Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LDH/Ludhiana Junctio ▼
×
JHS/Jhansi Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon May 29, 2017 04:16:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon May 29, 2017 04:16:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LDH/Ludhiana Junction to JHS/Jhansi Junction
20 Trains / 99 ΣChains

13 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 4 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: JHS⇒LDH   Filters   Dep: LDH   Arr: JHS   

Shortest Route: 723.48 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Ambala Cantt. => Kurukshetra => Panipat => Mathura => Gwalior

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

20 Long-Distance Trains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Try these Via Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
18508Hirakud (Hirakund) E...ExpECoRLDH102:20+11JHS314:55+1:0212h 35m8
SM  T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL723 km57 km/hr
11078Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRLDH503:15+16JHS317:20+1:0114h 5m26
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL723 km51 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRLDH405:15-JHS321:35-16h 20m24
S  W  S
IISL3A
RLWL740 km45 km/hr
16318Himsagar Express (PT...ExpSRLDH505:15+0JHS021:35+2816h 20m23
  T    
IISL3A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
11450Katra - Jabalpur (Du...ExpWCRLDH505:15+0JHS221:35+2316h 20m17
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRLDH505:15+0JHS222:30+2917h 15m23
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL739 km43 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRLDH505:15-JHS022:30-17h 15m23
     F 
IISL
2A
RLWL739 km43 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRLDH505:15-JHS021:35-16h 20m23
  T    
IISL
2A
RLWL739 km45 km/hr
22126Amritsar - Nagpur AC...ACSFCRLDH006:20+0JHS017:15+3210h 55m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
 723 km66 km/hr
12716Sachkhand ExpressSFSCRLDH107:55+9JHS319:46+5811h 51m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL723 km61 km/hr
12550Jammu Tawi - Durg We...SFSECRLDH309:45+15JHS222:30+2312h 45m3
    T  
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL733 km57 km/hr
11058Amritsar - Mumbai CS...ExpCRLDH411:45+19JHS204:50+5917h 5m37
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL778 km46 km/hr
02172Jammu Tawi - Mumbai...ACSFCRLDH112:25+5:00JHS023:00+6:4410h 35m3
S      
3A
GNWL723 km68 km/hr
82652Shri Mata Vaishno De...PrmSWRLDH??12:25+5JHS023:05+1:3010h 40m2
  T    
SL
3A2A
 723 km68 km/hr
18216Jammu Tawi - Durg Ex...ExpSECRLDH113:10+10JHS303:25+914h 15m6
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL723 km51 km/hr
12920Malwa SF ExpressSFWRLDH113:50+8JHS302:35+1:0912h 45m20
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL723 km57 km/hr
12422Amritsar - Hazur Sah...SFNRLDH417:00+43JHS105:45+1:0112h 45m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
GNWL739 km58 km/hr
01708Atari - Jabalpur Spe...ExpWCRLDH018:10+57JHS108:50+5414h 40m5
S  W   
II2SSL
3A2A
RLWL723 km49 km/hr
18238Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRLDH119:25-JHS213:10-17h 45m38
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL782 km44 km/hr
18238-SlipChhattisgarh Express...ExpCRLDH119:25-JHS013:10-17h 45m38
SMTWTFS
SL
GNWL782 km44 km/hr


99 ΣChains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and JHS/Jhansi Junction

