Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LKO/Lucknow Charbagh ▼
×
MMR/Manmad Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jan 17, 2017 06:39:46 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jan 17, 2017 06:39:46 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR to MMR/Manmad Junction
7 Trains / 44 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MMR⇒LKO   Filters   Dep: LKO   Arr: MMR   

Shortest Route: 1167.01 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Kanpur Central => Jhansi => Bina => Bhopal => Itarsi => Bhusaval

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR and MMR/Manmad Junction

Try these Via Stations: Banda   Agra Cantt.   Agra Fort   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Itarsi   Varanasi   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   New Delhi   Warangal   Jhansi   Old Delhi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11016Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRLKO400:40+1:20MMR322:15+4:5021h 35m31
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1167 km54 km/hr
12144Sultanpur - Mumbai L...SFCRLKO102:35+4:40MMR322:42+6:3720h 7m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1167 km58 km/hr
12104Lucknow Jn - Pune SF...SFCRLJN*306:30+0MMR401:10+3:1418h 40m8
S      
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1167 km63 km/hr
15101Chhapra - Mumbai CST...ExpNERLJN006:30+2:02MMR301:05+5:3518h 35m7
   W   
Unreserved
 1167 km63 km/hr
11408Lucknow Jn - Pune Ex...ExpCRLJN*306:30+8MMR303:45+1:4621h 15m11
    T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1167 km55 km/hr
12533Pushpak Express (PT)SFNERLJN*619:45+41MMR314:17+2:5518h 32m10
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL1167 km63 km/hr
15029Gorakhpur - Pune Wee...ExpNERLKO422:40+1:20MMR419:35+5:2220h 55m10
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1167 km56 km/hr


