Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MABD/Mahbubabad ▼
×
TCR/Thrissur (Trichu ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Mar 25, 2017 17:25:26 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Mar 25, 2017 17:25:26 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MABD/Mahbubabad to TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)
0 Trains / 15 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: TCR⇒MABD   Filters   Dep: MABD   Arr: TCR   

No Trains



15 ΣChains between MABD/Mahbubabad and TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)

Xfer Stations: Gudur   Chennai   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6474
--
Σ hyd-Kanniyakumari ...MABD??01:49+26BZAArr +25/Dep +573h 20m+32TCR??01:07+4223h 18m45
  T    
1146 kmDrPraveen-
411
Σ Ahmedabad-Tirupati...MABD??05:23+51GDRArr +17/Dep +1:591h 32m+1:42TCR??03:57+1:5422h 34m-4
   W   
1135 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
1639
Σ akola-trivandrum c...MABD??05:23+51BZAArr +10/Dep 6h 15m+0TCR??07:37+2:2226h 14m-1
SMTWTFS
1136 kmninad-
8162
Σ navjeevan link exp...MABD??05:23+51MASArr +18/Dep +04h 15m-18SRR??05:50+2924h 27m-17
SMTWTFS
1161 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8163
Σ navjeevan mangalor...MABD??05:23+51MASArr +18/Dep +455m-14SRR??02:35+3521h 12m-21
SMTWTFS
1161 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18579
Σ BDCR-WL-TVC daily&...MABD??07:50+18WLArr +18/Dep 1h 47m+0TCR??07:37+2:2223h 47m17
SMTWTFS
1256 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
15561
Σ Adilabad - Kachegu...MABD??09:24+56GDRArr +21/Dep +2:401h 27m+2:19TCR??10:52+3:1325h 28m18
 M   FS
1207 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
5701
Σ secunderabad-triva...MABD??10:44+27BZAArr +3/Dep 1h 30m+0TCR??07:37+2:2220h 53m20
SMTWTFS
1136 kmBalaji Sunder*^-
12455
--
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...MABD??12:22+47BZAArr +48/Dep +1:574h 15m+1:09TCR??12:37+2:0724h 15m34
   W   
1136 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12456
Σ marathwada Kerala ...MABD??12:22+39BZAArr +14/Dep +1:215h 15m+1:07TCR??13:47+4725h 25m4
    T  
1136 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12457
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...MABD??12:22+47BZAArr +48/Dep +495h 20m+1TCR??14:22+5026h 0m-2
 M W   
1205 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14976
--
Σ SC-BZA-CBE-TVC Wee...MABD??16:25+29BZAArr +4/Dep +1:2130m+1:17TCR??13:47+4721h 22m22
    T  
1136 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16217
--
Σ Secunderabad Coimb...MABD??16:25+29BZAArr +4/Dep +4930m+45TCR??14:22+5021h 57m15
 M W   
1205 kmBMTIR*^~-
5277
--
Σ HYDERABAD-MANGALOR...MABD??21:54+33MASArr +12/Dep +23h 15m-10SRR??21:45+1:3623h 51m11
SMTWTFS
1173 kmkcanoopnair-
18213
--
Σ Emergency Cochin E...MABD??21:54+33MASArr +12/Dep +27h 0m-10TCR??00:37+3226h 43m2
      S
1192 kmVIVEK SHENOY-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site