Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MMY/Marwar Mathanya ▼
×
HSI/Harsauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri Mar 31, 2017 04:13:21 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri Mar 31, 2017 04:13:21 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MMY/Marwar Mathanya to HSI/Harsauli
10 Trains / 11 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HSI⇒MMY   Filters   Dep: MMY   Arr: HSI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between MMY/Marwar Mathanya and HSI/Harsauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54810Jodhpur - Rewari Pas...PassNWRRKB100:53+8RE*815:00+214h 7m62
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 540 km38 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERRKB105:57+1:13KRH117:30+4711h 33m11
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
 559 km48 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERRKB105:57-KRH117:30-11h 33m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL559 km48 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRJU011:15+3RE720:30-29h 15m15
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL542 km59 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRJU015:50+3RE002:40-1710h 50m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL542 km50 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:00+1AWR102:30+227h 30m4
  T T S
IISL
2A1A
PQWL461 km61 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*219:00+1RE704:02-69h 2m13
S  W   
IISL
3A2A
GNWL542 km60 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJU*119:50+1AWR103:07+287h 17m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL461 km63 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRMMY121:47+31HSI107:43+479h 56m18
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
 529 km53 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRRKB123:23-HSI†107:43-8h 20m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 494 km59 km/hr


11 ΣChains between MMY/Marwar Mathanya and HSI/Harsauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...JU??01:55+6FLArr +8/Dep +1:131h 10m+1:05RE??11:35+569h 40m21
    T  
471 kmNo one has right to ...-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...JU??05:50+19SDLPArr +17/Dep 1h 5m+0RE??15:50-710h 0m-11
  T    
541 kmNo one has right to ...-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...RKB??06:13+5JPArr +19/Dep +132h 30m-6AWR??15:40+1:089h 27m1
 MT T  
459 kmNo one has right to ...-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...RKB??09:38+47JPArr +46/Dep +3555m-11KRH??18:59+1:009h 21m7
 M  T S
486 kmNo one has right to ...-
2355
Σ Jodhpur amritsar M...RKB??09:38+47JPArr +46/Dep +134h 40m-33KRH??23:00+3313h 22m9
    T S
486 kmNo one has right to ...-
18709
Σ jodhpur haridwar h...RKB??11:38+10RTGHArr +7/Dep 3h 15m+0RE??01:43-14h 5m8
     F 
540 kmNo one has right to ...-
17239
--
Σ jodhpur amritsar w...JU??14:00+0JPArr +15/Dep +1345m-2KRH??23:00+339h 0m10
      S
488 kmNo one has right to ...-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...JU??14:25+4JPArr +17/Dep +271h 45m+10AWR??00:13+369h 48m6
      S
461 kmNo one has right to ...-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...JU??16:40+1:12BKNArr +49/Dep +240m-47RE??04:30-411h 50m-30
 M     
655 kmNo one has right to ...-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...JU??20:30+20JPArr +38/Dep +82h 5m-30KRH??06:36+2710h 6m17
     F 
488 kmNo one has right to ...-
22018
--
Σ Jaisalmer Ajmer vi...JU??23:55+38MJArr +23/Dep +271h 27m+4KRH??11:28+3911h 33m21
      S
556 kmNo one has right to ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site