Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MW/Mairwa ▼
×
NNO/Nangloi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 09:36:10 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 09:36:10 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MW/Mairwa to NNO/Nangloi
16 Trains / 13 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 9 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: NNO⇒MW   Filters   Dep: MW   Arr: NNO   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

16 Long-Distance Trains between MW/Mairwa and NNO/Nangloi

Try these Via Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Bareilly   Moradabad   Kanpur   Mathura   Lucknow NER   Shahjahanpur  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
15621Kamakhya - Anand Vih...ExpNFRSV100:25+3:26ANVT*117:40+5:1217h 15m9
     F 
IISL3A
RLWL853 km49 km/hr
04403Barauni - New Delhi ...ACExpNRSV303:15+2:49NDLS*922:10+2:3618h 55m7
S   T  
3A2A
GNWL879 km46 km/hr
05527Darbhanga - Anand Vi...ExpECRSV1,203:35-ANVT*021:45-18h 10m9
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL888 km49 km/hr
15707Amrapali Express (PT...ExpNFRSV309:35+1:38DLI1002:50+4:1617h 15m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL896 km52 km/hr
14005Lichchavi ExpressExpNRMW010:11+4:40ANVT*004:35+4:5118h 24m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL935 km51 km/hr
12565Bihar Sampark Kranti...SKrECRSV313:45-NDLS*1305:35-15h 50m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL900 km57 km/hr
12553Vaishali SF Express ...SFECRSV314:35+1:24NDLS*806:45+5:0016h 10m12
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL900 km56 km/hr
14673Shaheed Express (PT)ExpNRMW015:55+4:47SZM113:34+4:1421h 39m19
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
 857 km40 km/hr
05115Chhapra - Anand Viha...ExpNERSV217:45+24ANVT*012:00+2:2018h 15m10
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL914 km50 km/hr
04405Darbhanga - Delhi AC...ACExpNRSV318:40-DLI*1112:40-18h 0m7
  T  F 
3A2A
GNWL875 km49 km/hr
15279Poorabiya Express (P...ExpECRSV319:40+2:36DLI012:10+4:5116h 30m10
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL875 km53 km/hr
12523New Jalpaiguri - New...SFNFRSV319:40+3:54NDLS*1112:10+4:5116h 30m6
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL879 km53 km/hr
19602New Jalpaiguri - Uda...ExpNWRSV319:40+4:08DLI512:10+4:4116h 30m5
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL875 km53 km/hr
22411Naharlagun - New Del...ACSFNRSV320:40+4:52NDLS*111:40+4:2315h 0m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
RLWL900 km60 km/hr
15909Avadh Assam Express ...ExpNFRMW021:17+2:06NNO116:08+4:1518h 51m24
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 871 km46 km/hr
12203Saharsa - Amritsar G...GRNRSV322:10+2:42NDLS1313:55+4:0315h 45m6
SM  T  
CC
3A
RLWL879 km56 km/hr


13 ΣChains between MW/Mairwa and NNO/Nangloi

Xfer Stations: Lucknow Charbagh NR   Bareilly   Moradabad   Kanpur   Mathura   Lucknow NER   Shahjahanpur  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7460
Σ BJU-Delhi easy ava...MW??01:53+3:09CNBArr +3:18/Dep +5:5250m+2:34ANVT??21:00+6:0919h 7m4
SMTWTFS
867 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
19193
Σ Sahtabdi Barauni ...MW??02:35+1:32LJNArr +1:27/Dep +202h 35m-1:07NDLS??22:15+1:0919h 40m-7
SMTWTFS
886 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
11347
Σ RaptiSeema SF ...SV??03:55+1:12CNBArr +3:26/Dep +5:521h 8m+2:26ANVT??21:00+6:0917h 5m12
  T    
895 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
13622
Σ MauryaJeevi SF Exp...SV??10:40+4:47SPNArr +4:16/Dep +3:281h 7m-48NDLS??05:10+4:2118h 30m25
S      
846 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
14404
Σ BJU-NDLS Express v...SV??10:40+3:03LKOArr +2:53/Dep +291h 5m-2:24NDLS??06:15+1:1219h 35m19
    T  
879 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
20322
--
Σ Saharsa- New Delhi...SV??11:30+1:18MBArr +3:00/Dep +4:0045m+1:00NDLS??05:10+4:2117h 40m20
S      
848 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20323
--
Σ Saharsa- New Delhi...SV??11:30+1:18MBArr +3:00/Dep +1:041h 8m-1:56NDLS??06:15+1:1218h 45m19
S      
848 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20324
--
Σ Saharsa- New Delhi...SV??11:30+1:18MBArr +3:00/Dep 2h 25m+0NDLS??07:10+2419h 40m-4
S      
848 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
6901
Σ GKP-NDLS Intercity...MW??15:13+2:34BEArr +3:15/Dep +622m-3:09NDLS??10:15+2719h 2m-27
SMTWTFS
865 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
7442
Σ BAGH GOMTI &#...MW??15:13+2:34LJNArr +2:35/Dep +1:275h 58m-1:08NDLS??15:05+4:1623h 52m-27
SMTWTFS
886 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
9630
Σ Bagh Ala Hazrat&nb...MW??15:13+2:34BEArr +3:15/Dep +231h 47m-2:52DEE??12:01+5620h 48m-33
S T T S
865 km█║▌ कमल जैन █║▌-
1990
Σ Via Mathura &...SV??16:35+4:33MTJArr +4:16/Dep +2:1720m-1:59NDLS??14:40+3:0422h 5m22
     F 
980 kmShobhit Jain-
22317
--
Σ Patliputra - DLI e...SV??18:20+2:12LJNArr /Dep +1518h 0m+0DLI??05:50+1935h 30m6
 M W F 
883 kmAbhishek Jaiswal*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site