Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LNL/Lonavala ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 23, 2017 18:15:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 23, 2017 18:15:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LNL/Lonavala to BRC/Vadodara Junction
26 Trains / 117 ΣChains

18 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Duronto Trains 1 SuperFast Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒LNL   Filters   Dep: LNL   Arr: BRC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

25 Long-Distance Trains between LNL/Lonavala and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11101Pune - Gwalior Weekl...ExpNCRLNL201:30+5BRC210:06+18h 36m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL465 km54 km/hr
17204Kakinada Port - Bhav...ExpSCRLNL203:07+8BRC211:48+108h 41m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
16614Coimbatore-Rajkot Ex...ExpSRLNL203:07+1:12BRC211:48+1:288h 41m7
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
17018Secunderabad - Rajko...ExpSCRLNL203:07+12BRC211:48+228h 41m8
S TW   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km53 km/hr
19201Secunderabad - Porba...ExpWRLNL203:07+21BRC311:48+348h 41m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km53 km/hr
19567Tuticorin - Okha Viv...ExpWRLNL206:10+1:05BRC214:03+1:307h 53m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km59 km/hr
12493Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+11BRC214:03+147h 53m4
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL462 km59 km/hr
16587Yesvantpur - Bikaner...ExpSWRLNL206:10-BRC014:03-7h 53m6
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km59 km/hr
04417Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...ACSFNRLNL206:10+17BRC214:03+197h 53m4
    T  
3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km59 km/hr
14805Yesvantpur - Barmer ...ACExpNWRLNL209:35+17BRC017:18+217h 43m5
  T    
3A
2A1A
RLWL462 km60 km/hr
14716Tiruchchirapalli - S...HmsNWRLNL209:35+1:32BRC017:18+1:567h 43m5
      S
3A
 465 km60 km/hr
12263Pune - Hazrat Nizamu...DrntNRLNL212:00+11BRC418:39+116h 39m1
  T  F 
3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km69 km/hr
22943Pune - Indore Expres...SFWRLNL216:15+37BRC200:50+48h 35m5
 MT TFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL465 km54 km/hr
19311Pune - Indore Expres...ExpWRLNL219:00+23BRC003:25+288h 25m6
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL465 km55 km/hr
06045Chennai Central - Ah...ACExpSRLNL019:20-BRC003:30-8h 10m5
S      
CC
3A2A
 462 km57 km/hr
16506KSR Bengaluru - Gand...ExpSWRLNL220:00+16BRC204:52+138h 52m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16532KSR Bengaluru - Ajme...ExpSWRLNL220:00+6BRC204:52+68h 52m6
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16508KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+6BRC204:52+168h 52m9
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16210Mysuru - Ajmer Expre...ExpSWRLNL220:00+14BRC204:52+118h 52m8
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
16534KSR Bengaluru - Bhag...ExpSWRLNL220:00+8BRC204:52+88h 52m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL462 km52 km/hr
11096Pune Ahmedabad Ahims...ExpCRLNL220:45+25BRC305:40+258h 55m10
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11050CSMT Kolhapur - Ahme...ExpCRLNL220:45+9BRC205:40+118h 55m8
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11092Pune - Bhuj Express ...ExpCRLNL220:45+23BRC205:40+38h 55m9
