Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MABD/Mahbubabad ▼
×
TCR/Thrissur (Trichu ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun May 28, 2017 18:23:11 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun May 28, 2017 18:23:11 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MABD/Mahbubabad to TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)
0 Trains / 15 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: TCR⇒MABD   Filters   Dep: MABD   Arr: TCR   

No Trains



15 ΣChains between MABD/Mahbubabad and TCR/Thrissur (Trichur)

Xfer Stations: Gudur   Chennai   Warangal   Vijayawada  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6474
--
Σ hyd-Kanniyakumari ...MABD??01:49+25BZAArr +29/Dep +583h 20m+29TCR??01:07+4623h 18m45
  T    
1146 kmDrPraveen-
411
Σ Ahmedabad-Tirupati...MABD??05:23+56GDRArr +6/Dep +351h 32m+29TCR??03:57+1122h 34m-4
   W   
1135 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
1639
Σ akola-trivandrum c...MABD??05:23+56BZAArr +9/Dep +266h 15m+17TCR??07:37+4626h 14m-1
SMTWTFS
1136 kmninad-
8162
Σ navjeevan link exp...MABD??05:23+56MASArr +8/Dep +14h 15m-7SRR??05:50+2124h 27m-17
SMTWTFS
1161 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
8163
Σ navjeevan mangalor...MABD??05:23+56MASArr +8/Dep +355m-5SRR??02:35+2621h 12m-21
SMTWTFS
1161 kmINTIMATE STRANGER~-
18579
Σ BDCR-WL-TVC daily&...MABD??07:50+14WLArr +23/Dep +531h 47m+30TCR??07:37+4623h 47m17
SMTWTFS
1256 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
15561
Σ Adilabad - Kachegu...MABD??09:24+1:03GDRArr +26/Dep 1h 27m+0TCR??10:52+3:1325h 28m18
 M   FS
1208 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
5701
Σ secunderabad-triva...MABD??10:44+35BZAArr +13/Dep +261h 30m+13TCR??07:37+4620h 53m20
SMTWTFS
1136 kmBalaji Sunder*^~-
12455
--
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...MABD??12:22+1:02BZAArr +47/Dep +1:074h 15m+20TCR??12:37+5124h 15m34
   W   
1136 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12456
Σ marathwada Kerala ...MABD??12:22+43BZAArr +15/Dep +1:165h 15m+1:01TCR??13:47+3925h 25m4
    T  
1135 kmbring back ellora ex...-
12457
Σ Marathwada Kerala&...MABD??12:22+1:02BZAArr +47/Dep +1:095h 20m+22TCR??14:22+4826h 0m-2
 M W   
1205 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14976
--
Σ SC-BZA-CBE-TVC Wee...MABD??16:25+35BZAArr +15/Dep +1:1630m+1:01TCR??13:47+3921h 22m22
    T  
1136 kmAlways look for Rand...-
16217
--
Σ Secunderabad Coimb...MABD??16:25+35BZAArr +15/Dep +1:0930m+54TCR??14:22+4821h 57m15
 M W   
1205 kmBMTIR*^~-
5277
--
Σ HYDERABAD-MANGALOR...MABD??21:54+39MASArr +14/Dep +03h 15m-14SRR??21:45+1:3323h 51m11
SMTWTFS
1174 kmkcanoopnair-
18213
--
Σ Emergency Cochin E...MABD??21:54+39MASArr +14/Dep +07h 0m-14TCR??00:37+3026h 43m2
      S
1192 kmVIVEK SHENOY-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site