Xfer Stations: Bareilly   Saharanpur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Mathura   Firozpur Cantt.   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Old Delhi   Sabzi Mandi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2930
--
Σ Jammu Nashik/Kalya...LDH??00:15+12NDLSArr -5/Dep +04h 15m+5JHS??15:30+2315h 15m2
SMTWTFS
716 kmAnkit-
5274
Σ Jammu-Bhopal Rajab...LDH??00:15+12NDLSArr -5/Dep +01h 0m+5JHS??10:43+610h 28m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
5275
Σ Jammu-Bhopal-Nagpu...LDH??00:15+12NDLSArr -5/Dep 1h 25m+0JHS??12:05+1211h 50m-3
SMT T S
716 kmxxx-
5282
Σ Jammu-vizag link&n...LDH??00:15+12NDLSArr -5/Dep +050m+5JHS??12:35+1212h 20m1
S  W   
716 kmGopal*^~-
5291
Σ Jammu- Madurai lin...LDH??00:15+12NDLSArr -5/Dep +02h 10m+5JHS??13:45+1713h 30m-3
  T T  
716 kmGopal*^~-
8470
Σ Hill Sea Exp ...LDH??00:15+12NDLSArr -5/Dep +12h 10m+6JHS??13:45+2313h 30m-2
 M    S
716 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9315
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Bangalo...LDH??00:15+12NDLSArr -5/Dep +13h 35m+6JHS??14:30+2214h 15m1
   W   
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9316
--
Σ Jammu Tawi-Pune Bi...LDH??00:15+12NDLSArr -5/Dep +03h 45m+5JHS??14:55+914h 40m-3
   W F 
716 kmCheetah*^~-
9523
Σ Jammu tawi Hyderab...LDH??00:15+12NDLSArr -5/Dep +12h 10m+6JHS??13:45+1213h 30m-3
S  W F 
716 kmDrPraveen-
2331
Σ Jammu Tawi To Lokm...LDH??00:35+11BEArr +58/Dep +142h 17m-44JHS??22:30+1:1021h 55m6
      S
967 kmSKGrover-
22063
Σ PUNJAB-YESVANTPUR ...LDH??01:05+6UMBArr -1/Dep +01h 20m+1JHS??14:55+2113h 50m-1
  T   S
724 kmHareesh Mangalam*^~-
648
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +6/Dep 1h 45m+0JHS??14:30+2612h 55m-3
 MT TFS
716 kmVinay Kumar~-
5226
--
Σ Udhampur Trivandru...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +6/Dep +04h 35m-6JHS??17:40+2916h 5m-4
SMTWTFS
724 kmSir S Sreesanth-
9048
--
Σ Udhampur-Pune-Yesv...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +6/Dep +01h 55m-6JHS??14:55+913h 20m-7
   W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
9454
--
Σ Udhampur-Madgaon-E...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +6/Dep +02h 25m-6JHS??15:30+2313h 55m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmHussain*^~-
10347
--
Σ Udhampur-Delhi-Mad...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +6/Dep +020m-6JHS??13:45+1712h 10m-7
  T T  
716 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10623
--
Σ Udhampur - Jammu -...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +6/Dep +120m-5JHS??13:45+1212h 10m-7
S  W F 
716 kmHussain*^~-
10624
Σ Udhampur - Coimbat...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +6/Dep +11h 45m-5JHS??14:30+2212h 55m-3
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
14588
--
Σ Polar express chai...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +6/Dep +120m-5JHS??13:45+2312h 10m-6
 M    S
716 kmbring back ellora ex...-
18095
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Delhi...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +6/Dep +61h 20m+0JHS??14:55+2113h 20m-3
  T   S
724 kmRony-
8641
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??02:05+13SREArr +9/Dep +182h 5m+9JHS??19:15+4817h 10m5
SMTWTFS
775 kmRony-
9364
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+13SREArr +9/Dep +84h 50m-1JHS??21:35+3419h 30m-3
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9403
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:05+13UMBArr +19/Dep +64h 25m-13JHS??21:35-19h 30m-3
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9399
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+25UMBArr +26/Dep +63h 55m-20JHS??21:35-19h 0m1
