Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MYR/Maihar ▼
×
BVQ/Bhilavdi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Apr 30, 2017 14:46:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Apr 30, 2017 14:46:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MYR/Maihar to BVQ/Bhilavdi
2 Trains / 13 ΣChains

2 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BVQ⇒MYR   Filters   Dep: MYR   Arr: BVQ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

2 Long-Distance Trains between MYR/Maihar and BVQ/Bhilavdi

Try these Via Stations: Solapur   Kalyan   Manmad   Itarsi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11046Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRSTA103:55+57MRJ202:10-646h 15m25
  T    
IISL3A
RLWL2120 km46 km/hr
15018-SlipGorakhpur - CSMT Kol...ExpCRMYR320:25-BVQ110:13-37h 48m48
SMTWTFS
SL
 1456 km39 km/hr


13 ΣChains between MYR/Maihar and BVQ/Bhilavdi

Xfer Stations: Solapur   Kalyan   Manmad   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
15298
Σ Varanasi-Tirunelve...STA??02:25+1:22KYNArr +1:54/Dep +181h 51m-1:36SLI??06:12+927h 47m4
   W  S
1541 kmDP~-
15299
Σ Varanasi-Puducherr...STA??02:25+1:22KYNArr +1:54/Dep +151h 51m-1:39SLI??06:12+227h 47m4
S      
1541 kmDP~-
22249
--
Σ Bsb-sur-mrj expres...MYR??03:46+49SURArr +26/Dep +11h 45m-25MRJ??12:15-1832h 29m7
S    F 
1582 kmIBRAHIM-
19529
--
Σ Patna- ITARSI- Pun...STA??08:05+36ETArr +39/Dep +524h 15m+13SLI??14:17+1330h 12m15
 M     
1510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3989
Σ Asansol-Pune-Hubli...STA??11:00+54ETArr +1:05/Dep +521h 0m-13SLI??14:17+1327h 17m9
 M     
1510 kmCheetah*^~-
20822
--
Σ Gaya- Goa [Chain o...STA??14:00+1:06ETArr +1:13/Dep +1:056h 0m-8SLI??21:27+1:0531h 27m9
S      
1510 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
15928
Σ Bengal- Goa Connec...MYR??15:25+54MMRArr /Dep +1:044h 18m+0SLI??21:27+1:0530h 2m-7
SMTWTFS
1475 kmWRIK*^-
20857
--
Σ Ranchi- Goa [Chain...STA??15:50+55MMRArr +1:18/Dep +1:043h 15m-14SLI??21:27+1:0529h 37m1
    T  
1511 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
943
Σ Ganga Zuari Link&n...MYR??18:55+34MMRArr +1:02/Dep +1:041h 35m+2SLI??21:27+1:0526h 32m9
SMTWTFS
1475 kmsudhir-
2326
Σ Chhapra-Kolhapur&n...STA??20:40+56KYNArr +39/Dep +84h 4m-31BVQ103:46+1731h 6m3
 M  T S
1522 kmHussain*^~-
14476
Σ Kamakhya - Patna -...STA??22:20+2:38KYNArr +1:52/Dep +82h 33m-1:44BVQ103:46+1729h 26m5
     F 
1522 kmHussain*^~-
5612
--
Σ Patna Hubli &...STA??23:10+49KYNArr +18/Dep +173h 17m-1SLI??06:12+031h 2m-25
no arr/dep
1540 kmBMTIR*^~-
20903
--
Σ Bhagalpur- Pune [C...STA??23:10+1:53MMRArr +1:30/Dep +476h 23m-43BVQ110:14+3835h 4m11
   W   
1492 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site