Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LDH/Ludhiana Junctio ▼
×
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Feb 20, 2017 16:52:41 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Feb 20, 2017 16:52:41 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LDH/Ludhiana Junction to JHS/Jhansi Junction
20 Trains / 99 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JHS⇒LDH   Filters   Dep: LDH   Arr: JHS   

Shortest Route: 723.41 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ambala Cantt. => Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRLDH102:20+24JHS314:55+3:4812h 35m8
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL723 km57 km/hr
11078Jhelum ExpressExpCRLDH503:15+39JHS317:20+3:1314h 5m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL723 km51 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRLDH405:15+1:22JHS321:35+3:0116h 20m24
S  W  S
IISL3A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+29JHS021:35+2:0316h 20m23
  T    
IISL3A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
11450Katra - Jabalpur (Du...ExpWCRLDH505:15+43JHS221:35+2:2216h 20m17
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+1:18JHS222:30+1:5217h 15m23
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km43 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRLDH505:15-JHS022:30-17h 15m23
     F 
IISL
2A
RLWL739 km43 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRLDH505:15-JHS021:35-16h 20m23
  T    
IISL
2A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
02126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRLDH006:30+1:31JHS017:15+5:0410h 45m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
 723 km67 km/hr
01172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ACExpCRLDH006:45-JHS020:00-13h 15m3
 M     
3A
 723 km55 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRLDH107:55-JHS319:46-11h 51m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL723 km61 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRLDH309:45+2:16JHS222:30+3:1412h 45m3
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL733 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRLDH411:45+20JHS204:50+2:4417h 5m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL777 km46 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRLDH??12:25+1:13JHS023:05+3:3110h 40m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 723 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRLDH113:10+1:41JHS303:25+2:5314h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL723 km51 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRLDH113:50+15JHS302:35+2:5412h 45m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL723 km57 km/hr
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNRLDH417:00+17JHS105:45+2:4212h 45m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL739 km58 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRLDH018:10+1:35JHS108:50+2:5214h 40m5
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL723 km49 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh ExpressExpSECRLDH119:25-JHS213:10-17h 45m38
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL782 km44 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRLDH119:25-JHS013:10-17h 45m37
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL782 km44 km/hr


99 ΣChains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...LDH300:15-NDLSArr +30/Dep 4h 15m+0JHS215:30-15h 15m2
SMTWTFS
716 kmAnkit-
5274
Σ Jammu-Bhopal Rajab...LDH??00:15+15NDLSArr +30/Dep 1h 0m+0JHS??10:43+1:2010h 28m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
5275
Σ Jammu-Bhopal-Nagpu...LDH??00:15+15NDLSArr +30/Dep 1h 25m+0JHS??12:05+2:0411h 50m-3
SMT T S
716 kmxxx-
5282
Σ Jammu-vizag link&n...LDH??00:15+15NDLSArr +30/Dep +4750m+17JHS??12:35+2:0012h 20m1
S  W   
716 kmGopal*^~-
5291
Σ Jammu- Madurai lin...LDH??00:15+15NDLSArr +30/Dep +212h 10m-9JHS??13:45+1:5413h 30m-3
  T T  
716 kmGopal*^~-
8470
Σ Hill Sea Exp ...LDH??00:15+15NDLSArr +30/Dep 2h 10m+0JHS??13:45+2:0313h 30m-2
 M    S
716 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9315
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Bangalo...LDH??00:15+15NDLSArr +30/Dep +13h 35m-29JHS??14:30+2:0614h 15m1
   W   
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9316
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Pune Bi...LDH??00:15+15NDLSArr +30/Dep +13h 45m-29JHS??14:55+1:5614h 40m-3
   W F 
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+15NDLSArr +30/Dep +12h 10m-29JHS??13:45+1:2013h 30m-3
S  W F 
716 kmDrPraveen-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...LDH??00:35+53BEArr +2:00/Dep +92h 17m-1:51JHS??22:30+2:1021h 55m6
      S
967 kmSKGrover-
22063
Σ PUNJAB-YESVANTPUR ...LDH301:05+14UMBArr +19/Dep +501h 20m+31JHS314:55+3:3537h 50m-1
 M   F 
922 kmHareesh Mangalam*^~-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...LDH??01:35+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +131h 45m-54JHS??14:30+2:3312h 55m-3
 MT TFS
716 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +114h 35m-56JHS??17:40+2:2616h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
724 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...LDH??01:35+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +11h 55m-1:06JHS??14:55+1:5613h 20m-7
