Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MJBK/Manjari Budruk ▼
×
ANK/Ankai ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 02:45:22 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 02:45:22 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MJBK/Manjari Budruk to ANK/Ankai
35 Trains / 41 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 13 Mail/Express Trains 2 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ANK⇒MJBK   Filters   Dep: MJBK   Arr: ANK   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

35 Long-Distance Trains between MJBK/Manjari Budruk and ANK/Ankai

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Panvel   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Parbhani  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
51401Pune - Manmad Passen...PassCRMJBK200:49+0ANK208:58+408h 9m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
 289 km35 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+13MMR2,410:15+206h 5m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL313 km52 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-MMR410:15-6h 5m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL313 km52 km/hr
01029Pune - Nagpur Weekly...ExpCRPUNE*605:15+12MMR512:30+1:067h 15m4
      S
II2S
 313 km43 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRPUNE307:40+8MMR614:20+26h 40m3
     F 
IISL3A
GNWL313 km47 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+12MMR115:20+106h 20m1
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km49 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+32MMR1,215:20+256h 20m1
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km49 km/hr
02043Pune - Bilaspur Spec...SFCRPUNE*009:10+1:13MMR015:20+276h 10m1
  T    
IISL
3A2A
 313 km51 km/hr
22845Pune - Hatia SF Exp...SFSERPUNE*1,410:45+11MMR1,217:20+56h 35m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km48 km/hr
01655Pune - Jabalpur Spec...ExpWCRPUNE*410:45+6MMR217:20-26h 35m3
  T    
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL313 km48 km/hr
15030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...ExpNERPUNE*410:45+4MMR117:20+36h 35m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
 313 km48 km/hr
02149Pune – Patna Superfa...SFCRPUNE*010:45+8MMR017:20+396h 35m2
     F 
IISL
3A2A
 313 km48 km/hr
11026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...ExpCRPUNE*211:45+2MMR219:05+247h 20m13
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL360 km49 km/hr
51421Pune - Nizamabad Pas...PassCRMJBK214:44-ANK121:43+3:546h 59m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
 289 km41 km/hr
12221Pune - Howrah AC Dur...DrntSERPUNE*115:15+1MMR2,420:30+45h 15m1
 M    S
3A
2A1A
PQWL313 km60 km/hr
22123Pune - Ajni AC SF Ex...ACSFCRPUNE*015:15+0MMR020:30+355h 15m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
 313 km60 km/hr
22117Pune - Amravati AC S...ACSFCRPUNE*015:15+0MMR020:30+1:295h 15m3
   W   
3A
2A1A
 313 km60 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+7MMR221:50+265h 40m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL313 km55 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+10MMR221:50+255h 40m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL313 km55 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRPUNE*1,316:15+25MMR121:50+445h 35m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km56 km/hr
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...SFCRPUNE*116:15-MMR221:50-5h 35m2
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL313 km56 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRPUNE*1,316:15+5MMR1,221:50+235h 35m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km56 km/hr
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCRPUNE*116:15-MMR121:50-5h 35m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 313 km56 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20+4MMR223:20+186h 0m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km52 km/hr
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCRPUNE*617:40+5MMR223:55+176h 15m4
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL313 km50 km/hr
12850Pune - Bilaspur SF E...SFSECRPUNE*617:40-MMR223:55-6h 15m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km50 km/hr
12113Pune - Nagpur Garib ...GRCRPUNE*617:40+2MMR223:55+86h 15m2
 M W  S
3A
GNWL313 km50 km/hr
12129Azad Hind Express (P...SFCRPUNE*118:25+13MMR1,200:30+346h 5m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km52 km/hr
01453Pune - Gorakhpur Sum...ExpCRPUNE*519:55+0MMR101:35-5h 40m1
S      
Unreserved
 313 km55 km/hr
12149Pune - Danapur SF Ex...SFCRPUNE*120:55+4MMR102:30+225h 35m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km56 km/hr
12729Pune - Hazur Sahib N...SFSCRPUNE*522:00+1MMR603:25+55h 25m4
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL313 km58 km/hr
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...ExpCRPUNE*422:00-MMR103:35-5h 35m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL313 km56 km/hr
01455Pune - Manduadih Sum...ExpCRPUNE*022:00+1:50MMR003:30+1:545h 30m4
    T  
Unreserved
 313 km57 km/hr
11039Maharashtra Express ...ExpCRPUNE223:20+21MMR1,406:10+286h 50m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL313 km46 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRPUNE223:20-MMR1,406:10-6h 50m8
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL313 km46 km/hr


