Disclaimer   
Search Trains
MRN/Morwani ▼
×
MOTC/Motichur ▼
×
 ♦ 
×
DOJ:
Dep:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Class:
2SSLCCEx3AFC2A1A3E
Type:
 

Train Details
Words:
LHB/ICF:
Pantry:
In-Coach Catering/Pantry Car
Loco:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Any Stn
Rake:
RSA:
With RSA
Inaug:
 to 
# Halts: to 
Trvl Time: to  (in hrs)
Distance: to  (in kms)
Speed: to  (in km/h)

Departure Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Dep Between:    
Dep PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Dep Stn

Arrival Details
Include nearby Stations:      ONLY this Station:
Arr Days:
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Arr Between:    
Arr PF#:
Reversal:
Rake Reversal at Arr Stn

Search
2-month Availability Calendar
  Go  
Full Site Search
  Search  
 
Sun Mar 26, 2017 21:11:37 ISTHomeTrainsΣChainsAtlasPNRForumGalleryNewsFAQTripsLoginFeedback
Sun Mar 26, 2017 21:11:37 IST
PostPostPost Trn TipPost Trn TipPost Stn TipPost Stn TipAdvanced Search

MRN/Morwani to MOTC/Motichur
3 Trains / 16 ΣChains

1 Mail/Express Trains 2 SuperFast Trains
Quota:
Availability Calendar   ↩Return: MOTC⇒MRN   Filters   Dep: MRN   Arr: MOTC   

Show Shortest Route


Switch to Trains at a Glance View    

3 Long-Distance Trains between MRN/Morwani and MOTC/Motichur

Try these Via Stations: Saharanpur   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad  

No.NameTypeZoneFromPFDep ↑↑AvgToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysClassesQtDistanceSpeed
19019Mumbai Bandra (T.) -...ExpWRMRN011:36+37MOTC115:19+5227h 43m58
SMTWTFS
IISL
3A2A
RLWL1004 km36 km/hr
12911Valsad - Haridwar SF...SFWRRTM523:00+14HW*316:35+617h 35m7
  T    
IISL
3A2A
RLWL976 km56 km/hr
22917Mumbai Bandra Termin...SFWRRTM023:00+8HW*715:50+2016h 50m15
   W   
IISL
3A2A
RLWL976 km58 km/hr


16 ΣChains between MRN/Morwani and MOTC/Motichur

Xfer Stations: Saharanpur   New Delhi   Hazrat Nizamuddin   Ghaziabad  

No.FlagNameFromPFDep ↑↑AvgXFerXFer DelayBufferShiftToPFArrAvgDurationHaltsDep DaysDistanceCreatorRemove
21934
--
Σ mumbai central deh...RTM??00:40+11NDLSArr +27/Dep +122h 10m-26HW??11:22+1534h 42m1
SMTWTFS
995 kmGovardhan shah~-
22484
Σ surat to haridwar&...RTM??00:40+11NDLSArr +27/Dep +172h 25m-10HW??16:35+3015h 55m26
      S
986 kmchintuparekh-
9956
Σ Mumbai-Dehradun&nb...RTM??01:10+10NZMArr +12/Dep +261h 50m+14HW??17:00+1:2415h 50m22
S      
985 kmHussain*^~-
10981
Σ Mumbai -Haridwar W...RTM??01:10+10NZMArr +12/Dep +71h 20m-5HW??15:50+1:2614h 40m18
S      
976 kmGopal*^~-
9953
Σ Mumbai-Haridwar-De...RTM??02:20+8NZMArr +17/Dep +24h 25m-15HW??19:30+2217h 10m-2
SMTWTFS
978 kmHussain*^~-
17094
Σ Mumbai - Meerut/Ha...RTM??02:20+8NZMArr +17/Dep +2635m+9HW??17:00+1:2414h 40m19
SM     
985 kmSrinivas G Phani~-
14005
Σ mumbai haridwar ch...RTM??07:20+11GZBArr +28/Dep +103h 13m-18HW??05:45+5422h 25m8
SMTWTFS
1011 kmRK*^~-
19390
--
Σ Ratlam Haridwar Su...RTM??07:20+11SREArr +30/Dep +4110m+11MOTC??04:41+1321h 21m33
SMTWTFS
993 kmSmit Kasera-
20642
--
Σ RTM HW Super Chain...RTM??07:20+11NZMArr +17/Dep +1:542h 25m+1:37HW??03:20+2:2120h 0m20
  T  F 
985 kmsmitkasera-
10439
Σ Ernakulam Dehradun...RTM??09:15+6NZMArr -2/Dep +24h 10m+4HW??03:50+1718h 35m-4
    T  
978 km▅ ▆ ▇ █★KR ♥ Lover ♥...-
5705
--
Σ Rajkot - Sahranpur...RTM??18:05+29NDLSArr +16/Dep +155h 55m-1HW??21:55+1527h 50m36
   W   
976 kmvarungole-
7816
Σ Vadodara to Dehrad...RTM??18:05+15NDLSArr +17/Dep +12h 10m-16HW??11:22+1517h 17m-4
SM  TF 
994 kmSurat BDTS Intercity...-
15160
--
Σ ADI to DDN &#...RTM??18:05+16NDLSArr +11/Dep +12h 10m-10HW??11:22+1517h 17m-2
      S
995 kmkushanmaths-
21037
--
Σ ahmedabad to harid...RTM??18:05+29NDLSArr +16/Dep +12h 10m-15HW??11:22+1517h 17m-7
   W   
994 kmketan9012-
8776
Σ Pune Haridwar Link...RTM??22:15+13NZMArr +10/Dep +153h 35m+5HW??21:55+1523h 40m44
  T  F 
969 km® राहुल जैन ☺ झाडू व...-
20953
--
Σ ahmedabad haridwar...RTM??23:40+5NZMArr +5/Dep +24h 40m-3HW??19:30+2219h 50m0
 M W F 
978 kmketan9012-
Scroll to Top
Scroll to Bottom


Go to Mobile site