   W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...LDH101:35-NDLSArr +1:07/Dep 2h 25m+0JHS215:30-13h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...LDH??01:35+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +2120m-46JHS??13:45+1:5412h 10m-7
  T T  
716 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +120m-1:06JHS??13:45+1:2012h 10m-7
S  W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...LDH??01:35+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +11h 45m-1:06JHS??14:30+2:0612h 55m-3
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...LDH??01:35+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep 20m+0JHS??13:45+2:0312h 10m-6
 M    S
716 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18095
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Delhi...LDH101:35+21NDLSArr +1:07/Dep +1:441h 20m+37JHS314:55+3:3537h 20m-3
 M   F 
724 kmRony-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH102:05-SREArr +47/Dep 2h 5m+0JHS019:15-65h 10m5
SMTWTFS
2304 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+29SREArr +47/Dep +314h 50m-16JHS??21:35+2:1819h 30m-3
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+29UMBArr +48/Dep +214h 25m-27JHS??21:35-19h 30m-3
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+29UMBArr +51/Dep +213h 55m-30JHS??21:35-19h 0m1
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+29SREArr +57/Dep +314h 20m-26JHS??21:35+2:1819h 0m1
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...LDH??02:35+29DLIArr +1:29/Dep 4h 5m+0JHS??21:10+1:5918h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
779 kmMJ*^-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH103:30-SREArr +3:39/Dep 3h 5m+0JHS021:20-65h 50m11
 M     
2345 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH103:30-SREArr +3:54/Dep 3h 5m+0JHS021:20-65h 50m12
no arr/dep
2104 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30-SREArr +3:39/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS019:15-63h 45m13
 MT  F 
2339 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30-SREArr +8:16/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS019:15-39h 45m14
S      
1564 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30-SREArr +3:54/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS019:15-63h 45m14
   W   
2098 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH103:30-SREArr +3:07/Dep 1h 15m+0JHS019:15-63h 45m14
    T  
2662 kmRony-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+3:33UMBArr +3:38/Dep +213h 28m-3:17JHS??21:35-18h 5m5
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+3:33SREArr +3:39/Dep +314h 0m-3:08JHS??21:35+2:1818h 5m5
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+23UMBArr /Dep +212h 30m+0JHS??21:35-17h 15m6
 M     
782 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+23SREArr /Dep +312h 30m+0JHS??21:35+2:1817h 15m6
 M     
782 kmRony-
17976
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Madras...LDH??05:15+0NDLSArr +8/Dep +12h 25m-7JHS??20:38+1:0715h 23m-8
 M     
732 kmRony-
22987
--
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...LDH??05:25+0NDLSArr +43/Dep 1h 10m+0JHS??20:40+4:5315h 15m4
SMTWTFS
792 kmGive LHB Rake to 121...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +45/Dep +1:104h 0m+25JHS??21:35+2:1815h 45m5
 M   F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +45/Dep 6h 50m+0JHS??23:25+2:1817h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +45/Dep +05h 20m-45JHS??20:38+1:2214h 48m-3
   W F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +45/Dep +15h 20m-44JHS??20:38+1:0714h 48m-3
 M     
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +45/Dep +1010h 10m-35JHS??01:15+1:3219h 25m-4
 MT  FS
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH305:50-NDLSArr +45/Dep 10h 10m+0JHS301:15-19h 25m-4
S  WT  
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +45/Dep 4h 25m+0JHS??21:10+1:5915h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...LDH305:50-NDLSArr +45/Dep 5h 10m+0JHS220:22-14h 32m-2
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...LDH??05:50+5NDLSArr +45/Dep 3h 30m+0JHS??20:40+4:5314h 50m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+31NDLSArr +1:19/Dep +1140m-1:08JHS??17:40+2:2611h 20m0
S  W  S
724 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...LDH107:02+19NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +3:574h 45m+2:57JHS220:22+3:3813h 20m-4
  T   S
716 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+19NDLSArr +1:00/Dep +1125m-49JHS??17:40+2:2610h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
724 kmVijay Sekaran-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...LDH??08:15+27NZMArr /Dep +12h 2m+0JHS??20:38+5112h 23m-3
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH108:40+34NDLSArr /Dep +3:571h 30m+0JHS220:22+3:3811h 42m-6
  T   S
716 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...LDH??08:40+34NDLSArr /Dep 1h 30m+0JHS??20:22+5:0911h 42m-6
 M   F 
716 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...LDH??08:40+34NDLSArr /Dep +01h 40m+0JHS??20:38+1:2211h 58m-4
   W F 
716 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+34NDLSArr /Dep 3h 10m+0JHS??23:25+2:1814h 45m-3
SMTWTFS
724 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...LDH??08:40+34NDLSArr /Dep +31h 30m+0JHS??20:38+1:0411h 58m-5
  T   S
