Search Trains
LDH/Ludhiana Junctio ▼
×
BRC/Vadodara Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 22:59:57 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 22:59:57 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LDH/Ludhiana Junction to BRC/Vadodara Junction
10 Trains / 112 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 7 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BRC⇒LDH   Filters   Dep: LDH   Arr: BRC   

Shortest Route: 1220.08 km

The Shortest Route passes through:
Jind => Rohtak => Rewari => Mahesana => Ahmedabad => Anand

Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Try these Via Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Roorkee  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
09022Jammu Tawi - Bandra ...ACSFWRLDH304:05+33BRC002:25+1:4722h 20m10
   W   
CC
3A
2A
GNWL1320 km59 km/hr
12484Amritsar - Kochuveli...SFNRLDH308:15+11BRC303:51+1019h 36m4
S      
IISL
3A
2A
PQWL1306 km67 km/hr
12926Paschim SF Express (...SFWRLDH110:35+6BRC208:16+1621h 41m25
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL1306 km60 km/hr
09004Jalandhar City - Mum...ACExpWRLDH012:50+45BRC015:49+1726h 59m14
  T    
3A
2A
 1356 km50 km/hr
19028Jammu Tawi - Mumbai ...ExpWRLDH214:20+14BRC216:20+1026h 0m23
 M     
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1237 km48 km/hr
12476Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRLDH116:00+3BRC112:06+1220h 6m15
 M     
IISL
3A
RLWL1306 km65 km/hr
12478Katra - Jamnagar (Si...SFNRLDH116:00+4BRC112:06+2720h 6m14
S      
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1306 km65 km/hr
12474Sarvodaya ExpressSFNRLDH116:00+2BRC712:06+2820h 6m14
    T  
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1306 km65 km/hr
12472Swaraj Express (PT)SFNRLDH116:00+3BRC112:06+1520h 6m13
  TW FS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL1306 km65 km/hr
12904Golden Temple Mail (...SFWRLDH123:59+10BRC022:55+2922h 56m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
PQWL1364 km59 km/hr


112 ΣChains between LDH/Ludhiana Junction and BRC/Vadodara Junction

Xfer Stations: Agra Cantt.   Gwalior   Indore BG   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Meerut City   Jaipur   Ambala Cantt.   New Delhi   Ajmer   Mathura   Kota   Ahmedabad   Old Delhi   Talbahat   Delhi Sarai Rohilla   Roorkee  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5300
Σ Kashmir-Goa link&n...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +211h 42m+24BRC??21:18+3221h 3m2
 M    S
1299 kmGopal*^-
7373
Σ Rajdhani Special&n...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +15h 55m+4BRC??22:18+1022h 3m-2
S TW   
1299 kmRosH*^-
9487
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??00:15+13NDLSArr -3/Dep +14h 20m+4BRC??03:08+2426h 53m9
 MT T S
1366 kmRony-
6322
--
Σ UHL-DLI-NZM-TVC&nb...SIR??00:27+3DLIArr +1/Dep +15h 25m+0BRC??22:18+1021h 51m-13
S TW   
1237 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
9581
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??00:50+9RKArr +30/Dep +113h 34m-19BRC??03:51+3527h 1m-3
 M     
1395 kmRony-
2146
--
Σ UHP-TVC 3 Day a We...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +14h 5m-9BRC??22:18+1020h 43m-6
S TW   
1299 kmᶆӮ ᶘḽӺӗ Өӥ Ѧ ╦╔▲║Ṉ*^-
4949
--
Σ jammu-pune biweekl...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +14h 5m-9BRC??22:26+920h 51m-5
 M  T  
1299 kmninad-
9200
--
Σ UDH-NZM-MAO biweek...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +2123h 52m+11BRC??21:18+3243h 43m-2
S    F 
1299 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
