Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LDH/Ludhiana Junctio ▼
×
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Mar 29, 2017 13:28:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Mar 29, 2017 13:28:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LDH/Ludhiana Junction to JHS/Jhansi Junction
20 Trains / 99 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JHS⇒LDH   Filters   Dep: LDH   Arr: JHS   

Shortest Route: 723.41 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ambala Cantt. => Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRLDH102:20+29JHS314:55+2:1412h 35m8
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL723 km57 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRLDH503:15+18JHS317:20+1:5614h 5m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL723 km51 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRLDH405:15+9JHS321:35+1:1716h 20m24
S  W  S
IISL3A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+0JHS021:35+1:2616h 20m23
  T    
IISL3A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
11450Katra - Jabalpur (Du...ExpWCRLDH505:15+0JHS221:35+4016h 20m17
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+0JHS222:30+2917h 15m23
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km43 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRLDH505:15-JHS022:30-17h 15m23
     F 
IISL
2A
RLWL739 km43 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRLDH505:15-JHS021:35-16h 20m23
  T    
IISL
2A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRLDH006:30+10JHS017:15+3:1210h 45m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
 723 km67 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRLDH107:55+1:22JHS319:46+2:4111h 51m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL723 km61 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRLDH309:45+19JHS222:30+1:1412h 45m3
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL733 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRLDH411:45+38JHS204:50+1:4917h 5m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL778 km46 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRLDH112:25-JHS023:00-10h 35m3
S      
3A
 723 km68 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRLDH??12:25+11JHS023:05+2:0910h 40m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 723 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRLDH113:10+18JHS303:25+3214h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL723 km51 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRLDH113:50+24JHS302:35+2:0212h 45m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL723 km57 km/hr
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNRLDH417:00+33JHS105:45+1:4012h 45m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL739 km58 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRLDH018:10+37JHS108:50+1:2614h 40m5
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL723 km49 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRLDH119:25+54JHS213:10+1:3717h 45m38
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL782 km44 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRLDH119:25-JHS013:10-17h 45m38
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL782 km44 km/hr


99 ΣChains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr +7/Dep +04h 15m-7JHS??15:30+5815h 15m2
SMTWTFS
716 kmAnkit-
5274
Σ Jammu-Bhopal Rajab...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr +7/Dep +01h 0m-7JHS??10:43+3310h 28m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
5275
Σ Jammu-Bhopal-Nagpu...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr +7/Dep +01h 25m-7JHS??12:05+5611h 50m-3
SMT T S
716 kmxxx-
5282
Σ Jammu-vizag link&n...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr +7/Dep +050m-7JHS??12:35+3612h 20m1
S  W   
716 kmGopal*^~-
5291
Σ Jammu- Madurai lin...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr +7/Dep +12h 10m-6JHS??13:45+4713h 30m-3
  T T  
716 kmGopal*^~-
8470
Σ Hill Sea Exp ...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr +7/Dep +32h 10m-4JHS??13:45+5213h 30m-2
 M    S
716 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9315
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Bangalo...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr +7/Dep +03h 35m-7JHS??14:30+1:0414h 15m1
   W   
716 km★Prayas★*^~-
9316
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Pune Bi...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr +7/Dep +03h 45m-7JHS??14:55+5414h 40m-3
   W F 
716 km★Prayas★*^~-
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+9NDLSArr +7/Dep +02h 10m-7JHS??13:45+3813h 30m-3
S  W F 
716 kmDrPraveen-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...LDH??00:35+8BEArr +1:05/Dep +22h 17m-1:03JHS??22:30+1:4921h 55m6
      S
967 kmSKGrover-
22063
Σ PUNJAB-YESVANTPUR ...LDH??01:05+9UMBArr +6/Dep +211h 20m+15JHS??14:55+1:4413h 50m-1
  T   S
724 kmHareesh Mangalam*^~-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...LDH??01:35+16NDLSArr +33/Dep +11h 45m-32JHS??14:30+1:0712h 55m-3
 MT TFS
716 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+16NDLSArr +33/Dep +24h 35m-31JHS??17:40+1:2316h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
724 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...LDH??01:35+16NDLSArr +33/Dep +01h 55m-33JHS??14:55+5413h 20m-7
