Search Trains
MMY/Marwar Mathanya ▼
×
BWL/Bawal ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Jun 25, 2017 19:50:00 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Jun 25, 2017 19:50:00 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MMY/Marwar Mathanya to BWL/Bawal
10 Trains / 11 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: BWL⇒MMY   Filters   Dep: MMY   Arr: BWL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between MMY/Marwar Mathanya and BWL/Bawal

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54810Jodhpur - Rewari Pas...PassNWRRKB100:53+13RE*815:00+314h 7m62
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 539 km38 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERRKB105:57+55BWL218:06+2112h 9m12
SMTWTFS
II2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 591 km49 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERRKB105:57-BWL218:06-12h 9m12
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
 591 km49 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRJU011:15+5RE720:30-29h 15m14
SMTWTFS
II2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL541 km59 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRJU115:50+4RE002:40-710h 50m12
  T    
IISL
3A
2A
GNWL541 km50 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*319:00+43RE703:50+418h 50m13
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL541 km61 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:10+16AWR102:30+277h 20m4
  T T S
IISL
2A
1A
PQWL461 km63 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJU*119:50+3RE704:53-109h 3m9
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
GNWL536 km59 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRMMY121:47+41BWL208:01+5810h 14m19
SMTWTFS
II2S
SL
3A
2A
1A
 553 km54 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRRKB123:23-BWL208:01-8h 38m17
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A
2A
1A
 518 km60 km/hr


11 ΣChains between MMY/Marwar Mathanya and BWL/Bawal

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...JU??01:55+10FLArr +5/Dep +81h 10m+3RE??11:35-19h 40m21
    T  
471 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...JU??05:50+14SDLPArr +11/Dep +171h 5m+6RE??15:50-1110h 0m-11
  T    
541 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...RKB??06:13+7JPArr +19/Dep +92h 30m-10RE??17:30+1511h 17m2
 MT T  
534 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...RKB??09:38+37JPArr /Dep +1955m+0RE??20:15+1210h 37m8
 M  T S
534 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
2355
Σ Jodhpur amritsar M...RKB??09:38+37JPArr /Dep +84h 40m+0RE??23:58+514h 20m10
    T S
534 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
18709
Σ jodhpur haridwar h...RKB??11:38+13RTGHArr +7/Dep +143h 15m+7RE??01:43+314h 5m8
     F 
540 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
17239
--
Σ jodhpur amritsar w...JU??14:00+9JPArr +12/Dep +845m-4RE??23:58+59h 58m11
      S
536 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...JU??14:25+6JPArr +15/Dep +241h 45m+9RE??01:43-111h 18m7
      S
536 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...JU??16:40+38BKNArr +12/Dep +140m-11RE??04:30-511h 50m-30
 M     
654 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...JU??20:30+8JPArr +27/Dep +382h 5m+11RE??07:50+1911h 20m18
     F 
536 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
22018
--
Σ Jaisalmer Ajmer vi...JU??23:55+29MJArr +13/Dep +261h 27m+13RE??12:30+1112h 35m22
      S
604 kmPoll on Fares in Ind...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site
Disclaimer: This website has NO affiliation with the Government-run site of Indian Railways. This site does NOT claim 100% accuracy of fast-changing Rail Information. YOU are responsible for independently confirming the validity of information through other sources.