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11090Pune - Bhagat Ki Kot...ExpCRLNL220:45+14BRC305:40+58h 55m10
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr
11088Pune - Veraval Expre...ExpCRLNL220:45+11BRC205:40+128h 55m10
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL462 km52 km/hr


117 ΣChains between LNL/Lonavala and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Panvel   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Thane   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Dadar   Kalyan  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2777
Σ Chennai mumbai uda...LNL??00:45+26CSTMArr +10/Dep +812h 5m-2BRC??22:32+1721h 47m-41
S  W F 
508 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
14166
--
Σ Pune dadar jhansi&...LNL??00:55+24DRArr +0/Dep +141h 48m+14BRC??10:43+289h 48m-31
  TW   
499 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2769
Σ Kanniyakumari jaip...LNL??01:50+35CSTMArr +23/Dep +28h 5m-21BRC??17:33+2115h 43m-53
S TW F 
508 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
2790
Σ Kanniyakumari udai...LNL??01:50+35CSTMArr +23/Dep +811h 10m-15BRC??22:32+1720h 42m-51
S  W F 
508 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
4239
Σ Kanyakumari-Ahmeda...LNL??01:50+35CSTMArr +23/Dep +51h 45m-18BRC??11:02+149h 12m-52
 MTWTFS
519 km★Prayas★*^~-
11290
Σ CBE-MUMBAI DADAR-P...LNL??01:50+35DRArr +23/Dep +34h 23m-20BRC??16:55+1615h 5m-23
SMTWTFS
504 kmAlways look for Rand...-
13915
Σ 1012-Jagdeesh Expr...LNL??01:50+35DRArr +23/Dep +31h 48m-20BRC??12:32+2010h 42m-38
SMTWTFS
504 kmJagdeesh Srivastava~-
2612
--
Σ Hyderabad-Pune-Ahm...LNL??02:15+1:41DRArr +0/Dep +31h 30m+3BRC??12:32+2010h 17m4
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
2614
Σ Hyderabad-Porbanda...LNL??02:15+1:41DRArr +0/Dep +34h 5m+3BRC??16:55+1614h 40m19
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
5984
Σ Hyb adi Σ...LNL??02:15+1:41DRArr +0/Dep +51h 58m+5BRC??11:02+148h 47m-10
 MTWTFS
510 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
8737
--
Σ SUR - JAMMU SF CHA...LNL??02:15+1:41DRArr +0/Dep +03h 28m+0BRC??13:33+1311h 18m-10
SM  TF 
499 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8137
Σ Pune ADI Mid Night...LNL??03:20+14DRArr +36/Dep +317m-33BRC??12:32+209h 12m-18
S  W  S
504 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9210
--
Σ Puducherry-Bangalo...LNL??03:20+12DRArr +10/Dep +02h 15m-10BRC??13:33+1310h 13m-31
    TF 
498 kmHussain*^~-
9211
Σ Tirunelveli-Bangal...LNL??03:20+14DRArr +36/Dep +02h 15m-36BRC??13:33+1310h 13m-32
S      
499 kmHussain*^~-
9325
Σ UBL-ralam-DELHI-FI...LNL??03:20+14KYNArr +16/Dep +43h 19m-12BRC??15:56+2612h 36m-10
S  W  S
438 kmMJ*^-
10468
Σ Mysore-Bathinda We...LNL??03:20+7DRArr -2/Dep +42h 22m+6BRC??15:56+2612h 36m3
 M     
480 kmGopal*^~-
11710
Σ Pondicherry-Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+12DRArr +10/Dep +81h 19m-2BRC??11:02+147h 42m-31
  T TF 
479 kmGopal*^~-
12216
--
Σ Tirunelveli Ahmeda...LNL??03:20+14DRArr +36/Dep +32h 52m-33BRC??16:55+1613h 35m-3
S  W  S
504 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12513
Σ Puducherry Porband...LNL??03:20+12DRArr +10/Dep +32h 52m-7BRC??16:55+1613h 35m-2
  T TF 
503 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
21098
Σ ARSIKERE/MYSORE-NI...LNL??03:20+7DRArr -2/Dep +02h 10m+2BRC??13:33+1310h 13m-19
 M     
499 kmIBRAHIM-
2613
Σ Chennai-Pune-Porba...LNL??03:30+34DRArr +25/Dep +32h 32m-22BRC??16:55+1613h 25m10