   W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...LDH??01:35+16NDLSArr +33/Dep +02h 25m-33JHS??15:30+5813h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...LDH??01:35+16NDLSArr +33/Dep +120m-32JHS??13:45+4712h 10m-7
  T T  
716 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+16NDLSArr +33/Dep +020m-33JHS??13:45+3812h 10m-7
S  W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...LDH??01:35+16NDLSArr +33/Dep +01h 45m-33JHS??14:30+1:0412h 55m-3
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...LDH??01:35+16NDLSArr +33/Dep +320m-30JHS??13:45+5212h 10m-6
 M    S
716 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18095
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Delhi...LDH??01:35+16NDLSArr +33/Dep +541h 20m+21JHS??14:55+1:4413h 20m-3
  T   S
724 kmRony-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??02:05+16SREArr +18/Dep +202h 5m+2JHS??19:15+1:2317h 10m5
SMTWTFS
776 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+16SREArr +18/Dep +114h 50m-7JHS??21:35+1:2119h 30m-3
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+16UMBArr +23/Dep +154h 25m-8JHS??21:35-19h 30m-3
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+21UMBArr +30/Dep +153h 55m-15JHS??21:35-19h 0m1
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+21SREArr +29/Dep +114h 20m-18JHS??21:35+1:2119h 0m1
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...LDH??02:35+21DLIArr +55/Dep +24h 5m-53JHS??21:10+3418h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
779 kmMJ*^-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH??03:30+2:02SREArr +2:01/Dep +03h 5m-2:01JHS??21:20+1:0917h 50m11
  T    
782 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH??03:30+7SREArr +0/Dep +03h 5m+0JHS??21:20+1:0917h 50m12
   W   
782 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+2:02SREArr +2:01/Dep +201h 15m-1:41JHS??19:15+1:2315h 45m13
 MT  F 
776 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+2:37SREArr +2:52/Dep +201h 15m-2:32JHS??19:15+1:2315h 45m14
S      
776 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+7SREArr +0/Dep +201h 15m+20JHS??19:15+1:2315h 45m14
   W   
776 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+1:56SREArr +2:26/Dep +201h 15m-2:06JHS??19:15+1:2315h 45m14
    T  
776 kmRony-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:02UMBArr +2:12/Dep +153h 28m-1:57JHS??21:35-18h 5m5
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:02SREArr +2:01/Dep +114h 0m-1:50JHS??21:35+1:2118h 5m5
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+19UMBArr +40/Dep +152h 30m-25JHS??21:35-17h 15m6
 M     
782 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+19SREArr +27/Dep +112h 30m-16JHS??21:35+1:2117h 15m6
 M     
782 kmRony-
17976
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Madras...LDH??05:15+0NDLSArr +7/Dep +12h 25m-6JHS??20:38+3615h 23m-8
 M     
732 kmRony-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...LDH??05:25+29NDLSArr +47/Dep +1:511h 10m+1:04JHS??20:40+2:4115h 15m4
SMTWTFS
792 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +564h 0m+31JHS??21:35+1:2115h 45m5
 M   F 
715 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +66h 50m-19JHS??23:25+5617h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
723 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +05h 20m-25JHS??20:38+3814h 48m-3
   W F 
715 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +15h 20m-24JHS??20:38+3614h 48m-3
 M     
715 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +010h 10m-25JHS??01:15+3219h 25m-4
 MT  FS
715 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +010h 10m-25JHS??01:15+2819h 25m-4
S  WT  
715 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +24h 25m-23JHS??21:10+3415h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
715 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +265h 10m+1JHS??20:22+1:3614h 32m-2
   W   
715 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +25/Dep +1:513h 30m+1:26JHS??20:40+2:4114h 50m2
SMTWTFS
723 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+16NDLSArr +46/Dep +240m-44JHS??17:40+1:2311h 20m0
S  W  S
724 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...LDH??07:02+11NDLSArr +31/Dep +1:104h 45m+39JHS??20:22+1:5113h 20m-4
  T   S
716 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+11NDLSArr +31/Dep +225m-29JHS??17:40+1:2310h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
724 kmVijay Sekaran-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...LDH??08:15+24NZMArr +45/Dep +02h 2m-45JHS??20:38+912h 23m-3
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??08:40+54NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +1:101h 30m+7JHS??20:22+1:5111h 42m-6
  T   S
716 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...LDH??08:40+54NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +1:331h 30m+30JHS??20:22+2:2011h 42m-6
 M   F 
716 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...LDH??08:40+54NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +01h 40m-1:03JHS??20:38+3811h 58m-4
   W F 
716 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+54NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +63h 10m-57JHS??23:25+5614h 45m-3
SMTWTFS
724 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...LDH??08:40+54NDLSArr +1:03/Dep +21h 30m-1:01JHS??20:38+2311h 58m-5
  T   S
