Search Trains
LUNI/Luni Junction ▼
×
HSI/Harsauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Jun 27, 2017 06:01:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Jun 27, 2017 06:01:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LUNI/Luni Junction to HSI/Harsauli
10 Trains / 11 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HSI⇒LUNI   Filters   Dep: LUNI   Arr: HSI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between LUNI/Luni Junction and HSI/Harsauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54810Jodhpur - Rewari Pas...PassNWRJU*200:45+7RE*815:00+314h 15m63
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 541 km38 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERBGKT006:43+42KRH117:30+3110h 47m9
SMTWTFS
II2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL553 km51 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERBGKT006:43-KRH117:30-10h 47m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
RLWL553 km51 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRBGKT*110:55+1RE720:30-29h 35m15
SMTWTFS
II2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL545 km57 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRBGKT*115:30+0RE002:40-711h 10m13
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
 545 km49 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*319:00+43RE703:50+418h 50m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL541 km61 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:10+16AWR102:30+277h 20m4
  T T S
IISL
2A
1A
PQWL461 km63 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJU*119:50+3AWR103:07+317h 17m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL461 km63 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRLUNI120:53+8HSI107:43-10h 50m19
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
 528 km49 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRJU223:15+37HSI107:43+578h 28m17
SMTWTFS
II2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
RLWL496 km59 km/hr


11 ΣChains between LUNI/Luni Junction and HSI/Harsauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22018
--
Σ Jaisalmer Ajmer vi...LUNI??00:27+29MJArr +13/Dep +261h 27m+13KRH??11:28+3511h 1m20
S      
525 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...BGKT??01:35+6FLArr +5/Dep +81h 10m+3RE??11:35-110h 0m22
    T  
475 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...LUNI??05:12+10SDLPArr +11/Dep +171h 5m+6RE??15:50-1110h 38m-10
  T    
573 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...JU??06:05+3JPArr +19/Dep +92h 30m-10AWR??15:40+539h 35m2
 MT T  
461 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...JU??09:30+30JPArr /Dep +1955m+0KRH??18:59+459h 29m8
 M  T S
488 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
2355
Σ Jodhpur amritsar M...JU??09:30+30JPArr /Dep +84h 40m+0KRH??23:00+2913h 30m10
    T S
488 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
18709
Σ jodhpur haridwar h...JU??11:30+6RTGHArr +7/Dep +143h 15m+7RE??01:43+314h 13m9
     F 
542 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
17239
--
Σ jodhpur amritsar w...JU??14:00+9JPArr +12/Dep +845m-4KRH??23:00+299h 0m10
      S
488 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...BGKT??14:00+3JPArr +15/Dep +241h 45m+9AWR??00:13+3310h 13m7
      S
465 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...LUNI??15:49+28BKNArr +12/Dep +140m-11RE??04:30-512h 41m-29
 M     
686 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...JU??20:30+8JPArr +27/Dep +382h 5m+11KRH??06:36+4910h 6m17
     F 
488 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.