Search Trains
LDH/Ludhiana Junctio ▼
×
BPL/Bhopal Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jun 26, 2017 00:50:49 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jun 26, 2017 00:50:49 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LDH/Ludhiana Junction to BPL/Bhopal Junction
16 Trains / 98 ΣChains

9 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 3 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains 1 Humsafar Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BPL⇒LDH   Filters   Dep: LDH   Arr: BPL   

Shortest Route: 1015.5 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ambala Cantt. => Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior => Jhansi => Bina

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

16 Long-Distance Trains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11078Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRLDH503:15-BPL122:15-19h 0m33
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1016 km53 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRLDH405:15+4BPL103:00+2821h 45m28
S  W  S
IISL
RLWL1032 km47 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRLDH505:15+0BPL101:40+4520h 25m24
  T    
IISL
3A
RLWL1032 km51 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+0BPL103:00+2521h 45m24
     F 
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1032 km47 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRLDH505:15-BPL103:00-21h 45m24
     F 
IISL
2A
RLWL1032 km47 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRLDH505:15-BPL001:40-20h 25m24
  T    
IISL
2A
RLWL1032 km51 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRLDH006:20+1BPL??21:25+1:4415h 5m5
 M     
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1016 km67 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRLDH107:55+15BPL100:15+1:1416h 20m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1016 km62 km/hr
22706Jammu Tawi - Tirupat...HmsSCRLDH011:05-HBJ505:05-18h 0m3
     F 
3A
 1031 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRLDH411:45+16BPL111:10+4823h 25m50
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1070 km46 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRLDH112:25+4:15BPL104:00+5:2315h 35m4
S      
3A
GNWL1016 km65 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...SvdSWRLDH??12:25+6HBJ504:00+1:1115h 35m3
  T    
SL
3A
2A
 1022 km66 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRLDH113:50+3BPL307:25+1:1317h 35m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
PQWL1016 km58 km/hr
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNRLDH417:00+20BPL110:55+1917h 55m9
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL1032 km58 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRLDH119:25+30BPL118:40+1:1123h 15m49
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1074 km46 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRLDH119:25-BPL118:40-23h 15m49
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL1074 km46 km/hr


