Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MO/Mohol ▼
×
YL/Yeola ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Feb 21, 2017 11:16:23 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Feb 21, 2017 11:16:23 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MO/Mohol to YL/Yeola
6 Trains / 70 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: YL⇒MO   Filters   Dep: MO   Arr: YL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between MO/Mohol and YL/Yeola

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kurduvadi   Kalyan   Dadar   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16217Mysuru - Sainagar Sh...ExpSWRSUR303:10+4PB010:30+337h 20m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL358 km49 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRSUR403:10+17KPG110:58+227h 48m2
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL383 km49 km/hr
16502Yesvantpur - Ahmedab...ExpSWRSUR304:00+34KPG110:59+156h 59m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL383 km55 km/hr
22601Chennai Central - Sa...SFSRSUR3,504:00+28PB110:44+246h 44m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL358 km53 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSUR307:50+30KPG1,213:35+425h 45m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL383 km67 km/hr
21028Solapur-Gondia Mahar...ExpCRMO118:50-YL105:03-10h 13m10
SMTWTFS
SL
 363 km36 km/hr


70 ΣChains between MO/Mohol and YL/Yeola

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kurduvadi   Kalyan   Dadar   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1162
Σ Chennai-Aurangabad...SUR304:40+29KYNArr /Dep 2h 26m+0MMR618:10+2313h 30m-20
SMTWTFS
659 kmHussain*^~-
9849
Σ Balaji Sai (Weekly...SUR??04:40+29DDArr /Dep +141h 40m+0KPG??13:18+68h 38m-19
     F 
383 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10525
--
Σ Chennai Pune Auran...SUR304:40-PUNEArr /Dep 12h 30m+0KPG102:28-21h 48m-21
 M W   
725 kmKishor*^~-
14474
Σ Pune-Kalyan-Jabalp...SUR304:40-KYNArr /Dep 2h 8m+0MMR217:47-37h 7m-19
 M W F 
659 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
5644
Σ Solapur/Gulbarga-S...SUR305:45-HYBArr +19/Dep 15m+0MMR501:40-19h 55m13
SMTWTFS
957 kmxxx-
8764
Σ Raichur-Gulbarga-A...SUR406:10-DDArr /Dep +1415m+0KPG113:18-31h 8m-21
    T  
633 kmCheetah*^~-
8765
--
Σ Solapur-Nagpur-Hat...SUR406:10-DDArr /Dep +182h 55m+0KPG115:58-33h 48m-24
  T   S
633 kmCheetah*^~-
1775
Σ Solapur Hatia Expr...SUR??06:30+0DDArr -5/Dep +183h 2m+23KPG??15:58+219h 28m2
S  W   
383 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
3938
Σ Hutatma Intercity&...SUR??06:30+0PUNEArr +10/Dep +11h 15m-9MMR??19:05+3312h 35m13
SMTWTFS
622 kmVinay Kumar~-
6711
Σ SUR TO HWH FAST CH...SUR??06:30+0PUNEArr +10/Dep +04h 45m-10MMR??20:30+314h 0m1
 M    S
575 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7351
--
Σ Solapur-Kopargaon ...SUR??06:30+0DDArr -5/Dep +1422m+19KPG??13:18+66h 48m5
     F 
383 kmCheetah*^~-
1769
--
Σ Bangalore Shirdi E...SUR311:20-KWVArr /Dep +131h 57m+0PB119:10-31h 50m-16
 M W  S
731 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SUR311:20-DDArr /Dep 4h 30m+0KPG122:14-34h 54m-21
SMTWTFS
648 kmCheetah*^~-
6404
--
Σ SBC_SNSI Link ...SUR311:20-CSTMArr /Dep +01h 55m+0KPG102:58-15h 38m-20
 M W  S
744 kmLakshay-
9852
Σ bangalore-shirdi d...SUR311:20-DDArr /Dep 2h 5m+0YL021:29-34h 9m6
SMTWTFS
661 kmMJ*^-
9888
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR311:20-DDArr /Dep +133h 25m+0KPG120:43-33h 23m-22
