Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MSR/Masur ▼
×
SYC/Sarai Chandi ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Wed Feb 22, 2017 18:35:27 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Wed Feb 22, 2017 18:35:27 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MSR/Masur to SYC/Sarai Chandi
1 Trains / 22 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: SYC⇒MSR   Filters   Dep: MSR   Arr: SYC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

1 Long-Distance Trains between MSR/Masur and SYC/Sarai Chandi

Try these Via Stations: Bhusaval   Kalyan   Manmad   Pune   Itarsi  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
11039-SlipCSMT Kolhapur - Gora...ExpCRMSR118:27-SYC109:29-39h 2m55
SMTWTFS
SL
 1632 km42 km/hr


22 ΣChains between MSR/Masur and SYC/Sarai Chandi

Xfer Stations: Bhusaval   Kalyan   Manmad   Pune   Itarsi  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
2303
--
Σ Kolhapur-Chhapra&n...KRD??01:25+18KYNArr +23/Dep +201h 8m-3PLP??10:55+1:1833h 30m-1
  T T S
1687 kmHussain*^~-
2317
--
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...KRD??01:25+18KYNArr +23/Dep +231h 8m+0PLP??10:55+1:3133h 30m0
SM W F 
1687 kmHussain*^~-
2319
Σ Kolhapur-Muzzafarp...KRD??01:25+18KYNArr +23/Dep +232h 30m+0ALD??10:40+1:1633h 15m12
SMTWTFS
1651 kmHussain*^~-
15398
--
Σ C Sahumaharaj T Ko...MSR111:05+19PUNEArr -3/Dep +135m+4ALD1015:50+1:4552h 45m1
S      
1798 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
21083
--
Σ Mysore-Hubli to Ga...KRD111:40+26ETArr +42/Dep +1:525h 0m+1:10COI220:05+2:1956h 25m14
      S
2400 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
21084
--
Σ Mysore-Hubli to Ga...KRD??11:40+26ETArr +42/Dep +1040m-32ALD??15:50+2:0628h 10m0
      S
1621 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
14462
--
Σ Pune Itarsi Link&n...MSR118:27+25BSLArr +30/Dep +1:093h 10m+39ALD703:50+5057h 23m0
  TW  S
2129 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
19570
Σ UBL HARDA GO easy...KRD??22:10+11KYNArr +9/Dep +163h 53m+7COI??05:57+3231h 47m-18
 M W   
1643 kmKoushik Patel-
19571
Σ UBL KKN/HARDA GO e...KRD??22:10+40KYNArr +15/Dep +142h 34m-1SYC109:29+1:1335h 19m15
  T  FS
1675 kmKoushik Patel-
21114
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...KRD??22:10+11KYNArr +9/Dep +142h 35m+5SYC109:29+1:1335h 19m16
 M WT  
1675 kmIBRAHIM-
21115
Σ ARSIKERE-ITARSI-GO...KRD??22:10+7KYNArr +8/Dep +142h 35m+6SYC109:29+1:1335h 19m28
S      
1675 kmIBRAHIM-
2231
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...KRD123:05+19KYNArr +18/Dep +222h 32m+4COI205:57+4330h 52m5
  T  F 
1695 kmHussain*^~-
2233
--
Σ Kolhapur-Guwahati&...KRD??23:05+19KYNArr +18/Dep +332h 32m+15COI??05:57+5030h 52m6
    T  
1644 kmHussain*^~-
2298
Σ Kolhapur-Gorakhpur...KRD??23:05+19KYNArr +18/Dep +141h 14m-4SYC109:29+1:1334h 24m39
SMTWTFS
1676 kmHussain*^~-
2299
--
Σ Kolhapur-Bhagalpur...KRD??23:05+19KYNArr +18/Dep +162h 32m-2COI??05:57+3230h 52m5
 M W  S
1644 kmHussain*^~-
253
--
Σ Vasco-Pune -Guwaha...KRD123:45+23MMRArr +21/Dep +442h 0m+23COI205:57+4354h 12m3
 M  T  
2891 kmCheetah*^~-
980
Σ Zuari Ganga Link&n...KRD??23:45+23ETArr +15/Dep +123h 50m-3SYC109:29+1:1333h 44m37
SMTWTFS
1646 kmsudhir-
993
Σ Vasco-Bhagalpur Tr...KRD??23:45+23MMRArr +21/Dep +412h 0m+20COI??05:57+3230h 12m3
 M W  S
1613 kmHussain*^~-
10761
Σ GOA-BSL-ET-BSB-CPR...KRD??23:45+23ETArr +15/Dep +303h 10m+15COI??06:40+5230h 55m8
S TWT S
1613 kmxxx-
15429
--
Σ Goa- Itarsi - Patn...KRD??23:45+23ETArr +15/Dep +133h 10m-2COI??06:35+3430h 50m6
 M   F 
1613 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
19219
--
Σ Goa- Pune to Patna...KRD??23:45+23MMRArr +21/Dep +422h 0m+21COI??05:57+5030h 12m4
    T  
1613 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
20225
--
Σ PUNE-MMR-BSB Biwee...KRD??23:45+23MMRArr +21/Dep +352h 20m+14COI??08:13+3932h 28m20
  T T  
1613 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site