9504
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +12h 30m-9BRC??03:08+2425h 33m5
 MT T S
1366 kmRony-
9507
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??01:35+15NDLSArr +10/Dep +223h 12m+12BRC??03:08+3225h 33m11
S  W   
1269 kmRony-
9509
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??02:05+12UMBArr +18/Dep +02h 20m-18BRC??03:08+3225h 3m5
S  W   
1275 kmRony-
9540
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:05+12UMBArr +18/Dep +36h 0m-15BRC??03:51+1625h 46m-8
   W F 
1306 kmRony-
9580
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:05+12RKArr +36/Dep +112h 2m-25BRC??03:51+3525h 46m-5
 M     
1395 kmRony-
5392
--
Σ ASR----BDTS Anothe...LDH??02:20+12NDLSArr +31/Dep +11h 30m-30BRC??03:08+2424h 48m9
 M  T  
1366 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5416
Σ Amritsar-Nizamuddi...LDH??02:20+12NZMArr +35/Dep +12h 25m-34BRC??22:18+1019h 58m-2
S      
1307 kmGopal*^-
7877
Σ PHALODI MUMBAI&nbs...JUC??02:20+4ADIArr -5/Dep +13h 0m+6BRC??11:52+1033h 32m1
  T    
1378 kmdheerajkvyas-
9114
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+4ADIArr -5/Dep +310m+8BRC??09:38+1431h 18m22
  T    
1378 kmRony-
9116
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??02:20+4ADIArr -5/Dep 6h 0m+0BRC??14:55+136h 35m6
  T    
1378 kmRony-
12992
Σ ASR- Gurgaon Bi-we...LDH??02:20+12UMBArr +4/Dep +02h 30m-4BRC??03:08+3224h 48m15
S      
1275 kmarmaan-
9485
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??02:35+19DLIArr +44/Dep +13h 0m-43BRC??03:59+1525h 24m-4
  T T S
1362 kmRony-
9498
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??02:35+19DLIArr +44/Dep +15h 25m-43BRC??11:20+3632h 45m11
    T  
1342 kmRony-
9510
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??02:35+19UMBArr +22/Dep +225h 12m+0BRC??03:08+3224h 33m9
S  W   
1070 kmRony-
9541
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+19UMBArr +22/Dep +35h 30m-19BRC??03:51+1625h 16m-4
   W F 
1306 kmRony-
9544
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+19DLIArr +44/Dep 5h 50m+0BRC??08:16-29h 41m15
SMTWTFS
1369 kmRony-
9553
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+19DLIArr +44/Dep +82h 35m-36BRC??10:19+1231h 44m59
SMTWTFS
1369 kmRony-
9556
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+19DLIArr +44/Dep +04h 40m-44BRC??02:57+2124h 22m-6
      S
1362 kmRony-
9579
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+19MTCArr +55/Dep +202h 56m-35BRC??03:51+3525h 16m-1
 M     
1365 kmRony-
9582
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+19DLIArr +44/Dep +05h 30m-44BRC??03:24+1324h 49m-6
SMTWTFS
1369 kmRony-
9584
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??02:35+19DLIArr +44/Dep +05h 55m-44BRC??04:13+1125h 38m-5
SMTWTFS
1362 kmRony-
8204
Σ Jhelum Sabarmati C...LDH??03:15+20NDLSArr /Dep +14h 0m+0BRC??03:59+1524h 44m-5
  T T S
1299 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9310
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...LDH??03:15+20AGCArr /Dep +6:034h 35m+0BRC??08:35+4:1429h 20m1
  T    
1369 kmRony-
9511
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??03:15+20UMBArr /Dep +01h 0m+0BRC??03:08+3223h 53m8
S  W   
1275 kmRony-
9522
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??03:15+20NDLSArr /Dep +16h 25m+0BRC??11:20+3632h 5m10
    T  
1279 kmRony-
9539
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+20NDLSArr /Dep +144h 0m+0BRC??03:51+3524h 36m-2
 M     
1299 kmRony-
9542
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+20UMBArr /Dep +34h 40m+0BRC??03:51+1624h 36m-5
   W F 
