Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LDH/Ludhiana Junctio ▼
×
DAA/Datia ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Feb 23, 2017 03:40:34 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Feb 23, 2017 03:40:34 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LDH/Ludhiana Junction to DAA/Datia
21 Trains / 99 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: DAA⇒LDH   Filters   Dep: LDH   Arr: DAA   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and DAA/Datia

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRLDH102:20+26DAA214:17+3:4011h 57m7
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
 699 km58 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRLDH503:15+38DAA116:37+2:5913h 22m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL699 km52 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRLDH405:15+1:17JHS321:35+2:5216h 20m24
S  W  S
IISL3A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+18JHS021:35+1:5716h 20m23
  T    
IISL3A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
11450Katra - Jabalpur (Du...ExpWCRLDH505:15+49JHS221:35+2:2716h 20m17
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+1:12JHS222:30+1:3917h 15m23
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km43 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRLDH505:15-JHS022:30-17h 15m23
     F 
IISL
2A
RLWL739 km43 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRLDH505:15-JHS021:35-16h 20m23
  T    
IISL
2A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRLDH006:30+42JHS017:15+4:4610h 45m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
 723 km67 km/hr
01172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACExpCRLDH006:45-JHS020:00-13h 15m3
 M     
3A
 723 km55 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRLDH107:55+2:36JHS319:46+3:5211h 51m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL723 km61 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRLDH309:45+1:58JHS222:30+2:4612h 45m3
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL733 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRLDH411:45-DAA204:13-16h 28m36
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL753 km46 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRLDH112:25-JHS023:00-10h 35m3
S      
3A
 723 km68 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRLDH??12:25+1:07JHS023:05+3:0310h 40m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 723 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRLDH113:10+1:20JHS303:25+2:3414h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL723 km51 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRLDH113:50+20DAA201:48+2:5411h 58m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL699 km58 km/hr
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNRLDH417:00+17JHS105:45+2:3612h 45m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL739 km58 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRLDH018:10+1:29JHS108:50+2:5814h 40m5
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL723 km49 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRLDH119:25+1:26DAA212:13+2:3016h 48m37
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL757 km45 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRLDH119:25-DAA212:13-16h 48m36
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL757 km45 km/hr


99 ΣChains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and DAA/Datia

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...LDH300:15+14NDLSArr +27/Dep +14h 15m-26JHS215:30+2:0515h 15m2
SMTWTFS
716 kmAnkit-
5274
Σ Jammu-Bhopal Rajab...LDH??00:15+14NDLSArr +27/Dep +51h 0m-22JHS??10:43+1:1710h 28m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
5275
Σ Jammu-Bhopal-Nagpu...LDH??00:15+14NDLSArr +27/Dep +11h 25m-26JHS??12:05+2:0211h 50m-3
SMT T S
716 kmxxx-
5282
Σ Jammu-vizag link&n...LDH??00:15+14NDLSArr +27/Dep +4750m+20JHS??12:35+1:5712h 20m1
S  W   
716 kmGopal*^~-
5291
Σ Jammu- Madurai lin...LDH??00:15+14NDLSArr +27/Dep +232h 10m-4JHS??13:45+1:5913h 30m-3
  T T  
716 kmGopal*^~-
8470