98 ΣChains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and BPL/Bhopal Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Delhi Safdarjung   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Sabzi Mandi   Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Kota   Old Delhi   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +04h 15m+3BPL??19:35+5119h 20m4
SMTWTFS
1008 kmAnkit-
5274
Σ Jammu-Bhopal Rajab...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +01h 0m+3BPL??13:50+2513h 35m4
SMTWTFS
1016 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
5275
Σ Jammu-Bhopal-Nagpu...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +01h 25m+3BPL??16:05+2715h 50m-2
SMT T S
1008 kmxxx-
5282
Σ Jammu-vizag link&n...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +550m+8BPL??17:05+3116h 50m3
S  W   
1008 kmGopal*^-
5291
Σ Jammu- Madurai lin...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +02h 10m+3BPL??17:40+5917h 25m-2
  T T  
1008 kmGopal*^-
8470
Σ Hill Sea Exp ...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +12h 10m+4BPL??17:40+4817h 25m-1
 M    S
1008 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9315
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Bangalo...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +13h 35m+4BPL??19:00+1918h 45m3
   W   
1008 kmCheetah*^~-
9316
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Pune Bi...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +13h 45m+4BPL??19:20+2619h 5m-2
   W F 
1008 kmCheetah*^~-
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +12h 10m+4BPL??17:40+3517h 25m-2
S  W F 
1008 kmDrPraveen-
9529
--
Σ Himkarna (Via DD,U...SIR??00:27+3DLIArr +1/Dep +13h 15m+0BPL??19:20+2618h 53m-13
   W F 
946 kmCheetah*^~-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...LDH??00:35+5BEArr +24/Dep +22h 17m-22BPL??04:15+4227h 40m8
      S
1259 kmSKGrover-
22063
Σ PUNJAB-YESVANTPUR ...LDH??01:05+6UMBArr +1/Dep +31h 20m+2BPL??19:20+5018h 15m0
  T   S
1016 kmHareesh Mangalam*^~-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +01h 45m-10BPL??19:00+3617h 25m0
 MT TFS
1008 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +04h 35m-10BPL??21:40+3720h 5m-2
SMTWTFS
1016 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +11h 55m-9BPL??19:20+2617h 45m-6
   W F 
1008 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +02h 25m-10BPL??19:35+5118h 0m0
SMTWTFS
1008 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +020m-10BPL??17:40+5916h 5m-6
  T T  
1008 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9BPL??17:40+3516h 5m-6
S  W F 
1008 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +11h 45m-9BPL??19:00+1917h 25m-1
   W   
1008 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9BPL??17:40+4816h 5m-5
 M    S
1008 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18095
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Delhi...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +171h 20m+7BPL??19:20+5017h 45m-2
  T   S
1016 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+12SREArr +9/Dep +14h 50m-8BPL??01:40+4523h 35m-2
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+12UMBArr +18/Dep +64h 25m-12BPL??01:40-23h 35m-2
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
7608
Σ swarn balaji mandi...LDH??02:20+12NDLSArr +31/Dep +03h 35m-31BPL??21:40+3719h 20m2
SM  T  
1016 kmMJ*^-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+19UMBArr +22/Dep +63h 55m-16BPL??01:40-23h 5m2
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+19SREArr +17/Dep +14h 20m-16BPL??01:40+4523h 5m2
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...LDH??02:35+19DLIArr +44/Dep +74h 5m-37BPL??01:10+4022h 35m-5
SMTWTFS
1071 kmMJ*^-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+1:48UMBArr +1:58/Dep +63h 28m-1:52BPL??01:40-22h 10m6
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+1:48SREArr +1:52/Dep +14h 0m-1:51BPL??01:40+4522h 10m6
 M   F 
1075 kmRony-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+45UMBArr +44/Dep +62h 30m-38BPL??01:40-21h 20m7
 M     
1075 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+45SREArr +29/Dep +12h 30m-28BPL??01:40+4521h 20m7
 M     
1075 kmRony-
17976
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Madras...LDH??05:15+0NDLSArr +12/Dep +12h 25m-11BPL??00:01+1718h 46m-7
 M     
1024 kmRony-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...LDH??05:25+5NDLSArr /Dep +141h 10m+0BPL??00:55+1:2419h 30m9
SMTWTFS
1084 kmWhen will I get chan...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +314h 0m+21BPL??01:40+4519h 50m6
 M   F 
1008 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +136h 50m+3BPL??03:20+4221h 30m-1
SMTWTFS
1016 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +15h 20m-9BPL??00:01+1518h 11m-1
   W F 
1008 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +15h 20m-9BPL??00:01+1718h 11m-2
 M     
1008 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +510h 10m-5BPL??04:30+2922h 40m-3
 MT  FS
1008 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +010h 10m-10BPL??04:30+1322h 40m-3
S  WT  
1008 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +74h 25m-3BPL??01:10+4019h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
1008 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +125h 10m+2BPL??23:35+1:2817h 45m0
   W   
1008 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +143h 30m+4BPL??00:55+1:2419h 5m7
SMTWTFS
1016 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+16NDLSArr +23/Dep +040m-23BPL??21:40+3715h 20m2
S  W  S
1016 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +134h 45m+7HBJ??23:54+3716h 52m-3
  T   S
1015 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +025m-6BPL??21:40+3714h 38m1
SMTWTFS
1016 kmVijay Sekaran-
23420
--
Σ Amritsar to Jabalp...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +143h 5m+8BPL??00:55+1:2417h 53m8
SMTWTFS
1016 kmANKUSHAJMANI1652~-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...LDH??08:15+11NZMArr +28/Dep +32h 2m-25BPL??00:01-315h 46m-2
S      
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??08:40+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +131h 30m-26HBJ??23:54+3715h 14m-5
  T   S