1306 kmRony-
9546
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+20NDLSArr /Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-29h 1m14
SMTWTFS
1306 kmRony-
9554
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+20NDLSArr /Dep +83h 35m+0BRC??10:19+1231h 4m58
SMTWTFS
1306 kmRony-
9557
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+20NDLSArr /Dep +05h 40m+0BRC??02:57+2123h 42m-7
      S
1299 kmRony-
9583
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+20NDLSArr /Dep +06h 30m+0BRC??03:24+1324h 9m-7
SMTWTFS
1306 kmRony-
9585
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??03:15+20NDLSArr /Dep +06h 55m+0BRC??04:13+1124h 58m-6
SMTWTFS
1299 kmRony-
10556
--
Σ Hillicoast Express...LDH??03:15+20NDLSArr /Dep +11h 0m+0BRC??22:18+1019h 3m-9
S TW   
1299 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
22942
--
Σ Agra Cantt-Morena-...LDH??03:15+20GWLArr /Dep +2:313h 19m+0BRC??10:33+2:1831h 18m5
SM     
1466 km★★★N e H e a r t K ...-
757
Σ Amar Sampark Exp&n...LDH??03:30+40UMBArr +45/Dep +35h 3m-42BRC??03:51+1624h 21m1
   W   
1306 kmVinay Kumar~-
8704
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...LDH??03:30+39UMBArr +40/Dep +01h 23m-40BRC??03:08+3223h 38m14
S      
1275 kmRony-
8705
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...LDH??03:30+40UMBArr +45/Dep +01h 23m-45BRC??03:08+3223h 38m14
   W   
1275 kmRony-
8323
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...LDH??04:20+45UMBArr +44/Dep 6h 50m+0BRC??08:16-27h 56m20
 M     
1306 kmRony-
2922
--
Σ Jammu Mumbai ...LDH??05:15+4NDLSArr +4/Dep +02h 55m-4BRC??03:24+1322h 9m-9
S  W  S
1322 kmAnkit-
8909
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...LDH??05:15+4NZMArr +11/Dep +11h 2m-10BRC??02:57+1721h 42m-8
S  W   
1322 kmRony-
8910
--
Σ Jammu-Bombay ...LDH??05:15+4NZMArr +11/Dep +01h 2m-11BRC??02:57+2121h 42m-9
      S
1322 kmRony-
9559
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??05:15+0NDLSArr +3/Dep +02h 55m-3BRC??03:24+1322h 9m-9
  T    
1322 kmRony-
9565
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??05:15+4NDLSArr +4/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-27h 1m12
S  W  S
1322 kmRony-
9567
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??05:15+0NDLSArr +3/Dep 3h 15m+0BRC??08:16-27h 1m12
  T    
1322 kmRony-
9569
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??05:15+4NZMArr +11/Dep +02h 17m-11BRC??04:13+1122h 58m-8
S  W  S
1322 kmRony-
9571
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??05:15+0NZMArr +4/Dep +02h 17m-4BRC??04:13+1122h 58m-8
  T    
1322 kmRony-
17906
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...LDH??05:15+0KOTAArr +9/Dep +1:0323h 35m+54BRC??10:19+1253h 4m58
 M     
1321 kmRony-
17907
Σ Jammu-Ludhiana-Del...LDH??05:15+0KOTAArr +9/Dep 23h 55m+0BRC??08:16-51h 1m14
 M     
1321 kmRony-
19376
Σ Katra-Kochuveli Tr...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +223h 5m+12BRC??03:51+1622h 1m0
   W F 
1306 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
19636
Σ Katra Mumbai Pure ...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +05h 50m-10BRC??03:24+1321h 34m-2
SMTWTFS
1306 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
20338
--
Σ SVDK-BRC-ADI Sampa...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +13h 20m-9BRC??03:59+1522h 9m0
  T T S
1299 kmRailfan Z bids adieu...-
21974
--
Σ 14748/ JAT- TVC Du...LDH??05:50+3NDLSArr +10/Dep +120m-9BRC??22:18+1016h 28m-4
S TW   
1299 kmxxx-
9859
Σ Garib Rath wit Ker...LDH??06:20+16UMBArr +5/Dep +32h 15m-2BRC??03:51+1621h 31m2
   W   
1306 kmRosH*^-