Σ Hill Sea Exp ...LDH??00:15+14NDLSArr +27/Dep +32h 10m-24JHS??13:45+1:5613h 30m-2
 M    S
716 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9315
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Bangalo...LDH??00:15+14NDLSArr +27/Dep +13h 35m-26JHS??14:30+2:0714h 15m1
   W   
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9316
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Pune Bi...LDH??00:15+14NDLSArr +27/Dep +13h 45m-26JHS??14:55+2:0214h 40m-3
   W F 
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+14NDLSArr +27/Dep +12h 10m-26JHS??13:45+1:2113h 30m-3
S  W F 
716 kmDrPraveen-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...LDH??00:35+47BEArr +1:56/Dep +82h 17m-1:48JHS??22:30+2:1821h 55m6
      S
967 kmSKGrover-
22063
Σ PUNJAB-YESVANTPUR ...LDH301:05+14UMBArr +17/Dep +471h 20m+30JHS314:55+3:2737h 50m-1
 M   F 
922 kmHareesh Mangalam*^~-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...LDH??01:35+22NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +131h 45m-51JHS??14:30+2:3412h 55m-3
 MT TFS
716 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+22NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +114h 35m-53JHS??17:40+2:2316h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
724 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...LDH??01:35+22NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +11h 55m-1:03JHS??14:55+2:0213h 20m-7
   W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...LDH101:35+22NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +12h 25m-1:03JHS215:30+2:0513h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...LDH??01:35+22NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +2320m-41JHS??13:45+1:5912h 10m-7
  T T  
716 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+22NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +120m-1:03JHS??13:45+1:2112h 10m-7
S  W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...LDH??01:35+22NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +11h 45m-1:03JHS??14:30+2:0712h 55m-3
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...LDH??01:35+22NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +320m-1:01JHS??13:45+1:5612h 10m-6
 M    S
716 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18095
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Delhi...LDH101:35+22NDLSArr +1:04/Dep +1:371h 20m+33JHS314:55+3:2737h 20m-3
 M   F 
724 kmRony-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH102:05+26SREArr +43/Dep +342h 5m-9DAA018:37+2:3364h 32m4
SMTWTFS
2279 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+26SREArr +43/Dep +314h 50m-12JHS??21:35+2:1519h 30m-3
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+26UMBArr +44/Dep +214h 25m-23JHS??21:35-19h 30m-3
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+26UMBArr +46/Dep +213h 55m-25JHS??21:35-19h 0m1
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+26SREArr +53/Dep +314h 20m-22JHS??21:35+2:1519h 0m1
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...LDH??02:35+26DLIArr +1:25/Dep +384h 5m-47JHS??21:10+1:5318h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
779 kmMJ*^-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH103:30+2:55SREArr +2:32/Dep +03h 5m-2:32JHS021:20+065h 50m11
 M     
2345 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH103:30+2:18SREArr +3:54/Dep +03h 5m-3:54JHS021:20+065h 50m12
no arr/dep
2104 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30+2:55SREArr +2:32/Dep +341h 15m-1:58DAA018:37+2:3363h 7m12
 MT  F 
2314 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30+8:03SREArr +8:16/Dep +341h 15m-7:42DAA018:37+2:3339h 7m13
S      
1539 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30+2:18SREArr +3:54/Dep +341h 15m-3:20DAA018:37+2:3363h 7m13
   W   
2073 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30+2:26SREArr +3:11/Dep +341h 15m-2:37DAA018:37+2:3363h 7m13
    T  
2637 kmRony-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:55UMBArr +2:32/Dep +213h 28m-2:11JHS??21:35-18h 5m5
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:55SREArr +2:32/Dep +314h 0m-2:01JHS??21:35+2:1518h 5m5