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9400
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??02:35+25SREArr +20/Dep +84h 20m-12JHS??21:35+3419h 0m1
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
10008
Σ vaishno-sai baba d...LDH??02:35+25DLIArr +39/Dep +14h 5m-38JHS??21:10+1618h 35m-6
SMTWTFS
779 kmMJ*^-
8553
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH??03:30+2:33SREArr +2:26/Dep +43h 5m-2:22JHS??21:20+1:0217h 50m11
  T    
782 kmRony-
8554
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-AGRA-G...LDH??03:30+50SREArr /Dep +43h 5m+0JHS??21:20+1:0217h 50m12
   W   
782 kmRony-
8635
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+2:33SREArr +2:26/Dep +181h 15m-2:08JHS??19:15+4815h 45m13
 MT  F 
775 kmRony-
8637
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+48SREArr +41/Dep +181h 15m-23JHS??19:15+4815h 45m14
S      
775 kmRony-
8638
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+50SREArr /Dep +181h 15m+0JHS??19:15+4815h 45m14
   W   
775 kmRony-
8639
--
Σ JAMMU-DELHI-TATANA...LDH??03:30+1:24SREArr +1:34/Dep +181h 15m-1:16JHS??19:15+4815h 45m14
    T  
775 kmRony-
9367
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:33UMBArr +2:36/Dep +63h 28m-2:30JHS??21:35-18h 5m5
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
9398
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??03:30+2:33SREArr +2:26/Dep +84h 0m-2:18JHS??21:35+3418h 5m5
 M   F 
782 kmRony-
8366
Σ JAMMU-DELHI, BHOPA...LDH??04:20+48UMBArr +40/Dep +62h 30m-34JHS??21:35-17h 15m6
 M     
782 kmRony-
8541
Σ JAMMU-DELHI- BHOPA...LDH??04:20+48SREArr +23/Dep +82h 30m-15JHS??21:35+3417h 15m6
 M     
782 kmRony-
17976
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Madras...LDH??05:15+0NDLSArr +8/Dep 2h 25m+0JHS??20:38+1315h 23m-8
 M     
732 kmRony-
22987
Σ SRE-GWL Chain ...LDH??05:25+14NDLSArr +22/Dep +381h 10m+16JHS??20:40+1:2715h 15m4
SMTWTFS
792 kmWhen will I get chan...-
19350
--
Σ Vaishno-Meenakshi&...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +8/Dep +274h 0m+19JHS??21:35+3415h 45m5
 M   F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19351
--
Σ Vaishnodevi Charmi...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +8/Dep +06h 50m-8JHS??23:25+3017h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmBMTIR*^~-
19354
--
Σ Katra chennai ...LDH305:50+6NDLSArr +8/Dep +15h 20m-7JHS120:38+1214h 48m-2
   W F 
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19356
--
Σ Katra Chennai ...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +8/Dep 5h 20m+0JHS??20:38+1314h 48m-3
 M     
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19358
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +8/Dep 10h 10m+0JHS??01:15+1219h 25m-4
 MT  FS
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19359
--
Σ Katra Bangalore&nb...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +8/Dep +010h 10m-8JHS??01:15+1119h 25m-4
S  WT  
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19375
--
Σ Vasihnodevi goa&nb...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +8/Dep +14h 25m-7JHS??21:10+1615h 20m-2
SMTWTFS
716 kmBMTIR*^~-
19398
Σ Katra - Nasik ...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +8/Dep +215h 10m+13JHS??20:22+1:1114h 32m-2
   W   
716 kmHussain*^~-
19400
Σ Mahagauri Superfas...LDH??05:50+6NDLSArr +8/Dep +383h 30m+30JHS??20:40+1:2714h 50m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmNxtGen IRians*^~-
9858
Σ Garib Rath wit KK&...LDH??06:20+17NDLSArr +27/Dep +040m-27JHS??17:40+2911h 20m0
S  W  S
724 kmRosH*^-
20523