1015 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...LDH??08:40+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +321h 30m-7HBJ??23:54+5315h 14m-5
 M   F 
1015 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...LDH??08:40+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +11h 40m-38BPL??00:01+1515h 21m-2
   W F 
1008 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +133h 10m-26BPL??03:20+4218h 40m-2
SMTWTFS
1016 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...LDH??08:40+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +11h 30m-38BPL??00:01+1115h 21m-4
  T   S
1016 kmsinghssandeep-
1244
Σ Himnadu Super ...LDH??09:45+5AGCArr +21/Dep +123h 0m-9BPL??05:20+3319h 35m8
    T  
1024 kmVinay Kumar~-
10625
--
Σ Jammu - Hyderabad&...LDH??09:45+5DSJArr +6/Dep +132h 25m+7BPL??03:20+4217h 35m1
    T  
1027 kmHussain*^~-
17972
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Jhansi...LDH??09:45+5JHSArr +16/Dep +393h 12m+23BPL??05:55+3320h 10m2
    T  
1024 kmRony-
20417
Σ Akashagamini Super...LDH??09:45+12KOTAArr +49/Dep +3550m-14BPL??07:05+1221h 20m9
   W   
1251 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...LDH??10:00+11SZMArr +41/Dep +132h 45m-28BPL??03:20+4217h 20m-5
SMTWTFS
1012 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??10:35+6NDLSArr +18/Dep +164h 50m-2BPL??06:55+3520h 20m0
SMTWTFS
1016 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...LDH??10:35+6NDLSArr +18/Dep +52h 15m-13BPL??05:20+3318h 45m6
SMTWTFS
1016 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...LDH??10:35+6NDLSArr +18/Dep +131h 0m-5BPL??03:20+4216h 45m-1
SMTWTFS
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...LDH??11:50+8DLIArr +49/Dep +164h 15m-33BPL??06:55+3519h 5m-3
SMTWT S
1015 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??13:10+1:03DLIArr /Dep +02h 25m+0BPL??04:30+1315h 20m-1
S      
1007 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??14:35+57DLIArr +1:09/Dep +42h 20m-1:05HBJ??08:20+2117h 45m-6
 M     
1026 kmDB*^~-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +11/Dep +51h 0m-6BPL??07:50+3115h 50m-3
  TW FS
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...LDH??16:00+2NDLSArr +10/Dep +51h 0m-5BPL??07:50+3115h 50m-3
    T  
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 0m-4BPL??07:50+3115h 50m-3
 M     
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 0m-4BPL??07:50+3115h 50m-3
S      
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +9/Dep +1:132h 15m+1:04BPL??10:55+1:1618h 55m-3
S      
1016 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +41h 30m-5HBJ??08:20+2116h 20m-5
 M     
1027 kmHussain*^~-
17872
Σ Jammu Tawi-NDLS-Sa...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +9/Dep +52h 25m-4BPL??10:25+1818h 25m3
S      
1016 kmxxx-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+3MTJArr +0/Dep +1655m+16BPL??10:10+1918h 10m9
  TW FS
1015 kmRony-
18069
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Saina...LDH??16:00+2UMBArr +2/Dep +12h 50m-1BPL??10:25+1818h 25m3
    T  
1016 kmRony-
5318
--
Σ ASR---FZR---CSTM T...LDH??16:55+18FZRArr +12/Dep +02h 25m-12BPL??16:50+4523h 55m30
  T T  
1213 kmThE BoSs*^~-
4352
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??17:23+9NDLSArr +17/Dep +1:1355m+56BPL??10:55+1:1617h 32m-1
S      
1016 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
17281
Σ Amritsar Shirdi SF...LDH??17:23+9UMBArr +4/Dep +11h 20m-3BPL??10:25+1817h 2m5
S   T  
1016 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +1:1340m+1:06BPL??10:55+1:1616h 0m-1
S      
1016 kmGopal*^-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...LDH??18:55+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +940m+2BPL??10:55+3416h 0m13
  T  FS
1016 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...LDH??21:50+1MTJArr -4/Dep +121h 20m+16BPL??16:50+4519h 0m29
    T  
1015 kmRony-
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +02h 40m+0BPL??17:40+5919h 20m-15
 M W   
1006 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0BPL??17:05+3318h 45m-10
S      
1006 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0BPL??16:05+2717h 45m-15
SM W FS
1006 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0BPL??17:40+4819h 20m-14
S    F 
1006 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...LDH??23:05+10DLIArr +7/Dep +51h 55m-2BPL??17:05+3118h 0m2
  T   S
1007 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...LDH??23:05+10DLIArr +7/Dep +13h 15m-6BPL??17:40+4818h 35m-2
S    F 
1007 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...LDH??23:05+10DLIArr +7/Dep +02h 30m-7BPL??16:05+2717h 0m-3
SM W FS
1007 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:05+10DLIArr +7/Dep +05h 20m-7BPL??19:35+5120h 30m3
SMTWTFS
1007 kmRony-
3575
Σ Jammutawi--Pune-Ko...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +01h 30m-7BPL??17:05+4117h 40m5
   W   
1007 kmCheetah*^~-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +04h 55m-7BPL??19:35+5120h 10m6
 M W  S
1007 kmRony-
10989
--
Σ jammu-yeshwantpur ...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +02h 5m-7BPL??16:05+2716h 40m0
 M W  S
1007 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:25+18DEEArr +6/Dep +12h 50m-5BPL??17:40+4818h 15m-2
S      
1007 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15535
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +51h 30m-2BPL??17:05+3117h 40m5
      S
1007 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:45+8DLIArr +6/Dep +03h 30m-6BPL??19:35+5119h 50m-11
SMTWTFS
1007 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:45+8DLIArr +6/Dep +11h 25m-5BPL??17:40+4817h 55m-16
S    F 
1007 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +10/Dep +11h 40m-9BPL??19:20+2619h 21m-4
  T T  
1074 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +10/Dep +11h 30m-9BPL??19:00+1919h 1m1
  T    
1074 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +10/Dep +02h 10m-10BPL??19:35+5119h 36m2
SMTWTFS
1074 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +10/Dep +04h 20m-10BPL??21:40+3721h 41m0
SMTWTFS
1082 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +10/Dep +01h 30m-10BPL??19:00+3619h 1m2
SM WTF 
1074 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.