Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MO/Mohol ▼
×
YL/Yeola ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Tue Apr 25, 2017 08:44:08 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Tue Apr 25, 2017 08:44:08 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MO/Mohol to YL/Yeola
6 Trains / 70 ΣChains

4 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: YL⇒MO   Filters   Dep: MO   Arr: YL   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

6 Long-Distance Trains between MO/Mohol and YL/Yeola

Try these Via Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kurduvadi   Kalyan   Dadar   Pune  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
16217Mysuru - Sainagar Sh...ExpSWRSUR303:10+3PB010:30+237h 20m4
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL358 km49 km/hr
16229Mysuru - Varanasi Ex...ExpSWRSUR403:10+31KPG110:58+177h 48m2
   W F 
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km49 km/hr
16502Yesvantpur - Ahmedab...ExpSWRSUR304:00+50KPG110:59+246h 59m3
 M     
IISL
3A2A
RLWL382 km55 km/hr
22601Chennai Central - Sa...SFSRSUR3,504:00+52PB110:44+266h 44m2
    T  
IISL
3A2A
RLWL358 km53 km/hr
12627Karnataka Express (P...SFSWRSUR307:50+35KPG1,213:35+555h 45m4
SMTWTFS
IISL3A
2A1A
RLWL382 km67 km/hr
21028Solapur-Gondia Mahar...ExpCRMO118:50-YL105:03-10h 13m10
SMTWTFS
SL
 363 km36 km/hr


