Search Trains
MAQ/Mangaluru Centra ▼
×
UBL/Hubballi Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Jun 23, 2017 00:26:29 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Jun 23, 2017 00:26:29 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MAQ/Mangaluru Central (Mangalore) to UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)
0 Trains / 9 ΣChains

Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: UBL⇒MAQ   Filters   Dep: MAQ   Arr: UBL   

No Trains



9 ΣChains between MAQ/Mangaluru Central (Mangalore) and UBL/Hubballi Junction (Hubli)

Xfer Stations: Mysuru (Mysore)   Palakkad (Palghat)   Madgaon  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18407
--
Σ Karwar Bangalore&n...MAQ??08:15+0MAOArr +11/Dep 20m+0UBL??22:05-13h 50m7
SMTWTFS
494 kmBMTIR*^~-
14984
--
Σ Calicut Bangalore&...MAQ??11:45+10PGTArr +30/Dep 2h 5m+0UBL??12:40+1924h 55m21
    T  
1624 kmBMTIR*^~-
21128
Σ HASSAN/ARSIKERE-BA...MAJN??16:45+22MAOArr +1:05/Dep 23h 45m+0UBL??02:10+3833h 25m7
S    F 
488 kmIBRAHIM-
20687
--
Σ karwar dadar(Mumba...MAQ??20:55+3:05MYSArr /Dep +01h 0m+0UBL??15:15-518h 20m-3
      S
781 kmsripathinayak731-
22575
--
Σ murdeshwar mysur b...MAQ??20:55+3:05MYSArr /Dep 10h 45m+0UBL??04:00-331h 5m4
SMTWTFS
1256 kmHarsh*^~-
11116
Σ Ernakulam Howrah S...MAJN??21:15+59MAOArr +34/Dep +104h 20m-24UBL??12:20+2015h 5m-2
 M     
488 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
14546
--
Σ Mangalore Howrah W...MAJN??22:15+50MAOArr +1:16/Dep +103h 45m-1:06UBL??12:20+2014h 5m-7
   W   
489 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
843
Σ mangalore madgaon ...MAJN??23:20+32MAOArr +1:07/Dep +102h 0m-57UBL??12:20+2013h 0m-20
 M WT S
488 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
3759
Σ Mangalore Madgaon ...MAJN??23:20+32MAOArr +1:07/Dep 2h 0m+0UBL??12:20-13h 0m-20
 M WT S
488 kmTitus Antony Peris B...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.