Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MDDP/Mandi Dip ▼
×
UMB/Ambala Cantt. Ju ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Jan 21, 2017 12:10:58 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Jan 21, 2017 12:10:58 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MDDP/Mandi Dip to UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction
12 Trains / 99 ΣChains

3 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 5 SuperFast Trains 1 Suvidha Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UMB⇒MDDP   Filters   Dep: MDDP   Arr: UMB   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

11 Long-Distance Trains between MDDP/Mandi Dip and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Guna   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
22457Hazur Sahib Nanded -...SFNRHBJ100:03+1:45UMB616:25+2:1816h 22m8
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL908 km55 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRBPL200:45-UMB717:30-16h 45m4
 M   F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL902 km54 km/hr
02125Nagpur - Amritsar AC...ACSFCRBPL200:45-UMB716:50-16h 5m4
S      
3A
2A1A
GNWL902 km56 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRBPL200:55+1:21UMB715:45+3:2614h 50m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL902 km61 km/hr
18237Chhattisgarh Express...ExpSECRHBJ105:54+53UMB202:18+3:1120h 24m41
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL967 km47 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRHBJ308:40+30UMB301:35+2:4516h 55m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL908 km54 km/hr
12687-SlipMadurai - Chandigarh...SFSRBPL409:50-UMB403:30-17h 40m9
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL960 km54 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRMDDP114:16-UMB6,709:20-19h 4m41
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL924 km48 km/hr
12919Malwa ExpressSFWRBPL317:35+25UMB708:55+4:2515h 20m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL902 km59 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRBPL220:35+24UMB410:50+3:3514h 15m7
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL902 km63 km/hr
82651Yesvantpur - Shri Ma...PrmSWRHBJ020:35-UMB010:50-14h 15m2
S      
SL
3A2A
RLWL908 km64 km/hr


99 ΣChains between MDDP/Mandi Dip and UMB/Ambala Cantt. Junction

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Agra Cantt.   New Delhi   Guna   Kota   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Bathinda   Jhansi   Delhi Sarai Rohilla  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
7612
--
Σ Nanded Amritsar fa...BPL??00:25+2:38NDLSArr /Dep +193h 30m+0UMB??18:50+3618h 25m-8
 MT  F 
902 kmbring back ellora ex...-
14370
--
Σ GURUDWARA EXPRESS&...BPL??00:25+2:38NDLSArr /Dep +4:541h 10m+0UMB??16:47+5:2116h 22m9
 MT  F 
902 kmRAILWAY KA DIL DEKHO...-
19606
Σ NED-NDLS-SVDK TRIW...BPL??00:25+2:38NDLSArr /Dep +94h 30m+0UMB??20:18+2419h 53m-8
 MT  F 
902 km-
4614
Σ Hubli-Pune-Amritsa...BPL??00:45+17NZMArr +2:09/Dep +1:1421h 5m-55UMB??14:40+1:1037h 55m19
    T S
902 kmPrayas*^~-
19346
Σ Hubli Katra &...BPL??00:45+17NZMArr +2:09/Dep +94h 30m-2:00UMB??20:18+2419h 33m-12
