Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LKO/Lucknow Charbagh ▼
×
MMR/Manmad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 16:49:09 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 16:49:09 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR to MMR/Manmad Junction
7 Trains / 44 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MMR⇒LKO   Filters   Dep: LKO   Arr: MMR   

Shortest Route: 1167.21 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kanpur Central => Jhansi => Bina => Bhopal => Itarsi => Bhusaval

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR and MMR/Manmad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Banda   Agra Cantt.   Agra Fort   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Itarsi   Varanasi   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   New Delhi   Warangal   Jhansi   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11016Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRLKO400:40+46MMR322:15+3:3621h 35m31
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1167 km54 km/hr
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...SFCRLKO102:35+4:41MMR322:42+6:0320h 7m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1167 km58 km/hr
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCRLJN*306:30+0MMR401:10+2:5818h 40m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1167 km63 km/hr
15101Chhapra - Mumbai CST...ExpNERLJN006:30+1:19MMR301:05+4:2818h 35m7
   W   
Unreserved
 1167 km63 km/hr
11408Lucknow Jn - Pune Ex...ExpCRLJN*306:30+0MMR303:45+1:3421h 15m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1167 km55 km/hr
12533Pushpak Express (PT)SFNERLJN*619:45+3MMR314:17+1:1318h 32m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1167 km63 km/hr
15029Gorakhpur - Pune Wee...ExpNERLKO422:55+1:23MMR419:35+2:0220h 40m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1167 km56 km/hr


44 ΣChains between LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR and MMR/Manmad Junction

