Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MO/Mohol ▼
×
YL/Yeola ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sat May 27, 2017 06:37:53 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sat May 27, 2017 06:37:53 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MO/Mohol to YL/Yeola
7 Trains / 70 ΣChains

5 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: YL⇒MO   Filters   Dep: MO   Arr: YL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

7 Long-Distance Trains between MO/Mohol and YL/Yeola

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kurduvadi   Kalyan   Dadar   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16217Mysuru - Sainagar Sh...ExpSWRSUR303:10+1PB010:30+197h 20m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL358 km49 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRSUR403:10+25KPG110:58+217h 48m2
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km49 km/hr
17323Hubballi-Varanasi We...ExpSWRSUR003:10-KPG010:58-7h 48m2
      S
IISL
3A2A
 382 km49 km/hr
16502Yesvantpur - Ahmedab...ExpSWRSUR304:00+49KPG110:59+286h 59m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km55 km/hr
22601Chennai Central - Sa...SFSRSUR3,504:00+52PB110:44+346h 44m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL358 km53 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSUR307:50+35KPG1,213:35+565h 45m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km67 km/hr
21028Solapur-Gondia Mahar...ExpCRMO118:50-YL105:03-10h 13m10
SMTWTFS
SL
 363 km36 km/hr


70 ΣChains between MO/Mohol and YL/Yeola

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kurduvadi   Kalyan   Dadar   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1162
Σ Chennai-Aurangabad...SUR??04:40+37KYNArr +31/Dep +132h 26m-18MMR??18:25+2213h 45m-20
SMTWTFS
607 kmHussain*^~-
9849
Σ Balaji Sai (Weekly...SUR??04:40+37DDArr +17/Dep +121h 40m-5KPG??13:18+68h 38m-19
     F 
383 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10525
--
Σ Chennai Pune Auran...SUR??04:40+37PUNEArr +21/Dep +112h 30m-20KPG??02:28+821h 48m-21
 M W   
533 kmKishor*^~-
14474
Σ Pune-Kalyan-Jabalp...SUR??04:40+37KYNArr +31/Dep +292h 8m-2MMR??17:47+5913h 7m-18
  T T S
605 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
5644
Σ Solapur/Gulbarga-S...SUR??05:45+32HYBArr +18/Dep +115m-17MMR??01:40+419h 55m13
SMTWTFS
956 kmxxx-
8764
Σ Raichur-Gulbarga-A...SUR??06:10+1:03DDArr +33/Dep +1215m-21KPG??13:18+67h 8m-27
     F 
383 kmCheetah*^~-
8765
--
Σ Solapur-Nagpur-Hat...SUR??06:10+1:03DDArr +33/Dep +262h 55m-7KPG??15:58+149h 48m-30
S  W   
383 kmCheetah*^~-
1775
Σ Solapur Hatia Expr...SUR??06:30+1DDArr -5/Dep +263h 2m+31KPG??15:58+149h 28m2
S  W   
383 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
3938
Σ Hutatma Intercity&...SUR106:30+1PUNEArr +11/Dep +31h 15m-8MMR219:05+2712h 35m13
SMTWTFS
622 kmVinay Kumar~-
6711
Σ SUR TO HWH FAST CH...SUR106:30+1PUNEArr +11/Dep +14h 45m-10MMR420:30+614h 0m1
 M    S
575 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7351
--
Σ Solapur-Kopargaon ...SUR??06:30+1DDArr -5/Dep +1222m+17KPG??13:18+66h 48m5
     F 
383 kmCheetah*^~-
1769
--
Σ Bangalore Shirdi E...SUR??11:20+37KWVArr +49/Dep +191h 57m-30PB??19:10+577h 50m-17
S T T  
358 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SUR??11:20+37DDArr +28/Dep +284h 30m+0KPG??22:14+1610h 54m-22
SMTWTFS
383 kmCheetah*^~-
6404
--
Σ SBC_SNSI Link ...SUR??11:20+37CSTMArr +32/Dep +01h 55m-32KPG??02:58+2315h 38m-20
 M W  S
742 kmLakshay-
9852
Σ bangalore-shirdi d...SUR??11:20+37DDArr +28/Dep +242h 5m-4YL??21:29+1:0610h 9m4
SMTWTFS
396 kmMJ*^-
9888
