Search Trains
MTM/Machilipatnam ▼
×
NGP/Nagpur Junction ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jun 24, 2017 12:43:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jun 24, 2017 12:43:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MTM/Machilipatnam to NGP/Nagpur Junction
0 Trains / 12 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NGP⇒MTM   Filters   Dep: MTM   Arr: NGP   

No Trains



12 ΣChains between MTM/Machilipatnam and NGP/Nagpur Junction

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Kazipet   Raipur   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22929
--
Σ Visakhapatnam Vara...GDV??05:05+46KZJArr +39/Dep +81h 54m-31NGP??19:15+1814h 10m2
SMTWTFS
704 kmAP EXP~-
11383
Σ Machilipatnam - Ne...MTM??07:15+5BZAArr +7/Dep +122h 15m+5NGP??20:35+1113h 20m4
      S
739 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
11384
Σ Machilipatnam - Ne...MTM??07:15+5BZAArr +7/Dep +12h 15m-6NGP??20:35+2313h 20m3
S    F 
739 kmபோதிதர்மன்-
21580
--
Σ Narsapur to Newdel...GDV??12:32+6BZAArr -6/Dep +330m+9NGP??00:30+2311h 58m9
S    F 
703 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
17686
Σ Fastest VSKP to N...GDV??20:05+34RArr +1:19/Dep +835m-1:11NGP??20:35-224h 30m-17
S      
1165 kmVenkat వెంకట్~-
11380
Σ Machilipatnam New ...MTM??20:35+2SCArr +6/Dep +182h 15m+12NGP??15:40+3619h 5m8
SMTWTFS
1005 kmMetre Gauge*^~-
8404
Σ CCT-BZA-ALD-BSB BI...GDV??21:42+29BZAArr +25/Dep +211h 30m-4NGP??11:45+1314h 3m0
 M    S
702 kmSRG*^~-
9077
Σ CCT-BZA-BPL-JP Biw...GDV??21:42+29BZAArr +25/Dep +51h 30m-20NGP??11:05+3113h 23m1
S T    
702 kmSRG*^~-
5880
Σ VSKP-NDLS DAILY CH...GDV??23:30+26BZAArr +33/Dep +51h 30m-28NGP??12:15+1712h 45m-16
SMTWTFS
703 kmSRG*^~-
13843
Σ Kakinada Town New ...GDV??23:58+33BZAArr +25/Dep +63h 20m-19NGP??14:10+1614h 12m-3
S T T  
702 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19201
Σ KAKINADA-BZA-NDLS ...GDV??23:58+33BZAArr +25/Dep +51h 5m-20NGP??12:15+1712h 17m10
S T T  
702 kmSRG*^~-
19695
Σ CCT-WL-BKN Weekly ...GDV??23:58+33WLArr +1:19/Dep +232h 50m-56NGP??14:45+1314h 47m5
    T  
703 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.