724 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...LDH??10:00+22SZMArr +54/Dep +62h 45m-48JHS??23:25+5613h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
720 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??10:35+13NDLSArr +29/Dep +54h 50m-24JHS??02:54+5516h 19m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...LDH??10:35+13NDLSArr +29/Dep +342h 15m+5JHS??00:55+1:2714h 20m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...LDH??10:35+13NDLSArr +29/Dep +61h 0m-23JHS??23:25+5612h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??10:35+13NDLSArr +29/Dep +11h 0m-28JHS??23:15+3712h 40m-5
S T  F 
716 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...LDH??11:50+1:02DLIArr +1:17/Dep +54h 15m-1:12JHS??02:54+5515h 4m-5
SMTWT S
723 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??13:10+1:41DLIArr +2:22/Dep +02h 25m-2:22JHS??01:15+2812h 5m-2
S      
715 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??14:35+2:11DLIArr +2:22/Dep +42h 20m-2:18JHS??04:20+1:4513h 45m-7
 M     
728 kmDB*^~-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...LDH??16:00+8NDLSArr +11/Dep +111h 0m+0JHS??03:58+5811h 58m-4
  TW FS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...LDH??16:00+6NDLSArr +10/Dep +111h 0m+1JHS??03:58+5811h 58m-4
    T  
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...LDH??16:00+13NDLSArr +7/Dep +111h 0m+4JHS??03:58+5811h 58m-4
 M     
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...LDH??16:00+6NDLSArr +4/Dep +111h 0m+7JHS??03:58+5811h 58m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+6NDLSArr +4/Dep +3:442h 15m+3:40JHS??05:45+5:2513h 45m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...LDH??16:00+13NDLSArr +7/Dep +41h 30m-3JHS??04:20+1:4512h 20m-6
 M     
729 kmHussain*^~-
17872
Σ Jammu Tawi-NDLS-Sa...LDH??16:00+6NDLSArr +4/Dep +132h 25m+9JHS??06:15+1:0114h 15m2
S      
724 kmxxx-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+8MTJArr +9/Dep +2755m+18JHS??05:20+5113h 20m2
  TW FS
723 kmRony-
18069
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Saina...LDH??16:00+6UMBArr -3/Dep +32h 50m+6JHS??06:15+1:0114h 15m2
    T  
724 kmRony-
5318
--
Σ ASR---FZR---CSTM T...LDH??16:55+21FZRArr +18/Dep +42h 25m-14JHS??12:25+1:1719h 30m24
  T T  
921 kmThE BoSs*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??17:23+34NDLSArr +35/Dep +3:4455m+3:09JHS??05:45+5:2512h 22m-2
S      
724 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
17281
Σ Amritsar Shirdi SF...LDH??17:23+34UMBArr +28/Dep +31h 20m-25JHS??06:15+1:0112h 52m4
S   T  
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +3:4440m+3:27JHS??05:45+5:2510h 50m-2
S      
724 kmGopal*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...LDH??18:55+6NDLSArr +17/Dep +1840m+1JHS??05:45+1:1210h 50m11
  T  FS
724 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...LDH??21:50+34MTJArr +45/Dep +491h 20m+4JHS??12:25+1:1714h 35m23
    T  
723 kmRony-
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS??13:45+4715h 25m-16
 M W   
715 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+5514h 15m-12
S      
715 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 55m+0JHS??12:05+5613h 45m-16
SM W FS
715 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +32h 40m+0JHS??13:45+5215h 25m-15
S    F 
715 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...LDH??23:05+22DLIArr +32/Dep +01h 55m-32JHS??12:35+3613h 30m0
  T   S
715 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...LDH??23:05+22DLIArr +32/Dep +33h 15m-29JHS??13:45+5214h 40m-3
S    F 
715 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...LDH??23:05+22DLIArr +32/Dep +02h 30m-32JHS??12:05+5613h 0m-4
SM W FS
715 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:05+22DLIArr +32/Dep +05h 20m-32JHS??15:30+5816h 25m1
SMTWTFS
715 kmRony-
3575
Σ Jammutawi--Pune-Ko...LDH??23:25+18DEEArr +10/Dep +11h 30m-9JHS??12:35+5613h 10m3
   W   
715 km★Prayas★*^~-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:25+18DEEArr +10/Dep +04h 55m-10JHS??15:30+5816h 5m4
 M W  S
715 kmRony-
10989
--
Σ jammu-yeshwantpur ...LDH??23:25+18DEEArr +10/Dep +02h 5m-10JHS??12:05+5612h 40m-1
 M W  S
715 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:25+16DEEArr +15/Dep +32h 50m-12JHS??13:45+5214h 20m-3
S      
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15535
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??23:25+18DEEArr +10/Dep +01h 30m-10JHS??12:35+3613h 10m3
      S
715 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:45+10DLIArr +18/Dep +03h 30m-18JHS??15:30+5815h 45m-13
SMTWTFS
715 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:45+10DLIArr +18/Dep +31h 25m-15JHS??13:45+5214h 0m-17
S    F 
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...LDH??23:59+13NZMArr +24/Dep +01h 40m-24JHS??14:55+5414h 56m-5
  T T  
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...LDH??23:59+13NZMArr +24/Dep +01h 30m-24JHS??14:30+1:0414h 31m-1
  T    
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+13NZMArr +24/Dep +02h 10m-24JHS??15:30+5815h 31m0
SMTWTFS
782 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+13NZMArr +24/Dep +24h 20m-22JHS??17:40+1:2317h 41m-2
SMTWTFS
790 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...LDH??23:59+13NZMArr +24/Dep +11h 30m-23JHS??14:30+1:0714h 31m-1
SM WTF 
782 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site