41 ΣChains between MJBK/Manjari Budruk and ANK/Ankai

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Panvel   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Parbhani  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5644
Σ Solapur/Gulbarga-S...PUNE??01:25+32HYBArr +18/Dep +115m-17MMR??01:40+024h 15m15
SMTWTFS
1219 kmxxx-
14497
--
Σ Chalukya Deluxe&nb...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +17/Dep +03h 42m-17MMR??11:53+19h 38m-30
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...PUNE??02:15+12KYNArr +14/Dep +183h 53m+4MMR??12:10+259h 55m-30
  T T  
343 kmKoushik Patel~-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...PUNE??02:15+13KYNArr +17/Dep +142h 34m-3MMR??11:00+228h 45m-27
S  W  S
343 kmKoushik Patel~-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...PUNE??02:15+12KYNArr +14/Dep +142h 35m+0MMR??11:00+228h 45m-26
  T TF 
343 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...PUNE??02:15+7KYNArr +15/Dep +142h 35m-1MMR??11:00+228h 45m-14
 M     
343 kmIBRAHIM-
6810
Σ SOLAPUR-VARANASI ...PUNE502:30+56KYNArr +1:08/Dep +131h 9m-55MMR209:35+1131h 5m-16
S  WT  
385 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8786
Σ Solapur -Faizabad ...PUNE502:30+56KYNArr +1:08/Dep +151h 9m-53MMR209:35+1731h 5m-16
  T  F 
385 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10864
Σ Chennai MS Mumbai ...PUNE??02:30+56DRArr +50/Dep +08h 0m-50MMR??18:25+2215h 55m-18
SMTWTFS
429 kmKishor*^~-
14496
--
Σ Siddha Deluxe ...PUNE??03:05+17KYNArr +21/Dep +02h 52m-21MMR??11:53+18h 48m-2
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +162h 32m-1MMR??12:10+278h 35m-6
   W  S
343 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...PUNE103:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +162h 32m-1MMR112:10+188h 35m-5
     F 
395 kmHussain*^~-
2297
--
Σ Kolhapur-Nanded&nb...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +131h 2m-4MMR??11:19-57h 44m-1
SMTWTFS
345 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +141h 14m-3MMR??11:00+227h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +182h 32m+1MMR??12:10+258h 35m-7
S T T  
343 kmHussain*^~-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +172h 32m+0MMR??12:10+248h 35m-6
 M     
343 kmHussain*^~-
2301
--
Σ Kolhapur-Lucknow&n...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +143h 5m-3MMR??12:43+99h 8m-6
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14495
--
Σ Maha Deluxe &...PUNE??03:35+8KYNArr +17/Dep +02h 22m-17MMR??11:53+18h 18m-6
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
14475
--
Σ Pune - Patna - Kam...PUNE??04:15+14KYNArr +23/Dep +01h 48m-23MMR??11:53+17h 38m-1
no arr/dep
342 kmHussain*^~-
19467
Σ Pune Nashik Luckno...PUNE??06:05+0KYNArr +18/Dep +1431m-4MMR??12:43+96h 38m5
SMTWTFS
343 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
2319
Σ Kolhapur-Muzzafarp...PUNE507:00+9KYNArr +23/Dep +192h 30m-4MMR216:25+279h 25m-11
SMTWTFS
395 kmHussain*^~-
6963
Σ KOP/Shahu Maharaj ...PUNE??07:00+9DRArr +4/Dep +122h 20m+8MMR??17:47+5410h 47m-11
  T T S
429 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15613
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...PUNE507:00+9KYNArr +23/Dep +221h 40m-1MMR216:18+433h 18m-13
  T    
395 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...MJBK207:30-DDArr +3/Dep +1:081h 40m+1:05MMR014:45+4731h 15m19
SMTWTFS
345 kmCheetah*^~-
6946
Σ PUNE/Pune Junction...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +122h 51m+11MMR??17:47+549h 57m6
  T T S
425 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE??07:50+0PNVLArr +11/Dep +503h 2m+39MMR??17:37+1:059h 47m36
SMTWTFS
360 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
1162
Σ Chennai-Aurangabad...PUNE??09:35+30KYNArr +32/Dep +132h 26m-19MMR??18:25+228h 50m-23
SMTWTFS
345 kmHussain*^~-
14474
Σ Pune-Kalyan-Jabalp...PUNE??09:35+30KYNArr +32/Dep +222h 8m-10MMR??17:47+548h 12m-21
  T T S
343 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +19/Dep +162h 22m-3MMR??00:22+158h 52m7
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
2402
Σ pune-nashik &...PUNE??15:30+1KYNArr +19/Dep +755m-12MMR??22:50+37h 20m9
SMTWTFS
343 kmninad-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+15KYNArr +21/Dep +161h 52m-5MMR??00:22+158h 37m-16
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14044
--
Σ KOLHAPUR MANMAD DA...PUNE??15:45+15KYNArr +21/Dep +1757m-4MMR??23:25+37h 40m-16
SMTWTFS
343 kmDP~-
6404
--
Σ SBC_SNSI Link ...PUNE??15:55+48CSTMArr +33/Dep +01h 55m-33MMR??01:50+309h 55m-25
 M W  S
437 kmLakshay-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE??16:40+45KYNArr +45/Dep +161h 13m-29MMR??00:22+157h 42m-26
  TWT S
343 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6964
Σ Tiruchi-Shirdi Wee...PUNE??16:40+43KYNArr +38/Dep +262h 58m-12MMR??01:50+309h 10m-34
 M     
343 kmGopal*^~-
14924
--
Σ MDU-SNSI ]...PUNE??16:40+45DRArr +9/Dep +01h 28m-9MMR??01:50+309h 10m-28
   W  S
429 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE??16:40+43KYNArr +38/Dep +161h 13m-22MMR??00:22+157h 42m-32
 M   F 
343 kmbhaiyou-
8168
Σ PUNE-HOWRAH INDRAM...PUNE218:35+3KYNArr +32/Dep +2144m-11MMR201:12+2530h 37m8
SMTWTFS
394 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12985
Σ Daily Pune Marathw...PUNE??18:35+3KYNArr +32/Dep +171h 20m-15MMR??01:55+227h 20m9
SMTWTFS
343 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE??19:50+11PBNArr /Dep +313h 17m+0MMR??15:50-220h 0m0
 MTWTFS
785 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10504
Σ Chennai Mumbai Aur...PUNE??23:35+1:15CSTMArr +53/Dep +02h 30m-53MMR??11:19-511h 44m-34
SMTWTFS
448 kmKishor*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site