Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MJBK/Manjari Budruk ▼
×
ANK/Ankai ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Mon Jan 23, 2017 16:15:06 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Mon Jan 23, 2017 16:15:06 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MJBK/Manjari Budruk to ANK/Ankai
29 Trains / 43 ΣChains

1 Garib Rath Trains 10 Mail/Express Trains 1 AC SuperFast Trains 2 Passenger Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 1 Duronto Trains 12 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ANK⇒MJBK   Filters   Dep: MJBK   Arr: ANK   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

29 Long-Distance Trains between MJBK/Manjari Budruk and ANK/Ankai

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Parbhani  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
51401Pune - Manmad Passen...PassCRMJBK200:49-ANK208:58+538h 9m29
SMTWTFS
IISL
 289 km35 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRPUNE104:10+40MMR2,410:15+516h 5m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL313 km52 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRPUNE104:10-MMR410:15-6h 5m3
SMTWTFS
IISL
2A1A
RLWL313 km52 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRPUNE307:40+14MMR614:20+16h 40m3
     F 
IISL3A
GNWL313 km47 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRPUNE309:00+11MMR115:20+96h 20m1
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km49 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRPUNE1,309:00+40MMR1,215:20+426h 20m1
S   T  
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL313 km49 km/hr
22845Pune - Hatia SF Exp...SFSERPUNE*110:45+4MMR417:20+56h 35m3
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL313 km48 km/hr
01655Pune - Jabalpur Spec...ExpWCRPUNE*410:45+4MMR217:20+26h 35m3
  T    
II2SSL
3A2A
GNWL313 km48 km/hr
15030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...ExpNERPUNE*410:45+2:08MMR117:20+506h 35m3
      S
IISL
3A2A
 313 km48 km/hr
11026Pune - Bhusaval Expr...ExpCRPUNE*211:45+1MMR219:05+377h 20m13
SMTWTFS
II2SCC
GNWL360 km49 km/hr
51421Pune - Nizamabad Pas...PassCRMJBK214:44+0ANK121:44+4:247h 0m30
SMTWTFS
IISL
 289 km41 km/hr
12221Pune - Howrah AC Dur...DrntSERPUNE*115:15+0MMR2,420:30+35h 15m1
 M    S
3A
2A1A
PQWL313 km60 km/hr
02123Pune - Ajni AC SF S...ACSFCRPUNE*115:15+2MMR420:35+1:375h 20m2
     F 
3A
2A1A
GNWL313 km59 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRPUNE116:10+3MMR221:50+265h 40m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL313 km55 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRPUNE116:10+5MMR221:50+245h 40m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
RLWL313 km55 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRPUNE*116:15+22MMR121:50+425h 35m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km56 km/hr
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...SFCRPUNE*116:15+2MMR221:50+325h 35m2
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL313 km56 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRPUNE*116:15+1MMR1,221:50+275h 35m4
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km56 km/hr
11033Gyan Ganga Express (...ExpCRPUNE*116:15+2MMR121:50+245h 35m4
   W   
IISL
3A2A
 313 km56 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRPUNE*117:20-MMR223:20-6h 0m5
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km52 km/hr
12135Pune - Nagpur SF Exp...SFCRPUNE*617:40+1MMR223:55+176h 15m4
S T T  
IISL
3A2A
GNWL313 km50 km/hr
12850Pune - Bilaspur SF E...SFSECRPUNE*617:40+0MMR223:55+146h 15m4
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km50 km/hr
12113Pune - Nagpur Garib ...GRCRPUNE*617:40+2MMR223:55+146h 15m2
 M W  S
3A
GNWL313 km50 km/hr
12129Azad Hind Express (P...SFCRPUNE*118:25+5MMR1,200:30+266h 5m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km52 km/hr
12149Pune - Patliputra SF...SFCRPUNE*120:55+1MMR102:30+215h 35m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL313 km56 km/hr
12729Pune - Hazur Sahib N...SFSCRPUNE*522:00+1MMR603:25+115h 25m4
 M W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL313 km58 km/hr
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...ExpCRPUNE*422:00+1MMR103:35+245h 35m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL313 km56 km/hr
11039Maharashtra Express ...ExpCRPUNE223:20+17MMR506:10+186h 50m8
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL313 km46 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRPUNE223:20-MMR506:10-6h 50m8
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL313 km46 km/hr