  T    
648 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR311:20-DDArr /Dep 3h 25m+0KPG120:43-33h 23m-17
 M     
648 kmCheetah*^~-
9891
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR311:20-DDArr /Dep +1:053h 25m+0KPG120:44-33h 24m-24
   W   
648 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR311:20-DDArr /Dep +343h 25m+0KPG120:44-33h 24m-7
     F 
648 kmCheetah*^~-
9893
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR311:20-DDArr /Dep +133h 25m+0KPG120:43-33h 23m-24
    T  
648 kmCheetah*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep 3h 45m+0KPG122:14-34h 24m-26
  TWT S
648 kmCheetah*^~-
1770
Σ Nagercoil Shirdi E...SUR311:50-KWVArr /Dep +131h 32m+0PB119:10-31h 20m-21
   W  S
731 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
1771
Σ Balaji Sai Baba Ex...SUR311:50-KWVArr /Dep +131h 32m+0PB119:10-31h 20m-27
 M     
730 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
1772
Σ Trivendrum Shirdi ...SUR311:50-KWVArr /Dep +131h 32m+0PB119:10-31h 20m-23
no arr/dep
731 kmMangaluru deserves t...-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...SUR311:50-KYNArr /Dep 1h 13m+0MMR200:22-36h 32m-23
  TWT S
657 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep 3h 45m+0KPG122:14-34h 24m-28
S      
648 kmCheetah*^~-
6964
Σ Tiruchi-Shirdi Wee...SUR311:50-KYNArr /Dep +262h 58m+0KPG102:58-15h 8m-31
 M     
699 kmGopal*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep 2h 40m+0KPG120:43-32h 53m-22
no arr/dep
648 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep +342h 40m+0KPG120:44-56h 54m-12
    T  
648 kmCheetah*^~-
8917
Σ Solapur - Lucknow ...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep +132h 40m+0KPG120:43-32h 53m-35
no arr/dep
647 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9848
--
Σ tirupathy-shirdi d...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep 1h 20m+0YL021:29-33h 39m-5
 M   F 
660 kmMJ*^-
9885
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep +132h 40m+0KPG120:43-32h 53m-27
  T    
648 kmCheetah*^~-
9886
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep +1:052h 40m+0KPG120:44-32h 54m-29
   W   
648 kmCheetah*^~-
11814
Σ Tirunelveli Koparg...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep +254h 5m+0KPG122:43-34h 53m-27
   W  S
648 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
11839
Σ Madurai-Daund-Kopa...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep +225h 0m+0KPG123:18-35h 28m-27
  TWT S
648 kmGopal*^~-
12286
--
Σ Jhelum-Sagar Biwee...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep 3h 45m+0KPG122:14-34h 24m-32
 M   F 
647 kmCheetah*^~-
12584
Σ Trivandrum Koparga...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep 1h 20m+0YL021:29-33h 39m-1
S      
661 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14924
--
Σ MDU-SNSI ]...SUR311:50-DRArr /Dep +01h 28m+0KPG102:58-15h 8m-25
   W  S
744 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16712
--
Σ South India-Shirdi...SUR311:50-DDArr /Dep +142h 40m+0KPG120:43-32h 53m-33
no arr/dep
647 kmCheetah*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...SUR311:50-KYNArr /Dep 1h 13m+0MMR200:22-36h 32m-29
 M   F 
656 kmbhaiyou-
2837
Σ Solapur bhopal dai...MO??12:22+48DDArr +31/Dep 1h 0m+0KPG??22:14+119h 52m0
SMTWTFS
350 kmDear IR please dont ...-
36
Σ Solapur - Jhelum&n...SUR??14:00+13DDArr +16/Dep 2h 7m+0KPG??22:14+118h 14m4
SMTWTFS
383 kmCheetah*^~-
2391
Σ Solapur-Nizamuddin...SUR??14:00+13DDArr +16/Dep +341h 2m+18KPG??20:44+316h 44m18