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR??11:20+37DDArr +28/Dep +193h 25m-9KPG??20:43+219h 23m-23
   W   
383 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR??11:20+37DDArr +28/Dep +203h 25m-8KPG??20:43+249h 23m-18
  T    
383 kmCheetah*^~-
9891
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR??11:20+37DDArr +28/Dep +493h 25m+21KPG??20:44+419h 24m-25
    T  
383 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR??11:20+37DDArr +28/Dep +283h 25m+0KPG??20:44+259h 24m-8
      S
383 kmCheetah*^~-
9893
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR??11:20+37DDArr +28/Dep +243h 25m-4KPG??20:43+319h 23m-25
     F 
383 kmCheetah*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...SUR??11:50+53DDArr +35/Dep +283h 45m-7KPG??22:14+1610h 24m-26
  TWT S
383 kmCheetah*^~-
1770
Σ Nagercoil Shirdi E...SUR??11:50+53KWVArr +1:11/Dep +191h 32m-52PB??19:10+577h 20m-21
  T T  
358 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
1771
Σ Balaji Sai Baba Ex...SUR??11:50+41KWVArr +1:00/Dep +191h 32m-41PB??19:10+577h 20m-27
no arr/dep
358 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
1772
Σ Trivendrum Shirdi ...SUR??11:50+46KWVArr +1:05/Dep +191h 32m-46PB??19:10+577h 20m-23
S      
358 kmSWR 6th cleanest zon...-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...SUR??11:50+53KYNArr +46/Dep +171h 13m-29MMR??00:22+1512h 32m-23
  TWT S
605 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...SUR??11:50+46DDArr +22/Dep +283h 45m+6KPG??22:14+1610h 24m-28
S      
383 kmCheetah*^~-
6964
Σ Tiruchi-Shirdi Wee...SUR??11:50+41KYNArr +34/Dep +262h 58m-8KPG??02:58+2315h 8m-30
 M     
648 kmGopal*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...SUR??11:50+53DDArr +35/Dep +202h 40m-15KPG??20:43+248h 53m-22
  T    
383 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...SUR??11:50+53DDArr +35/Dep +282h 40m-7KPG??20:44+258h 54m-12
      S
383 kmCheetah*^~-
8917
Σ Solapur - Lucknow ...SUR??11:50+41DDArr +22/Dep +242h 40m+2KPG??20:43+318h 53m-35
     F 
383 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9848
--
Σ tirupathy-shirdi d...SUR??11:50+41DDArr +22/Dep +241h 20m+2YL??21:29+1:069h 39m-6
 M   F 
396 kmMJ*^-
9885
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...SUR??11:50+53DDArr +35/Dep +192h 40m-16KPG??20:43+218h 53m-27
   W   
383 kmCheetah*^~-
9886
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...SUR??11:50+53DDArr +35/Dep +492h 40m+14KPG??20:44+418h 54m-29
    T  
383 kmCheetah*^~-
11814
Σ Tirunelveli Koparg...SUR??11:50+53DDArr +35/Dep +274h 5m-8KPG??22:43+1210h 53m-27
  T T  
383 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
11839
Σ Madurai-Daund-Kopa...SUR311:50+53DDArr +35/Dep +325h 0m-3KPG123:18+2835h 28m-27
  TWT S
648 kmGopal*^~-
12286
--
Σ Jhelum-Sagar Biwee...SUR??11:50+41DDArr +22/Dep +283h 45m+6KPG??22:14+1610h 24m-32
 M   F 
383 kmCheetah*^~-
12584
Σ Trivandrum Koparga...SUR??11:50+46DDArr +22/Dep +241h 20m+2YL??21:29+1:069h 39m-2
S      
396 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14924
--
Σ MDU-SNSI ]...SUR??11:50+53DRArr +13/Dep +01h 28m-13KPG??02:58+2315h 8m-24
   W  S
733 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16712
--
Σ South India-Shirdi...SUR??11:50+41DDArr +22/Dep +192h 40m-3KPG??20:43+228h 53m-33
 M     
383 kmCheetah*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...SUR??11:50+41KYNArr +34/Dep +171h 13m-17MMR??00:22+1512h 32m-29
 M   F 
605 kmbhaiyou-
2837
Σ Solapur bhopal dai...MO??12:22+34DDArr +36/Dep +281h 0m-8KPG??22:14+169h 52m0
SMTWTFS
350 kmIri rules are differ...-
36
Σ Solapur - Jhelum&n...SUR??14:00+7DDArr +9/Dep +282h 7m+19KPG??22:14+168h 14m4