12446
Σ Alternate Biweekly...LDH??06:20+16NDLSArr +23/Dep +14h 50m-22BRC??02:57+1720h 37m1
S  W   
1299 kmPASCHIM RAILWAY*^~-
8577
Σ Amritsar Kochuveli...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +222h 40m+16BRC??03:51+1620h 49m1
   W F 
1306 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
18526
Σ Amritsar Mumbai Ce...LDH??07:02+3NDLSArr +6/Dep +05h 25m-6BRC??03:24+1320h 22m-1
SMTWTFS
1306 kmAAMCHI MUMBAI~-
979
Σ ASR--BDTS (Fastest...LDH??07:55+15NDLSArr +33/Dep +12h 35m-32BRC??02:57+1719h 2m0
S  W F 
1299 kmThE BoSs*^~-
5337
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai Ce...LDH??07:55+15NDLSArr +33/Dep +03h 25m-33BRC??03:24+1319h 29m-1
SMTWTFS
1306 kmGopal*^-
5336
Σ Amritsar-Mumbai/Ba...LDH??08:40+35NDLSArr +39/Dep +02h 10m-39BRC??03:24+1318h 44m-3
SMTWTFS
1306 km१२३०१ कोलकाता राजधान...-
3481
--
Σ Himkalka Super&nbs...LDH??09:45+5UMBArr -3/Dep 1h 25m+0BRC??08:16-22h 31m21
    T  
1306 kmVinay Kumar~-
20271
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-N...LDH??09:45+12KOTAArr +49/Dep +242h 0m-25BRC??07:59+1122h 14m5
   W   
1314 kmRony-
20273
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Kota-B...LDH??09:45+12KOTAArr +49/Dep 1h 30m+0BRC??08:16-22h 31m21
   W   
1314 kmRony-
20997
--
Σ Jammu-Safdarjang(N...LDH??09:45+12MTJArr +15/Dep +240m-13BRC??04:13+1118h 28m1
   W   
1315 kmRony-
23203
--
Σ Jammu Tawi - Indor...LDH??09:45+12INDBArr -2/Dep +99h 20m+11BRC??22:00+2936h 15m4
   W   
1584 kmपश्चिम रेलवे प्रखर श...-
5356
Σ Basai Ahemdabad Li...LDH??11:45+16TBTArr +1:04/Dep +2:4539m+1:41BRC??01:03+1:4537h 18m55
 M W  S
1663 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
472
Σ jammu-kolhapur via...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +04h 25m-18BRC??21:10+1131h 45m-18
      S
1363 kmapsaxena1956-
1982
Σ Jodhpur pune wed t...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +01h 15m-18BRC??18:03+528h 38m-18
   W   
1363 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
2162
Σ Bikaner vishakhapa...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +03h 0m-18BRC??19:51+530h 26m-12
  T    
1363 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
2249
Σ Jodhpur rameswaram...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +11h 35m-17BRC??18:22+428h 57m-11
 M     
1363 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
5322
Σ JAT Mumbai Daily&n...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +35h 30m-15BRC??22:40+1233h 15m-4
SMTWTFS
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
5323
--
Σ JAT Pune Weekly&nb...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +12h 0m-17BRC??18:47+729h 22m-9
     F 
1363 kmAap Aaye Bahar Aayi...-
9112
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +01h 15m-18BRC??18:03+528h 38m-9
 M     
1363 kmRony-
9113
Σ Jammu-Ahmedabad-Bo...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +81h 15m-10BRC??18:03+1328h 38m-10
  T    
1363 kmRony-
16994
--
Σ Jodhpur raipur&nbs...JUC??13:25+40ADIArr +18/Dep +11h 35m-17BRC??18:27+229h 2m-12
  TW  S
1363 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
6654
Σ Jammu Tawi-Indore-...LDH??13:50+3INDBArr +45/Dep +91h 45m-36BRC??22:00+2932h 10m-5
S TWT S
1715 kmPŕāķāşh-
7519
Σ JAT/Jammu Tawi to ...LDH??13:50+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +02h 40m-36BRC??11:00+1321h 10m-10
      S
1299 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
9303
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??13:50+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +12h 40m-35BRC??11:00-321h 10m-8
 M  T  
1299 kmRony-
