-18
S  W  S
503 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...LNL??03:20+7DRArr +6/Dep +12h 15m-5BRC??13:33+1110h 13m-31
    TF 
498 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...LNL??03:20+10DRArr +8/Dep +12h 15m-7BRC??13:33+1110h 13m-32
S      
498 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...LNL??03:20+10KYNArr +15/Dep +43h 19m-11BRC??15:56+2412h 36m-10
S  W  S
437 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...LNL??03:20+6DRArr +3/Dep +42h 22m+1BRC??15:56+2412h 36m3
 M     
480 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+7DRArr +6/Dep +31h 19m-3BRC??11:02+127h 42m-31
  T TF 
479 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+10DRArr +8/Dep +32h 52m-5BRC??16:55+1713h 35m-3
S  W  S
503 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...LNL??03:20+7DRArr +6/Dep +32h 52m-3BRC??16:55+1713h 35m-2
  T TF 
503 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...LNL??03:20+6DRArr +3/Dep +12h 10m-2BRC??13:33+1110h 13m-19
 M     
499 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...LNL??03:30+51DRArr +46/Dep +32h 32m-43BRC??16:55+1713h 25m10
SMTWTFS
503 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...LNL??03:30+51DRArr +46/Dep +217h 40m-44BRC??05:55+726h 25m-18
SMTWTFS
509 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??03:30+51DRArr +46/Dep +616h 15m-40BRC??04:18+724h 48m-16
SMTWTFS
503 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...LNL??03:30+51DRArr +46/Dep +11h 55m-45BRC??13:33+1110h 3m-19
SM  TF 
498 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??03:30+51DRArr +46/Dep +025m-46BRC??11:02+127h 32m-19
 MTWTFS
509 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...LNL204:05+14DRArr -1/Dep +15h 37m+2BRC018:03+1713h 58m0
SMTWTFS
508 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...LNL??04:05+14DRArr -1/Dep +11h 32m+2BRC??13:33+119h 28m-4
SM  TF 
499 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...LNL??04:35+9DRArr +0/Dep +31h 34m+3BRC??16:55+1712h 20m21
SMTWTFS
504 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...LNL??04:35+9DRArr +0/Dep +04h 47m+0BRC??17:46+1113h 11m-5
   W   
499 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...LNL207:15+10DRArr +1/Dep +12h 27m+0BRC018:03+1710h 48m3
SMTWTFS
507 kmiyerjiteshp-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KJT??07:54+1DRArr +5/Dep +34h 49m-2BRC??19:33+1911h 39m6
 MTWTFS
484 kmxxx-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...LNL??08:10+3DRArr +0/Dep +43h 27m+4BRC??19:10+1711h 0m2
SMTWTFS
498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...LNL??08:10+3DRArr +0/Dep +02h 12m+0BRC??17:43+219h 33m2
      S
498 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...LNL??08:10+3DRArr +0/Dep +02h 12m+0BRC??17:43+209h 33m2
 M  T  
498 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...LNL??08:10+3CSTMArr +3/Dep +02h 20m-3BRC??17:33+149h 23m2
S TW F 
507 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...LNL208:10+3DRArr +0/Dep +11h 57m+1BRC018:03+179h 53m7
SMTWTFS
507 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+3DRArr +0/Dep +13h 37m+1BRC??19:23+1511h 13m4
SMTWTFS
509 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+3DRArr +0/Dep +34h 17m+3BRC??19:33+1911h 23m5
 MTWTFS
509 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...LNL208:40+6DRArr +2/Dep +11h 6m-1BRC018:03+179h 23m7
SMTWTFS
504 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...LNL??08:40+6PNVLArr +11/Dep +1:051h 7m+54BRC??17:30+1:208h 50m15
      S
465 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...LNL??08:40+6PNVLArr +11/Dep +391h 7m+28BRC??17:38+368h 58m14
S T    
465 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...LNL??08:40+6PNVLArr +11/Dep +403h 52m+29BRC??20:45+2712h 5m19
 M     
465 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...LNL??08:40+6PNVLArr +11/Dep +223h 52m+11BRC??19:33+4110h 53m17
S      
465 kmIri rules are differ...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...LNL??08:40+6DRArr +2/Dep +83h 41m+6BRC??20:10+3211h 30m4
 M  T S
500 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...LNL??08:40+6DRArr +2/Dep +42h 36m+2BRC??19:10+1710h 30m2
SMTWTFS
495 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...LNL??08:40+6PNVLArr +11/Dep 1h 7m+0BRC??17:30+1:168h 50m16