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+23UMBArr +45/Dep +212h 30m-24JHS??21:35-17h 15m6
 M     
782 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+23SREArr +32/Dep +312h 30m-1JHS??21:35+2:1517h 15m6
 M     
782 kmRony-
17976
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Madras...LDH??05:15+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +12h 25m-7JHS??20:38+1:0215h 23m-8
 M     
732 kmRony-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...LDH??05:25+0NDLSArr /Dep +3:381h 10m+0DAA??20:16+4:2814h 51m3
SMTWTFS
767 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +44/Dep +1:144h 0m+30JHS??21:35+2:1515h 45m5
 M   F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +44/Dep +486h 50m+4JHS??23:25+2:0317h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +44/Dep +05h 20m-44JHS??20:38+1:2114h 48m-3
   W F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +44/Dep +15h 20m-43JHS??20:38+1:0214h 48m-3
 M     
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +44/Dep +910h 10m-35JHS??01:15+1:2019h 25m-4
 MT  FS
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH305:50+5NDLSArr +44/Dep +410h 10m-40JHS301:15+1:1219h 25m-4
S  WT  
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +44/Dep +384h 25m-6JHS??21:10+1:5315h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...LDH305:50+5NDLSArr +44/Dep +2:595h 10m+2:15JHS220:22+2:5614h 32m-2
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +44/Dep +3:383h 30m+2:54DAA??20:16+4:2814h 26m1
SMTWTFS
699 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+29NDLSArr +1:14/Dep +1140m-1:03JHS??17:40+2:2311h 20m0
S  W  S
724 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...LDH107:02+18NDLSArr +57/Dep +3:404h 45m+2:43JHS220:22+3:4713h 20m-4
  T   S
716 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+18NDLSArr +57/Dep +1125m-46JHS??17:40+2:2310h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
724 kmVijay Sekaran-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...LDH??08:15+25NZMArr +47/Dep +12h 2m-46JHS??20:38+4612h 23m-3
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH108:40+34NDLSArr +42/Dep +3:401h 30m+2:58JHS220:22+3:4711h 42m-6
  T   S
716 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...LDH??08:40+34NDLSArr +42/Dep +3:251h 30m+2:43JHS??20:22+4:4311h 42m-6
 M   F 
716 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...LDH??08:40+34NDLSArr +42/Dep +01h 40m-42JHS??20:38+1:2111h 58m-4
   W F 
716 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+34NDLSArr +42/Dep +483h 10m+6JHS??23:25+2:0314h 45m-3
SMTWTFS
724 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...LDH??08:40+34NDLSArr +42/Dep +31h 30m-39JHS??20:38+5511h 58m-5
  T   S
724 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...LDH??10:00+1:27SZMArr +2:13/Dep +482h 45m-1:25JHS??23:25+2:0313h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
720 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??10:35+13NDLSArr +31/Dep +224h 50m-9JHS??02:54+2:1216h 19m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...LDH??10:35+13NDLSArr +31/Dep +2:012h 15m+1:30JHS??00:55+2:4714h 20m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...LDH??10:35+13NDLSArr +31/Dep +481h 0m+17JHS??23:25+2:0312h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??10:35+13NDLSArr +31/Dep +21h 0m-29JHS??23:15+1:1612h 40m-5
S T  F 
716 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...LDH??11:55+25DLIArr +42/Dep +223h 50m-20JHS??02:54+2:1214h 59m-5
SMTWT S
723 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH113:10+3:14DLIArr +2:21/Dep +42h 25m-2:17JHS301:15+1:1236h 5m-2
no arr/dep
2168 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??14:35+1:37DLIArr +2:06/Dep +32h 20m-2:03JHS??04:20+2:5313h 45m-7
 M     
728 kmDB*^~-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...LDH??16:00+12NDLSArr +11/Dep +1:161h 0m+1:05JHS??03:58+2:3311h 58m-4
  TW FS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...LDH??16:00+24NDLSArr +27/Dep +1:161h 0m+49JHS??03:58+2:3311h 58m-4
    T  
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +1:161h 0m+1:08JHS??03:58+2:3311h 58m-4