    T S
895 kmBMTIR*^~-
6316
Σ chennai-new delhi-...HBJ??02:10+1:43NZMArr /Dep 4h 0m+0UMB??18:07-215h 57m1
  T   S
900 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
7380
Σ Chennai-Amritsar w...HBJ??02:10+1:43NZMArr /Dep +4:543h 35m+0UMB??16:47+5:2114h 37m13
  T    
900 kmGopal*^~-
8115
Σ MAS-NGP-BPL-NDLS-U...BPL302:10+37NZMArr +2:54/Dep +1:393h 15m-1:15UMB717:15+1:5515h 5m-1
 M    S
894 km-
9758
Σ Chennai-Jammu Tawi...HBJ??02:10+1:43NZMArr /Dep +35h 15m+0UMB??21:35+5519h 25m8
  T   S
963 kmPrakAsh*^~-
10592
Σ Secunderabad-NZM-C...HBJ??02:10+33NZMArr +3:12/Dep 7m+0UMB??14:50+1:1012h 40m16
 M     
907 kmGopal*^~-
10613
Σ Secunderabad Amrit...HBJ??02:10+33NZMArr +3:12/Dep +2:1525m-57UMB??14:50+2:0512h 40m18
     F 
907 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
12387
--
Σ Secunderabad Jammu...HBJ??02:10+33NZMArr +3:12/Dep +35h 15m-3:09UMB??21:35+5519h 25m9
 M   F 
963 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19367
Σ Chennai - Mata Vai...BPL302:10+37NZMArr +2:54/Dep +97h 5m-2:45UMB720:18+2418h 8m-5
 M    S
894 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19368
Σ Chennai - Shri Mat...HBJ??02:10+1:43NZMArr /Dep +96h 55m+0UMB??20:18+2418h 8m-4
  T   S
900 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19370
Σ Chennai Central to...BPL??02:10+31NZMArr +3:21/Dep +97h 5m-3:12UMB??20:18+2418h 8m-6
S      
894 kmAmjad Ali Khan*^~-
19980
--
Σ SC SVDK Σ...BPL??02:10+20NZMArr +2:55/Dep +97h 5m-2:46UMB??20:18+2418h 8m-4
    T  
894 kmkrishnatejaravipati-
22875
--
Σ Bilaspur - Amritsa...BPL??02:10+24NDLSArr +2:25/Dep +195h 35m-2:06UMB??18:50+3616h 40m-6
  T  F 
902 kmHrishik Mukherjee-
10887
Σ Ernakulam - Himach...BPL202:45+42NZMArr +3:36/Dep 1h 20m+0UMB618:07-215h 22m-36
SMTWTFS
894 kmHussain*^~-
10926
Σ Mangalore Jammutaw...BPL202:45+42NZMArr +3:36/Dep +32h 35m-3:33UMB621:35+5518h 50m-29
SMTWTFS
957 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
10927
Σ Mangalore Jammu Da...BPL202:45-NZMArr +3:36/Dep 7h 35m+0UMB723:50-21h 5m-40
SMTWTFS
894 kmBeing Educated is Ju...-
12291
Σ Ernakulam Amristar...BPL202:45+42NZMArr +3:36/Dep +4:071h 2m+31UMB718:30+4:5063h 45m1
 M  TF 
901 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
12618
Σ Ernakulam Amritsar...BPL202:45+42NZMArr +3:36/Dep +193h 15m-3:17UMB718:50+3616h 5m-41
SMTWTFS
894 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
19348
--
Σ Ernakulam-Mangalor...BPL202:45+42NZMArr +3:36/Dep +94h 15m-3:27UMB720:18+2417h 33m-41
SMTWTFS
894 kmRony-
758
Σ Shalimar Sagar Exp...BPL??03:00+42NZMArr +3:42/Dep +83h 11m-3:34UMB??21:35+5518h 35m-22
SMTWTFS
938 kmVinay Kumar~-
1553
--
Σ Trivandrum-Ernakul...BPL??03:00+42NDLSArr +3:53/Dep +192h 45m-3:34UMB??18:50+3615h 50m-34
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
1633
Σ Western Ghats to t...BPL??03:00+42NDLSArr +3:53/Dep +63h 30m-3:47UMB??19:55+1116h 55m-33
SMTWTFS
902 kmAttorney SAUL GOODMA...-
7764
Σ Tirupati - New Del...BPL??03:00+42NDLSArr +3:53/Dep +4:221h 15m+29UMB??18:30+4:5015h 30m8
S  W  S
902 kmWDP 4-
18843
--
Σ Salem Qadian ...BPL??03:00+42NDLSArr +3:53/Dep 8h 15m+0UMB??02:35-23h 35m16
SMTWTFS