9308
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...LDH??13:50+3AGCArr +54/Dep +2:012h 10m+1:07BRC??15:20+3625h 30m20
  T    
1369 kmRony-
9309
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Baroda...LDH??13:50+3AGCArr +54/Dep +3:392h 10m+2:45BRC??15:44+2:4725h 54m13
    T  
1369 kmRony-
9534
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??13:50+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +04h 30m-36BRC??11:10+421h 20m-10
  T   S
1306 kmRony-
9548
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??13:50+3NDLSArr +36/Dep +92h 55m-27BRC??19:40+1329h 50m65
SMTWTFS
1299 kmRony-
15610
Σ DLI-ERS Σ...LDH??14:35+57DLIArr +1:09/Dep +055m-1:09BRC??11:00+1320h 25m-5
      S
1298 kmRosH*^-
9121
--
Σ Satluj Deluxe ...LDH??16:40+1NDLSArr -5/Dep +01h 15m+5BRC??11:10+418h 30m2
  T    
1322 kmVinay Kumar~-
10644
Σ Ludhiana Mumbai AC...LDH??16:40+2NDLSArr -4/Dep +01h 15m+4BRC??11:10+418h 30m0
      S
1322 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
1534
--
Σ Bhatinda-Ajmer(Fas...LDH??16:55+18JPArr +11/Dep +21h 10m-9BRC??00:23+1731h 28m24
  T T  
1464 kmDB*^~-
5660
--
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...LDH??17:23+9NDLSArr +17/Dep +035m-17BRC??11:10+417h 47m-2
  T   S
1306 kmarmaan-
5659
Σ Asr-Mumbai Central...LDH??18:55+5NDLSArr +7/Dep +020m-7BRC??11:10+416h 15m-2
  T   S
1306 kmarmaan-
7334
Σ Amritsar - Madgaon...LDH??19:25+30NZMArr +32/Dep +212h 27m-11BRC??21:18+3225h 53m-4
S    F 
1365 kmAkshay*^-
20400
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+12ADIArr +5/Dep 1h 5m+0BRC??02:47+1931h 12m18
  T    
1458 kmRony-
20424
Σ SVDK-Jammu-Amritsa...JUC??19:35+12ADIArr +5/Dep +101h 35m+5BRC??03:08+3231h 33m12
  T    
1458 kmRony-
9119
Σ Golden Aravali Exp...LDH??20:20+1JPArr +15/Dep +21h 10m-13BRC??00:23+1728h 3m24
S    F 
1305 kmVinay Kumar~-
1254
Σ jammu-jaipur-mumba...LDH??23:05+10JPArr +33/Dep +24h 0m-31BRC??01:34+1626h 29m9
SMTWTFS
1387 kmapsaxena1956-
9233
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:05+10AIIArr +23/Dep +214h 20m-2BRC??03:08+2428h 3m8
SM W F 
1370 kmRony-
9234
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:05+10AIIArr +23/Dep +264h 20m+3BRC??03:08+3228h 3m14
  T   S
1347 kmRony-
9235
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:05+10AIIArr +23/Dep +57h 0m-18BRC??07:02+1631h 57m11
  T T S
1347 kmRony-
9536
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:05+10DLIArr +7/Dep +17h 0m-6BRC??22:18+1023h 13m-3
 MT   S
1298 kmRony-
9573
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:05+10DLIArr +7/Dep +212h 47m+14BRC??21:18+3222h 13m1
S    F 
1298 kmRony-
18932
--
Σ JAMMU-MYSORE CHAIN...LDH??23:05+10AIIArr +23/Dep +017h 10m-23BRC??16:45+1241h 40m7
   W F 
1347 kmbhaiyou-
888
Σ Jammu Tawi - Mumba...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +15h 0m-6BRC??03:08+2427h 43m11
 M W   
1365 kmAKS KYN GKP-
9508
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +225h 42m+15BRC??03:08+3227h 43m17
      S
1268 kmRony-
9537
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:25+22DEEArr +7/Dep +16h 35m-6BRC??22:18+1022h 53m0
 M    S
1298 kmRony-
9503
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:45+8DLIArr +6/Dep +13h 35m-5BRC??03:08+2427h 23m-6
SM W F 
1365 kmRony-
9506
--
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Ahmeda...LDH??23:45+8DLIArr +6/Dep +224h 17m+16BRC??03:08+3227h 23m0
  T   S
1268 kmRony-
9538
Σ Jammu-Delhi-Bombay...LDH??23:45+8DLIArr +6/Dep +15h 10m-5BRC??22:18+1022h 33m-17
 MT   S
1298 kmRony-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.