Search Trains
MMR/Manmad Junction ▼
×
BHS/Vidisha ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Jun 28, 2017 11:24:47 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Jun 28, 2017 11:24:47 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MMR/Manmad Junction to BHS/Vidisha
25 Trains / 31 ΣChains

9 Mail/Express Trains 2 Sampark Kranti Trains 14 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BHS⇒MMR   Filters   Dep: MMR   Arr: BHS   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

25 Long-Distance Trains between MMR/Manmad Junction and BHS/Vidisha

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Nagpur   Ajni (Nagpur)   Jalgaon   Akola   Purna   Itarsi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
12137Punjab Mail (PT)SFCRMMR200:25+20BHS110:17+359h 52m12
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL636 km64 km/hr
11015Kushinagar Express (...ExpCRMMR203:15+36BHS114:33+4411h 18m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL636 km56 km/hr
11407Pune - Lucknow Jn. E...ExpCRMMR103:40+51BPL314:15+1810h 35m6
   W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL583 km55 km/hr
11057Mumbai CST - Amritsa...ExpCRMMR204:05-BHS115:56-11h 51m24
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL636 km54 km/hr
17020Hyderabad - Jaipur W...ExpSCRMMR504:25-BPL214:20-9h 55m6
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL583 km59 km/hr
22129Tulsi ExpressSFCRMMR209:40+9BPL318:40+319h 0m7
S T    
IISL
3A2A
PQWL583 km65 km/hr
12779Goa Express (PT)SFSWRMMR2,410:20+39BPL319:30+269h 10m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL583 km64 km/hr
17305Hubballi-Londa-Delhi...SFSWRMMR410:20-BPL319:30-9h 10m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL583 km64 km/hr
22455Sainagar Shirdi - Ka...SFNRMMR111:40+14BPL220:30+248h 50m2
  T   S
IISL
2A
PQWL583 km66 km/hr
14313Mumbai LTT - Bareill...ExpNRMMR112:15+16BPL222:30+910h 15m7
 M     
IISL
3A2A
PQWL583 km57 km/hr
12534Pushpak Express (PT)SFNERMMR212:45+14BPL221:00+488h 15m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL583 km71 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRMMR214:55+34BPL223:25+358h 30m5
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL583 km69 km/hr
12629Karnataka Sampark Kr...SKrSWRMMR115:25+23BPL200:35+169h 10m1
   W F 
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL583 km64 km/hr
22685Yesvantpur - Chandig...SKrSWRMMR1,215:25+39BPL200:35+349h 10m1
S   T  
IISL2A
RLWL583 km64 km/hr
12715Sachkhand Express (P...SFSCRMMR515:55+22BPL200:50+328h 55m6
SMTWTFS
IISL
PQWL583 km65 km/hr
11071Kamayani Express (PT...ExpCRMMR216:50+28BHS103:30+5010h 40m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL636 km60 km/hr
15030Pune - Gorakhpur Wee...ExpNERMMR117:25+19BPL204:25+1911h 0m4
      S
IISL
3A2A
PQWL583 km53 km/hr
12617Mangala Lakshadweep ...SFSRMMR217:40+1:04BPL202:40+559h 0m4
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL583 km65 km/hr
15102Mumbai CST - Chhapra...ExpNERMMR220:15+1:24BPL007:10+3210h 55m3
     F 
Unreserved
 583 km53 km/hr
12161Lashkar SF ExpressSFCRMMR220:30+30BPL305:25+298h 55m8
     F 
IISL
3A2A
PQWL583 km65 km/hr
12143Mumbai LTT - Sultanp...SFCRMMR221:45+21BPL507:10+69h 25m2
S      
IISL
3A2A
PQWL583 km62 km/hr
12147CSMT Kolhapur - Hazr...SFCRMMR221:55+35BPL306:25+348h 30m3
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL583 km69 km/hr
12103Pune - Lucknow Jn. S...SFCRMMR221:55+29BPL406:50+348h 55m3
     F 
IISL3A
2A1A
PQWL583 km65 km/hr
12781Mysuru - Delhi Hazra...SFSWRMMR221:55+27BPL206:25+208h 30m3
      S
IISL
RLWL583 km69 km/hr
11077Jhelum Express (PT)ExpCRMMR223:25-BHS109:47-10h 22m15
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
PQWL636 km61 km/hr