    T  
465 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+6DRArr +2/Dep +12h 46m-1BRC??19:23+1510h 43m4
SMTWTFS
506 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+6DRArr +2/Dep +33h 26m+1BRC??19:33+1910h 53m5
 MTWTFS
506 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...LNL??08:40+6DRArr +2/Dep +02h 1m-2BRC??18:40+610h 0m3
 M     
495 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...LNL208:40+6PNVLArr +11/Dep +12h 7m-10BRC018:03+179h 23m7
SMTWTFS
504 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +6/Dep +42h 5m-2BRC??19:10+1710h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
499 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +6/Dep +01h 20m-6BRC??17:33+148h 38m-20
S TW F 
499 kmIri rules are differ...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...LNL??08:55+12DRArr +6/Dep +14h 25m-5BRC??22:32+1813h 37m-17
  T T S
499 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...LNL??08:55+12CSTMArr +6/Dep +32h 30m-3BRC??19:33+1910h 38m-17
 MTWTFS
519 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...LNL??10:15+44DRArr +2/Dep +02h 38m-2BRC??21:45+1211h 30m-15
SMTWTFS
499 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...LNL??10:15+44DRArr +2/Dep +82h 8m+6BRC??20:10+269h 55m-18
S  W   
504 kmCheetah*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...LNL??10:15+44DRArr +2/Dep +82h 8m+6BRC??20:10+329h 55m-16
 M  T S
504 kmCheetah*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...LNL??10:15+44DRArr +2/Dep +13h 23m-1BRC??22:32+1812h 17m-15
  T T S
499 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...LNL??10:15+44DRArr +2/Dep +31h 53m+1BRC??19:33+199h 18m-15
 MTWTFS
510 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +81h 33m-14BRC??20:10+269h 25m-26
S  W   
504 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +02h 3m-22BRC??21:45+1211h 0m-23
SMTWTFS
499 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +62h 48m-16BRC??22:32+2211h 47m-24
S  W F 
499 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +81h 33m-14BRC??20:10+329h 25m-24
 M  T S
504 kmCheetah*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +69h 13m-16BRC??04:18+717h 33m-22
SMTWTFS
504 kmR Viswanathan-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +68h 46m-16BRC??03:21+1116h 36m-22
SMTWTFS
504 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +31h 18m-19BRC??19:33+198h 48m-23
 MTWTFS
510 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??10:45+25KYNArr +31/Dep +11h 23m-30BRC??19:23+158h 38m-24
SMTWTFS
467 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +14h 43m-21BRC??23:47+1213h 2m-22
SMTWTFS
499 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +172h 13m-5BRC??19:33+418h 48m-11
S      
463 kmCheetah*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +33h 33m-19BRC??21:36+1510h 51m-27
  T T S
499 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +05h 48m-22BRC??00:32+613h 47m-26
SMTWTFS
510 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +03h 58m-22BRC??21:18+910h 33m-27
SMTWTFS
510 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...LNL??10:45+25DRArr +22/Dep +01h 33m-22BRC??20:10+209h 25m-24
     F 
499 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...LNL212:45+15PNVLArr +27/Dep +243h 55m-3BRC000:06+1659h 21m15
 M WT  
889 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL212:45+15PNVLArr +27/Dep +020m-27BRC020:10+1631h 25m3
 M     
862 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL212:45+15PNVLArr +27/Dep +050m-27BRC621:45+1233h 0m4
SMTWTFS
862 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...LNL212:45+15PNVLArr +27/Dep +2723h 30m+0BRC020:45+2456h 0m22
    T  
889 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??13:00-TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BRC??23:02+610h 2m-6
no arr/dep
471 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...LNL??13:00-LTTArr +1/Dep +337m+2BRC??21:18+98h 18m-8
S      
468 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...LNL??16:40+15DRArr +0/Dep +62h 40m+6BRC??03:21+1110h 41m3
SMTWTFS
503 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...LNL??16:40+15DRArr +0/Dep +02h 17m+0BRC??02:48+1710h 8m-2
SMTWTFS
