Disclaimer   
Search Trains
LUNI/Luni Junction ▼
×
HSI/Harsauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Thu Mar 30, 2017 02:38:38 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Thu Mar 30, 2017 02:38:38 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

LUNI/Luni Junction to HSI/Harsauli
10 Trains / 11 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HSI⇒LUNI   Filters   Dep: LUNI   Arr: HSI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between LUNI/Luni Junction and HSI/Harsauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54810Jodhpur - Rewari Pas...PassNWRJU*200:45+3RE*815:00+214h 15m63
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 542 km38 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERBGKT006:43+1:01KRH117:30+4710h 47m9
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL553 km51 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERBGKT006:43-KRH117:30-10h 47m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL553 km51 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRBGKT*110:55+1RE720:30-29h 35m16
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL545 km57 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRBGKT*015:30+0RE002:40-1711h 10m13
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 545 km49 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:00+1AWR102:30+227h 30m4
  T T S
IISL
2A1A
PQWL461 km61 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*219:00+1RE704:02-69h 2m13
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL542 km60 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJU*119:50+1AWR103:07+287h 17m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL461 km63 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRLUNI120:53+5HSI†107:43-10h 50m19
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 528 km49 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRJU223:15+28HSI107:43+478h 28m17
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
RLWL496 km59 km/hr


11 ΣChains between LUNI/Luni Junction and HSI/Harsauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22018
--
Σ Jaisalmer Ajmer vi...LUNI??00:27+35MJArr +23/Dep +271h 27m+4KRH??11:28+3911h 1m20
S      
524 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...BGKT??01:35+3FLArr +8/Dep +1:131h 10m+1:05RE??11:35+5610h 0m22
    T  
475 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...LUNI??05:12+11SDLPArr +17/Dep 1h 5m+0RE??15:50-710h 38m-10
  T    
573 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...JU??06:05+2JPArr +19/Dep +132h 30m-6AWR??15:40+1:089h 35m2
 MT T  
461 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...JU??09:30+41JPArr +46/Dep +3555m-11KRH??18:59+1:009h 29m8
 M  T S
488 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
2355
Σ Jodhpur amritsar M...JU??09:30+41JPArr +46/Dep +134h 40m-33KRH??23:00+3313h 30m10
    T S
488 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
18709
Σ jodhpur haridwar h...JU??11:30+5RTGHArr +7/Dep 3h 15m+0RE??01:43-14h 13m9
     F 
542 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
17239
--
Σ jodhpur amritsar w...JU??14:00+0JPArr +15/Dep +1345m-2KRH??23:00+339h 0m10
      S
488 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...BGKT??14:00+0JPArr +17/Dep +271h 45m+10AWR??00:13+3610h 13m7
      S
465 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...LUNI??15:59+59BKNArr +49/Dep +240m-47RE??04:30-412h 31m-29
 M     
687 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...JU??20:30+20JPArr +38/Dep +82h 5m-30KRH??06:36+2710h 6m17
     F 
488 km14801 Jodhpur Indore...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site