Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MMR/Manmad Junction ▼
×
ARJ/Aunrihar Junctio ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:39:18 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 20:39:18 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MMR/Manmad Junction to ARJ/Aunrihar Junction
13 Trains / 19 ΣChains

11 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: ARJ⇒MMR   Filters   Dep: MMR   Arr: ARJ   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

13 Long-Distance Trains between MMR/Manmad Junction and ARJ/Aunrihar Junction

Try these Via Stations: Hatia   Gwalior   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mirzapur   Bhusaval   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Nasik Road   New Delhi   Jalgaon   Durg   Warangal   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11093Mahanagari Express (...ExpCRMMR204:55+29KEI004:18+4523h 23m18
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1246 km53 km/hr
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRMMR1,406:15-ARJ013:55-31h 40m47
SMTWTFS
SL
RLWL1272 km40 km/hr
12165Mumbai LTT - Varanas...SFCRMMR209:40+10BSB*107:05+3421h 25m9
 M  TF 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1237 km58 km/hr
15017Kashi ExpressExpNERMMR211:05+18ARJ013:55+1:2626h 50m52
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1272 km47 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRMMR512:35+29BSB*712:00+3523h 25m11
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1252 km53 km/hr
11045Deekshabhoomi Expres...ExpCRMMR614:25+6BSB104:45+1:4238h 20m23
     F 
IISL3A
RLWL1829 km48 km/hr
01181Mumbai CST - Manduad...ExpCRMMR016:20-MUV*016:00-23h 40m10
      S
SL3A
 1223 km52 km/hr
11061Pawan Express (PT)ExpCRMMR216:30+25ARJ014:50+1:5722h 20m21
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1262 km57 km/hr
11071Kamayani ExpressExpCRMMR016:50+22BSB*819:25+1:1626h 35m35
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1394 km52 km/hr
18610Mumbai LTT - Ranchi ...ExpSERMMR220:15+1:06BSB119:45+1:1823h 30m10
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km52 km/hr
11037Pune - Gorakhpur Exp...ExpCRMMR121:55+46BSB119:45+2:1821h 50m9
    T  
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1227 km56 km/hr
22131Gyan Ganga ExpressSFCRMMR1,221:55+31MUV*219:20+1:2621h 25m12
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL1223 km57 km/hr
11033Pune Darbhanga Expre...ExpCRMMR121:55-ARJ221:00-23h 5m14
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL1262 km55 km/hr


19 ΣChains between MMR/Manmad Junction and ARJ/Aunrihar Junction

Xfer Stations: Hatia   Gwalior   Tatanagar   Lucknow NER   Itarsi   Mirzapur   Bhusaval   Lucknow Charbagh NR   Nasik Road   New Delhi   Jalgaon   Durg   Warangal   Jhansi   Gondia  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
12230
Σ CSTM-JHS-JNU ...MMR??00:25+29JHSArr +47/Dep +1:023h 20m+15BSB??09:35+4433h 10m46
S TW F 
1491 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
12421
Σ cstm-gwl-bsb ...MMR??00:25+29GWLArr +1:09/Dep +104h 45m-59BSB??10:50+5934h 25m21
SMTWTFS
1595 kmMumbai Meri Jaan*^~-
16380
Σ Pune Itarsi Link&n...MMR??00:35+41JLArr +39/Dep +141h 2m-25BSB??01:15+2:2624h 40m7
      S
1252 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
21294
Σ Pune- Gaya [Catch ...MMR500:35+41TATAArr +1:18/Dep +635m-1:12ARJ012:25+1:2159h 50m4
 M     
2324 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21836
--
Σ pune--barauni ...MMR500:35+41GArr +26/Dep +208h 54m-6ARJ022:05+1:2369h 30m17
SMTWTFS
2864 kmbhaiyou-
5001
Σ Nanded - Varanasi ...MMR??01:50+20NKArr +16/Dep +261h 15m+10BSB??03:45+2225h 55m-7
SMTWTFS
1398 kmAbhishek Rai-
931
--
Σ Pune-Varanasi ...MMR??02:35+25BSLArr +33/Dep +462h 50m+13BSB??03:45+2225h 10m9
SMTWTFS
1253 kmHussain*^~-
20816
Σ LTT-Varanasi/Chhap...MMR??02:45+27DURGArr +31/Dep +32h 0m-28ARJ??17:11+1:5838h 26m26
SMTWTFS
1755 kmxxx-
2059
--
Σ Hubli Ganga Expres...MMR??10:20-BSLArr /Dep +123h 15m+0KEI??10:20+1424h 0m15
SM WTF 
1246 kmVinay Kumar~-
10761
Σ GOA-BSL-ET-BSB-CPR...MMR??10:20+28ETArr +26/Dep +163h 10m-10KEI??10:20+1424h 0m5
SM WTF 
1246 kmxxx-
13848
Σ hyb-wl-ald &#...NSL011:15+0WLArr +37/Dep +1:051h 37m+28BSB407:05+4367h 50m19
S    F 
2581 kmShariq Khan-
2058
--
Σ Vasco Super &...MMR??11:20+24BSLArr +58/Dep +122h 25m-46KEI??10:20+1423h 0m13
    T  
1247 kmVinay Kumar~-
14505
--
Σ Chhapra Deluxe&nbs...MMR??11:55+1MZPArr +3/Dep +551h 20m+52KEI??10:20+1422h 25m17
S      
1247 kmVinay Kumar~-
5463
Σ Bangalore-Moradaba...MMR??14:55+45NDLSArr +40/Dep +202h 40m-20BSB??02:25+1:3535h 30m-13
SMTWTFS
2059 kmKSG*^~-
16162
Σ Pune Daltonganj We...MMR??17:25+8HTEArr +14/Dep +03h 0m-14KEI??08:40+1739h 15m23
S      
2030 kmCrUeL InTeNtIoNs*^~-
18241
Σ Mumbai LTT - Patna...MMR??21:45+16LKOArr +2:14/Dep +1:244h 10m-50BSB??02:25+1:3528h 40m5
S      
1450 kmxxx-
4218
Σ Pune-Lucknow -Vara...MMR??21:55+41LJNArr +2:15/Dep +3640m-1:39BSB??23:30+5125h 35m9
     F 
1451 kmCheetah*^~-
20117
--
Σ PUNE - CNB - LKO -...MMR??23:25+18JHSArr +47/Dep +1:024h 3m+15BSB??09:35+4434h 10m48
 MT T S
1491 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13360
--
Σ Pune Itarsi Friday...MMR??23:59+40JLArr +49/Dep +141h 52m-35BSB??01:15+2:2625h 16m7
     F 
1252 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site