Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MNM/Manamadurai Junc ▼
×
KPN/Kuppam ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Apr 28, 2017 17:56:55 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Apr 28, 2017 17:56:55 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MNM/Manamadurai Junction to KPN/Kuppam
0 Trains / 9 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: KPN⇒MNM   Filters   Dep: MNM   Arr: KPN   

No Trains



9 ΣChains between MNM/Manamadurai Junction and KPN/Kuppam

Xfer Stations: Villupuram   Tiruchchirappalli   Katpadi   Jolarpettai   Madurai   Chennai Egmore  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
791
--
Σ Rameshwaram Mumbai...MNM??07:50+24MDUArr -4/Dep +162h 30m+20KPN??19:33+1311h 43m4
 MTW F 
470 kmBMTIR*^~-
10861
Σ Thanjavur-Dadar we...MNM??10:10+21VMArr +4/Dep +32h 45m-1BWT??03:48+3217h 38m5
S      
714 kmMayiladuthurai The U...-
7117
--
Σ MNM-YPR express vi...MNM??14:00+1TPJArr -4/Dep +59h 55m+9BWT??10:18+1420h 18m7
  T    
547 kmRajesh Kumar-
14554
--
Σ VM/TNM-KPD-SBC CHA...MNM??18:05+15KPDArr -9/Dep +2015m+29KPN??09:54+4115h 49m22
 M  T S
733 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
13425
--
Σ Rameswaram Shirdi ...MNM??19:05+26MSArr +2/Dep +03h 45m-2BWT??14:23+2319h 18m-2
  T    
841 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
7873
Σ Rameswaram Okha&nb...MNM??20:20+29MDUArr -9/Dep +123h 50m+21BWT??10:15+5213h 55m-1
S      
504 kmbring back ellora ex...-
7039
Σ Rameswaram-Shirdi ...MNM??22:12+25MSArr +18/Dep +03h 5m-18BWT??14:23+2316h 11m-1
  T    
777 kmKSG*^~-
21209
--
Σ HASSAN/ARSIKERE EX...MNM??22:12+25TPJArr +19/Dep +52h 10m-14BWT??10:18+1412h 6m3
  T    
548 kmIBRAHIM-
13613
--
Σ Rameshwaram Bangal...MNM??23:55+29JTJArr +14/Dep +241h 22m+10KPN??09:54+419h 59m22
     F 
470 kmBMTIR*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site