SMTWTFS
383 kmCheetah*^~-
2391
Σ Solapur-Nizamuddin...SUR??14:00+7DDArr +9/Dep +281h 2m+19KPG??20:44+256h 44m18
      S
383 kmCheetah*^~-
2865
Σ Solapur-Nagpur Trr...SUR??14:00+7DDArr +9/Dep +242h 27m+15MMR??23:55+89h 55m2
 M W  S
425 kmCheetah*^~-
3724
Σ Solapur-Varanasi-G...SUR??14:00+7DDArr +9/Dep +491h 2m+40KPG??20:44+416h 44m1
    T  
383 kmCheetah*^~-
6122
Σ Solapur-Shirdi Tri...SUR??14:00+7DDArr +9/Dep +5823h 27m+49PB??19:10+5729h 10m9
 M W  S
358 kmCheetah*^~-
6712
Σ SUR- DD- HWH CHAI...SUR114:00+7DDArr +9/Dep +323h 22m+23KPG123:18+289h 18m3
SMTWTFS
458 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8199
Σ Solapur Bilaspur C...SUR114:00+7DDArr +9/Dep +252h 27m+16KPG122:43+1732h 43m3
    T  
458 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8201
Σ SUR - NGP Vidarbha...SUR??14:00+7DDArr +9/Dep +272h 27m+18KPG??22:43+128h 43m3
S T T  
383 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9379
Σ Solapur - Darbhang...SUR??14:00+7DDArr +9/Dep +191h 2m+10KPG??20:43+216h 43m3
   W   
383 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13098
Σ Solapur- Manduadih...SUR??14:00+7DDArr +9/Dep +191h 2m+10KPG??20:43+226h 43m3
 M     
383 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17127
Σ Karaikal - Pune - ...SUR??15:00+23PUNEArr +1/Dep +223h 30m+21YL??05:03+3714h 3m7
  T    
547 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
8767
Σ Chennai-Kopargaon(...MO??18:50+1:04DDArr +1:00/Dep +141h 35m-46KPG??02:28+87h 38m-34
 M W   
350 kmCheetah*^~-
10504
Σ Chennai Mumbai Aur...MO??18:50+1:04CSTMArr +51/Dep +02h 30m-51MMR??11:19-516h 29m-27
SMTWTFS
677 kmKishor*^~-
586
Σ Solapur To Auranga...SUR??18:55+1:08DDArr +51/Dep +141h 5m-37KPG??02:28+87h 33m-29
 M W   
383 kmPUNE WDP 4D-
13846
Σ Hyderabad- Shirdi ...SUR??19:40+36PUNEArr +30/Dep +2210m-8YL??05:03+379h 23m25
SM WTFS
547 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3864
Σ Kanyakumari-Shirdi...SUR??20:15+42DDArr +31/Dep +411h 55m+10YL??05:03+378h 48m-21
SMTWTFS
396 kmCheetah*^~-
9846
Σ tirupaty-shirdi da...SUR??20:15+42DDArr +31/Dep 1h 55m+0YL??05:03-8h 48m-21
SMTWTFS
396 kmMJ*^-
2385
Σ Madurai-Renigunta ...SUR??21:25+1:04DDArr +58/Dep +4145m-17YL??05:03+377h 38m12
S      
395 kmCheetah*^~-
2867
--
Σ Secunderabad-Ahmad...SUR??21:25+38DDArr +26/Dep +4145m+15YL??05:03+377h 38m24
 MT   S
395 kmCheetah*^~-
4497
--
Σ Kakinada-Ahmadnaga...SUR??21:25+57DDArr +54/Dep +4145m-13YL??05:03+377h 38m14
    T  
395 kmCheetah*^~-
4787
Σ Secunderabad-Ahmad...SUR??21:25+54DDArr +53/Dep +4145m-12YL??05:03+377h 38m26
   W   
395 kmCheetah*^~-
12284
Σ Madurai-Tirupati-S...SUR??21:25+1:04DDArr +58/Dep 45m+0YL??05:03-7h 38m12
S      
395 kmCheetah*^~-
6810
Σ SOLAPUR-VARANASI ...SUR322:00+51KYNArr +1:03/Dep +131h 9m-50MMR209:35+1135h 35m-15
  TW  S
647 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8786
Σ Solapur -Faizabad ...SUR322:00+51KYNArr +1:03/Dep +141h 9m-49MMR209:35+1635h 35m-15
 M  T  
647 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10864
Σ Chennai MS Mumbai ...SUR??22:00+51DRArr +46/Dep +08h 0m-46MMR??18:25+2220h 25m-17
SMTWTFS
691 kmKishor*^~-
4869
--
Σ Solapur-Shirdi Dai...MO??23:12+11DDArr +19/Dep +381h 10m+19YL??08:38+369h 26m29
SMTWTFS
363 kmCheetah*^~-
14496
--
Σ Siddha Deluxe ...MO??23:12+11KYNArr +20/Dep +02h 52m-20MMR??11:53+012h 41m4
      S
572 kmVinay Kumar~-
2833
Σ Solapur bhopal dai...MO??23:40+32DDArr +57/Dep 1h 30m+0KPG??09:14-9h 34m2
SMTWTFS
350 kmIri rules are differ...-
17620
Σ Solapur-Shirdi Dai...MO??23:40+32DDArr +57/Dep +461h 45m-11PB??10:18+610h 38m21
SMTWTFS
325 kmDP~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site