SMTWTFS
503 kmHussain*^~-
4622
Σ MAS to BRC via BCT...LNL??03:30+34DRArr +25/Dep +117h 40m-24BRC??05:55+826h 25m-18
SMTWTFS
509 kmR Viswanathan-
4623
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??03:30+34DRArr +25/Dep +716h 15m-18BRC??04:18+924h 48m-16
SMTWTFS
503 kmR Viswanathan-
8738
Σ SUR- BDTS- JAT 2&n...LNL??03:30+34DRArr +25/Dep +01h 55m-25BRC??13:33+1310h 3m-19
SM  TF 
498 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9142
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??03:30+34DRArr +25/Dep +525m-20BRC??11:02+147h 32m-19
 MTWTFS
509 kmKishor*^~-
6719
Σ SUR-BDTS-ASR SF Ch...LNL??04:05+22DRArr -1/Dep +25h 37m+3BRC??18:03+1513h 58m0
SMTWTFS
499 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8741
Σ SUR-PUNE-BDTS-BRC-...LNL??04:05+22DRArr -1/Dep +01h 32m+1BRC??13:33+139h 28m-4
SM  TF 
499 kmxxx-
700
--
Σ Kolhapur- Rajkot&n...LNL??04:35+13DRArr +1/Dep +31h 34m+2BRC??16:55+1612h 20m21
SMTWTFS
504 kmRAAJ 25-
17418
--
Σ Kolhapur-Haridwar ...LNL??04:35+13DRArr +1/Dep +74h 47m+6BRC??17:46+3213h 11m-5
   W   
499 kmDP~-
446
Σ Pune Amritsar Delu...LNL??07:15+13DRArr +0/Dep +22h 27m+2BRC??18:03+1510h 48m3
SMTWTFS
498 kmiyerjiteshp-
8732
--
Σ Karjat-Mumbai-Ahme...KJT??07:54+1DRArr +0/Dep +24h 49m+2BRC??19:33+2411h 39m6
 MTWTFS
484 kmxxx-
9172
Σ Pune - Jodhpur Sur...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +0/Dep +43h 27m+4BRC??19:10+1811h 0m2
SMTWTFS
498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9996
--
Σ Pune-Jammu &#...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +0/Dep +02h 12m+0BRC??17:43+199h 33m2
      S
498 kmHussain*^~-
9999
--
Σ Pune-Chandigarh&nb...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +0/Dep +12h 12m+1BRC??17:43+199h 33m2
 M  T  
498 kmHussain*^~-
10000
Σ Pune-Delhi &#...LNL??08:10+6CSTMArr +4/Dep +22h 20m-2BRC??17:33+219h 23m2
S TW F 
507 kmHussain*^~-
11194
Σ Pune - Amritsar Sw...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +0/Dep +21h 57m+2BRC??18:03+159h 53m7
SMTWTFS
498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13091
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +0/Dep +23h 37m+2BRC??19:23+1911h 13m4
SMTWTFS
509 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13092
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:10+6DRArr +0/Dep +24h 17m+2BRC??19:33+2411h 23m5
 MTWTFS
509 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
263
Σ Pragati - Paschim&...LNL??08:40+10DRArr -1/Dep +21h 6m+3BRC??18:03+159h 23m7
SMTWTFS
495 kmxxx-
7507
Σ Pune Dehradun Supe...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:321h 7m+1:18BRC??17:30+1:198h 50m15
      S
465 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7510
Σ Pune Chandigarh Su...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:001h 7m+46BRC??17:38+598h 58m14
S T    
465 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7511
Σ Pune Porbandar Sup...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr +14/Dep +253h 52m+11BRC??20:45+2612h 5m19
 M     
465 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
7920
--
Σ Pune bikaner seaml...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr +14/Dep +1:523h 52m+1:38BRC??19:33+2:1510h 53m17
S      
465 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
9133
Σ Pune-Ajmer Triweek...LNL??08:40+10DRArr -1/Dep +13h 41m+2BRC??20:10+1911h 30m4
 M  T S
500 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9174
Σ PUNE-JU SURYAPRAGA...LNL??08:40+10DRArr -1/Dep +42h 36m+5BRC??19:10+1810h 30m2