44 ΣChains between LKO/Lucknow Charbagh NR and MMR/Manmad Junction

Xfer Stations: Banda   Agra Cantt.   Agra Fort   Allahabad   Tatanagar   Bhopal   Mughal Sarai   Itarsi   Varanasi   Bhusaval   Satna   Nagpur   New Delhi   Warangal   Jhansi   Old Delhi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8532
--
Σ Etawah-Pune-Mysore...LKO400:30+3:08AFArr +4:48/Dep +552h 40m-3:53MMR502:10+1:3749h 40m6
no arr/dep
1966 kmCheetah-
593
Σ Jallianwalabagh - ...LKO??03:05+4:04TATAArr +4:34/Dep +122h 7m-4:22MMR??23:35+5044h 30m23
    T S
2363 kmarshad jawaid-
20900
Σ Gaya-Koderma-Bokar...LKO??03:05+4:04TATAArr +4:34/Dep +83h 47m-4:26MMR??23:50+1:2344h 45m13
    T S
2363 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
18942
--
Σ Vindhyachal Expres...LKO??03:35+1:23BSBArr +2:51/Dep +542h 20m-1:57MMR??08:15+2:3128h 40m6
   W F 
1535 kmHarsh-
4608
Σ Gorakhpur-Pune SF(...LJN??03:55+42BSLArr +4:03/Dep +1:071h 45m-2:56MMR??23:50+1:2319h 55m21
SMTWTFS
1167 kmCheetah-
2450
Σ Kolhanagri Super&n...LKO??05:50+3:04JHSArr +4:30/Dep +3:171h 0m-1:13MMR??02:10+3:5420h 20m7
    T  
1167 kmVinay Kumar-
10631
--
Σ Punyanagri Weekly ...LKO??05:50+3:04BSLArr +5:04/Dep +162h 0m-4:48MMR??03:20+821h 30m1
  T    
1167 kmCheetah-
10633
--
Σ Punyanagri Weekly ...LKO??05:50+3:04BSLArr +5:04/Dep +92h 0m-4:55MMR??03:20+221h 30m8
    T  
1167 kmCheetah-
22291
--
Σ Pratapgarh to goa ...LKO??05:50+3:04JHSArr +4:30/Dep +2:353h 55m-1:55MMR??04:22+3:4822h 32m9
  T T  
1167 kmMohd Arif-
22844
--
Σ ddn ltt chain ...LKO??07:55+2:45BSBArr +4:22/Dep +345m-3:48MMR??17:27+4:3033h 32m3
SMTWTFS
1695 km-
4220
Σ Vasco Superfast Ex...LKO??08:30+3:38MGSArr +4:13/Dep +63h 45m-4:07MMR??16:12+3231h 42m6
      S
1540 kmαηvєSђα-
687
Σ North Bihar Goa&nb...LKO??11:50+5:05JHSArr +5:49/Dep +2:382h 52m-3:11MMR??09:45+3:2121h 55m-23
SMTWTFS
1167 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
2454
Σ Raptikhand Super&n...LJN211:50+3:11JHSArr +5:10/Dep +3:103h 11m-2:00MMR508:55+3:4393h 5m21
S   TF 
3847 kmVinay Kumar-
2455
Σ Ghaghrakhand Super...LJN211:50+3:32JHSArr +3:57/Dep +3:103h 11m-47MMR508:55+3:4369h 5m21
   W   
2423 kmVinay Kumar-
2456
Σ Saryukhand Super&n...LJN211:50+1:13JHSArr +3:14/Dep +3:103h 11m-4MMR508:55+3:4393h 5m25
 M     
3079 kmVinay Kumar-
6981
Σ gorakhpur Lucknow ...LJN111:50+4:55JHSArr +6:46/Dep +3:103h 11m-3:36MMR508:55+3:4393h 5m12
  T    
3641 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6982
--
Σ gorakhpur lucknow ...LJN211:50+2:19JHSArr +4:53/Dep +3:103h 11m-1:43MMR508:55+3:4369h 5m21
      S
3124 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7542
Σ BJU-NED Daily conn...LKO211:50+5:05JHSArr +5:49/Dep +3:101h 26m-2:39MMR508:55+3:4345h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
1264 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
14962
Σ Gorakhpur-Kolhapur...LJN??11:50+2:19NGPArr +5:56/Dep +197h 5m-5:37MMR??20:20+5832h 30m19
      S
1550 kmMohd Arif-
16425
--
Σ Muzaffarpur-Chhapr...LJN111:50+4:55WLArr +7:11/Dep +311h 29m-6:40MMR507:25-191h 35m18
no arr/dep
3601 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
16449
Σ Lalitpur Mumbai Li...LJN211:50+3:32ETArr +5:52/Dep +2545m-5:27MMR306:37+4642h 47m1
no arr/dep
2039 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
16868
Σ Lucknow Nanded Wee...LJN??11:50+2:19NGPArr +5:56/Dep +12h 10m-5:55MMR??00:20+436h 30m18
      S
1767 kmDinesh Gada-
16869
--
Σ Lucknow Nanded Tri...LJN??11:50+3:11NGPArr +5:47/Dep +12h 10m-5:46MMR??00:20+436h 30m18
S   TF 
1767 kmDinesh Gada-
16870
Σ Lucknow Nanded Wee...LJN111:50+4:55NGPArr +7:57/Dep +12h 10m-7:56MMR400:20+484h 30m9
  T    
3560 kmDinesh Gada-
16871
--
Σ Lucknow Nanded Wee...LJN211:50+3:32NGPArr +6:53/Dep +12h 10m-6:52MMR400:20+460h 30m18
   W   
2342 kmDinesh Gada-
16872
--
Σ Lucknow Nanded Wee...LJN??11:50+1:13NGPArr +5:52/Dep +11h 25m-5:51MMR??00:20+436h 30m22
 M     
1767 kmDinesh Gada-
22631
--
Σ Gorakhpur to Goa D...LJN??11:50+3:32JHSArr +3:57/Dep +2:384h 37m-1:19MMR??09:45+3:2121h 55m2
   W   
1167 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
22632
--
Σ Rapti Goa Express&...LJN??11:50+3:11JHSArr +5:10/Dep +2:384h 37m-2:32MMR??09:45+3:2121h 55m2
S   TF 
1167 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
22633
--
Σ Barauni Goa Expres...LJN??11:50+4:55JHSArr +6:46/Dep +2:384h 37m-4:08MMR??09:45+3:2121h 55m-7
  T    
1167 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
22634
--
Σ Gorakhpur to Goa D...LJN??11:50+2:19JHSArr +4:53/Dep +2:384h 37m-2:15MMR??09:45+3:2121h 55m2
      S
1167 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
4038
--
Σ Tulsi Rath (Via BN...LJN??14:40+2:30BNDAArr +1:42/Dep +1:043h 58m-38MMR??15:55+3:2025h 15m18
 M     
1282 kmVinay Kumar-
14319
Σ Lucknow - Satna - ...LJN??14:40+2:30STAArr +1:20/Dep +3:091h 25m+1:49MMR??14:02+2:4523h 22m40
 M  T  
1314 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21730
Σ ljn to ltt sanivaa...LJN??15:55+3:01AGCArr +4:24/Dep +221h 40m-4:02MMR??17:17+2:3825h 22m14
      S
1422 km-
16233
Σ Lucknow Bangalore&...LJN216:20+0ETArr +1:54/Dep +3:253h 5m+1:31MMR015:10+3:3270h 50m12
 M  T  
2579 kmBMTIR-
17646
Σ Lucknow marathwada...LJN??16:20+0NGPArr +2:21/Dep +05h 40m-2:21MMR??08:45+1540h 25m18
    T  
1748 kmbring back ellora ex...-
11480
Σ lucknow-BaNGLOR da...LKO016:35+0JHSArr +0/Dep +2:492h 41m+2:49MMR015:10+3:3246h 35m12
SMTWTFS
1167 kmMJ*^-
9985
Σ LKO-LTT CHAIN ...LKO??18:00+9ALDArr +1:10/Dep +2:261h 5m+1:16MMR??15:55+4:0421h 55m9
  T  FS
1304 kmAnkit*^-
6207
--
Σ PNBE-SLN-LKO-NDLS-...LKO420:30+4:01NDLSArr +5:14/Dep +23h 35m-5:12MMR003:45+3:3431h 15m-24
  T T  
1770 km-
1413
Σ Pushp Express {Via...LKO??21:25+2:20BSBArr +2:46/Dep +4:131h 20m+1:27MMR??00:35+5:0327h 10m18
     F 
1511 kmHarsh-
21735
Σ ljn to ltt Ac Sani...LJN??22:45+10BPLArr +1:19/Dep +4:051h 40m+2:46MMR??21:45+4:2223h 0m82
      S
1167 km-
21736
Σ PBH to CSTM via LK...LKO??22:50+1:35BPLArr +3:49/Dep +4:052h 25m+16MMR??21:45+4:2222h 55m79
 M W  S
1167 km-
21921
Σ LKO-SNSI SUPERFAST...LKO??22:50+1:35JHSArr +3:44/Dep +2:242h 40m-1:20MMR??19:00+3:4720h 10m9
no arr/dep
1167 km-
11432
--
Σ lucknow ,mangalore...LJN??23:15+2:51DLIArr +4:23/Dep +22h 10m-4:21MMR??04:22+3:4829h 7m3
SMTWTFS
1786 kmHarsh-
21028
--
Σ Patna to Pune-Hubl...LKO623:55+3:07AGCArr +3:46/Dep +553h 10m-2:51MMR502:10+1:3750h 15m-2
      S
1800 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site