31 ΣChains between MMR/Manmad Junction and BHS/Vidisha

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Nagpur   Ajni (Nagpur)   Jalgaon   Akola   Purna   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
8412
Σ Pune Bhopal Chain&...MMR??00:35+42JLArr +34/Dep +211h 2m-13BPL??10:30+289h 55m1
    T  
583 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9323
--
Σ Pune - NZM Azad Go...MMR??00:35+42BSLArr +21/Dep +42h 20m-17BHS??20:27+4319h 52m13
S T    
1020 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
14840
--
Σ Pune - Jaipur Week...MMR??00:35+42AKArr +47/Dep +222h 50m-25BPL??17:55+3617h 20m13
  T    
845 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
16806
--
Σ BADNERA-AJMER fast...MMR??00:35+42NGPArr +6/Dep +551h 45m+49BPL??18:55+1:0918h 20m2
    T  
966 kmAwes Khan*^~-
7902
Σ Parbhani Indore&nb...MMR??02:05+36PAUArr +39/Dep +5823h 50m+19BPL??23:20+845h 15m15
   W   
1047 kmbring back ellora ex...-
8785
Σ Nasik Bhopal Link&...MMR??02:13+44ETArr +12/Dep +1523h 55m+3HBJ??11:00+932h 47m0
SMTWTFS
577 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
9320
--
Σ Pune - NZM Gondwan...MMR??02:35+34BSLArr +41/Dep +41h 0m-37BHS??20:27+4317h 52m13
S T    
1020 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8938
Σ varangaon-akola-de...MMR??02:45+30NGPArr +0/Dep +181h 10m+18BPL??20:15+3217h 30m-4
SMTWTFS
966 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
10230
--
Σ Kolhapur - Nagpur ...MMR??06:15+29NGPArr -8/Dep +292h 55m+37BPL??02:55+3320h 40m0
SMTWTFS
966 kmKartik Shenoy*^-
8672
Σ Mumbai-Nashik-New ...MMR??09:40+12ETArr -3/Dep +251h 43m+28BPL??20:15+3210h 35m-2
 M  TF 
583 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
8896
--
Σ Vasco-Habibganj Bh...MMR??11:20+43ETArr +37/Dep +131h 20m-24HBJ??22:15+410h 55m-2
    T  
577 kmCheetah*^~-
17880
Σ Mumbai-Una Himacha...MMR??12:15+25ETArr +8/Dep +212h 40m+13BPL??00:20+3112h 5m3
      S
583 kmFast trains on Harbo...-
21699
--
Σ KANPUR EXPRESS&nbs...MMR??12:35+28ETArr +8/Dep +322h 15m+24BPL??01:10+3912h 35m-15
   W F 
583 kmIBRAHIM-
9101
--
Σ Pune-Bhopal-Luckno...MMR??17:25+26BSLArr +32/Dep +533h 0m+21BPL??04:55+2111h 30m3
   W   
584 kmCheetah*^~-
20072
--
Σ PUNE - LKO Weekly ...MMR??17:25+26BSLArr +32/Dep +483h 0m+16BPL??04:55+2911h 30m3
S      
584 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
12822
Σ Mumbai Bhopal Gari...MMR??17:50+1:00ETArr +8/Dep +315m+23BPL??04:15+3210h 25m46
  T T S
583 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
6844
Σ Pune Itarsi Thusda...MMR??19:10+27BSLArr +15/Dep +4150m+26HBJ??05:30-410h 20m-4
    T  
576 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
23281
--
Σ Pune Bhopal Fast L...MMR??20:35+45BSLArr +1:03/Dep +530m-10BPL??04:55+218h 20m3
   W   
584 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
14838
--
Σ Manmad - Jaipur We...MMR??20:50+7PAUArr +40/Dep +361h 45m-4BPL??17:55+3621h 5m18
 M     
1046 kmSahasra Bahubali 2*^...-
4250
Σ Nanded delhi ...MMR??21:46+19NGPArr +11/Dep +311h 0m+20BPL??22:55+3525h 9m2
SM W FS
1183 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
4251
--
Σ Nanded indore ...MMR??21:46+19NGPArr +11/Dep +4345m+32BPL??00:05+2926h 19m37
      S
1183 kmTubeligjt to 4 din b...-
4357
--
Σ Adilabad - Bahadur...MMR??21:46+19NGPArr +11/Dep +294h 0m+18BPL??02:55+3329h 9m25
SMTWTFS
1183 kmvarungole-
14411
Σ DR-NGP-INDB &...MMR??21:46+19NGPArr +11/Dep +22h 45m-9HBJ??01:23+3027h 37m-2
S      
1177 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16864
Σ Nanded Lucknow Tri...MMR??21:46+19NGPArr +11/Dep +4145m+30BPL??00:05+3526h 19m36
S TW   
1183 kmDinesh Gada-
16865
--
Σ Nanded Lucknow Wee...MMR??21:46+19NGPArr +11/Dep +1:0245m+51BPL??00:05+1:0226h 19m29
     F 
1183 kmDinesh Gada-
16866
--
Σ Nanded Lucknow Wee...MMR??21:46+19NGPArr +11/Dep +2655m+15BPL??00:05+2526h 19m7
    T  
1183 kmDinesh Gada-
16867
--
Σ Nanded Lucknow Wee...MMR??21:46+19NGPArr +11/Dep +3355m+22BPL??00:05+2526h 19m19
 M     
1183 kmDinesh Gada-
3567
--
Σ Pune-Nizamuddin We...MMR??21:55+1:06ETArr +47/Dep +521h 20m+5BPL??08:05+5710h 10m17
    T  
583 kmCheetah*^~-
17643
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi&n...MMR??22:15+7AJNIArr -14/Dep 1h 15m+0BPL??21:20+1723h 5m3
 M     
1165 kmbring back ellora ex...-
17644
--
Σ Marathwada Delhi w...MMR??22:15+7AJNIArr -14/Dep +371h 35m+51BPL??21:50+3423h 35m2
 M     
1165 kmbring back ellora ex...-
13079
Σ Pune Bhopal Link&n...MMR??23:59+25NGPArr +1/Dep +2823h 50m+27BHS??17:22+3641h 23m25
     F 
1019 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.