SMTWTFS
495 kmSRG*^~-
11189
--
Σ PUNE - PNVL - ASR ...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr +14/Dep +401h 7m+26BRC??17:30+518h 50m16
    T  
465 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12818
Σ PUNE - DR - BHUJ P...LNL??08:40+10DRArr -1/Dep +43h 56m+5BRC??21:30+2112h 50m13
SMTWTFS
509 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13088
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+10DRArr -1/Dep +22h 46m+3BRC??19:23+1910h 43m4
SMTWTFS
506 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
13089
--
Σ Pune - Mumbai - Ah...LNL??08:40+10DRArr -1/Dep +23h 26m+3BRC??19:33+2410h 53m5
 MTWTFS
506 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
20648
Σ ? pune - hsr faste...LNL??08:40+10DRArr -1/Dep +02h 1m+1BRC??18:40+810h 0m3
 M     
495 kmरोहित सिंह मुंदालिया-
21821
--
Σ Pune Kota Link&nbs...LNL??08:40+10PNVLArr +14/Dep +22h 7m-12BRC??18:03+159h 23m7
SMTWTFS
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2443
Σ Kolhapur-Jodhpur&n...LNL??08:55+17DRArr +3/Dep +42h 5m+1BRC??19:10+1810h 15m-20
SMTWTFS
499 kmHussain*^~-
4267
Σ Pune abu road ...LNL??08:55+17DRArr +3/Dep +21h 20m-1BRC??17:33+218h 38m-20
S TW F 
499 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
8514
Σ Kolhapur - Jaipur ...LNL??08:55+17DRArr +3/Dep +264h 25m+23BRC??22:32+3513h 37m-17
  T T S
499 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
15439
Σ Sahyadri Decker&nb...LNL??08:55+17CSTMArr +9/Dep +22h 30m-7BRC??19:33+2410h 38m-17
 MTWTFS
519 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
989
Σ HYB - ADI - JU - B...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +0/Dep +32h 38m+3BRC??21:45+1611h 30m-15
SMTWTFS
499 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
2650
Σ HYDREBAD-MUMBAI-BH...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +0/Dep +42h 23m+4BRC??21:30+2111h 15m-7
SMTWTFS
513 kmRAAJ 25-
4173
Σ Hyderabad-Surat-Bi...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +0/Dep +122h 8m+12BRC??20:10+359h 55m-18
S  W   
504 km★Prayas★*^~-
4244
Σ Hyderabad-Ahmedaba...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +0/Dep +12h 8m+1BRC??20:10+199h 55m-16
 M  T S
504 km★Prayas★*^~-
8748
Σ Solapur Jaipur Tri...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +0/Dep +263h 23m+26BRC??22:32+3512h 17m-15
  T T S
499 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
9995
Σ Solapur-BCT-ahmeda...LNL??10:15+29DRArr +0/Dep +21h 53m+2BRC??19:33+249h 18m-15
 MTWTFS
510 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
820
Σ ?chennai to bikane...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +121h 33m-15BRC??20:10+359h 25m-26
S  W   
504 kmMJ*^-
1351
Σ Chennai-Jodhpur-Bi...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +32h 3m-24BRC??21:45+1611h 0m-23
SMTWTFS
499 kmHussain*^~-
1697
Σ tirupati udaipur e...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +82h 48m-19BRC??22:32+1711h 47m-24
S  W F 
499 kmapsaxena1956-
4245
Σ Chennai-Ahmedabad-...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +11h 33m-26BRC??20:10+199h 25m-24
 M  T S
504 km★Prayas★*^~-
4624
Σ MAS to BRC via DDR...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +79h 13m-20BRC??04:18+917h 33m-22
SMTWTFS
504 kmR Viswanathan-
7113
Σ South west Link ch...LNL??10:45+22CSTMArr +12/Dep +41h 15m-8BRC??21:30+2110h 45m-15
SMTWTFS
522 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
7729
--
