Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MMY/Marwar Mathanya ▼
×
HSI/Harsauli ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Fri May 26, 2017 09:26:07 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Fri May 26, 2017 09:26:07 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MMY/Marwar Mathanya to HSI/Harsauli
10 Trains / 11 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 1 Passenger Trains 1 Sampark Kranti Trains 3 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: HSI⇒MMY   Filters   Dep: MMY   Arr: HSI   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

10 Long-Distance Trains between MMY/Marwar Mathanya and HSI/Harsauli

Try these Via Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
54810Jodhpur - Rewari Pas...PassNWRRKB100:53+8RE*815:00+114h 7m62
SMTWTFS
Unreserved
 540 km38 km/hr
15013Ranikhet ExpressExpNERRKB105:57+56KRH117:30+4011h 33m11
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
 559 km48 km/hr
15013-SlipCorbett Park Link Ex...ExpNERRKB105:57-KRH117:30-11h 33m11
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
GNWL559 km48 km/hr
22422Salasar SF ExpressSFNWRJU011:15+4RE720:30-19h 15m14
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
GNWL542 km59 km/hr
15623Bhagat Ki Kothi - Ka...ExpNFRJU115:50+1RE002:40-910h 50m12
  T    
IISL
3A2A
GNWL542 km50 km/hr
22481Jodhpur - Delhi Sara...SFNWRJU*319:00+50RE703:50+498h 50m13
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL542 km61 km/hr
12464Rajasthan Sampark Kr...SKrNWRJU*219:10+4AWR102:30+237h 20m4
  T T S
IISL
2A1A
PQWL461 km63 km/hr
12462Mandore SuperFast Ex...SFNWRJU*119:50+1AWR103:07+357h 17m8
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
GNWL461 km63 km/hr
14660Malani ExpressExpNRMMY121:47+38HSI107:43+499h 56m18
SMTWTFS
II2SSL
3A
2A1A
 529 km53 km/hr
14662Malani Express SlipExpNRRKB123:23-HSI†107:43-8h 20m16
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
 494 km59 km/hr


11 ΣChains between MMY/Marwar Mathanya and HSI/Harsauli

Xfer Stations: Jaipur   Marwar   Phulera   Sadulpur   Ratangarh   Bikaner  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
22807
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi Seam...JU??01:55+5FLArr +8/Dep +81h 10m+0RE??11:35-39h 40m21
    T  
471 kmIri rules are differ...-
15482
--
Σ jodhpur delhi via ...JU??05:50+12SDLPArr +12/Dep +151h 5m+3RE??15:50-1110h 0m-11
  T    
541 kmIri rules are differ...-
2639
Σ Jodhpur chapra&nbs...RKB106:13+5JPArr +19/Dep +92h 30m-10AWR115:40+5133h 27m1
SM W   
1059 kmIri rules are differ...-
1857
--
Σ Jodhpur Delhi jamm...RKB??09:38+17JPArr +23/Dep +1855m-5KRH??18:59+469h 21m7
 M  T S
486 kmIri rules are differ...-
2355
Σ Jodhpur amritsar M...RKB??09:38+17JPArr +23/Dep +84h 40m-15KRH??23:00+3113h 22m9
    T S
486 kmIri rules are differ...-
18709
Σ jodhpur haridwar h...RKB??11:38+9RTGHArr +8/Dep +103h 15m+2RE??01:43+014h 5m8
     F 
540 kmIri rules are differ...-
17239
--
Σ jodhpur amritsar w...JU??14:00+6JPArr /Dep +845m+0KRH??23:00+319h 0m10
      S
488 kmIri rules are differ...-
17689
--
Σ jodhpur haridwar w...JU??14:25+6JPArr +10/Dep +271h 45m+17AWR??00:13+329h 48m6
      S
461 kmIri rules are differ...-
14140
--
Σ Ahmedabad delhi al...JU??16:40+40BKNArr +11/Dep +040m-11RE??04:30-511h 50m-30
 M     
655 kmIri rules are differ...-
22679
--
Σ [Fri] Jodhpur Dehr...JU??20:30+6JPArr +25/Dep +62h 5m-19KRH??06:36+2310h 6m17
     F 
488 kmIri rules are differ...-
22018
--
Σ Jaisalmer Ajmer vi...JU??23:55+26MJArr +10/Dep +191h 27m+9KRH??11:28+3211h 33m21
      S
557 kmIri rules are differ...-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site