43 ΣChains between MJBK/Manjari Budruk and ANK/Ankai

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Lokmanya Tilak Terminus   Panvel   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kalyan   Dadar   Parbhani  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
5644
Σ Solapur/Gulbarga-S...PUNE401:25+26HYBArr +11/Dep +015m-11MMR501:40+424h 15m14
SMTWTFS
1218 km-
14497
--
Σ Chalukya Deluxe&nb...PUNE??02:15+29KYNArr +13/Dep +503h 42m+37MMR??11:53+2:179h 38m-30
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...PUNE??02:15+10KYNArr +15/Dep +183h 53m+3MMR??12:10+309h 55m-30
  T T  
343 kmKoushik Patel-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...PUNE102:15-KYNArr +13/Dep 2h 34m+0MMR211:00-8h 45m-27
S  W  S
387 kmKoushik Patel-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...PUNE502:15-KYNArr +15/Dep 2h 35m+0MMR211:00-8h 45m-26
  T TF 
387 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...PUNE102:15-KYNArr +12/Dep 2h 35m+0MMR211:00-8h 45m-14
 M     
388 kmIBRAHIM-
6810
Σ SOLAPUR-VARANASI ...PUNE??02:30+21KYNArr +34/Dep 1h 9m+0MMR??09:35+187h 5m-14
 M  TF 
343 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8786
Σ Solapur -Faizabad ...PUNE??02:30+21KYNArr +34/Dep +161h 9m-18MMR??09:35+317h 5m-13
   W  S
343 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10864
Σ Chennai MS Mumbai ...PUNE??02:30+21DRArr +19/Dep +18h 0m-18MMR??18:10+2315h 40m-15
SMTWTFS
432 kmKishor*^~-
19582
Σ HUBLI DARBHANGA&nb...PUNE??02:55+10LTTArr +8/Dep +05h 0m-8MMR??16:25+3613h 30m-6
S T T  
409 kmAPV*^~-
14496
--
Σ Siddha Deluxe ...PUNE??03:05+15KYNArr +22/Dep +502h 52m+28MMR??11:53+2:178h 48m-2
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...PUNE??03:35+12KYNArr +25/Dep +392h 32m+14MMR??12:10+1:048h 35m-6
   W  S
343 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...PUNE??03:35+12KYNArr +25/Dep +322h 32m+7MMR??12:10+458h 35m-6
     F 
343 kmHussain*^~-
2297
--
Σ Kolhapur-Nanded&nb...PUNE103:35+12KYNArr +25/Dep +181h 2m-7MMR511:10+631h 35m-2
SMTWTFS
396 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...PUNE103:35-KYNArr +25/Dep 1h 14m+0MMR211:00-31h 25m-3
SMTWTFS
396 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...PUNE??03:35+12KYNArr +25/Dep +182h 32m-7MMR??12:10+308h 35m-7
S T T  
343 kmHussain*^~-
2300
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bareily&n...PUNE??03:35+12KYNArr +25/Dep +302h 32m+5MMR??12:10+368h 35m-7
 M     
343 kmHussain*^~-
2301
--
Σ Kolhapur-Lucknow&n...PUNE??03:35+12KYNArr +25/Dep +203h 5m-5MMR??12:43+229h 8m-8
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14495
--
Σ Maha Deluxe &...PUNE??03:35+12KYNArr +25/Dep +502h 22m+25MMR??11:53+2:178h 18m-6
S      
343 kmVinay Kumar~-
14475
--
Σ Pune - Patna - Kam...PUNE??04:15+11KYNArr +28/Dep +501h 48m+22MMR??11:53+2:177h 38m-1
S      
343 kmHussain*^~-
19467
Σ Pune Nashik Luckno...PUNE??06:05+1KYNArr +16/Dep +2031m+4MMR??12:43+226h 38m3
SMTWTFS
343 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
2318
