Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MMY/Marwar Mathanya ▼
×
BWL/Bawal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat Apr 29, 2017 19:28:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat Apr 29, 2017 19:28:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MMY/Marwar Mathanya to BWL/Bawal
9 Trains / 11 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BWL⇒MMY   Filters   Dep: MMY   Arr: BWL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

9 Long-Distance Trains between MMY/Marwar Mathanya and BWL/Bawal

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54810Jodhpur - Rewari Pas...PassNWRRKB100:53+6RE*815:00-114h 7m62
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 540 km38 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERRKB105:57+55BWL218:06+2912h 9m12
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
 591 km49 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERRKB105:57-BWL218:06-12h 9m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
 591 km49 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRJU011:15+3RE720:30-19h 15m14
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL542 km59 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRJU015:50+2RE002:40-1410h 50m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL542 km50 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*219:00+2RE704:02-109h 2m13
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL542 km60 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJU*119:50+1RE704:53-129h 3m9
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL536 km59 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRMMY121:47+32BWL208:01+4510h 14m19
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
 553 km54 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRRKB123:23-BWL208:01-8h 38m17
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 518 km60 km/hr


11 ΣChains between MMY/Marwar Mathanya and BWL/Bawal

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...JU??01:55+4FLArr +8/Dep +591h 10m+51RE??11:35+459h 40m21
    T  
471 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...JU??05:50+16SDLPArr +16/Dep +151h 5m-1RE??15:50-1010h 0m-11
  T    
541 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...RKB??06:13+4JPArr +18/Dep +112h 30m-7RE??17:30+1811h 17m2
 MT T  
534 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...RKB??09:38+7JPArr +8/Dep +2655m+18RE??20:15+1610h 37m8
 M  T S
534 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
2355
Σ Jodhpur amritsar M...RKB??09:38+7JPArr +8/Dep +144h 40m+6RE??23:58+1014h 20m10
    T S
534 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
18709
Σ jodhpur haridwar h...RKB??11:38+9RTGHArr +5/Dep +103h 15m+5RE??01:43+114h 5m8
     F 
540 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
17239
--
Σ jodhpur amritsar w...JU??14:00+0JPArr +14/Dep +1445m+0RE??23:58+109h 58m11
      S
536 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...JU??14:25+1JPArr +12/Dep +291h 45m+17RE??01:43-311h 18m7
      S
536 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...JU??16:40+31BKNArr +5/Dep +140m-4RE??04:30-711h 50m-30
 M     
655 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...JU??20:30+2JPArr +15/Dep +62h 5m-9RE??07:50+711h 20m18
     F 
536 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
22018
--
Σ Jaisalmer Ajmer vi...JU??23:55+27MJArr +14/Dep +181h 27m+4RE??12:30+312h 35m22
      S
604 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site