--
Σ Amritsar - Chennai...LDH??07:02+2NDLSArr +2/Dep +94h 45m+7JHS??20:22+2313h 20m-4
  T   S
716 kmxxx-
22961
Σ Fastest ASR_BZA li...LDH??07:02+2NDLSArr +2/Dep +025m-2JHS??17:40+2910h 38m-1
SMTWTFS
724 kmVijay Sekaran-
16472
--
Σ Temple South Super...LDH??08:15+16NZMArr /Dep +02h 2m+0JHS??20:38+012h 23m-3
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
1462
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??08:40+41NDLSArr +43/Dep +91h 30m-34JHS??20:22+2311h 42m-6
  T   S
716 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5812
Σ Asr-Hyderabad Ultr...LDH??08:40+41NDLSArr +43/Dep +101h 30m-33JHS??20:22+2511h 42m-6
 M   F 
716 kmarmaan-
7097
--
Σ Amritsar-Madras fa...LDH108:40+41NDLSArr +43/Dep +11h 40m-42JHS120:38+1211h 58m-3
   W F 
716 kmSealdah DurantoThe f...-
8124
Σ amritsar-hyderabad...LDH??08:40+41NDLSArr +43/Dep +03h 10m-43JHS??23:25+3014h 45m-3
SMTWTFS
724 kmxxx-
21756
--
Σ ASR to NGP &#...LDH??08:40+41NDLSArr +43/Dep +01h 30m-43JHS??20:38+1111h 58m-5
  T   S
724 kmsinghssandeep-
3333
--
Σ Punjab-A.P Chain&n...LDH??10:00+8SZMArr +39/Dep +02h 45m-39JHS??23:25+3013h 25m-6
SMTWTFS
720 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
1531
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH110:35-NDLSArr +17/Dep 4h 50m+0JHS402:54-40h 19m-2
SMTWTFS
2099 kmHussain*^~-
1543
Σ Amritsar-Chennai&n...LDH??10:35+7NDLSArr +17/Dep +22h 15m-15JHS??00:55+2814h 20m2
SMTWTFS
724 kmHussain*^~-
3103
Σ Pacchim Pradesh Su...LDH??10:35+7NDLSArr +17/Dep +01h 0m-17JHS??23:25+3012h 50m-2
SMTWTFS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
4889
--
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH110:35+7NDLSArr +17/Dep +01h 0m-17JHS223:15+1536h 40m-5
 M  T S
2091 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
18128
--
Σ Amritsar Solapur B...LDH111:50-DLIArr +20/Dep 4h 15m+0JHS402:54-15h 4m-5
SMTWT S
723 kmBMTIR*^~-
2336
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??13:10+1:36DLIArr +2:02/Dep +02h 25m-2:02JHS??01:15+1112h 5m-2
S      
715 kmDB*^~-
2334
--
Σ Amritsar-Bangalore...LDH??14:35+1:20DLIArr +1:49/Dep +52h 20m-1:44JHS??04:20+3413h 45m-7
 M     
728 kmDB*^~-
1302
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...LDH??16:00+7NDLSArr +11/Dep +01h 0m-11JHS??03:58+1811h 58m-4
  TW FS
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3119
Σ Sarva Super &...LDH??16:00+4NDLSArr +32/Dep +01h 0m-32JHS??03:58+1811h 58m-4
    T  
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3120
--
Σ Sarvo Super &...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +01h 0m-9JHS??03:58+1811h 58m-4
 M     
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3121
--
Σ Sindhu Super ...LDH??16:00+5NDLSArr +4/Dep +01h 0m-4JHS??03:58+1811h 58m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
3138
Σ Sindhusagar Super&...LDH??16:00+5NDLSArr +4/Dep +1:112h 15m+1:07JHS??05:45+1:2813h 45m-4
S      
724 kmVinay Kumar~-
10627
Σ Jammu - Bangalore&...LDH??16:00+3NDLSArr +9/Dep +51h 30m-4JHS??04:20+3412h 20m-6
 M     
729 kmHussain*^~-
17872
Σ Jammu Tawi-NDLS-Sa...LDH??16:00+5NDLSArr +4/Dep +102h 25m+6JHS??06:15+1614h 15m2
S      
724 kmxxx-
17975
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Mathur...LDH??16:00+7MTJArr +4/Dep +1855m+14JHS??05:20+1713h 20m2
  TW FS
723 kmRony-
18069
Σ Jammu-Ambala-Saina...LDH??16:00+4UMBArr +9/Dep +02h 50m-9JHS??06:15+1614h 15m2
    T  
723 kmRony-
5318
--
Σ ASR---FZR---CSTM T...LDH??16:55+18FZRArr +12/Dep +02h 25m-12JHS??12:25+1619h 30m24
  T T  
921 kmThE BoSs*^~-
4352
Σ amritsar-new delhi...LDH??17:23+8NDLSArr +13/Dep +1:1155m+58JHS??05:45+1:2812h 22m-2
