Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MAGH/Manikgarh ▼
×
GNN/Gangineni ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Feb 26, 2017 06:51:24 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Feb 26, 2017 06:51:24 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MAGH/Manikgarh to GNN/Gangineni
47 Trains / 9 ΣChains

1 Rajdhani Trains 1 Garib Rath Trains 12 Mail/Express Trains 3 AC SuperFast Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 28 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: GNN⇒MAGH   Filters   Dep: MAGH   Arr: GNN   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

47 Long-Distance Trains between MAGH/Manikgarh and GNN/Gangineni

Try these Via Stations: Secunderabad   Kazipet  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12655Navjeevan SF Express...SFSRBPQ101:20-BZA108:45-7h 25m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL451 km61 km/hr
22664Jodhpur - Chennai Eg...SFSRBPQ002:20-BZA009:20-7h 0m2
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km64 km/hr
12646Millennium ExpressSFSRBPQ203:05-BZA410:25-7h 20m1
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km62 km/hr
12804Hazrat Nizamuddin – ...SFECoRBPQ203:05-BZA011:05-8h 0m1
 M  T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km56 km/hr
12644Delhi Hazrat Nizamud...SFSRBPQ203:05-BZA310:25-7h 20m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km62 km/hr
04426Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...ACSFNRBPQ??03:05-BZA110:25-7h 20m3
S      
3A
2A1A
 451 km62 km/hr
12652Tamil Nadu Sampark K...SKrSRBPQ??03:40-BZA510:35-6h 55m0
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL451 km65 km/hr
12642Thirukkural SF Expre...SFSRBPQ203:40-BZA710:35-6h 55m0
S T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km65 km/hr
22416Andhra Pradesh AC SF...ACSFNRBPQ104:50-BZA611:55-7h 5m5
SMTWTFS
3A
2A1A
RLWL451 km64 km/hr
12389Gaya - Chennai Egmor...SFECRBPQ005:15-BZA512:40-7h 25m1
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km61 km/hr
12626Kerala Express (PT)SFSRBPQ107:50-BZA714:45-6h 55m2
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL451 km65 km/hr
12270Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...DrntSRBPQ008:15-BZA714:20-6h 5m1
S  W   
SL3A
2A1A
 451 km74 km/hr
12612Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...GRSRBPQ208:20-BZA514:20-6h 0m0
  T    
3A
RLWL451 km75 km/hr
12434Hazrat Nizamuddin - ...RajNRBPQ008:20-BZA414:20-6h 0m1
    T S
3A
2A1A
 451 km75 km/hr
22645Ahilya Nagari SF Exp...SFSRBPQ208:35-BZA015:50-7h 15m6
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km62 km/hr
22647Korba - Thiruvananth...SFSRBPQ008:35-BZA515:50-7h 15m6
S   T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km62 km/hr
12511Gorakhpur-Trivandrum...SFNERBPQ308:35-BZA715:50-7h 15m6
 M   FS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km62 km/hr
12521Rapti Sagar SF Expre...SFECRBPQ008:35-BZA715:50-7h 15m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km62 km/hr
06931Ujjain - Chennai Cen...ExpSRBPQ010:50-BZA020:00-9h 10m1
      S
SL
 451 km49 km/hr
12688Dehradun - Madurai S...SFSRBPQ012:00-BZA019:05-7h 5m2
  T   S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km64 km/hr
16318Himsagar ExpressExpSRBPQ112:00-BZA719:05-7h 5m3
   W   
IISL3A
RLWL451 km64 km/hr
16318-SlipHimsagar Express Sli...ExpSRBPQ012:00-BZA019:05-7h 5m3
   W   
IISL
2A
RLWL451 km64 km/hr
22688Chandigarh - Madurai...SFSRBPQ012:00-BZA019:05-7h 5m2
  T   S
IISL3A
GNWL451 km64 km/hr
18402Dwarka ExpressExpECoRBPQ012:10-BZA019:05-6h 55m4
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km65 km/hr
16032Andaman ExpressExpSRBPQ014:40-MDR120:48-6h 8m11
SM  T  
IISL3A
 396 km64 km/hr
16094Lucknow Jn. - Chenna...ExpSRBPQ114:40-BZA500:40-10h 0m11
  T  F 
IISL3A
RLWL451 km45 km/hr
16688Navyug ExpressExpSRBPQ014:40-BZA723:35-8h 55m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km51 km/hr
16688-SlipNavyug Express SlipExpSRBPQ314:40-BZA723:35-8h 55m3
      S
IISL
2A
RLWL451 km51 km/hr
12616Grand Trunk (GT) Exp...SFSRBPQ016:05-BZA523:15-7h 10m6
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL451 km63 km/hr
12622Tamil Nadu SF Expres...SFSRBPQ117:40-BZA100:15-6h 35m1
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL451 km69 km/hr
12851Bilaspur-Chennai Cen...SFSECRBPQ017:50-BZA001:10-7h 20m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
GNWL451 km62 km/hr
12968Jaipur - Chennai SF ...SFNWRBPQ017:50-BZA702:10-8h 20m3
 M    S
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL451 km54 km/hr
12970Jaipur - Coimbatore ...SFNWRBPQ017:55-BZA002:10-8h 15m3
   W   
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL451 km55 km/hr
22815Bilaspur - Ernakulam...SFSECRBPQ118:50-BZA002:25-7h 35m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km59 km/hr
22619Bilaspur - Tirunelve...SFSRBPQ119:00-BZA002:50-7h 50m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km58 km/hr
16360Patna - Ernakulam Ex...ExpSRBPQ019:10-BZA002:50-7h 40m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km59 km/hr
15120Manduadih - Rameswar...ExpNERBPQ??19:10-BZA002:50-7h 40m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
 451 km59 km/hr
12540Lucknow - Yesvantpur...SFSWRBPQ320:00-BZA002:50-6h 50m1
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km66 km/hr
22632Anuvrat AC SF Expres...ACSFSRBPQ020:00-BZA002:35-6h 35m4
 M     
3A
2A1A
RLWL451 km69 km/hr
16863Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ma...ExpSRBPQ020:00-BZA002:35-6h 35m5
     F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km69 km/hr
12722-SlipDakshin Link SF Expr...SFECoRBPQ322:00-MDR104:43-6h 43m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 397 km59 km/hr
12296Sanghamitra SF Expre...SFSWRBPQ122:10-BZA806:05-7h 55m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km57 km/hr
12577Bagmati ExpressSFECRBPQ022:40-BZA507:10-8h 30m3
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km53 km/hr
22404New Delhi - Puducher...SFNRBPQ022:40-BZA107:10-8h 30m2
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km53 km/hr
22351Patliputra - Yesvant...SFECRBPQ022:40-BZA007:10-8h 30m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km53 km/hr
12670Ganga Kaveri ExpressSFSRBPQ??23:15-BZA707:10-7h 55m3
  T T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL451 km57 km/hr
18502Gandhidham - Vishakh...ExpECoRBPQ023:15-BZA007:20-8h 5m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL451 km56 km/hr