901 kmvarungole-
19380
Σ Thrivunanthpuram K...BPL??03:00+42NDLSArr +3:53/Dep +93h 45m-3:44UMB??20:18+2417h 18m-34
SMTWTFS
902 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19361
--
Σ Coimbatore-Katra V...BPL??03:30+32NZMArr +2:16/Dep +93h 15m-2:07UMB??20:18+2416h 48m-20
  T    
894 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
647
Σ Himcoast Express&n...BPL206:00-NZMArr +4:26/Dep 4h 5m+0UMB723:50-17h 50m-30
SM WTF 
894 kmVinay Kumar~-
955
Σ Visakhapatnam-Amri...BPL??06:00+1:48NZMArr +4:26/Dep +452h 15m-3:41UMB??00:45+1:0718h 45m-5
SM WTF 
960 kmHussain*^~-
17684
--
Σ VSKP-JAT Paradise ...BPL??06:00+1:48NZMArr +4:26/Dep +73h 25m-4:19UMB??00:15+2618h 15m-23
SM WTF 
893 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
646
Σ Himcoast Super&nbs...BPL106:30-NZMArr +3:11/Dep 3h 40m+0UMB723:50-17h 20m-12
  T   S
894 kmVinay Kumar~-
1654
--
Σ Tirupati-Amritsar&...BPL??06:30+58NZMArr +3:35/Dep +451h 50m-2:50UMB??00:45+1:0718h 15m2
    T  
961 kmDB*^~-
2738
--
Σ mysore -new delhi-...BPL??06:30+31NZMArr +2:58/Dep +5:154h 15m+2:17UMB??02:10+4:1219h 40m10
S      
893 kmgurmeetsinghvirdi*^~-
5046
--
Σ Pune - Amritsar G...BPL??06:30+47NZMArr +3:27/Dep +451h 50m-2:42UMB??00:45+1:0718h 15m12
   W   
960 kmAbhishek Rai-
5047
Σ Mysore - Amritsar ...BPL??06:30+31NZMArr +2:58/Dep +451h 50m-2:13UMB??00:45+1:0718h 15m2
S      
960 kmAbhishek Rai-
6371
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Kalk...BPL??06:30+47NZMArr +3:27/Dep +5:154h 15m+1:48UMB??02:10+4:1219h 40m20
   W   
893 kmPrayas*^~-
9046
--
Σ Kolhapur-Pune-Udha...BPL306:30-NZMArr +3:27/Dep 3h 40m+0UMB723:50-17h 20m-13
   W   
894 kmHussain*^~-
9047
--
Σ Mysore-Pune-Udhamp...BPL206:30-NZMArr +2:58/Dep 3h 40m+0UMB723:50-17h 20m-23
S      
894 kmHussain*^~-
9760
Σ MYS-JAT CHAIN ...BPL??06:30+31NZMArr +2:58/Dep +73h 0m-2:51UMB??00:15+2617h 45m-16
S      
893 kmAnkit*^-
15047
--
Σ ERS-CBE-TPTY-BZA-B...BPL206:30-NZMArr +3:17/Dep 3h 40m+0UMB723:50-17h 20m-20
 M     
895 kmAlways look for Rand...-
21400
--
Σ Visakhapatnam - Vi...BPL??06:30+1:19NZMArr +3:11/Dep +451h 50m-2:26UMB??00:45+1:0718h 15m13
  T   S
960 km-
21586
--
Σ AP Sampark &#...BPL007:50-NDLSArr /Dep 23h 20m+0UMB722:20-62h 30m-4
 MT    
901 kmVinay Kumar~-
21627
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BPL??07:50+24NDLSArr /Dep +13h 10m+0UMB??01:05+1417h 15m-15
 M W  S
901 kmSRG*^~-
21628
Σ Visakhapatnam-Udha...BPL007:50-NDLSArr /Dep 1h 45m+0UMB723:50-16h 0m-15
SMTWTFS
901 kmVenkat వెంకట్-
1307
Σ Sindhuraj Super&nb...BPL208:15-NZMArr /Dep 2h 50m+0UMB723:50-15h 35m-10
 M W   
895 kmVinay Kumar~-
1311
Σ Sagarhim Super&nbs...BPL008:15-NZMArr +3:55/Dep 2h 50m+0UMB723:50-15h 35m-20
S    F 
894 kmVinay Kumar~-
3239
--
Σ Tirupati-Hyderabad...BPL??08:15+1:04NZMArr +3:14/Dep +451h 0m-2:29UMB??00:45+1:0716h 30m9
  T T S
960 kmHussain*^~-
10622
Σ Tirupati - Secunde...BPL308:15-NZMArr +3:14/Dep 2h 50m+0UMB723:50-15h 35m-16
  T T S
894 kmHussain*^~-
14583
Σ CAPE/TEN-NZM/DLI-K...BPL??08:15+1:16NZMArr +3:55/Dep +5:153h 25m+1:20UMB??02:10+4:1217h 55m13
S    F 
893 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
15526
