Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LUNI/Luni Junction ▼
×
HSI/Harsauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Jan 19, 2017 00:03:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Jan 19, 2017 00:03:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LUNI/Luni Junction to HSI/Harsauli
10 Trains / 10 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HSI⇒LUNI   Filters   Dep: LUNI   Arr: HSI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between LUNI/Luni Junction and HSI/Harsauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54810Jodhpur - Rewari Pas...PassNWRJU*200:45+4RE*815:00+114h 15m63
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 542 km38 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERBGKT006:43-KRH117:30-10h 47m9
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL553 km51 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERBGKT006:43-KRH117:30-10h 47m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL553 km51 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRBGKT*110:55+2RE720:30-19h 35m15
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL545 km57 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRBGKT*015:30-RE002:40-11h 10m13
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 545 km49 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:00+0AWR102:30+277h 30m4
  T T S
IISL
2A1A
PQWL461 km61 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*219:00+3RE004:02+29h 2m13
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL542 km60 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJU*119:50+1AWR103:07+367h 17m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL461 km63 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRLUNI120:53+7HSI†007:43-10h 50m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 528 km49 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRJU023:15+31HSI007:43+558h 28m17
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL496 km59 km/hr


10 ΣChains between LUNI/Luni Junction and HSI/Harsauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22018
--
Σ Jaisalmer Ajmer vi...LUNI??00:27+27MJArr +10/Dep +441h 27m+34KRH??11:28+5011h 1m20
S      
524 kmFan of 12479^~-
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...BGKT??01:35+1FLArr +7/Dep +111h 10m+4RE??11:35+010h 0m22
    T  
475 kmFan of 12479^~-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...LUNI??05:12+28SDLPArr +44/Dep 1h 5m+0RE??15:50-310h 38m-10
  T    
573 kmFan of 12479^~-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...JU??06:05+2JPArr +22/Dep +472h 30m+25AWR??15:40+1:099h 35m2
 MT T  
461 kmFan of 12479^~-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...JU??09:30+2:35JPArr +2:43/Dep +2:0855m-35KRH??18:59+2:199h 29m8
 M  T S
488 kmFan of 12479^~-
2355
Σ Jodhpur amritsar M...JU??09:30+2:35JPArr +2:43/Dep +134h 40m-2:30KRH??23:00+3013h 30m10
    T S
488 kmFan of 12479^~-
17239
--
Σ jodhpur amritsar w...JU??14:00+2JPArr +15/Dep +1345m-2KRH??23:00+309h 0m10
      S
488 kmFan of 12479^~-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...BGKT014:00+6JPArr +11/Dep +231h 45m+12AWR000:13+3258h 13m7
      S
2225 kmFan of 12479^~-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...LUNI015:59+10BKNArr +5/Dep 40m+0RE004:30+1212h 31m-30
 M     
687 kmFan of 12479^~-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...JU??20:30+2:56JPArr +3:19/Dep +22h 5m-3:17KRH??06:36+1810h 6m17
     F 
488 kmFan of 12479^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site