Σ Chennai - Dadar - ...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +68h 46m-21BRC??03:21+1516h 36m-22
SMTWTFS
504 kmWDP 4-
8733
Σ MAS-RU-SUR-PUNE-BC...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +21h 18m-25BRC??19:33+248h 48m-23
 MTWTFS
510 kmxxx-
9143
Σ Chennai Mumbai Ahm...LNL??10:45+22KYNArr +23/Dep +21h 23m-21BRC??19:23+198h 38m-24
SMTWTFS
467 kmKishor*^~-
9435
Σ Chennai-Bhuj Kutch...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +14h 43m-26BRC??23:47+1613h 2m-22
SMTWTFS
499 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
13699
Σ Chennai-Bikaner We...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +1:442h 13m+1:17BRC??19:33+2:158h 48m-11
S      
463 km★Prayas★*^~-
16705
--
Σ MAS CST BRC KOTA&n...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +03h 33m-27BRC??21:36+1110h 51m-27
  T T S
499 kmkushanmaths-
18865
Σ chennai-jaipur dai...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +45h 48m-23BRC??00:32+1413h 47m-26
SMTWTFS
510 kmMJ*^-
18897
--
Σ Pune Delhi Rajdhan...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +13h 58m-26BRC??21:18+1210h 33m-27
SMTWTFS
510 kmbring back ellora ex...-
19901
--
Σ MAS -Jsaiselmer we...LNL??10:45+22DRArr +27/Dep +01h 33m-27BRC??20:10+219h 25m-24
     F 
499 km22109 Undisputed Kin...-
4461
Σ PUNE --> NZM via P...LNL??12:45+17PNVLArr +29/Dep +333h 55m+4BRC??00:06+2611h 21m15
   W FS
465 kmabhyankarsagar-
12774
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+17PNVLArr +29/Dep +320m-26BRC??20:10+267h 25m3
  T    
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12776
Σ Pune Bikaner Link&...LNL??12:45+17PNVLArr +29/Dep +350m-26BRC??21:45+169h 0m4
SMTWTFS
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
22616
--
Σ Pune Indore Link&n...LNL??12:45+17PNVLArr +29/Dep +1:0123h 30m+32BRC??20:45+1:0132h 0m22
     F 
465 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20084
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??13:00-TNAArr -1/Dep +022m+1BRC??23:02+710h 2m-6
no arr/dep
471 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21878
--
Σ Pune Delhi Fastest...LNL??13:00-LTTArr -4/Dep +337m+7BRC??21:18+128h 18m-8
S      
468 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2357
Σ pune-ahmedabad-raj...LNL??16:40+26DRArr +1/Dep +62h 40m+5BRC??03:21+1510h 41m3
SMTWTFS
503 kmninad-
7956
--
Σ PUNE-NDLS-ASR DAIL...LNL??16:40+26DRArr +1/Dep +02h 17m-1BRC??02:48+1710h 8m-2
SMTWTFS
509 kmSRG*^~-
1331
Σ Bangalore to Okha&...LNL??17:05+49DRArr +5/Dep +62h 31m+1BRC??03:21+1510h 16m-24
SMTWTFS
504 kmrdb*^-
2195
--
Σ bangalore-mumbai-b...LNL??17:05+49DRArr +5/Dep +22h 13m-3BRC??03:02+209h 57m-26
SMTWTFS
499 kmbhuj bandra bhuj kut...-
5223
--
Σ sbc-dr-adi &#...LNL??17:05+49DRArr +5/Dep +72h 58m+2BRC??04:18+911h 13m-24
SMTWTFS
504 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
5758
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??17:05+49KYNArr +50/Dep +1158m-39BRC??00:32+147h 27m-28
SMTWTFS
438 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6809
Σ Solapur-Mumbai-Ahe...LNL??17:05+49DRArr +5/Dep +51h 55m+0BRC??02:39+169h 34m-23
SMTWTFS
493 kmxxx-
8805
--
Σ SUR- JAIPUR 2 time...LNL??17:05+49DRArr +5/Dep +03h 58m-5BRC??03:52+1510h 47m-31
S T    
510 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8948
Σ Solapur - Indore C...LNL??17:05+49DRArr +5/Dep +03h 58m-5BRC??03:52+710h 47m-31
    T S
510 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10323
Σ daund-BCT-ndls-asr...LNL??17:05+49DRArr +5/Dep +02h 8m-5BRC??02:48+179h 43m-29