Σ Kanniyakumari - Ch...BPL??08:15+1:16NZMArr +3:55/Dep +72h 10m-3:48UMB??00:15+2616h 0m-13
S    F 
893 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18900
Σ Cape-Amritsar-Jamm...BPL008:15+1:16NZMArr +3:55/Dep +6:094h 0m+2:14UMB702:35+5:3466h 20m29
S    F 
893 km-
21526
Σ Madurai - Amritsar...BPL??08:15+1:00NZMArr /Dep +451h 0m+0UMB??00:45+1:0716h 30m15
 M W   
960 kmH S Dhillon-
830
Σ MUMBAI CSTM-BARNAL...HBJ??09:12+2:32BTIArr /Dep +1:183h 0m+0UMB??10:30+1:3625h 18m-5
SMTWTFS
1208 kmAKGarg*-
8048
Σ PONDICHERRY-AMRITS...BPL??14:45+4:11NDLSArr /Dep +1:143h 20m+0UMB??10:10+1:2919h 25m-7
    T  
902 kmSelva Vignesh*^-
10649
Σ Pondicherry-Chandi...BPL??14:45+4:11NDLSArr /Dep +1:174h 20m+0UMB??10:28+1:2319h 43m-8
    T  
902 kmGopal*^~-
11840
Σ Pondy-New Delhi- A...BPL??14:45+4:11NDLSArr /Dep +304h 0m+0UMB??09:55+5019h 10m-10
    T  
902 kmGopal*^~-
1236
Σ Bhopal Shivpuri&nb...BPL416:10+7GUNAArr /Dep +1:0123h 5m+0UMB416:25+1:5072h 15m17
S  W   
1790 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2736
Σ Mysore-Chandigarh ...HBJ317:25+30KOTAArr +33/Dep 1h 15m+0UMB214:50+1:1069h 25m-10
S    F 
1375 kmGopal*^~-
16575
--
Σ chittorgarh jammu ...HBJ??18:15+43JPArr +15/Dep 2h 20m+0UMB??01:25+2:0731h 10m7
    T  
1468 kmHum safar express id...-
546
Σ Chennai - New Delh...HBJ318:47+1:51NDLSArr +3:33/Dep +1:124h 35m-2:21UMB014:40+1:1043h 53m6
SMTWTFS
913 kmWDP 4-
901
Σ Chennai to Kalka V...HBJ318:47+1:51NDLSArr +3:33/Dep +1:171h 10m-2:16UMB110:28+1:2315h 41m-23
SMTWTFS
913 kmVaigai SF Express*^~-
8055
Σ Chennai - Amritsar...HBJ318:47+1:51NDLSArr +3:33/Dep +3050m-3:03UMB709:55+5015h 8m-25
SMT TFS
913 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
16810
Σ MAS to ASR &#...HBJ318:47+1:51NDLSArr +3:33/Dep +2450m-3:09UMB709:55+5815h 8m-25
   W   
913 kmkushanmaths-
1445
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Fas...BPL??19:40-NZMArr /Dep +301h 0m+0UMB??09:55+5014h 15m-13
SMT TFS
894 kmDB*^~-
1446
--
Σ Hubli-Amritsar(Alt...BPL??19:40-NZMArr /Dep +51h 40m+0UMB??11:15+2415h 35m-10
SMT TFS
893 kmDB*^~-
4611
Σ Belgaum-Pune-Kalka...BPL319:40-NZMArr /Dep +1:171h 20m+0UMB110:28-14h 48m-21
SMTWTFS
894 kmPrayas*^~-
5552
Σ Goa-Pune-Amritsar ...BPL319:40-NZMArr /Dep +301h 0m+0UMB709:55-14h 15m-23
SMT TFS
894 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
14826
--
Σ Goa Paschim Expres...BPL319:40-NZMArr /Dep +1:143h 45m+0UMB014:40-43h 0m8
SMTWTFS
901 kmSir S Sreesanth-
17948
Σ Raigarh-Durg-Amrit...BPL??19:50+2:35NZMArr +3:15/Dep +1:142h 35m-2:01UMB??14:40+1:1018h 50m6
 M WTFS
902 km-
1243
Σ Himnadu Super ...BPL??20:20+1:58AGCArr /Dep +3:211h 46m+0UMB??12:55+3:5616h 35m6
  T    
910 kmVinay Kumar~-
11739
Σ Chennai - Chandiga...BPL??20:20+1:58NDLSArr /Dep +1:1735m+0UMB??10:28+1:2314h 8m-4
SMTWTFS
901 kmJourney from 9W to E...-
2242
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...HBJ??21:25+1:03DEEArr +3:15/Dep +3020m-2:45UMB??09:55+5012h 30m-7
S      
913 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
2341
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...HBJ??21:25+1:03DEEArr +3:15/Dep 3h 42m+0UMB??14:50+1:1017h 25m12
S      
920 kmDB*^~-
9241
--
Σ ypr-dee-kalka. hig...HBJ??21:25+1:03DEEArr +3:15/Dep +1:1740m-1:58UMB??10:28+1:2313h 3m-5