      S
383 kmCheetah*^~-
2865
Σ Solapur-Nagpur Trr...SUR??14:00+13DDArr +16/Dep +232h 27m+7MMR??23:55+139h 55m2
 M W  S
425 kmCheetah*^~-
3724
Σ Solapur-Varanasi-G...SUR??14:00+13DDArr +16/Dep +1:051h 2m+49KPG??20:44+1:066h 44m1
    T  
383 kmCheetah*^~-
6122
Σ Solapur-Shirdi Tri...SUR??14:00+13DDArr +16/Dep +4723h 27m+31PB??19:10+4929h 10m9
 M W  S
358 kmCheetah*^~-
6712
Σ SUR- DD- HWH CHAI...SUR??14:00+13DDArr +16/Dep +223h 22m+6KPG??23:18+209h 18m3
SMTWTFS
383 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8199
Σ Solapur Bilaspur C...SUR??14:00+13DDArr +16/Dep +202h 27m+4KPG??22:43+118h 43m3
     F 
383 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8201
Σ SUR - NGP Vidarbha...SUR??14:00+13DDArr +16/Dep +252h 27m+9KPG??22:43+158h 43m3
S T T  
383 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9379
Σ Solapur - Darbhang...SUR??14:00+13DDArr +16/Dep +131h 2m-3KPG??20:43+186h 43m3
   W   
383 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13098
Σ Solapur- Manduadih...SUR??14:00+13DDArr +16/Dep +141h 2m-2KPG??20:43+186h 43m3
 M     
383 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17127
Σ Karaikal - Pune - ...SUR??15:00+16PUNEArr +7/Dep +133h 30m+6YL??05:03+2814h 3m7
  T    
547 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
8767
Σ Chennai-Kopargaon(...MO118:50-DDArr +22/Dep 1h 35m+0KPG102:28-31h 38m-34
S T    
617 kmCheetah*^~-
10504
Σ Chennai Mumbai Aur...MO??18:50+31CSTMArr +12/Dep +02h 30m-12MMR??11:10+316h 20m-27
SMTWTFS
678 kmKishor*^~-
586
Σ Solapur To Auranga...SUR318:55-DDArr /Dep 1h 5m+0KPG102:28-31h 33m-28
S T    
649 kmPUNE WDP 4D-
13846
Σ Hyderabad- Shirdi ...SUR??19:40+15PUNEArr +14/Dep +1310m-1YL??05:03+289h 23m25
SM WTFS
547 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3864
Σ Kanyakumari-Shirdi...SUR??20:15+34DDArr +20/Dep +221h 55m+2YL??05:03+288h 48m-21
SMTWTFS
396 kmCheetah*^~-
9846
Σ tirupaty-shirdi da...SUR??20:15+34DDArr +20/Dep 1h 55m+0YL??05:03-8h 48m-21
SMTWTFS
396 kmMJ*^-
2385
Σ Madurai-Renigunta ...SUR??21:25+48DDArr /Dep +2245m+0YL??05:03+287h 38m12
S      
396 kmCheetah*^~-
2867
--
Σ Secunderabad-Ahmad...SUR??21:25+36DDArr /Dep +2245m+0YL??05:03+287h 38m24
 MT   S
396 kmCheetah*^~-
4497
--
Σ Kakinada-Ahmadnaga...SUR??21:25+38DDArr +11/Dep +2245m+11YL??05:03+287h 38m14
    T  
396 kmCheetah*^~-
4787
Σ Secunderabad-Ahmad...SUR??21:25+38DDArr +29/Dep +2245m-7YL??05:03+287h 38m26
   W   
396 kmCheetah*^~-
12284
Σ Madurai-Tirupati-S...SUR??21:25+48DDArr /Dep 45m+0YL??05:03-7h 38m12
S      
396 kmCheetah*^~-
6810
Σ SOLAPUR-VARANASI ...SUR322:00-KYNArr /Dep 1h 9m+0MMR209:35-35h 35m-16
  TW  S
647 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8786
Σ Solapur -Faizabad ...SUR322:00-KYNArr /Dep +151h 9m+0MMR209:35-35h 35m-16
 M  T  
647 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10864
Σ Chennai MS Mumbai ...SUR322:00+42DRArr /Dep 8h 0m+0MMR618:10+2320h 10m-18
SMTWTFS
692 kmKishor*^~-
4869
--
Σ Solapur-Shirdi Dai...MO??23:12+13DDArr +23/Dep 1h 10m+0YL??08:38+499h 26m29
SMTWTFS
363 kmCheetah*^~-
14496
--
Σ Siddha Deluxe ...MO??23:12+13KYNArr +27/Dep 2h 52m+0MMR??11:53+6:2912h 41m4
      S
572 kmVinay Kumar~-
2833
Σ Solapur bhopal dai...MO??23:40+31DDArr +39/Dep 1h 30m+0KPG??09:14-9h 34m2
SMTWTFS
350 kmDear IR please dont ...-
17620
Σ Solapur-Shirdi Dai...MO??23:40+31DDArr +39/Dep 1h 45m+0PB??10:18+1010h 38m21
SMTWTFS
325 kmDP~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site