SMTWTFS
510 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
12273
Σ Bangalore - Udaipu...LNL??17:05+49DRArr +5/Dep +14h 8m-4BRC??05:14+2112h 9m-28
  T T S
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16732
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+49DRArr +5/Dep +63h 23m+1BRC??05:20+2212h 15m-24
S TW F 
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
16733
--
Σ Bangalore - Ratlam...LNL??17:05+49DRArr +5/Dep +73h 23m+2BRC??05:20+1312h 15m-24
 M  T S
499 kmWestern Railway°°°-
22342
--
Σ SBC-DDR-BLDI ...LNL??17:05+49DRArr +5/Dep +04h 48m-5BRC??06:05+2513h 0m-28
  T  F 
504 kmARUN SINGH RAJPUROHI...-
2534
Σ KOLHAPUR-MIRAJ-SAN...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +13/Dep +62h 5m-7BRC??03:21+1510h 6m-20
SMTWTFS
504 kmRAAJ 25-
2674
Σ Kolhapur-Amritsar&...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +13/Dep +01h 42m-13BRC??02:48+179h 33m-25
SMTWTFS
510 kmHussain*^~-
2675
Σ Kolhapur-Ahmedabad...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +13/Dep +72h 32m-6BRC??04:18+911h 3m-20
SMTWTFS
504 kmHussain*^~-
15436
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-In...LNL??17:15+32CSTMArr +17/Dep +03h 10m-17BRC??03:52+710h 37m-27
    T S
519 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15437
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-Ja...LNL??17:15+32CSTMArr +17/Dep +03h 10m-17BRC??03:52+1510h 37m-27
S T    
519 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
15438
Σ Kolhapur-Mumbai-De...LNL??17:15+32CSTMArr +17/Dep +03h 10m-17BRC??03:55+810h 40m-27
 M   F 
519 kmIR QUIZ MASTER-
19904
Σ Kolhapur Jaipur Ex...LNL??17:15+32DRArr +13/Dep +01h 12m-13BRC??02:39+169h 24m-19
SMTWTFS
499 kmDinesh Gada-
5240
Σ Madurai-Ahmedabad ...LNL??18:00+37DRArr +20/Dep +71h 58m-13BRC??04:18+910h 18m-27
  TWT S
504 km★Prayas★*^~-
5241
Σ Bangalore-Ahmedaba...LNL??18:00+1:17DRArr +2:13/Dep +71h 58m-2:06BRC??04:18+910h 18m-29
S      
504 km★Prayas★*^~-
5242
--
Σ Tirupati-Ahmedabad...LNL??18:00+32DRArr +23/Dep +01h 43m-23BRC??04:18+910h 18m-33
 M   F 
510 km★Prayas★*^~-
6068
Σ Madurai jaipur&nbs...LNL??18:00+37DRArr +20/Dep +02h 58m-20BRC??03:52+159h 52m-34
  T    
510 kmRVNL worst organizat...-
9301
Σ daund-bct-ndls biw...LNL??18:00+32DRArr +23/Dep +02h 58m-23BRC??03:55+89h 55m-40
 M   F 
510 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
270
Σ Pune - Golden Temp...LNL??18:48+9CSTMArr +9/Dep +020m-9BRC??02:48+178h 0m1
SMTWTFS
518 kmmoderator*^~-
3315
Σ pune-ahmedabad sf&...LNL??18:48+9DRArr +1/Dep +71h 37m+6BRC??04:18+99h 30m6
SMTWTFS
503 kmninad-
3930
--
Σ Pune - DR - Bhuj S...LNL??18:48+9DRArr +1/Dep +03h 27m-1BRC??06:05+2511h 17m2
  T  F 
503 kmrdb*^-
20237
--
Σ Pune Jaipur Link&n...LNL??18:48+9DRArr +1/Dep +017m-1BRC??02:39+167h 51m7
SMTWTFS
498 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5101
Σ Pune-New Delhi AC ...LNL??19:25+24DRArr +4/Dep +01h 42m-4BRC??03:55+88h 30m-1
 M   F 
509 km★Prayas★*^~-
11223
Σ PUNE AGRA 19037 Ex...LNL??19:25+24DRArr +4/Dep +61h 7m+2BRC??05:20+229h 55m6
S TW F 
498 kmsinhakg15-
11224
--
Σ Pune Agra 19039 Ex...LNL??19:25+24DRArr +4/Dep +71h 7m+3BRC??05:20+139h 55m6
 M  T S
498 kmsinhakg15-
12308
Σ Pune Jaipur Fastes...LNL??19:25+24CSTMArr +17/Dep +01h 15m-17BRC??03:52+158h 27m-1
S T    
518 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14856
Σ Pune - Bhuj Kutch ...LNL??19:25+24DRArr +4/Dep +12h 12m-3BRC??04:43+139h 18m1
S  W F 
498 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site