 M     
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...LDH??16:00+16NDLSArr +18/Dep +1:161h 0m+58JHS??03:58+2:3311h 58m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+16NDLSArr +18/Dep +4:432h 15m+4:25JHS??05:45+5:4613h 45m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +8/Dep +31h 30m-5JHS??04:20+2:5312h 20m-6
 M     
729 kmHussain*^~-
17872
Σ Jammu Tawi-NDLS-Sa...LDH??16:00+16NDLSArr +18/Dep +262h 25m+8JHS??06:05+2:1914h 5m2
S      
724 kmxxx-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+12MTJArr +33/Dep +1:0455m+31DAA??04:43+1:5212h 43m1
  TW FS
698 kmRony-
18069
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Saina...LDH??16:00+24UMBArr +16/Dep +22h 50m-14JHS??06:05+2:1914h 5m2
    T  
724 kmRony-
5318
--
Σ ASR---FZR---CSTM T...LDH??16:55+27FZRArr +22/Dep +452h 25m+23DAA??11:36+3:1618h 41m23
  T T  
896 kmThE BoSs*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??17:23+1:27NDLSArr +1:35/Dep +4:4355m+3:08JHS??05:45+5:4612h 22m-2
S      
724 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
17281
Σ Amritsar Shirdi SF...LDH??17:23+1:27UMBArr +1:31/Dep +21h 20m-1:29JHS??06:05+2:1912h 42m4
S   T  
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+7NDLSArr +22/Dep +4:4340m+4:21JHS??05:45+5:4610h 50m-2
S      
724 kmGopal*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...LDH??18:55+7NDLSArr +22/Dep +4940m+27JHS??05:45+2:1410h 50m11
  T  FS
724 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...LDH??21:50+9MTJArr +1:24/Dep +2:291h 20m+1:05DAA??11:36+3:1613h 46m22
    T  
698 kmRony-
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +232h 40m+0JHS??13:45+1:5915h 25m-16
 M W   
715 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+1:4314h 15m-12
S      
715 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +11h 55m+0JHS??12:05+2:0213h 45m-16
SM W FS
715 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +32h 40m+0JHS??13:45+1:5615h 25m-15
S    F 
715 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...LDH??23:05+27DLIArr +56/Dep +471h 55m-9JHS??12:35+1:5713h 30m0
  T   S
715 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...LDH??23:05+27DLIArr +56/Dep +33h 15m-53JHS??13:45+1:5614h 40m-3
S    F 
715 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...LDH??23:05+27DLIArr +56/Dep +12h 30m-55JHS??12:05+2:0213h 0m-4
SM W FS
715 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH123:05+27DLIArr +56/Dep +15h 20m-55JHS215:30+2:0540h 25m1
SMTWTFS
1157 kmRony-
3575
Σ Jammutawi--Pune-Ko...LDH??23:25+14DEEArr +8/Dep +141h 30m+6JHS??12:35+2:3113h 10m3
   W   
715 kmCheetah*^~-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH123:25+14DEEArr +8/Dep +14h 55m-7JHS215:30+2:0516h 5m4
 M W  S
715 kmRony-
10989
--
Σ jammu-yeshwantpur ...LDH??23:25+14DEEArr +8/Dep +12h 5m-7JHS??12:05+2:0212h 40m-1
 M W  S
715 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:25+16DEEArr +54/Dep +32h 50m-51JHS??13:45+1:5614h 20m-3
S      
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15535
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??23:25+14DEEArr +8/Dep +471h 30m+39JHS??12:35+1:5713h 10m3
      S
715 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH323:45+19DLIArr +50/Dep +13h 30m-49JHS215:30+2:0515h 45m-13
SMTWTFS
715 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:45+19DLIArr +50/Dep +31h 25m-47JHS??13:45+1:5614h 0m-17
S    F 
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...LDH??23:59+17NZMArr +51/Dep +11h 40m-50JHS??14:55+2:0214h 56m-5
  T T  
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...LDH??23:59+17NZMArr +51/Dep +11h 30m-50JHS??14:30+2:0714h 31m-1
  T    
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH123:59+17NZMArr +51/Dep +12h 10m-50JHS215:30+2:0539h 31m0
SMTWTFS
2161 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+17NZMArr +51/Dep +114h 20m-40JHS??17:40+2:2317h 41m-2
SMTWTFS
790 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...LDH??23:59+17NZMArr +51/Dep +131h 30m-38JHS??14:30+2:3414h 31m-1
SM WTF 
782 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site