Σ Kolhapur-Darbhanga...PUNE??07:00+7KYNArr +21/Dep +202h 30m-1MMR??16:25+369h 25m-12
S T T  
343 kmHussain*^~-
2319
Σ Kolhapur-Muzzafarp...PUNE??07:00+7KYNArr +21/Dep +452h 30m+24MMR??16:25+589h 25m-12
 M W FS
343 kmHussain*^~-
6963
Σ KOP/Shahu Maharaj ...PUNE??07:00+7DRArr +4/Dep +262h 20m+22MMR??17:47+1:0310h 47m-13
  T T S
432 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
15613
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...PUNE??07:00+7KYNArr +21/Dep +221h 40m+1MMR??16:18+79h 18m-15
   W   
343 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
10758
Σ Pune-Bhopal-New De...MJBK??07:30+0DDArr +7/Dep +401h 40m+33MMR??14:45+237h 15m19
SMTWTFS
302 kmPrayas*^~-
6946
Σ PUNE/Pune Junction...PUNE??07:50+0DRArr +1/Dep +262h 51m+25MMR??17:47+1:039h 57m4
  T T S
427 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
8120
Σ Pune PNVL KYN MMR ...PUNE507:50+0PNVLArr +14/Dep +323h 2m+18MMR117:37+5233h 47m35
SMTWTFS
426 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
1162
Σ Chennai-Aurangabad...PUNE??09:35+21KYNArr +26/Dep +172h 26m-9MMR??18:10+238h 35m-24
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14474
Σ Pune-Kalyan-Jabalp...PUNE??09:35+21KYNArr +26/Dep +382h 8m+12MMR??17:47+1:038h 12m-23
  T T S
343 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
885
Σ Pune--Bhatinda-Fir...PUNE??15:30+0KYNArr +20/Dep +2:482h 22m+2:28MMR??00:22+2:488h 52m6
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
2402
Σ pune-nashik &...PUNE??15:30+0KYNArr +20/Dep +1155m-9MMR??22:50+97h 20m8
SMTWTFS
343 kmninad-
2291
--
Σ Kolhapur-Firozpur&...PUNE??15:45+10KYNArr +19/Dep +2:481h 52m+2:29MMR??00:22+2:488h 37m-18
SMTWTFS
343 kmHussain*^~-
14044
--
Σ KOLHAPUR MANMAD DA...PUNE515:45+10KYNArr +19/Dep +2257m+3MMR523:25+931h 40m-18
SMTWTFS
396 kmDP~-
6404
--
Σ SBC_SNSI Link ...PUNE??15:55+31CSTMArr +24/Dep +01h 55m-24MMR??01:50+329h 55m-26
 M W  S
441 kmLakshay-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...PUNE216:40+20KYNArr +24/Dep +2:481h 13m+2:24MMR200:22+2:4831h 42m-28
  TWT S
396 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6964
Σ Tiruchi-Shirdi Wee...PUNE216:40+23KYNArr /Dep +272h 58m+0MMR201:50+329h 10m-36
 M     
396 kmGopal*^~-
14924
--
Σ MDU-SNSI ]...PUNE216:40+20DRArr +3/Dep +01h 28m-3MMR201:50+329h 10m-30
   W  S
441 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...PUNE216:40+23KYNArr /Dep +2:481h 13m+0MMR200:22+2:4831h 42m-34
 M   F 
396 kmbhaiyou-
8168
Σ PUNE-HOWRAH INDRAM...PUNE??18:35+6KYNArr +29/Dep +2444m-5MMR??01:12+276h 37m7
SMTWTFS
343 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12985
Σ Daily Pune Marathw...PUNE??18:35+6KYNArr +29/Dep +181h 20m-11MMR??01:55+217h 20m8
SMTWTFS
343 kmbring back ellora ex...-
6053
Σ Latur NDLS &#...PUNE019:55+3PBNArr -13/Dep +2:073h 9m+2:20MMR515:50+2:0319h 55m1
SMTWTFS
846 kmbring back ellora ex...-
10504
Σ Chennai Mumbai Aur...PUNE323:35+41CSTMArr +23/Dep +02h 30m-23MMR511:10+611h 35m-35
SMTWTFS
449 kmKishor*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site