Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MCI/Manchiryal ▼
×
GNN/Gangineni ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Apr 26, 2017 17:25:14 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Apr 26, 2017 17:25:14 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MCI/Manchiryal to GNN/Gangineni
30 Trains / 14 ΣChains

11 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 16 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GNN⇒MCI   Filters   Dep: MCI   Arr: GNN   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

30 Long-Distance Trains between MCI/Manchiryal and GNN/Gangineni

Try these Via Stations: Kazipet   Mahbubabad   Warangal  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRRDM200:03+1:13BZA806:05+316h 2m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL309 km51 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRRDM200:46+2:08BZA507:10+596h 24m1
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL309 km48 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRRDM200:46+1:26BZA007:10+416h 24m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
RLWL309 km48 km/hr
18502Gandhidham - Vishakh...ExpECoRRDM201:05+29BZA007:20+36h 15m2
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL309 km49 km/hr
12655Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRMCI203:00+17BZA108:45+55h 45m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL323 km56 km/hr
04426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRRDM??05:00+2:49BZA110:25+3:035h 25m2
S      
3A
2A1A
RLWL309 km57 km/hr
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRRDM206:25+45BZA611:55+185h 30m3
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
RLWL309 km56 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRRDM209:32+1:34BZA714:45+585h 13m1
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL309 km59 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRMCI210:20-BZA015:50-5h 30m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL323 km59 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRMCI210:20+27BZA515:50+145h 30m3
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL323 km59 km/hr
12511Gorakhpur-Trivandrum...SFNERMCI210:20+3:50BZA715:50+3:365h 30m3
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL323 km59 km/hr
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRMCI210:20+5:15BZA715:50+5:035h 30m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL323 km59 km/hr
18402Dwarka ExpressExpECoRMCI213:40+30BZA019:05+155h 25m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL323 km60 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRRDM213:52+1:22BZA019:05+1:005h 13m1
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL309 km59 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRRDM213:52+1:44BZA719:05+1:315h 13m2
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL309 km59 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRRDM213:52-BZA019:05-5h 13m2
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL309 km59 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRRDM213:52-BZA6,719:05-5h 13m1
  T   S
IISL3A
GNWL309 km59 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRMCI216:26+55MDR120:48+1:454h 22m8
SM  T  
IISL3A
RLWL267 km61 km/hr
16094Lucknow Jn. - Chenna...ExpSRMCI216:26+1:10BZA500:40+268h 14m8
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL323 km39 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRRDM216:37-BZA723:35-6h 58m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL309 km44 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRRDM216:37-BZA723:35-6h 58m2
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL309 km44 km/hr
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRMCI217:49+1:01BZA523:15+465h 26m3
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL323 km59 km/hr
12968Jaipur - Chennai SF ...SFNWRMCI219:29+44BZA702:10+126h 41m1
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL323 km48 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRMCI219:29+40BZA002:10+86h 41m1
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL323 km48 km/hr
12762Karimnagar - Tirupat...SFSCRPDPL120:05+1:06MDR123:44+413h 39m4
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
 236 km65 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam Ex...ExpSRMCI220:40+4:43BZA002:50+4:036h 10m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL323 km52 km/hr
15120Manduadih - Rameswar...ExpNERRDM220:50+1:11BZA002:50+246h 0m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL309 km51 km/hr
22632Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRRDM221:40+51BZA002:35+394h 55m2
 M     
3A
2A1A
RLWL309 km63 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRRDM021:40+1:13BZA002:35+1:014h 55m3
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL309 km63 km/hr
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoRMCI223:32-MDR104:43-5h 11m10
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL269 km52 km/hr


14 ΣChains between MCI/Manchiryal and GNN/Gangineni

Xfer Stations: Kazipet   Mahbubabad   Warangal  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18546
Σ NZM-GNT tri weekly...MCI??04:55+1:31KZJArr +1:24/Dep +202h 57m-1:04MDR??12:02+577h 7m2
 M  T S
268 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
17963
Σ PDPL-MAS ]...PDPL??08:00+11WLArr +44/Dep +351h 13m-9BZA??14:20+276h 20m7
      S
292 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
17965
Σ PDPL-CCT ]...PDPL??08:00+11WLArr +44/Dep +531h 27m+9MDR??13:37+1:295h 37m29
   W   
236 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
18700
Σ PDPL-BZA Bi weekly...PDPL??08:00+11MABDArr +2:10/Dep +1625m-1:54GNN??15:59+87h 59m8
   W  S
262 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
16142
--
Σ Sirpur-kagaznagar ...MCI??12:50+37KZJArr +37/Dep +195h 20m-18MDR??22:45+309h 55m1
SMT TF 
269 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
17961
Σ PDPL-GNT ]...MCI??12:50+37KZJArr +37/Dep +237m-14YP??17:54+455h 4m9
SMTWTFS
285 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
2384
Σ New Delhi-Vijayawa...MCI??15:15+50KZJArr +1:02/Dep +162h 47m-46BZA??23:05+237h 50m-6
SMTWTFS
325 kmCheetah*^~-
16146
Σ Sirpur town KZJ Ch...MCI??16:40+1:31KZJArr +46/Dep +1755m-29BZA??01:00+168h 20m-1
SMTWTFS
325 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
18555
Σ RDM-KZJ-CCT daily&...MCI??16:40+1:31KZJArr +46/Dep +103h 20m-36MDR??01:39+158h 59m2
SMTWTFS
269 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
18556
Σ RDM-KZJ-Sambalpur ...MCI316:40+1:31KZJArr +46/Dep 3h 47m+0BZA503:35+1734h 55m-1
SM   F 
325 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
18557
Σ RDM-KZJ-VSKP tri w...MCI??16:40+1:31KZJArr +46/Dep +203h 47m-26BZA??03:35+1310h 55m-1
S  WT  
325 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
22936
--
Σ BSB KZJ VSKP ...MCI217:18+1:06KZJArr +1:28/Dep +383h 22m-50BZA101:40+1632h 22m-23
SMTWTFS
446 kmAP EXP~-
12775
Σ JP-BPL-NGP-KZJ-BZA...MCI??19:29+41KZJArr +48/Dep +102h 22m-38MDR??01:39+156h 10m-19
  T T  
268 kmSRG*^~-
18233
Σ JP-NGP-KZJ-BZA-VSK...MCI??19:29+41KZJArr +48/Dep +202h 49m-28BZA??03:35+138h 6m-22
    T  
324 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site