S      
913 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16303
Σ Bangalore - New De...HBJ??21:25+1:03DEEArr +3:15/Dep +1:124h 5m-2:03UMB??14:40+1:1017h 15m24
S      
913 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
1102
Σ Bangalore - Jammu ...BPL321:30+44JHSArr +44/Dep +451h 49m+1UMB712:55+3:5639h 25m1
 M     
1313 km-
1323
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...BPL??21:30+19NZMArr +2:46/Dep +301h 25m-2:16UMB??09:55+5012h 25m-6
S     S
895 kmDB*^~-
1324
Σ Secunderabad-Amrit...BPL321:30+44NZMArr +2:34/Dep +301h 25m-2:04UMB709:55+5012h 25m-11
 MT TF 
894 kmDB*^~-
1486
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...BPL321:30+44NZMArr +2:34/Dep +1:171h 45m-1:17UMB110:28+1:2312h 58m-9
 MT TF 
894 km-
2205
Σ Bangalore City to ...BPL??21:30+19NZMArr +2:46/Dep 4h 47m+0UMB??14:50+1:1017h 20m13
S      
902 kmrdb*^-
2340
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...BPL??21:30+19NZMArr +2:46/Dep +1:171h 45m-1:29UMB??10:28+1:2312h 58m-4
S  W  S
895 kmDB*^~-
19979
--
Σ SC-ASI Σ...BPL??21:30+19NZMArr +2:46/Dep +241h 25m-2:22UMB??09:55+5812h 25m-6
   W   
895 kmkrishnatejaravipati-
880
Σ Hyderabad-Amritsar...BPL??22:00+1:25NDLSArr +2:51/Dep +1:122h 0m-1:39UMB??14:40+1:1016h 40m21
SMTWTFS
902 kmHussain*^~-
11022
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...BPL223:05+56NZMArr +3:28/Dep +462h 39m-2:42UMB615:15+5040h 10m14
S      
900 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
11197
--
Σ Bangalore-Delhi-Am...BPL223:05+56NZMArr +3:28/Dep +1:1450m-2:14UMB014:40+1:1039h 35m24
SMT T S
901 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
16308
--
Σ Bangalore Amritsar...BPL223:05+56NZMArr +3:28/Dep +1:394h 25m-1:49UMB717:15+1:5518h 10m-3
SMT T S
894 kmVaibhav Agarwal*^-
18149
Σ K-K Sampark Kranti...BPL223:05+56NZMArr +3:28/Dep 1h 27m+0UMB214:50+1:1063h 45m12
S      
901 km✿ఛుక్ 🚃 ఛుక్ 🚃 రైల...-
20331
--
Σ Bangalore Chandiga...BPL223:05+56NZMArr +3:28/Dep 5h 20m+0UMB618:07-219h 2m-2
SMT T S
894 kmBMTIR*^~-
584
--
Σ Daund To Amritsar ...BPL??23:30+38NDLSArr +3:22/Dep +1:1235m-2:10UMB??14:40+1:1015h 10m3
SMTWTFS
902 kmPrayas*^~-
922
Σ Himkark Super ...BPL??23:30+38NDLSArr +3:22/Dep +35h 20m-3:19UMB??21:35+5522h 5m-16
SMTWTFS
965 kmVinay Kumar~-
8771
Σ Solapur - New Delh...BPL??23:30+38NDLSArr +3:22/Dep +4:543h 40m+1:32UMB??16:47+5:2117h 17m-11
SM  T  
902 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9526
Σ Bangalore Himachal...BPL??23:30+38NDLSArr +3:22/Dep 4h 5m+0UMB??18:07-218h 37m-23
SMTWTFS
902 kmALL TIME GREAT~-
11036
--
Σ Bangalore-Chandiga...BPL??23:30+38NDLSArr +3:22/Dep 1h 20m+0UMB??14:50+1:1015h 20m-9
S T    
902 kmPrayas*^~-
16302
Σ Bangalore - Amrits...BPL??23:30+38NDLSArr +3:22/Dep +1:393h 10m-1:43UMB??17:15+1:5517h 45m-24
SMTWTFS
902 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
19538
Σ Shree Shakti Dham ...HBJ??23:30+2:40NDLSArr /Dep +95h 40m+0UMB??20:18+2420h 48m-9
SMTWTFS
907 kmAPV*^~-
22090
--
Ӡ�� SBC- SVDK SF Ex...BPL??23:30+38NDLSArr +3:22/Dep +97h 0m-3:13UMB??20:18+2420h 48m-28
SMTWTFS
902 kmBanerjee™^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site