724 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...LDH??10:00+1:40SZMArr +2:26/Dep 2h 45m+0JHS??23:25+2:1813h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
720 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??10:35+14NDLSArr +32/Dep +254h 50m-7JHS??02:54+2:2316h 19m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...LDH??10:35+14NDLSArr +32/Dep 2h 15m+0JHS??00:55+3:0014h 20m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...LDH??10:35+14NDLSArr +32/Dep 1h 0m+0JHS??23:25+2:1812h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??10:35+14NDLSArr +32/Dep +21h 0m-30JHS??23:15+1:2412h 40m-5
S T  F 
716 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...LDH??11:55+15DLIArr +32/Dep +253h 50m-7JHS??02:54+2:2314h 59m-5
SMTWT S
723 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH113:10-DLIArr +3:01/Dep 2h 25m+0JHS301:15-36h 5m-2
no arr/dep
2168 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??14:35+1:46DLIArr +2:12/Dep +32h 20m-2:09JHS??04:20+3:2013h 45m-7
 M     
728 kmDB*^~-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...LDH??16:00+11NDLSArr +9/Dep +1:161h 0m+1:07JHS??03:58+2:4311h 58m-4
  TW FS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...LDH??16:00+21NDLSArr +23/Dep +1:161h 0m+53JHS??03:58+2:4311h 58m-4
    T  
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr /Dep +1:161h 0m+0JHS??03:58+2:4311h 58m-4
 M     
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...LDH??16:00+16NDLSArr +21/Dep +1:161h 0m+55JHS??03:58+2:4311h 58m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+16NDLSArr +21/Dep +4:582h 15m+4:37JHS??05:45+6:1013h 45m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr /Dep +31h 30m+0JHS??04:20+3:2012h 20m-6
 M     
729 kmHussain*^~-
17872
Σ Jammu Tawi-NDLS-Sa...LDH??16:00+16NDLSArr +21/Dep +262h 25m+5JHS??06:05+2:1414h 5m2
S      
724 kmxxx-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+11MTJArr +32/Dep +1:0355m+31JHS??05:20+2:0413h 20m2
  TW FS
723 kmRony-
18069
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Saina...LDH??16:00+21UMBArr +15/Dep +22h 50m-13JHS??06:05+2:1414h 5m2
    T  
724 kmRony-
5318
--
Σ ASR---FZR---CSTM T...LDH??16:55+23FZRArr +20/Dep +452h 25m+25JHS??12:25+3:0119h 30m24
  T T  
921 kmThE BoSs*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??17:23+1:29NDLSArr /Dep +4:5855m+0JHS??05:45+6:1012h 22m-2
S      
724 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
17281
Σ Amritsar Shirdi SF...LDH??17:23+1:29UMBArr /Dep +21h 20m+0JHS??06:05+2:1412h 42m4
S   T  
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+7NDLSArr +22/Dep +4:5840m+4:36JHS??05:45+6:1010h 50m-2
S      
724 kmGopal*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...LDH??18:55+7NDLSArr +22/Dep +5640m+34JHS??05:45+2:2410h 50m11
  T  FS
724 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...LDH??21:50+10MTJArr +1:29/Dep +2:191h 20m+50JHS??12:25+3:0114h 35m23
    T  
723 kmRony-
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +212h 40m+0JHS??13:45+1:5415h 25m-16
 M W   
715 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS??12:35+1:4814h 15m-12
S      
715 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep 1h 55m+0JHS??12:05+2:0413h 45m-16
SM W FS
715 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep 2h 40m+0JHS??13:45+2:0315h 25m-15
S    F 
715 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...LDH??23:05+45DLIArr /Dep +471h 55m+0JHS??12:35+2:0013h 30m0
  T   S
715 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...LDH??23:05+45DLIArr /Dep 3h 15m+0JHS??13:45+2:0314h 40m-3
S    F 
715 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...LDH??23:05+45DLIArr /Dep 2h 30m+0JHS??12:05+2:0413h 0m-4
SM W FS
715 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH123:05-DLIArr /Dep 5h 20m+0JHS215:30-40h 25m1
SMTWTFS
1157 kmRony-
3575
Σ Jammutawi--Pune-Ko...LDH??23:25+14DEEArr +8/Dep 1h 30m+0JHS??12:35+2:2813h 10m3
   W   
715 kmCheetah*^~-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH123:25-DEEArr +8/Dep 4h 55m+0JHS215:30-16h 5m4
 M W  S
715 kmRony-
10989
--
Σ jammu-yeshwantpur ...LDH??23:25+14DEEArr +8/Dep 2h 5m+0JHS??12:05+2:0412h 40m-1
 M W  S
715 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:25+25DEEArr +1:10/Dep 2h 50m+0JHS??13:45+2:0314h 20m-3
S      
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15535
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??23:25+14DEEArr +8/Dep +471h 30m+39JHS??12:35+2:0013h 10m3
      S
715 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH323:45-DLIArr +53/Dep 3h 30m+0JHS215:30-15h 45m-13
SMTWTFS
715 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:45+20DLIArr +53/Dep 1h 25m+0JHS??13:45+2:0314h 0m-17
S    F 
715 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...LDH??23:59+18NZMArr +51/Dep +11h 40m-50JHS??14:55+1:5614h 56m-5
  T T  
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...LDH??23:59+18NZMArr +51/Dep +11h 30m-50JHS??14:30+2:0614h 31m-1
  T    
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH123:59-NZMArr +51/Dep 2h 10m+0JHS215:30-39h 31m0
SMTWTFS
2161 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+18NZMArr +51/Dep +114h 20m-40JHS??17:40+2:2617h 41m-2
SMTWTFS
790 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...LDH??23:59+18NZMArr +51/Dep +131h 30m-38JHS??14:30+2:3314h 31m-1
SM WTF 
782 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site