Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LKO/Lucknow Charbagh ▼
×
BSL/Bhusaval Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 09:31:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 09:31:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR to BSL/Bhusaval Junction
19 Trains / 39 ΣChains

9 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 8 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BSL⇒LKO   Filters   Dep: LKO   Arr: BSL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

19 Long-Distance Trains between LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Try these Via Stations: Banda   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Agra Fort   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Itarsi   Varanasi   Satna   Nagpur   New Delhi   Jhansi   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11016Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRLKO400:40+29BSL319:10+2:1518h 30m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL983 km53 km/hr
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...SFCRLKO102:35+2:18BSL320:25+3:3217h 50m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL983 km55 km/hr
12541Gorakhpur - Lokmanya...SFNERLJN403:55+9BSL219:45+2:1815h 50m7
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL983 km62 km/hr
12174Udyog Nagri ExpressSFCRLKO505:50+23BSL122:45+2:2316h 55m4
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL983 km58 km/hr
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCRLJN*306:30-BSL522:45-16h 15m7
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL983 km60 km/hr
15101Chhapra - Mumbai CST...ExpNERLJN006:30+1:52BSL522:45+4:1716h 15m6
   W   
Unreserved
 983 km60 km/hr
11408Lucknow Jn - Pune Ex...ExpCRLJN*306:30-BSL801:30-19h 0m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL983 km52 km/hr
01454Gorakhpur - Pune Sum...ExpCRLKO013:10-BSL506:40+517h 30m7
  T    
Unreserved
 983 km56 km/hr
12597Gorakhpur - Mumbai C...SFNERLKO713:35+4:47BSL305:20+6:3215h 45m5
  T    
Unreserved
 983 km62 km/hr
02597Gorakhpur - Mumbai C...SFNERLKO0613:40+2:31BSL105:20+4:5215h 40m4
      S
Unreserved
GNWL983 km63 km/hr
15065Gorakhpur - Panvel E...ExpNERLKO714:25-BSL308:25-18h 0m8
S T TF 
IISL3A
GNWL983 km55 km/hr
15063Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpNERLKO614:25-BSL008:25-18h 0m8
 M     
IISL3A
GNWL983 km55 km/hr
15067Gorakhpur - Mumbai B...ExpNERLKO014:25-BSL008:25-18h 0m8
   W   
IISL3A
GNWL983 km55 km/hr
11080Gorakhpur - Mumbai L...ExpCRLKO4,514:30+1:12BSL008:25+2:2217h 55m9
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL983 km55 km/hr
02112Lucknow - Mumbai CS...ACSFCRLKO*315:00+5:55BSL008:45+4:2317h 45m5
   W   
3A
GNWL983 km55 km/hr
22122Lucknow - Mumbai LTT...ACSFCRLKO*216:20-BSL010:20-18h 0m4
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL983 km55 km/hr
12533Pushpak Express (PT)SFNERLJN*619:45+1BSL112:05+5116h 20m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL983 km60 km/hr
12108Lucknow Jn. - Mumbai...SFCRLJN*322:45+3BSL214:40+5515h 55m5
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL983 km62 km/hr
15029Gorakhpur - Pune Wee...ExpNERLKO422:55+1:33BSL1,216:50+2:2217h 55m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL983 km55 km/hr


39 ΣChains between LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR and BSL/Bhusaval Junction