9 ΣChains between MAGH/Manikgarh and GNN/Gangineni

Xfer Stations: Secunderabad   Kazipet  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
18546
Σ NZM-GNT tri weekly...BPQ??03:40+2:44KZJArr /Dep 2h 57m+0MDR??12:02+238h 22m5
 M  T S
398 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
7436
Σ RaJoNtO sUpErFaSt ...BPQ??13:10+1:38SCArr /Dep 1h 40m+0BZA??01:10+712h 0m-5
   W  S
716 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
13659
Σ New Delhi Vishakap...BPQ??13:10+1:38KZJArr /Dep 3h 27m+0BZA??23:05+239h 55m-1
S TW  S
453 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
13721
Σ Nizamuddin Chennai...BPQ??13:10+1:38KZJArr /Dep 4h 50m+0BZA??01:00+1711h 50m0
S TW  S
453 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
19607
Σ ndls-vishaka Rajhd...BPQ??13:10+1:23KZJArr /Dep 3h 27m+0BZA??23:05+239h 55m-2
 M  TF 
453 kmkonki-
2384
Σ New Delhi-Vijayawa...BPQ??13:30+1:43KZJArr /Dep 2h 47m+0BZA??23:05+239h 35m-3
SMTWTFS
453 kmCheetah*^~-
22936
--
Σ BSB KZJ VSKP ...BPQ??15:35+53KZJArr /Dep 3h 22m+0BZA??01:40+1810h 5m-20
SMTWTFS
443 kmAP EXP~-
12775
Σ JP-BPL-NGP-KZJ-BZA...BPQ??17:55+22KZJArr /Dep 2h 22m+0MDR??01:39+197h 44m-16
  T T  
398 kmSRG*^~-
18233
Σ JP-NGP-KZJ-BZA-VSK...BPQ??17:55+22KZJArr /Dep 2h 49m+0BZA??03:35+179h 40m-19
    T  
453 kmWaiting for New Budg...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site