70 ΣChains between MO/Mohol and YL/Yeola

Xfer Stations: Hyderabad Deccan Nampally   Daund   Mumbai Chhatrapati Shivaji Terminus   Kurduvadi   Kalyan   Dadar   Pune  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
1162
Σ Chennai-Aurangabad...SUR??04:40+40KYNArr +25/Dep +132h 26m-12MMR??18:10+1713h 30m-20
SMTWTFS
605 kmHussain*^~-
9849
Σ Balaji Sai (Weekly...SUR304:40+40DDArr +11/Dep +181h 40m+7KPG113:18+832h 38m-19
    T  
648 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
10525
--
Σ Chennai Pune Auran...SUR??04:40+40PUNEArr +9/Dep +012h 30m-9KPG??02:28+821h 48m-21
 M W   
533 kmKishor*^~-
14474
Σ Pune-Kalyan-Jabalp...SUR304:40+40KYNArr +25/Dep +132h 8m-12MMR217:47+3937h 7m-18
 M W F 
657 kmWarrier is BACK*^~-
5644
Σ Solapur/Gulbarga-S...SUR??05:45+19HYBArr +15/Dep +115m-14MMR??01:40-219h 55m13
SMTWTFS
956 kmxxx-
8764
Σ Raichur-Gulbarga-A...SUR406:10+1:00DDArr +30/Dep +1815m-12KPG113:18+831h 8m-27
    T  
631 kmCheetah*^~-
8765
--
Σ Solapur-Nagpur-Hat...SUR??06:10+1:00DDArr +30/Dep +222h 55m-8KPG??15:58+109h 48m-30
S  W   
383 kmCheetah*^~-
1775
Σ Solapur Hatia Expr...SUR??06:30+0DDArr -6/Dep +223h 2m+28KPG??15:58+109h 28m2
S  W   
383 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
3938
Σ Hutatma Intercity&...SUR??06:30+0PUNEArr +8/Dep +21h 15m-6MMR??19:05+2112h 35m13
SMTWTFS
622 kmVinay Kumar~-
6711
Σ SUR TO HWH FAST CH...SUR??06:30+0PUNEArr +8/Dep +04h 45m-8MMR??20:30+214h 0m1
 M    S
575 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
7351
--
Σ Solapur-Kopargaon ...SUR106:30+0DDArr -6/Dep +1822m+24KPG113:18+830h 48m5
    T  
458 kmCheetah*^~-
1769
--
Σ Bangalore Shirdi E...SUR??11:20+39KWVArr +51/Dep +241h 57m-27PB??19:10+1:017h 50m-17
S T T  
358 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
4499
--
Σ Bangalore-Bhusaval...SUR??11:20+39DDArr +25/Dep +274h 30m+2KPG??22:14+1110h 54m-22
SMTWTFS
383 kmCheetah*^~-
6404
--
Σ SBC_SNSI Link ...SUR??11:20+39CSTMArr +25/Dep +01h 55m-25KPG??02:58+3215h 38m-20
 M W  S
742 kmLakshay-
9852
Σ bangalore-shirdi d...SUR311:20+39DDArr +25/Dep +282h 5m+3YL021:29+1:0534h 9m4
SMTWTFS
661 kmMJ*^-
9888
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR??11:20+39DDArr +25/Dep 3h 25m+0KPG??20:43+239h 23m-23
   W   
383 kmCheetah*^~-
9889
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR??11:20+39DDArr +25/Dep +133h 25m-12KPG??20:43+249h 23m-18
  T    
383 kmCheetah*^~-
9891
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR311:20+39DDArr +25/Dep +483h 25m+23KPG120:44+4033h 24m-25
   W   
648 kmCheetah*^~-
9892
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR??11:20+39DDArr +25/Dep +263h 25m+1KPG??20:44+219h 24m-8
      S
383 kmCheetah*^~-
9893
--
Σ Bangalore-Kopargao...SUR??11:20+39DDArr +25/Dep +193h 25m-6KPG??20:43+239h 23m-25
     F 
383 kmCheetah*^~-
1721
Σ South India-Shirdi...SUR??11:50+39DDArr +19/Dep +273h 45m+8KPG??22:14+1110h 24m-26
  TWT S
383 kmCheetah*^~-
1770
Σ Nagercoil Shirdi E...SUR??11:50+39KWVArr +56/Dep +241h 32m-32PB??19:10+1:017h 20m-21
  T T  
358 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
1771
Σ Balaji Sai Baba Ex...SUR??11:50+37KWVArr +54/Dep +241h 32m-30PB??19:10+1:017h 20m-27
no arr/dep
357 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
1772
Σ Trivendrum Shirdi ...SUR??11:50+1:43KWVArr /Dep +241h 32m+0PB??19:10+1:017h 20m-23
S      
358 kmNew MAQ MAS Exp via...-
2209
Σ Pune Vidisha Link&...SUR??11:50+39KYNArr +34/Dep +201h 13m-14MMR??00:22+2812h 32m-23
  TWT S
606 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
4500
--
Σ Trivandrum-Shirdi-...SUR??11:50+1:43DDArr /Dep +273h 45m+0KPG??22:14+1110h 24m-28
S      
383 kmCheetah*^~-
6964
Σ Tiruchi-Shirdi Wee...SUR??11:50+37KYNArr +34/Dep +242h 58m-10KPG??02:58+3215h 8m-30
 M     
648 kmKSG*^~-
8304
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...SUR??11:50+39DDArr +19/Dep +132h 40m-6KPG??20:43+248h 53m-22
  T    
383 kmCheetah*^~-
8534
Σ Nagercoil-Shirdi-N...SUR??11:50+39DDArr +19/Dep +262h 40m+7KPG??20:44+218h 54m-12
      S
383 kmCheetah*^~-
8917
Σ Solapur - Lucknow ...SUR??11:50+37DDArr +15/Dep +192h 40m+4KPG??20:43+238h 53m-35
     F 
382 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
9848
--
Σ tirupathy-shirdi d...SUR311:50+37DDArr +15/Dep +281h 20m+13YL021:29+1:0533h 39m-6
 M   F 
660 kmMJ*^-
9885
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...SUR??11:50+39DDArr +19/Dep 2h 40m+0KPG??20:43+238h 53m-27
   W   
383 kmCheetah*^~-
9886
--
Σ Nagarcoil-Madurai-...SUR311:50+39DDArr +19/Dep +482h 40m+29KPG120:44+4032h 54m-29
   W   
648 kmCheetah*^~-
11814