Xfer Stations: Banda   Agra Cantt.   Agra Fort   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Itarsi   Varanasi   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   New Delhi   Warangal   Jhansi   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8532
--
Σ Etawah-Pune-Mysore...LKO??00:30+1:15AFArr +4:38/Dep +472h 40m-3:51MMR??02:10+1:2825h 40m6
 M     
1416 km★Prayas★*^~-
593
Σ Jallianwalabagh - ...LKO??03:05+2:08TATAArr +2:40/Dep +152h 7m-2:25MMR??23:38+4644h 33m23
    T S
2363 kmarshad jawaid-
20900
Σ Gaya-Koderma-Bokar...LKO??03:05+2:08TATAArr +2:40/Dep +113h 47m-2:29MMR??23:50+1:0944h 45m12
    T S
2363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...LKO??03:35+1:30BSBArr /Dep +222h 20m+0MMR??08:15+1:1228h 40m6
   W F 
1535 kmHarsh-
4608
Σ Gorakhpur-Pune SF(...LJN??03:55+20BSLArr +2:49/Dep +541h 45m-1:55MMR??23:50+1:0919h 55m20
SMTWTFS
1167 km★Prayas★*^~-
2450
Σ Kolhanagri Super&n...LKO??05:50+23JHSArr +1:36/Dep +581h 0m-38MMR??02:10+1:2420h 20m7
    T  
1168 kmVinay Kumar~-
10631
--
Σ Punyanagri Weekly ...LKO??05:50+23BSLArr +2:03/Dep +182h 0m-1:45MMR??03:20+1121h 30m1
  T    
1167 km★Prayas★*^~-
10633
--
Σ Punyanagri Weekly ...LKO??05:50+23BSLArr +2:03/Dep +112h 0m-1:52MMR??03:20+221h 30m8
    T  
1167 km★Prayas★*^~-
22291
--
Σ Pratapgarh to goa ...LKO??05:50+23JHSArr +1:36/Dep +593h 55m-37MMR??04:22+1:5622h 32m9
  T T  
1168 kmMohd Arif*^~-
22844
--
Σ ddn ltt chain ...LKO??07:55+34BSBArr +51/Dep +35m-48MMR??17:27+2:2333h 32m3
SMTWTFS
1695 kmxxx-
4220
Σ Vasco Superfast Ex...LKO??08:30+1:16MGSArr +1:54/Dep +43h 45m-1:50MMR??16:12+2331h 42m6
      S
1540 kmαηvєSђα-
687
Σ North Bihar Goa&nb...LKO??11:50+2:51JHSArr +4:03/Dep +352h 52m-3:28MMR??09:45+1:2321h 55m-23
SMTWTFS
1167 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
2454
Σ Raptikhand Super&n...LJN??11:50+1:04JHSArr +2:59/Dep +2:453h 11m-14MMR??08:55+3:2321h 5m22
S   TF 
1167 kmVinay Kumar~-
2455
Σ Ghaghrakhand Super...LJN??11:50+1:23JHSArr +4:16/Dep +2:453h 11m-1:31MMR??08:55+3:2321h 5m22
   W   
1167 kmVinay Kumar~-
2456
Σ Saryukhand Super&n...LJN??11:50+47JHSArr +2:43/Dep +2:453h 11m+2MMR??08:55+3:2321h 5m25
 M     
1167 kmVinay Kumar~-
6981
Σ gorakhpur Lucknow ...LJN??11:50+2:49JHSArr +5:02/Dep +2:453h 11m-2:17MMR??08:55+3:2321h 5m13
  T    
1167 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6982
--
Σ gorakhpur lucknow ...LJN??11:50+1:38JHSArr +4:40/Dep +2:453h 11m-1:55MMR??08:55+3:2321h 5m22
      S
1167 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7542
Σ BJU-NED Daily conn...LKO??11:50+2:51JHSArr +4:03/Dep +2:451h 26m-1:18MMR??08:55+3:2321h 5m-3
SMTWTFS
1167 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
14962
Σ Gorakhpur-Kolhapur...LJN??11:50+1:38NGPArr +5:57/Dep +177h 5m-5:40MMR??20:20+4732h 30m18
      S
1551 kmMohd Arif*^~-
16425
--
Σ Muzaffarpur-Chhapr...LJN??11:50+2:49WLArr +5:29/Dep +291h 29m-5:00MMR??07:25-143h 35m18
  T    
2261 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16449
Σ Lalitpur Mumbai Li...LJN??11:50+1:23ETArr +4:27/Dep +2245m-4:05MMR??06:37+3818h 47m1
   W   
1167 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16868
Σ Lucknow Nanded Wee...LJN??11:50+1:38NGPArr +5:57/Dep +12h 10m-5:56MMR??00:20+336h 30m19
      S
1770 kmDinesh Gada-
16869
--
Σ Lucknow Nanded Tri...LJN??11:50+1:04NGPArr +3:52/Dep +12h 10m-3:51MMR??00:20+336h 30m19
S   TF 
1770 kmDinesh Gada-
16870
Σ Lucknow Nanded Wee...LJN??11:50+2:49NGPArr +5:12/Dep +12h 10m-5:11MMR??00:20+336h 30m10
  T    
1770 kmDinesh Gada-
16871
--
Σ Lucknow Nanded Wee...LJN??11:50+1:23NGPArr +4:21/Dep +12h 10m-4:20MMR??00:20+336h 30m19
   W   
1770 kmDinesh Gada-
16872
--
Σ Lucknow Nanded Wee...LJN??11:50+47NGPArr +3:14/Dep +11h 25m-3:13MMR??00:20+336h 30m22
 M     
1770 kmDinesh Gada-
22631
--
Σ Gorakhpur to Goa D...LJN??11:50+1:23JHSArr +4:16/Dep +354h 37m-3:41MMR??09:45+1:2321h 55m2
   W   
1167 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
22632
--
Σ Rapti Goa Express&...LJN??11:50+1:04JHSArr +2:59/Dep +354h 37m-2:24MMR??09:45+1:2321h 55m2
S   TF 
1167 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
22633
--
Σ Barauni Goa Expres...LJN??11:50+2:49JHSArr +5:02/Dep +354h 37m-4:27MMR??09:45+1:2321h 55m-7
  T    
1167 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
22634
--
Σ Gorakhpur to Goa D...LJN??11:50+1:38JHSArr +4:40/Dep +354h 37m-4:05MMR??09:45+1:2321h 55m2
      S
1167 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
4038
--
Σ Tulsi Rath (Via BN...LJN??14:25+6BNDAArr +1:08/Dep +593h 58m-9MMR??15:55+2:0325h 30m18
 M     
1282 kmVinay Kumar~-
14319
Σ Lucknow - Satna - ...LJN??14:25+6STAArr +46/Dep +471h 25m+1MMR??14:02+1:0223h 37m40
 M  T  
1314 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21730
Σ ljn to ltt sanivaa...LJN??15:55+2:47AGCArr +3:44/Dep +111h 40m-3:33MMR??17:17+1:1225h 22m14
      S
1422 km~-
16233
Σ Lucknow Bangalore&...LJN??16:20+0ETArr +41/Dep +1:413h 5m+1:00MMR??15:10+1:4922h 50m11
 M  T  
1167 kmBMTIR*^~-
17646
Σ Lucknow marathwada...LJN??16:20+0NGPArr +1:09/Dep +35h 40m-1:06MMR??08:45+640h 25m19
    T  
1751 kmbring back ellora ex...-
11480
Σ lucknow-BaNGLOR da...LKO??16:35+36JHSArr +3:36/Dep +552h 41m-2:41MMR??15:10+1:4922h 35m11
SMTWTFS
1167 kmMJ*^-
9985
Σ LKO-LTT CHAIN ...LKO??18:00+5ALDArr +57/Dep +1:031h 5m+6MMR??15:55+2:0521h 55m9
  T  FS
1304 kmAnkit*^-
6207
--
Σ PNBE-SLN-LKO-NDLS-...LKO??20:30+3:08NDLSArr /Dep +03h 35m+0MMR??03:45+1:4331h 15m-24
  T T  
1769 kmxxx-
1413
Σ Pushp Express {Via...LKO??21:25+1:28BSBArr /Dep +2:021h 20m+0MMR??00:35+2:1227h 10m18
     F 
1510 kmHarsh-
21735
Σ ljn to ltt Ac Sani...LJN??22:45+0BPLArr +19/Dep +2:001h 40m+1:41MMR??21:45+2:4823h 0m82
      S
1167 km~-
21736
Σ PBH to CSTM via LK...LKO??22:50+30BPLArr +1:40/Dep +2:002h 25m+20MMR??21:45+2:4822h 55m79
 M W  S
1167 km~-
21921
Σ LKO-SNSI SUPERFAST...LKO??22:50+30JHSArr +2:06/Dep +1:052h 50m-1:01MMR??19:00+1:5220h 10m9
no arr/dep
1168 km~-
11432
--
Σ lucknow ,mangalore...LJN??23:15+32DLIArr +2:50/Dep +02h 10m-2:50MMR??04:22+1:5629h 7m3
SMTWTFS
1786 kmHarsh-
21028
--
Σ Patna to Pune-Hubl...LKO??23:55+2:24AGCArr /Dep +473h 10m+0MMR??02:10+1:2826h 15m-2
S      
1423 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site