509 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...LNL??17:05+43DRArr +13/Dep +62h 31m-7BRC??03:21+1110h 16m-24
SMTWTFS
504 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...LNL??17:05+43DRArr +13/Dep +02h 13m-13BRC??03:02+159h 57m-26
SMTWTFS
499 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...LNL??17:05+43DRArr +13/Dep +62h 58m-7BRC??04:18+711h 13m-24
SMTWTFS
504 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??17:05+43KYNArr +51/Dep +558m-46BRC??00:32+67h 27m-28
SMTWTFS
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...LNL??17:05+43DRArr +13/Dep +31h 55m-10BRC??02:39+139h 34m-23
SMTWTFS
493 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...LNL??17:05+43DRArr +13/Dep +03h 58m-13BRC??03:52+710h 47m-31
S T    
510 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...LNL??17:05+43DRArr +13/Dep +13h 58m-12BRC??03:52+910h 47m-29
    T S
510 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...LNL??17:05+43DRArr +13/Dep +02h 8m-13BRC??02:48+179h 43m-29
SMTWTFS
510 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...LNL??17:05+43DRArr +13/Dep +04h 8m-13BRC??05:14+1112h 9m-28
  T T S
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+43DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13BRC??05:20+1112h 15m-24
S TW F 
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+43DRArr +13/Dep +03h 23m-13BRC??05:20+1412h 15m-24
 M  T S
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...LNL??17:05+43DRArr +13/Dep +04h 48m-13BRC??06:05+913h 0m-28
  T  F 
504 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...LNL??17:15+17DRArr +0/Dep +62h 5m+6BRC??03:21+1110h 6m-20
SMTWTFS
504 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...LNL??17:15+17DRArr +0/Dep +01h 42m+0BRC??02:48+179h 33m-25
SMTWTFS
510 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...LNL??17:15+17DRArr +0/Dep +62h 32m+6BRC??04:18+711h 3m-20
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...LNL??17:15+17CSTMArr +7/Dep +13h 10m-6BRC??03:52+910h 37m-25
    T S
519 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...LNL??17:15+17CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:52+710h 37m-27
S T    
519 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...LNL??17:15+17CSTMArr +7/Dep +03h 10m-7BRC??03:55+1010h 40m-27
 M   F 
519 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...LNL??17:15+17DRArr +0/Dep +01h 12m+0BRC??02:39+139h 24m-19
SMTWTFS
499 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...LNL??18:00+36DRArr +13/Dep +61h 58m-7BRC??04:18+710h 18m-27
  TWT S
504 kmCheetah*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...LNL??18:00+30DRArr +55/Dep +61h 58m-49BRC??04:18+710h 18m-29
S      
504 kmCheetah*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...LNL??18:00+27DRArr +14/Dep +01h 43m-14BRC??04:18+710h 18m-33
 M   F 
510 kmCheetah*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...LNL??18:00+36DRArr +13/Dep +02h 58m-13BRC??03:52+79h 52m-34
  T    
510 kmIri rules are differ...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...LNL??18:00+27DRArr +14/Dep +02h 58m-14BRC??03:55+109h 55m-40
 M   F 
510 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...LNL??18:48+8CSTMArr +10/Dep +020m-10BRC??02:48+178h 0m1
SMTWTFS
518 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...LNL??18:48+8DRArr +0/Dep +61h 37m+6BRC??04:18+79h 30m6
SMTWTFS
503 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...LNL??18:48+8DRArr +0/Dep +03h 27m+0BRC??06:05+911h 17m2
  T  F 
503 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??18:48+8DRArr +0/Dep +017m+0BRC??02:39+137h 51m7
SMTWTFS
498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +2/Dep +01h 42m-2BRC??03:55+108h 30m-1
 M   F 
509 kmCheetah*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +2/Dep +01h 7m-2BRC??05:20+119h 55m6
S TW F 
498 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +2/Dep +01h 7m-2BRC??05:20+149h 55m6
 M  T S
498 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...LNL??19:25+22CSTMArr +16/Dep +01h 15m-16BRC??03:52+78h 27m-1
S T    
518 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...LNL??19:25+22DRArr +2/Dep +12h 12m-1BRC??04:43+159h 18m1
S  W F 
498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site