Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MLZ/Malarna ▼
×
PTLI/Pathauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 20:48:17 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 20:48:17 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MLZ/Malarna to PTLI/Pathauli
21 Trains / 15 ΣChains

11 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC Express Trains 2 Passenger Trains 6 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: PTLI⇒MLZ   Filters   Dep: MLZ   Arr: PTLI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

21 Long-Distance Trains between MLZ/Malarna and PTLI/Pathauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19021Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRSWM004:00+1:00AH008:55+24h 55m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL210 km43 km/hr
05104Madar - Chhapra Spec...ExpNERSWM004:55-AF008:45-3h 50m1
    T  
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL225 km59 km/hr
12396Ziyarat ExpressSFECRSWM??05:00+2:45AF108:45+2:343h 45m0
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL225 km60 km/hr
12947Azimabad ExpressSFWRSWM108:55+30AF113:25+124h 30m2
  T T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km50 km/hr
15635Dwarka ExpressExpNFRSWM108:55+35AF113:25-34h 30m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km50 km/hr
15667Gandhidham - Kamakhy...ExpNFRSWM108:55+34AF113:25+54h 30m1
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km50 km/hr
59813Kota Jn. - Yamuna Br...PassWCRMLZ210:26+37PTLI116:27+1:136h 1m23
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 186 km31 km/hr
12941Parasnath SF ExpressSFWRSWM111:10+36AF215:30+84h 20m2
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL225 km52 km/hr
22969Okha - Varanasi SF E...SFWRSWM111:10+29AF215:30+154h 20m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL225 km52 km/hr
09411Ahmedabad - Patna AC...ACExpWRSWM011:10-AF015:35-4h 25m3
  T    
3A2A
PQWL225 km51 km/hr
05286Madar (Ajmer) - Bara...ExpECRSWM011:25-AF016:40-5h 15m1
S      
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL225 km43 km/hr
12316Ananya ExpressSFERSWM011:35+23AF115:30+213h 55m0
 M     
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL225 km58 km/hr
19037Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRSWM116:10+1:12IDH121:32+435h 22m7
 M WT S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL223 km42 km/hr
19039Avadh Express (PT)ExpWRSWM116:10+54IDH021:32+245h 22m7
S T  F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL223 km42 km/hr
13238Kota - Patna Expres...ExpECRSWM116:25+4:22AGC422:15+4:015h 50m6
S   TF 
IISL
3A2A
GNWL270 km46 km/hr
13240Kota - Patna Express...ExpECRSWM116:25+4:28AGC422:15+4:205h 50m6
 MTW  S
IISL
3A2A
GNWL270 km46 km/hr
19061Mumbai Bandra Termin...ExpWRSWM120:02+56AH023:55+283h 53m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL210 km54 km/hr
22444Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...SFNCRSWM120:02+1:30AH†??23:55+313h 53m1
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 210 km54 km/hr
82909Mumbai Bandra Termin...PrmWRSWM020:20-AH??23:55-3h 35m3
      S
SL
3A2A
 210 km59 km/hr
18632Ajmer - Ranchi Garib...ExpSERSWM123:40-AF203:15-3h 35m2
      S
IISL3A
GNWL225 km63 km/hr
59811Haldighati PassengerPassWCRMLZ223:47+53PTLI105:16+455h 29m23
SMTWTFS
IISL
 186 km34 km/hr


15 ΣChains between MLZ/Malarna and PTLI/Pathauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Bayana   Bharatpur   New Delhi   Mathura   Hazrat Nizamuddin  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
6851
Σ Udaipur City Howra...SWM??00:55+25BTEArr +31/Dep +1:071h 28m+36AF??05:55+1:245h 0m-2
SMTWTFS
236 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
7932
--
Σ udaipur bhubaneswa...SWM??00:55+25NZMArr +16/Dep +1:181h 35m+1:02AGC??11:25+1:5010h 30m-1
SM  T  
545 kmLyon is Roaring toda...-
3612
--
Σ SURAT TO GWL ...MLZ??03:47+36BTEArr +20/Dep +281h 51m+8AGC??10:55+487h 8m-37
SMTWTFS
205 kmSAAD*^~-
13701
Σ Surat Lucknow Dail...SWM??06:28+15NZMArr +17/Dep +41h 30m-13TDL??16:05+399h 37m-6
SMTWTFS
559 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
3613
--
Σ KOTA TO AF &#...SWM??07:05+15BXNArr +23/Dep +117m-22PTLI110:47+473h 42m10
SMTWTFS
216 kmSAAD*^~-
19314
--
Σ gda to ald &#...SWM??08:45+27JPArr +33/Dep +2:594h 35m+2:26AGC??21:10+3:5612h 25m-6
S  W F 
460 kmchanduji gda-
18834
Σ BCT BSB Daily Via ...SWM??10:40+13JPArr +19/Dep +353h 5m+16IDH??19:47+1:289h 7m2
S T  F 
370 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
18835
Σ BCT BSB Daily chai...SWM??10:40+13JPArr +19/Dep +523h 5m+33IDH??19:47+1:529h 7m2
   W   
370 kmUP me Yogi Raj*^~-
22463
--
Σ Mumbai Allahabad v...SWM??10:40+13JPArr +19/Dep +1:162h 15m+57AF??18:50+2:028h 10m-12
SMTWTFS
372 kmHarsh-
4324
Σ Vadodara - lucknow...SWM??12:30+25BTEArr +35/Dep +1:043h 57m+29IDH??19:47+1:287h 17m6
S T  F 
234 kmDont run empty premi...-
12247
--
Σ mahavir ji agrs li...MLZ??21:55+32BTEArr +17/Dep +1:073h 51m+50AF??05:55+1:248h 0m-55
SMTWTFS
206 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
12248
Σ Mahabir ji Jhansi ...MLZ??21:55+32MTJArr +14/Dep +82h 5m-6AGC??05:10+167h 15m-62
S      
240 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
5293
Σ Surat/Vadodara-Guw...SWM??22:57+37NDLSArr +17/Dep +472h 10m+30TDL??09:45+1:3910h 48m-12
SM  TF 
554 kmSir S Sreesanth-
13424
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...SWM??22:57+55NDLSArr +38/Dep +615h 15m-32TDL??23:05+1:0524h 8m-15
  T    
567 kmansarigulamtaha-
13427
Σ RAJKOT-NEWDELHI-SI...SWM??22:57+51NDLSArr +16/Dep +615h 15m-10TDL??23:05+1:0524h 8m-15
   W   
566 kmansarigulamtaha-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site