Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MW/Mairwa ▼
×
NNO/Nangloi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:59:01 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 06:59:01 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MW/Mairwa to NNO/Nangloi
16 Trains / 13 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 9 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NNO⇒MW   Filters   Dep: MW   Arr: NNO   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

16 Long-Distance Trains between MW/Mairwa and NNO/Nangloi

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Bareilly   Moradabad   Kanpur   Mathura   Lucknow NER   Shahjahanpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
15621Kamakhya - Anand Vih...ExpNFRSV100:25+3:54ANVT*117:40+6:1217h 15m9
     F 
IISL3A
RLWL853 km49 km/hr
04403Barauni - New Delhi ...ACExpNRSV003:15+0NDLS*922:10+018h 55m7
S   T  
3A2A
GNWL879 km46 km/hr
15707Amrapali Express (PT...ExpNFRSV309:35-DLI1002:50-17h 15m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL896 km52 km/hr
14005Lichchavi ExpressExpNRMW010:11-ANVT*004:35-18h 24m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL935 km51 km/hr
12565Bihar Sampark Kranti...SKrECRSV313:45+1:49NDLS*1305:35+5:0215h 50m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL900 km57 km/hr
12553Vaishali SF Express ...SFECRSV314:35+2:04NDLS*806:45+5:4516h 10m12
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL900 km56 km/hr
14673Shaheed Express (PT)ExpNRMW015:55-SZM113:34-21h 39m19
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
 857 km40 km/hr
05115Chhapra - Anand Viha...ExpNERSV017:45-ANVT*012:00-18h 15m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL914 km50 km/hr
04405Darbhanga - Delhi AC...ACExpNRSV018:40-DLI*1112:40-18h 0m7
  T  F 
3A2A
GNWL875 km49 km/hr
04415Darbhanga - Anand Vi...ExpNRSV018:40-ANVT*012:40-18h 0m7
S      
SL
 867 km48 km/hr
15279Poorabiya Express (P...ExpECRSV319:40+2:54DLI012:10+6:2416h 30m10
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL875 km53 km/hr
12523New Jalpaiguri - New...SFNFRSV319:40+3:21NDLS*1112:10+5:4316h 30m6
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL879 km53 km/hr
19602New Jalpaiguri - Uda...ExpNWRSV319:40+3:49DLI512:10+2:5616h 30m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL875 km53 km/hr
22411Naharlagun - New Del...ACSFNRSV320:40+3:30NDLS*111:40+6:4715h 0m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL900 km60 km/hr
15909Avadh Assam Express ...ExpNFRMW021:17-NNO016:08-18h 51m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 871 km46 km/hr
12203Saharsa - Amritsar G...GRNRSV322:10+3:51NDLS1313:55+4:3915h 45m6
SM  T  
CC
3A
RLWL879 km56 km/hr


13 ΣChains between MW/Mairwa and NNO/Nangloi

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Bareilly   Moradabad   Kanpur   Mathura   Lucknow NER   Shahjahanpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7460
Σ BJU-Delhi easy ava...MW??01:53+4:21CNBArr /Dep +6:5250m+0ANVT??21:00+5:5719h 7m4
SMTWTFS
867 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
19193
Σ Sahtabdi Barauni ...MW??02:35+2:33LJNArr /Dep 2h 35m+0NDLS??22:15+2:1219h 40m-7
SMTWTFS
886 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
11347
Σ RaptiSeema SF ...SV??03:55+1:50CNBArr +5:07/Dep +6:521h 8m+1:45ANVT??21:00+5:5717h 5m12
  T    
895 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
13622
Σ MauryaJeevi SF Exp...SV??10:40+6:29SPNArr /Dep +4:111h 7m+0NDLS??05:10+4:5918h 30m25
S      
846 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
14404
Σ BJU-NDLS Express v...SV??10:40+6:32LKOArr +8:02/Dep 1h 5m+0NDLS??06:15+2:2519h 35m19
    T  
879 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
20322
--
Σ Saharsa- New Delhi...SV??11:30+1:54MBArr +3:47/Dep +4:4445m+57NDLS??05:10+4:5917h 40m20
S      
848 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20323
--
Σ Saharsa- New Delhi...SV??11:30+1:54MBArr +3:47/Dep 1h 8m+0NDLS??06:15+2:2518h 45m19
S      
848 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20324
--
Σ Saharsa- New Delhi...SV??11:30+1:54MBArr +3:47/Dep +472h 25m-3:00NDLS??07:10+5119h 40m-4
S      
848 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6901
Σ GKP-NDLS Intercity...MW??15:13+3:20BEArr +4:28/Dep +322m-4:25NDLS??10:15+3619h 2m-27
SMTWTFS
865 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
7442
Σ BAGH GOMTI &#...MW??15:13+3:20LJNArr +3:29/Dep +1:305h 58m-1:59NDLS??15:05+5:0223h 52m-27
SMTWTFS
886 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
9630
Σ Bagh Ala Hazrat&nb...MW??15:13+3:20BEArr +4:28/Dep 1h 47m+0DEE??12:01+5320h 48m-33
S T T S
865 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
1990
Σ Via Mathura &...SV??16:35+4:23MTJArr /Dep +2:5720m+0NDLS??14:40+3:5122h 5m22
     F 
980 kmShobhit Jain-
22317
--
Σ Patliputra - DLI e...SV??18:20+2:33LJNArr +3:12/Dep +4118h 0m-2:31DLI??05:50+1:1335h 30m6
 M W F 
883 kmAbhishek Jaiswal-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site