S      
724 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
17281
Σ Amritsar Shirdi SF...LDH??17:23+8UMBArr +1/Dep +01h 20m-1JHS??06:15+1612h 52m4
S   T  
724 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11970
Σ Amritsar-Pondy Wee...LDH??18:55+5NDLSArr +1/Dep +1:1140m+1:10JHS??05:45+1:2810h 50m-2
S      
724 kmGopal*^~-
14362
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...LDH??18:55+5NDLSArr +1/Dep +640m+5JHS??05:45+3110h 50m11
  T  FS
724 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
20996
Σ Jammu-New Delhi-Ma...LDH??21:50+3MTJArr -3/Dep +141h 20m+17JHS??12:25+1614h 35m23
    T  
723 kmRony-
1469
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +02h 40m+0JHS??13:45+1715h 25m-16
 M W   
714 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1607
Σ jammutawi-amritsar...LDH122:20-DLIArr /Dep +01h 20m+0JHS412:35+1662h 15m-12
     F 
2217 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5184
Σ asr-ypr fast chain...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep 1h 55m+0JHS??12:05+1213h 45m-16
SM W FS
714 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
15527
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??22:20-DLIArr /Dep +12h 40m+0JHS??13:45+2315h 25m-15
S    F 
714 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
649
Σ Himcoast Express&n...LDH??23:05+11DLIArr +6/Dep +01h 55m-6JHS??12:35+1213h 30m0
  T   S
714 kmVinay Kumar~-
4861
--
Σ Trans Continental ...LDH??23:05+11DLIArr +6/Dep +13h 15m-5JHS??13:45+2314h 40m-3
S    F 
714 kmSir S Sreesanth-
8799
--
Σ JAT-NDLS-NGP-KCG-S...LDH??23:05+11DLIArr +6/Dep 2h 30m+0JHS??12:05+1213h 0m-4
SM W FS
714 kmxxx-
9549
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:05+11DLIArr +6/Dep +05h 20m-6JHS??15:30+2316h 25m1
SMTWTFS
714 kmRony-
3575
Σ Jammutawi--Pune-Ko...LDH123:25+16DEEArr -2/Dep +01h 30m+2JHS412:35+1713h 10m3
   W   
715 kmCheetah*^~-
9551
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:25+16DEEArr -2/Dep +04h 55m+2JHS??15:30+2316h 5m4
 M W  S
714 kmRony-
10989
--
Σ jammu-yeshwantpur ...LDH??23:25+16DEEArr -2/Dep 2h 5m+0JHS??12:05+1212h 40m-1
 M W  S
714 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
14589
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:25+17DEEArr +4/Dep +12h 50m-3JHS??13:45+2314h 20m-3
S      
714 kmbring back ellora ex...-
15535
Σ Jammu Tawi - New D...LDH??23:25+16DEEArr -2/Dep +01h 30m+2JHS??12:35+1213h 10m3
      S
714 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
9552
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:45+7DLIArr +1/Dep +03h 30m-1JHS??15:30+2315h 45m-13
SMTWTFS
714 kmRony-
14590
--
Σ Polar express ...LDH??23:45+7DLIArr +1/Dep +11h 25m+0JHS??13:45+2314h 0m-17
S    F 
714 kmbring back ellora ex...-
910
Σ amritsar banglore&...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +5/Dep +01h 40m-5JHS??14:55+914h 56m-5
  T T  
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
926
Σ amritsar banglore ...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +5/Dep +11h 30m-4JHS??14:30+2214h 31m-1
  T    
782 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
1550
--
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +5/Dep +02h 10m-5JHS??15:30+2315h 31m0
SMTWTFS
782 kmHussain*^~-
1552
Σ Amritsar-Ernakulam...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +5/Dep +04h 20m-5JHS??17:40+2917h 41m-2
SMTWTFS
790 kmHussain*^~-
3428
Σ Amritsar-New Delhi...LDH??23:59+10NZMArr +5/Dep 1h 30m+0JHS??14:30+2614h 31m-1
SM WTF 
782 kmSaurav Singh Chikara-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site