Xfer Stations: Banda   Agra Cantt.   Kanpur   Agra Fort   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Itarsi   Varanasi   Satna   Nagpur   New Delhi   Jhansi   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8532
--
Σ Etawah-Pune-Mysore...LKO400:30-AFArr +3:10/Dep 2h 40m+0BSL023:45-47h 15m4
no arr/dep
1782 kmCheetah*^~-
593
Σ Jallianwalabagh - ...LKO203:05-TATAArr +2:03/Dep 2h 7m+0BSL321:05-66h 0m22
    T S
2172 kmarshad jawaid-
20900
Σ Gaya-Koderma-Bokar...LKO203:05+2:02TATAArr +2:03/Dep +213h 47m-1:42BSL321:20+5242h 15m12
    T S
2172 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...LKO303:35+1:11BSBArr /Dep +32h 20m+0BSL106:00+2250h 25m4
   W F 
1816 kmHarsh-
3197
Σ Gomatudyog Super&n...LKO??06:00+45CNBArr +57/Dep +1525m-42BSL??22:40+2:1416h 40m6
     F 
983 kmVinay Kumar~-
22844
--
Σ ddn ltt chain ...LKO??07:55+1:15BSBArr +1:28/Dep +25m-1:26BSL??14:35+1:0630h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
1511 kmxxx-
4220
Σ Vasco Superfast Ex...LKO??08:30+34MGSArr +57/Dep +1:063h 45m+9BSL??13:25+4928h 55m5
      S
1356 kmαηvєSђα-
687
Σ North Bihar Goa&nb...LKO??11:50+1:23JHSArr +3:15/Dep +172h 52m-2:58BSL??07:10+2919h 20m-25
SMTWTFS
983 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
2454
Σ Raptikhand Super&n...LJN??11:50+1:00JHSArr /Dep +1:073h 11m+0BSL??06:15+1:2518h 25m19
S   TF 
983 kmVinay Kumar~-
2455
Σ Ghaghrakhand Super...LJN??11:50+53JHSArr /Dep +1:073h 11m+0BSL??06:15+1:2518h 25m19
   W   
983 kmVinay Kumar~-
2456
Σ Saryukhand Super&n...LJN??11:50+56JHSArr +2:37/Dep +1:073h 11m-1:30BSL??06:15+1:2518h 25m22
 M     
983 kmVinay Kumar~-
6981
Σ gorakhpur Lucknow ...LJN??11:50+2:08JHSArr /Dep +1:073h 11m+0BSL??06:15+1:2518h 25m10
  T    
983 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6982
--
Σ gorakhpur lucknow ...LJN??11:50+1:12JHSArr +3:54/Dep +1:073h 11m-2:47BSL??06:15+1:2518h 25m19
      S
983 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7542
Σ BJU-NED Daily conn...LKO??11:50+1:23JHSArr +3:15/Dep +1:071h 26m-2:08BSL??06:15+1:2518h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
983 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
14456
Σ Shakti Σ...LJN111:50+2:08ETArr /Dep +5420m+0BSL304:45+1988h 55m-6
  T    
3074 kmHarsh-
14457
Σ Shakti 2 ]...LJN211:50+1:12ETArr +4:26/Dep +5420m-3:32BSL304:45+1964h 55m3
      S
2521 kmHarsh-
14458
Σ Shakti 3 ]...LJN211:50+1:00ETArr /Dep +5420m+0BSL304:45+1988h 55m3
S   TF 
3280 kmHarsh-
14459
Σ Shakti 4 ]...LJN211:50+53ETArr /Dep +5420m+0BSL304:45+1964h 55m3
   W   
1856 kmHarsh-
14460
--
Σ Shakti 5 ]...LJN211:50+56ETArr +2:55/Dep +5423h 15m-2:01BSL304:45+1964h 55m6
 M     
2557 kmHarsh-
14962
Σ Gorakhpur-Kolhapur...LJN??11:50+1:12NGPArr +4:40/Dep +177h 5m-4:23BSL??17:40+2229h 50m13
      S
1366 kmMohd Arif*^~-
16449
Σ Lalitpur Mumbai Li...LJN??11:50+53ETArr /Dep +1945m+0BSL??04:10+2716h 20m-1
   W   
983 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
17141
Σ gkp ltt ac and mai...LKO??11:50+1:23JHSArr +3:15/Dep +591h 57m-2:16BSL??05:20+1:1717h 30m-24
   W   
983 km🌟🌟©® Kushinagar Ex...-
22631
--
Σ Gorakhpur to Goa D...LJN??11:50+53JHSArr /Dep +174h 37m+0BSL??07:10+2919h 20m0
   W   
983 kmNxtGen IRians*^~-
22632
--
Σ Rapti Goa Express&...LJN??11:50+1:00JHSArr /Dep +174h 37m+0BSL??07:10+2919h 20m0
S   TF 
983 kmNxtGen IRians*^~-
22633
--
Σ Barauni Goa Expres...LJN??11:50+2:08JHSArr /Dep +174h 37m+0BSL??07:10+2919h 20m-9
  T    
983 kmNxtGen IRians*^~-
22634
--
Σ Gorakhpur to Goa D...LJN??11:50+1:12JHSArr +3:54/Dep +174h 37m-3:37BSL??07:10+2919h 20m0
      S
983 kmNxtGen IRians*^~-
4038
--
Σ Tulsi Rath (Via BN...LJN??14:25+14BNDAArr +58/Dep +453h 58m-13BSL??13:35+1:4123h 10m17
 M     
1098 kmVinay Kumar~-
14319
Σ Lucknow - Satna - ...LJN??14:25+14STAArr +35/Dep 1h 25m+0BSL??11:45+3621h 20m39
 M  T  
1130 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21730
Σ ljn to ltt sanivaa...LJN??15:55+1:25AGCArr +3:12/Dep +01h 40m-3:12BSL??14:40+3622h 45m12
      S
1238 km~-
16233
Σ Lucknow Bangalore&...LJN216:20+16ETArr +43/Dep 3h 5m+0BSL012:45+4468h 25m9
 M  T  
2396 kmBMTIR*^~-
11480
Σ lucknow-BaNGLOR da...LKO016:35+44JHSArr +3:44/Dep 2h 41m+0BSL012:45+4444h 10m9
SMTWTFS
983 kmMJ*^-
9985
Σ LKO-LTT CHAIN ...LKO??18:00+2ALDArr +49/Dep +1:171h 5m+28BSL??13:35+1:5819h 35m7
  T  FS
1120 kmAnkit*^-
6207
--
Σ PNBE-SLN-LKO-NDLS-...LKO??20:30+2:58NDLSArr +3:44/Dep +03h 35m-3:44BSL??01:35+3329h 5m-25
  T T  
1585 kmxxx-
1413
Σ Pushp Express {Via...LKO??21:25+1:26BSBArr +1:39/Dep +1:201h 20m-19BSL??22:20+1:2924h 55m17
     F 
1326 kmHarsh-
21735
Σ ljn to ltt Ac Sani...LJN??22:45+0BPLArr -6/Dep +1:041h 40m+1:10BSL??18:45+1:1520h 0m78
      S
983 km~-
21736
Σ PBH to CSTM via LK...LKO??22:50+1:38BPLArr +2:23/Dep +1:042h 25m-1:19BSL??18:45+1:1519h 55m75
 M W  S
983 km~-
21921
Σ LKO-SNSI SUPERFAST...LKO??22:50+1:38JHSArr +2:58/Dep +212h 50m-2:37BSL??16:35+3417h 45m8
no arr/dep
984 km~-
11432
--
Σ lucknow ,mangalore...LJN??23:15+3DLIArr +1:36/Dep +02h 10m-1:36BSL??01:55+4826h 40m2
SMTWTFS
1602 kmHarsh-
21028
--
Σ Patna to Pune-Hubl...LKO623:55-AGCArr +5:07/Dep 3h 10m+0BSL023:45-47h 50m-4
      S
1617 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site