Σ Tirunelveli Koparg...SUR??11:50+39DDArr +19/Dep +224h 5m+3KPG??22:43+510h 53m-27
  T T  
383 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
11839
Σ Madurai-Daund-Kopa...SUR311:50+39DDArr +19/Dep +325h 0m+13KPG123:18+3035h 28m-27
  TWT S
648 kmKSG*^~-
12286
--
Σ Jhelum-Sagar Biwee...SUR??11:50+37DDArr +15/Dep +273h 45m+12KPG??22:14+1110h 24m-32
 M   F 
382 kmCheetah*^~-
12584
Σ Trivandrum Koparga...SUR311:50+1:43DDArr /Dep +281h 20m+0YL021:29+1:0533h 39m-2
S      
661 kmSaravana Yuvaraj Tra...-
14924
--
Σ MDU-SNSI ]...SUR??11:50+39DRArr +2/Dep +01h 28m-2KPG??02:58+3215h 8m-24
   W  S
733 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
16712
--
Σ South India-Shirdi...SUR311:50+37DDArr +15/Dep +222h 40m+7KPG120:43+1932h 53m-33
no arr/dep
647 kmCheetah*^~-
18937
Σ TIRUPATI-PUNJAB MA...SUR??11:50+37KYNArr +34/Dep +201h 13m-14MMR??00:22+2812h 32m-29
 M   F 
605 kmbhaiyou-
2837
Σ Solapur bhopal dai...MO??12:22+30DDArr +24/Dep +271h 0m+3KPG??22:14+119h 52m0
SMTWTFS
350 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
36
Σ Solapur - Jhelum&n...SUR??14:00+4DDArr +6/Dep +272h 7m+21KPG??22:14+118h 14m4
SMTWTFS
383 kmCheetah*^~-
2391
Σ Solapur-Nizamuddin...SUR??14:00+4DDArr +6/Dep +261h 2m+20KPG??20:44+216h 44m18
      S
383 kmCheetah*^~-
2865
Σ Solapur-Nagpur Trr...SUR??14:00+4DDArr +6/Dep +242h 27m+18MMR??23:55+99h 55m2
 M W  S
425 kmCheetah*^~-
3724
Σ Solapur-Varanasi-G...SUR114:00+4DDArr +6/Dep +481h 2m+42KPG120:44+4030h 44m1
   W   
458 kmCheetah*^~-
6122
Σ Solapur-Shirdi Tri...SUR??14:00+4DDArr +6/Dep +1:0223h 27m+56PB??19:10+1:0129h 10m9
 M W  S
358 kmCheetah*^~-
6712
Σ SUR- DD- HWH CHAI...SUR114:00+4DDArr +6/Dep +323h 22m+26KPG123:18+309h 18m3
SMTWTFS
458 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8199
Σ Solapur Bilaspur C...SUR??14:00+4DDArr +6/Dep +222h 27m+16KPG??22:43+208h 43m3
     F 
383 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
8201
Σ SUR - NGP Vidarbha...SUR??14:00+4DDArr +6/Dep +222h 27m+16KPG??22:43+58h 43m3
S T T  
383 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
9379
Σ Solapur - Darbhang...SUR??14:00+4DDArr +6/Dep 1h 2m+0KPG??20:43+236h 43m3
   W   
383 kmSoumitra Chawathe*^~-
13098
Σ Solapur- Manduadih...SUR114:00+4DDArr +6/Dep +221h 2m+16KPG120:43+1930h 43m3
S      
458 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
17127
Σ Karaikal - Pune - ...SUR??15:00+26PUNEArr -1/Dep +173h 30m+18YL??05:03+3514h 3m7
  T    
547 kmII Mangalyaan II The...-
8767
Σ Chennai-Kopargaon(...MO??18:50+53DDArr +45/Dep +161h 35m-29KPG??02:28+87h 38m-34
 M W   
350 kmCheetah*^~-
10504
Σ Chennai Mumbai Aur...MO??18:50+53CSTMArr +31/Dep +02h 30m-31MMR??11:10-616h 20m-27
SMTWTFS
676 kmKishor*^~-
586
Σ Solapur To Auranga...SUR??18:55+43DDArr +29/Dep +161h 5m-13KPG??02:28+87h 33m-28
 M W   
383 kmPUNE WDP 4D-
13846
Σ Hyderabad- Shirdi ...SUR??19:40+26PUNEArr /Dep +1710m+0YL??05:03+359h 23m25
SM WTFS
547 kmMahaparinirwan Expre...-
3864
Σ Kanyakumari-Shirdi...SUR??20:15+41DDArr +31/Dep +371h 55m+6YL??05:03+358h 48m-21
SMTWTFS
395 kmCheetah*^~-
9846
Σ tirupaty-shirdi da...SUR??20:15+41DDArr +31/Dep 1h 55m+0YL??05:03-8h 48m-21
SMTWTFS
395 kmMJ*^-
2385
Σ Madurai-Renigunta ...SUR??21:25+1:31DDArr +1:22/Dep +3745m-45YL??05:03+357h 38m12
S      
395 kmCheetah*^~-
2867
--
Σ Secunderabad-Ahmad...SUR??21:25+38DDArr +23/Dep +3745m+14YL??05:03+357h 38m24
 MT   S
395 kmCheetah*^~-
4497
--
Σ Kakinada-Ahmadnaga...SUR??21:25+50DDArr +43/Dep +3745m-6YL??05:03+357h 38m14
    T  
395 kmCheetah*^~-
4787
Σ Secunderabad-Ahmad...SUR??21:25+47DDArr +38/Dep +3745m-1YL??05:03+357h 38m26
   W   
395 kmCheetah*^~-
12284
Σ Madurai-Tirupati-S...SUR??21:25+1:31DDArr +1:22/Dep 45m+0YL??05:03-7h 38m12
S      
395 kmCheetah*^~-
6810
Σ SOLAPUR-VARANASI ...SUR??22:00+50KYNArr +52/Dep +121h 9m-40MMR??09:35+1111h 35m-16
S  WT  
605 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
8786
Σ Solapur -Faizabad ...SUR322:00+50KYNArr +52/Dep +141h 9m-38MMR209:35+1335h 35m-16
 M  T  
647 kmKYN WAP7 🚄 🚃 🚃 🚃...-
10864
Σ Chennai MS Mumbai ...SUR??22:00+50DRArr +36/Dep +08h 0m-36MMR??18:10+1720h 10m-17
SMTWTFS
690 kmKishor*^~-
4869
--
Σ Solapur-Shirdi Dai...MO??23:12+11DDArr +19/Dep +341h 10m+15YL??08:38+289h 26m29
SMTWTFS
363 kmCheetah*^~-
14496
--
Σ Siddha Deluxe ...MO??23:12+11KYNArr +20/Dep +02h 52m-20MMR??11:53+112h 41m4
      S
572 kmVinay Kumar~-
2833
Σ Solapur bhopal dai...MO??23:40+26DDArr +36/Dep 1h 30m+0KPG??09:14-9h 34m2
SMTWTFS
350 kmVote for Durg HumSaf...-
17620
Σ Solapur-Shirdi Dai...MO??23:40+26DDArr +36/Dep +331h 45m-3PB??10:18-110h 38m21
SMTWTFS
325 kmDP~-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site